Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
1 HF
12'
PACF
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
 
 
PEREIRA
 
 
 
0
0
 

2.15

3.20

3.60

02:00
SCH
LNAF
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
DEPORTIVO ACHUAPA
 
 
 
 

02:00
SCH
LNFS
CD OLIMPIA
 
 
CD MARATHON
 
 
 
 

09:30
SCH
SL
BEIJING GUOAN
7
 
 
DALIAN PRO
12
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.75

10:30
SCH
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
16
 
 
PSS SLEMAN
11
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
L1
MADURA UNITED
2
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
13
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
L1
PSM MAKASSAR
3
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
7
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
FRC
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SL
MEIZHOU HAKKA
9
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
18
 
 

13:00
SCH
SL
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
16
 
 

1.80

3.80

4.33

13:30
SCH
SL
HENAN JIANYE
6
 
 
CHENGDU QIANBAO
5
 
 

13:30
SCH
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
10
 
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
3
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.83

13:30
SCH
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
4
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL2N
APOLLON PONTOU
12
 
 
APOLLON LARISSA FC
15
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
16
 
 
AZAM
3
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
SL2S
KALLITHEA
7
 
 
AEK ATHENS B
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
2
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FRC
EMPOLI
 
 
STURM GRAZ
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
FS
JAPAN
 
 
CROATIA
 
 
 

4.00

3.25

2.00

19:00
SCH
D1
OMONIA
8
 
 
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
VERSAILLES
4
 
 
SEDAN
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
GZIRA UNITED
 
 
INTER
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LI
FCSB
5
 
 
CS MIOVENI
16
 
 

1.30

4.50

10.00

19:00
SCH
1LG
RIZESPOR
4
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
5
 
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.30

21:00
SCH
FS
BRAZIL
 
 
SOUTH KOREA
 
 
 

1.25

5.75

13.00

21:30
SCH
CGrC
PESCARA
3
 
 
TARANTO
16
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
18
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
24
 
 

22:00
SCH
SD
PONFERRADINA
19
 
 
BURGOS
3
 
 

2.75

3.00

2.75

22:45
SCH
GrA
MAFRA
3
 
 
VIZELA
4
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
FTR
PL
TIVOLI GARDENS
9
 
 
DUNBEHOLDEN
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
11:00
FTR
FRC
SIVASSPOR
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
4
 
 
ZAKHO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
PL
ERBIL
16
 
 
AL-NAFT
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
BUSOGA UNITED
14
 
 
BRIGHT STARS FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:45
FTR
PL
KARBALA FC
14
 
 
NEWROZ
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:45
FTR
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
7
 
 
AL SINAAH
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FRC
KAYSERISPOR
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
5
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
AL SHORTA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
CANC
FRC
STURM GRAZ
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
 
 

12:30
CANC
AL
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
14
 
 
OMID VAHDAT
18
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score