Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
1
 
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
12
 
 
0
1
1
3
TV
23:00
FIN
B
BARNECHEA
5
 
 
COBRELOA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

23:00
FIN
D1
ISMAILY SC
7
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
17
 
1
1
0
2
0
22:30
FIN
PD
PALESTINO
7
2
 
COBRESAL
16
3
 
2
0
3
0
TV
22:30
FIN
PL
SC BRAGA
4
1
 
PORTIMONENSE
12
2
 
1
0
2
0
TV
22:30
FIN
AP2
UCV
 
 
YARACUY FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

22:15
FIN
1.D
KEFLAVIK
1
 
 
AFTURELDING
10
 
 
3
0
5
0

22:15
FIN
1.D
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
8
 
 
NJARDVIK
5
 
 
0
2
1
2

22:15
FIN
1.D
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
7
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
3
 
 
0
1
1
2

22:00
FIN
PL
AL BAHRI
20
 
 
AL-NAFT
7
 
 
0
1
2
2

22:00
FIN
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
13
 
 
0
0
2
1

22:00
FIN
PRR
SPEZIA
1
 
CITTADELLA
 
3
 
0
1
1
2
22:00
FIN
PR
FINN HARPS
9
 
 
WATERFORD FC
8
 
 
2
1
3
2
22:00
FIN
SD
ZARAGOZA
14
 
 
SPORTING GIJON
10
 
 
1
1
4
2
TV
22:00
FIN
AP2
FUNDACION AIFI
 
 
ANGOSTURA FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

21:45
FIN
SF
CHARLTON
 
 
DONCASTER
 
 
 
1
1
1
2
2
3
4-3
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
AUXERRE
15
 
 
VALENCIENNES
13
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
BEZIERS
19
 
1
NANCY
14
 
 
3
0
3
0
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
CHATEAUROUX
11
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT
10
 
 
1
1
2
2
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
ESTAC TROYES
3
 
 
AJACCIO
17
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
LE HAVRE
7
 
 
LORIENT
6
 
 
1
2
2
3
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
LENS
5
 
 
ORLEANS
8
 
 
3
1
5
2
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
METZ
1
 
 
STADE BRESTOIS 29
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
NIORT
12
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
20
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
PARIS FC
4
 
 
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
21:45
FIN
L2
SOCHAUX
16
 
 
GRENOBLE
9
 
 
1
0
3
1
TV
21:45
FIN
PR
CORK CITY
6
 
 
DUNDALK
1
 
1
0
1
0
2
21:45
FIN
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
5
 
 
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 
1
0
1
1
21:45
FIN
PR
UCD
10
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
21:45
FIN
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
9
 
1
BRAY WANDERERS
5
 
 
0
3
0
5
21:45
FIN
D1
GALWAY UNITED
7
 
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
3
 
 
0
1
2
1
21:45
FIN
D1
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 
SHELBOURNE
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
21:45
FIN
SF
DUNDEE UTD
3
 
INVERNESS CT
 
2
 
1
0
3
0
TV
21:30
FIN
KORTRIJK
1
 
 
CERCLE BRUGGE
6
4
 
1
0
4
0
TV
21:30
FIN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
5
4
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
3
2
 
1
1
2
4
TV
21:30
FIN
ZULTE-WAREGEM
4
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
2
3
 
2
1
2
1
TV
21:30
FIN
GENK (W)
3
 
 
GENT (W)
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

21:30
FIN
STANDARD LIEGE (W)
2
 
 
ANDERLECHT (W)
1
 
 
2
0
2
0

21:00
FIN
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
10
 
 
VIKINGUR GOTA
4
 
 
0
3
0
4

20:45
FIN
PR
GORODEYA
10
 
 
SLAVIA MOZYR
9
 
1
0
0
1
0
20:45
FIN
SF
SAKARYASPOR
 
 
SARIYER
 
 
 
0
0
4
0

20:30
FIN
EST
FC MAUERWERK
2
 
 
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
6
 
1
1
0
2
0

20:30
FIN
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
4
 
 
SC MANNSDORF
3
 
 
0
0
2
0

20:30
FIN
NTH
WERDER BREMEN II
3
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
10
 
 
1
0
3
2
20:30
FIN
SL
KASIMPASA
13
1
 
KONYASPOR
7
1
 
0
1
1
1
TV
20:10
FIN
2L
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
9
 
 
SV LAFNITZ
13
 
 
2
0
2
0
20:10
FIN
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
3
 
 
RIED
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
20:10
FIN
2L
FC BW LINZ
8
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
14
 
 
0
3
0
5
20:10
FIN
2L
FC JUNIORS OO
5
 
 
SK VORWARTS STEYR
16
 
 
1
0
4
1
20:10
FIN
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
10
 
 
FC LIEFERING
11
 
 
3
0
3
0
20:10
FIN
2L
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
7
 
 
KSV SUPERFUND
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
20:10
FIN
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
6
 
 
SV HORN
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
20:00
FIN
EST
SC-ESV PARNDORF
13
 
 
EBREICHSDORF
1
 
 
0
3
0
3

20:00
FIN
EST
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
10
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
11
 
 
0
1
2
1

20:00
FIN
CTR
FC WELS
16
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
2
 
 
0
2
0
5

20:00
FIN
CTR
SC WEIZ
9
 
 
FC LENDORF
14
 
 
1
1
1
2

20:00
FIN
CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
4
 
 
GRAZER AK
1
 
 
1
2
3
2

20:00
FIN
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
5
 
 
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
CTR
VST VOLKERMARKT
15
 
 
SC KALSDORF
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
WST
FC KUFSTEIN
4
 
 
SVG REICHENAU
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
WST
FC PINZGAU
15
 
 
SV WALS GRUNAU
12
 
 
1
0
1
2

20:00
FIN
WST
TSV ST. JOHANN
7
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
6
 
1
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
WST
WORGL
8
 
 
BSK 1933
16
 
 
4
0
5
0

20:00
FIN
PR
SKALA
6
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
3
 
 
1
1
1
2

20:00
FIN
N/E
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
5
 
 
BFC DYNAMO
12
 
 
0
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
L1
FC BOTOSANI
3
4
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
1
 
1
1
0
1
0
TV
19:45
FIN
FRI
SPAIN (W)
 
 
CAMEROON (W)
 
 
 
1
0
4
0
 
19:30
FIN
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
8
 
 
NEUSIEDL/SEE
7
 
 
0
1
2
4

19:30
FIN
ML
TULEVIK VILJANDI
8
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
2
 
 
0
3
0
3

19:30
FIN
NAT
BOULOGNE
6
 
 
DRANCY
18
 
 
1
1
2
1

19:30
FIN
NAT
CONCARNEAU
13
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:30
FIN
NAT
DUNKERQUE
11
 
 
AVRANCHES
8
 
 
2
0
3
0

19:30
FIN
NAT
LE MANS
3
 
 
CHAMBLY THELLE FC
2
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:30
FIN
NAT
PAU
10
 
 
MARIGNANE
16
 
 
1
0
2
1

19:30
FIN
NAT
QUEVILLY
9
 
 
LAVAL
4
 
 
1
2
4
3

19:30
FIN
NAT
RODEZ
1
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
5
 
 
3
1
5
1

19:30
FIN
NAT
TOURS
15
 
 
CHOLET
7
 
1
0
1
2
2

19:30
FIN
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
12
 
 
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
17
 
 
1
0
2
2

19:30
FIN
1L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
10
 
 
GKS TYCHY
7
 
 
2
0
4
1
19:00
FIN
WST
USK ANIF
3
 
 
SV GRODIG
9
 
1
1
0
3
3

19:00
FIN
D1
ERMIS
6
1
 
PAFOS FC
2
3
 
1
1
1
2
TV
19:00
FIN
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
5
 
 
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
8
 
 
2
2
3
3

19:00
FIN
R2
FC FASTAV ZLIN
1
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
 
2
 
1
0
3
1
TV
19:00
FIN
ML
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 
KURESSAARE
6
 
 
2
1
3
2

19:00
FIN
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
7
 
 
FK JELGAVA
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
19:00
FIN
A
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
2
 
 
ATLANTAS
6
 
 
3
0
3
0
19:00
FIN
SD
REUS
22
 
 
MALAGA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:45
FIN
PR
FC NEMAN GRODNO
7
 
 
BATE BORISOV
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
18:30
FIN
VEI
FC INTER
1
1
 
KUPS
5
1
 
1
0
1
0
TV
18:30
FIN
YKK
TPV
8
 
 
AC OULU
2
 
 
0
1
0
3
18:00
FIN
BRONDBY
1
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
2
 
1
1
1
1
1
1
3-4
TV

18:00
FIN
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
FS METTA/LU
9
 
 
0
1
2
2
TV
18:00
FIN
3S1
METALUL BUZAU
7
 
 
CSM PASCANI
12
 
 
3
0
7
2

18:00
FIN
3S1
SOMUZ FALTICENI
11
 
 
FC BOTOSANI II
13
 
1
0
0
1
1

18:00
FIN
3S2
FCSB II
13
 
 
FAUREI
9
 
1
1
2
5
2

18:00
FIN
3S3
ACSO FILIASI
4
 
 
FLACARA HOREZU
3
 
1
1
2
3
2

18:00
FIN
3S3
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
15
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI II
12
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
3S3
ATLETIC BRADU
13
 
 
FC PUCIOASA
8
 
 
1
0
5
1

18:00
FIN
3S3
CS UNIVERSITAT. CRAIOVA II
7
 
 
FCM ALEXANDRIA
5
 
2
0
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
3S3
FLACARA MORENI
10
 
 
FC BRASOV
6
 
 
2
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
3S3
UNIREA BASCOV
9
 
 
FC ASTRA GIURGIU II
11
 
 
2
0
5
1

18:00
FIN
3S3
VIITORUL DOMNESTI
16
 
 
FC UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
2
 
 
1
2
1
3

18:00
FIN
3S4
ACS GHIRODA
9
 
 
OCNA MURES
16
 
 
1
1
2
2

18:00
FIN
3S4
MILLENIUM GIARMATA
14
 
 
CRISUL CHISINEU CRIS
7
 
 
0
2
1
5

18:00
FIN
3S4
NATIONAL SEBIS
6
 
 
CETATE DEVA
13
 
 
1
0
5
2

18:00
FIN
3S4
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
12
 
 
GLORIA CERMEI
5
 
 
0
0
2
1

18:00
FIN
3S5
CFR CLUJ II
8
 
 
ARIESUL 1907 TURDA
6
 
 
0
0
0
3

18:00
FIN
3S5
GAZ METAN MEDIAS II
15
 
 
AVANTUL REGHIN
7
 
 
1
1
1
3

18:00
FIN
3S5
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
10
 
 
GLORIA BISTRITA
9
 
 
3
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
3S5
UNIREA DEJ
11
 
 
MINAUR BAIA MARE
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
2E
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
5
 
 
FK PARTIZAN OBRSANI
10
 
 
5
0
11
0
 

17:00
FIN
PR
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
14
 
 
FC MINSK
15
 
 
1
0
3
3
17:00
FIN
MSL
PETALING JAYA CITY
7
 
 
KUALA LUMPUR
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
MSL
PKNS FC
9
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
PR
TERENGGANU II
4
 
 
PDRM
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
PR
UKM FC
9
 
 
SABAH
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:45
FIN
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
2
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

16:30
FIN
L1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
14
 
1
MADURA UNITED
4
 
 
1
3
1
5

16:30
FIN
1L
AFJET AFYONSPOR
16
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
8
 
 
1
2
2
2
16:30
FIN
1L
ALTAY
10
 
 
ELAZIGSPOR
17
 
 
1
0
4
0
16:30
FIN
1L
BALIKESIRSPOR
15
 
 
HATAYSPOR
3
 
 
0
0
0
3
16:30
FIN
1L
BOLUSPOR
9
 
 
ESKISEHIRSPOR
14
 
 
1
0
3
2
16:30
FIN
SF
MANISA BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE
 
1
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
PL
ERBIL
12
 
 
AL HUSSEIN
19
 
 
1
0
2
0

16:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
1
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
6
 
 
2
1
2
2
16:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL IKSAL
8
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
2
 
 
2
2
2
5
16:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
5
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
16:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
4
 
 
HAPOEL MARMOREK
7
 
1
0
0
1
0
15:30
FIN
SL
WARRIORS FC
9
 
 
GARENA YOUNG LIONS
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
15:00
FIN
CSL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
12
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
4
 
 
1
1
1
3
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
BEIJING GUOAN
1
 
 
TIANJIN TIANHAI
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
WUHAN ZALL
13
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
3
 
 
1
0
2
3
14:00
FIN
SA
ADELAIDE CITY FC
11
 
 
NE METROSTARS
5
 
1
0
0
1
0

14:00
FIN
SA
WEST ADELAIDE
10
 
 
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
8
 
 
0
1
1
1

14:00
FIN
3S2
INAINTE MODELU
7
 
 
RAPID BUCURESTI
1
 
 
1
1
2
3

14:00
FIN
VL1
THAN QUANG NINH
7
 
 
HO CHI MINH CITY
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

13:30
FIN
VIC
DANDENONG CITY
13
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
13:30
FIN
J1
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
10
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
9
 
 
2
0
2
3
13:15
FIN
VIC
PASCOE VALE
10
 
 
ALTONA MAGIC
7
 
 
4
0
5
2
13:00
FIN
NSW
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
7
 
 
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
9
 
 
1
1
2
3

13:00
FIN
CSL
HENAN JIANYE
9
 
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
13:00
FIN
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
4
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
2
 
 
0
1
1
1
13:00
FIN
J1
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
8
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
17
 
 
0
0
0
1
12:45
FIN
VIC
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
5
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER
11
 
 
0
1
3
3
12:00
FIN
QSL
REDLANDS UNITED
12
 
 
BRISBANE CITY
5
 
 
0
0
0
4
05:00
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
1
1
 
FC DALLAS
6
1
 
1
0
2
0
TV
04:30
FIN
SF
CLUB AMERICA
4
 
LEON
 
3
 
0
0
0
1
TV
04:00
FIN
GS
ATLETICO NACIONAL
4
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
TV
03:30
FIN
AP
ORIENTE PETROLERO
7
3
1
BOLIVAR
1
5
 
0
1
1
2
03:30
FIN
3R
BARCELONA SC
 
 
MINEROS SC
 
 
 
2
0
2
0

03:10
FIN
QF
BOCA JUNIORS
 
1
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-4
TV

03:00
FIN
CPL
VALOUR FC
3
 
 
FORGE FC
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

03:00
FIN
GS
DEPORTIVO CALI
3
 
1
JUNIOR
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
TV
03:00
FIN
FRI
USA (W)
 
 
NEW ZEALAND (W)
 
 
 
2
0
5
0
01:15
FIN
R16
FORTALEZA
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
01:00
FIN
QF
GIMNASIA L.P.
 
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
 
 
 
0
1
1
2
TV

00:30
FIN
L1
CR BELOUIZDAD
11
 
 
JS SAOURA
4
 
 
1
1
1
1
00:30
FIN
L1
ES SETIF
5
 
 
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
00:30
FIN
L1
JS KABYLIE
2
 
 
USM ALGER
1
 
 
1
1
2
1
00:30
FIN
L1
MC ALGER
7
 
 
MO BEJAIA
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
00:30
FIN
L1
MC ORAN
13
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
00:30
FIN
L1
PARADOU AC
3
 
 
USM BEL ABBES
12
 
 
1
0
1
2
00:00
FIN
AP
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
5
 
 
CERRO PORTENO
2
 
 
2
1
2
1
TV
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score