Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
R32
ATLETICO TEMBETARY
 
 
LIBERTAD
 
 
 
1
0
1
2
TV
23:00
FIN
L1
US BISKRA
4
 
 
PARADOU AC
15
 
 
1
0
1
0
23:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
13
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
7
 
 
0
1
1
1
TV
22:30
FIN
L1
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
7
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
22:30
FIN
AP
UNIV. DE COSTA RICA
11
 
1
GUADALUPE FC
8
 
2
1
1
2
2
22:15
FIN
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
5
 
 
NJARDVIK
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
22:15
FIN
SF
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
 
BREIDABLIK
 
 
1
2
1
3
1
22:00
FIN
L1
JS SAOURA
3
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
16
 
 
0
0
1
0
 
22:00
FIN
L1
NC MAGRA
2
 
 
ASO CHLEF
14
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
22:00
FIN
L1
USM ALGER
1
 
 
ES SETIF
13
 
 
1
1
2
1
22:00
FIN
CL2
FORTALEZA FC
7
 
 
CORTULUA
6
 
 
3
1
4
2
22:00
FIN
3QR
ESPANYOL
 
 
FC LUZERN
 
1
 
3
0
3
0
TV
21:45
FIN
3QR
ABERDEEN
4
1
HNK RIJEKA
 
1
 
0
2
0
2
TV
21:45
FIN
3QR
RANGERS
2
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
4
 
2
0
3
1
TV
21:45
FIN
3QR
SC BRAGA
1
 
BRONDBY
 
2
 
2
0
3
1
TV
21:45
FIN
3QR
WOLVERHAMPTON
1
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
 
 
 
0
0
4
0
TV
21:30
FIN
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
7
 
 
SACACHISPAS
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 
21:30
FIN
3QR
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
4
 
MOLDE
 
6
 
2
0
3
0
3
1
TV
21:30
FIN
3QR
AZ ALKMAAR
3
 
FC MARIUPOL
 
1
 
2
0
4
0
TV
21:30
FIN
3QR
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
 
FC VADUZ
 
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV
21:30
FIN
3QR
GENT
3
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
5
 
0
0
3
0
TV
21:30
FIN
3QR
PSV
1
 
HAUGESUND
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV
21:30
FIN
3QR
STRASBOURG
1
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV
21:00
FIN
3QR
AEK ATHENS
4
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
 
3
 
1
0
1
1
TV
21:00
FIN
3QR
VALLETTA FC
3
 
FC ASTANA
 
 
 
0
2
0
4
21:00
FIN
3QR
VIKTORIA PLZEN
2
 
ANTWERP
 
5
1
0
0
1
0
2
1
TV
21:00
FIN
UW
STJARNAN (W)
6
 
 
IBV (W)
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
21:00
FIN
UW
THOR / KA (W)
3
 
 
KEFLAVIK (W)
9
 
 
0
1
3
1
20:30
FIN
3QR
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
1
 
IFK NORRKOPING
 
1
 
0
0
3
1
TV
20:30
FIN
3QR
THE NEW SAINTS
1
 
LUDOGORETS
 
2
 
0
2
0
4
TV
20:30
FIN
3QR
TRABZONSPOR
2
 
SPARTA PRAHA
 
2
1
1
0
2
1
TV
20:00
FIN
AP
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
10
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
1
 
 
1
0
1
3
20:00
FIN
3QR
AIK
1
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
3
 
0
0
1
1
TV
20:00
FIN
3QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
3
 
1
1
3
1
TV
20:00
FIN
3QR
BATE BORISOV
2
 
FK SARAJEVO
 
6
 
0
0
0
0
TV
20:00
FIN
3QR
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
 
 
NEFTCHI BAKU
 
1
 
1
0
2
1
TV
20:00
FIN
3QR
MLADA BOLESLAV
2
1
FCSB
 
5
 
0
0
0
1
TV
20:00
FIN
3QR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
TORINO
 
2
 
0
0
1
1
TV
20:00
FIN
3QR
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
 
2
1
2
0
2
1
TV
20:00
FIN
3QR
YENI MALATYASPOR
4
 
FK PARTIZAN
 
3
 
1
0
1
0
TV
20:00
FIN
3QR
ZORYA LUHANSK
5
1
CSKA-SOFIA
 
1
1
0
0
1
0
TV
20:00
FIN
3QR
ZRINJSKI
 
 
MALMO FF
 
1
 
0
0
1
0
TV
19:45
FIN
3QR
SPARTAK MOSCOW
1
 
FC THUN
 
2
 
0
1
2
1
TV
19:30
FIN
3QR
DINAMO TBILISI
4
 
FEYENOORD
 
2
 
0
0
1
1
TV
19:00
FIN
L1
HUSSEIN DEY
9
 
 
JS KABYLIE
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 
19:00
FIN
CTR
UNION GURTEN
10
 
 
VST VOLKERMARKT
8
 
1
2
0
4
1
19:00
FIN
EL
FC ELVA
4
 
 
FLORA TALLINN II
2
 
 
2
0
3
2
19:00
FIN
EL
TALLINN JK LEGION
1
 
 
TARTU WELCO ELEKTER
10
 
 
2
1
6
2
19:00
FIN
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
5
 
 
RAKVERE JK TARVAS
9
 
 
3
1
4
1
19:00
FIN
3QR
HJK HELSINKI
1
 
RIGA FC
 
2
 
1
0
2
2
TV
19:00
FIN
WST
KAZANKA MOSCOW
6
 
1
PSKOV-747
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
18:30
FIN
VEI
SJK
6
1
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
7
 
 
0
0
0
2
TV
18:30
FIN
YKK
HAKA
1
 
 
TPV
9
 
 
2
0
3
1
18:30
FIN
CTR
FC RYAZAN
10
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
2
 
 
0
0
1
1
18:00
FIN
BAV
VFB EICHSTATT
8
 
1
TSV BUCHBACH
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
17:30
FIN
CTR
ARARAT MOSCOW
3
 
 
KVANT OBNINSK
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
17:00
FIN
1R
NK BRAVO
 
1
RUDAR VELENJE
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
1
4
16:00
FIN
GS
KUALA LUMPUR
3
 
 
SELANGOR UNITED
4
 
 
2
0
3
1
14:35
FIN
CSL
DALIAN YIFANG
7
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
GUANGZHOU FC
1
 
 
CHONGQING LIFAN
8
 
 
1
1
1
1
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
TIANJIN TIANHAI
14
 
 
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
12
 
 
0
1
2
2
TV
14:35
FIN
CSL
WUHAN ZALL
6
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
4
 
 
2
1
2
1
TV
14:30
FIN
L1
PS TIRA
2
 
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
14:30
FIN
L1
PSS SLEMAN
5
 
1
PERSELA LAMONGAN
14
 
 
1
1
1
1
12:00
FIN
FRC
HAMILTON OLYMPIC
 
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
 
 
 
0
2
0
2
 
11:30
FIN
TIR
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
WACKER INNSBRUCK(AM)
9
 
 
4
1
6
3
11:30
FIN
VOR
SW BREGENZ
3
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
8
 
 
1
1
3
2
 
11:30
FIN
L1
AREMA FC
4
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
7
 
 
1
0
4
0
06:00
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
7
2
 
CHICAGO FIRE
10
1
1
2
0
3
2
TV
05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
3
1
 
FC DALLAS
8
1
 
0
0
2
0
TV
05:00
FIN
AP
CS HEREDIANO
4
 
 
LIMON FC
12
 
 
1
0
3
2
05:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
JICARAL SERCOBA
9
 
 
4
0
4
0
05:00
FIN
MLS
REAL SALT LAKE
4
1
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
5
1
 
1
0
3
0
TV
04:30
FIN
SF
CAVALRY FC
 
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
04:15
FIN
AP
SANTA TECLA
7
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIMENO
1
 
1
0
0
0
0
04:00
FIN
R16
MILLONARIOS
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
TV
04:00
FIN
AP
CD OLIMPIA
2
 
 
VIDA
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
04:00
FIN
AP
REAL ESPANA
5
 
 
PLATENSE FC
6
 
1
2
2
2
2
03:30
FIN
SF
GREMIO
2
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
2
 
1
0
2
0
TV
03:00
FIN
AP
SAN CARLOS
3
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
7
 
 
1
2
2
2
03:00
FIN
CC
ATLANTA UNITED FC
 
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
 
1
1
1
3
2
TV
03:00
FIN
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
2
2
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
11
1
 
1
0
1
0
TV
02:30
FIN
SF
TORONTO FC
 
 
OTTAWA FURY FC
 
 
 
3
0
3
0
02:30
FIN
MLS
ORLANDO CITY
8
2
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
10
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV
02:30
FIN
USL
LOUDOUN UNITED
14
 
 
CHARLESTON BATTERY
9
 
 
0
1
1
2
02:00
FIN
R16
AMERICA DE CALI
 
1
ONCE CALDAS
 
 
1
0
0
0
0
TV
02:00
FIN
FRI
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
 
 
GUATEMALA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
02:00
FIN
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
1
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
4
 
 
1
1
1
2
02:00
FIN
SKY BLUE (W)
8
 
 
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
2
 
 
0
0
2
1
02:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
4
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
18
 
 
0
0
1
0
01:15
FIN
CL
ROYAL PARI FC
9
4
 
CLUB ALWAYS READY
4
3
 
1
1
1
1
TV
01:00
FIN
QF
FERROVIARIA (W)
 
 
SANTOS (W)
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
01:00
FIN
AP
CHALATENANGO
11
 
 
AGUILA
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
01:00
FIN
AP
JOCORO FC
8
 
 
ALIANZA
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
00:30
FIN
AP
EL VENCEDOR
10
 
 
SONSONATE
5
 
 
2
1
2
2
00:30
FIN
AP
CD MARATHON
1
 
 
CD HONDURAS
10
 
1
2
0
4
1
00:30
FIN
AP
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
8
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
0
0
0
2
00:30
FIN
AP
REAL DE MINAS
7
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
4
 
 
0
3
4
4
00:00
FIN
R16
PEREIRA
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
00:00
FIN
CL
ARAGUA FC
8
 
 
CARACAS FC
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
00:00
FIN
CL
ZAMORA FC
17
 
 
MONAGAS SC
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score