Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
B
CDS SANTA RITA
10
 
 
MANTA FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
8
 
 
FUERZA AMARILLA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:45
FTR
SD
RACING MONTEVIDEO
5
 
 
VILLA ESPANOLA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
PL
VALLETTA FC
12
 
 
BIRKIRKARA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
AP2
AD BARRIO MEXICO
3
 
 
FUTBOL CONSULTANTS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CPD
BEIRA MAR
7
 
 
CANELAS 2010
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.25

3.75

2.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
 
 
FAVERSHAM TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.20

6.00

9.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HASHTAG UNITED
 
 
SOHAM TOWN RANGERS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.45

4.00

2.20

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HITCHIN
 
 
NEEDHAM MARKET
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.20

3.80

2.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
NEW SALAMIS FC
 
 
BRENTWOOD TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
SD
TACUAREMBO
12
 
 
ALBION FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
APW
TOLUCA (W)
14
 
 
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
PARNU JALGPALLIKLUBI
7
 
 
FLORA TALLINN II
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
EL
TAMMEKA TARTU II
6
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
CPG
ORIENTAL LISBOA
4
 
 
SPORTING CP B
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
SD
CERRITO
1
 
 
ROCHA FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
HAMRUN SPARTANS
10
 
 
SIRENS
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
APW
ATLAS (W)
6
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
D1
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
3
 
 
MFK MYKOLAIV
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
D1
AVANHARD KRAMATORSK
14
 
 
VPK-AHRO SHEVCHENKIVKA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
FL
FC URARTU-2
3
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN-2
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:15
FTR
EL
K-JARVE JK JARVE
10
 
 
FCI LEVADIA II
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
PL
RUVU SHOOTING
14
 
 
GWAMBINA FC
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D1
HIRNYK-SPORT
10
 
 
KREMEN KREMENCHUG
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D1
VERES
11
 
 
PRIKARPATYE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
NASAF QARSHI
3
 
 
FK TERMEZ SURKHON
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:45
FTR
FL
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
6
 
 
ALASHKERT-2
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
FL
SHIRAK FC-2
8
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
10
 
 
KOKAND 1912
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
RL1G1
BRONDBY RESERVES
5
 
 
ODENSE RESERVES
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
MWADUI
17
 
 
KMC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
CP1
TORINO (U19)
10
 
 
LAZIO (U19)
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
WK
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
8
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
5
 
 
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
L1
URAWA (W)
1
 
 
INAC KOBE LEONESSA (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:30
FTR
WK
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
6
 
 
SUWON (W)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:00
FTR
PR
LEE MAN FC
5
 
 
HAPPY VALLEY
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
00:00
FTR
LPA2
AZORES DE HIDALGO
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO DONGU
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
05:30
FIN
USL
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
2
 
 
TACOMA DEFIANCE
3
 
 
0
1
3
3
 

05:00
FIN
AP2
TAPATIO
13
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
15
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

04:00
FIN
USL
PORTLAND TIMBERS 2
4
 
 
RENO 1868 FC
1
 
 
0
3
2
5
 

03:45
FIN
AP
JUNIOR
5
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
14
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.72

3.30

5.50

03:00
FIN
LMG
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
17
4
 
MONTERREY
7
3
1
1
2
1
2

4.00

3.40

1.90

02:30
FIN
A
SPORT RECIFE
10
 
 
FLUMINENSE
9
1
 
1
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
AP
LIBERTAD
3
 
 
CERRO PORTENO
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
CGA
FERROVIARIO
2
 
 
PAYSANDU
7
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
D1
DELFIN SC
8
 
 
MUSHUC RUNA SC
9
 
 
2
0
4
1

1.90

3.50

3.50

02:00
FIN
MLS
MONTREAL IMPACT
6
 
1
PHILADELPHIA UNION
2
1
 
1
2
1
4
 

01:45
FIN
AP
MONTEVIDEO CITY TORQUE
3
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.30

3.20

01:30
FIN
AP
AMERICA DE CALI
7
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
15
 
 
1
0
2
1

1.72

3.25

5.00

01:00
FIN
DA1
GALVEZ EC
8
 
 
FAST CLUBE
1
 
 
0
2
1
5
 

01:00
FIN
DA7
MIRASSOL
6
 
 
BANGU
5
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
AP
SACACHISPAS CHIQUIMULA
8
 
 
GUASTATOYA
11
 
 
2
1
2
1

01:00
FIN
LPA1
CIMARRONES II
10
 
 
MAZORQUEROS FC
3
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

01:00
FIN
USL
CHARLESTON BATTERY
2
 
 
MIAMI FC
4
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

00:15
FIN
A
BOTAFOGO
17
4
 
SANTOS
7
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.60

3.50

2.55

00:00
FIN
CGA
REMO
3
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
AP
LIMON FC
4
 
 
JICARAL SERCOBA
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.70

3.20

2.40

00:00
FIN
AP
SAN CARLOS
5
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
1
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.62

3.25

2.45

00:00
FIN
LPA2
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS II
2
 
 
PIONEROS DE CANCUN
12
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

00:00
FIN
APW
CRUZ AZUL (W)
13
 
 
NECAXA (W)
17
 
 
0
0
0
2

00:00
FIN
AP
CLUB GUARANI
4
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.25

3.20

3.00

00:00
FIN
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
4
 
 
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
2
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:05
POST
PR
ZRINJSKI MOSTAR
8
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
6
 
 

20:00
POST
3G2
STROMSGODSET 2
3
 
 
OPPSAL
13
 
 
 

19:00
POST
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5
 
 
NEA SALAMIS
10
 
 

1.90

3.00

3.90

19:00
POST
D1
HAM-KAM
16
 
 
JERV
12
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.25

17:30
POST
D1
VOLYN LUTSK
13
 
 
NYVA TERNOPIL
9
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
FC RUSTAVI
6
 
 
ARAGVI DUSHETI
10
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
GAGRA
3
 
 
MERANI MARTVILI
2
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
4
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
9
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
5
 
 
ZUGDIDI
8
 
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
WIT GEORGIA
7
 
 
SHUKURA
1
 
 
 

02:00
POST
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
10
 
 
DC UNITED
13
 
 
 

00:00
POST
MLS
FC DALLAS
3
 
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
 
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
AC MINEROS
14
 
 
ZULIA FC
9
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
5
 
 
PUERTO CABELLO
11
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
CARABOBO FC
15
 
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
17
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
6
 
 
METROPOLITANOS FC
12
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
GRAN VALENCIA
18
 
 
TRUJILLANOS FC
8
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
LALA FC
19
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
MONAGAS SC
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
7
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
PORTUGUESA FC
16
 
 
ZAMORA FC
1
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
YARACUYANOS FC
13
 
 
ARAGUA FC
10
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score