Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:30
SCH
CSL
GUANGZHOU FC
1
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
8
 
 

1.16

8.00

13.00

13:00
SCH
CSL
SHENZHEN FC
4
 
 
SHANDONG LUNENG
3
 
 

3.80

3.50

1.95

13:00
SCH
PR
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
1
 
 

13:00
SCH
3G4
DINAMO BARNAUL
9
 
 
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
1
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
KL2
CHUNGNAM ASAN
10
 
 
SUWON FC
2
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.61

14:00
SCH
3G3
KHIMKI 2
10
 
 
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
14
 
 
 

14:35
SCH
CSL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
5
 
 
JIANGSU SUNING
2
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.75

15:00
SCH
CSL
GUANGZHOU R&F FC
7
 
 
DALIAN PRO
6
 
 

3.75

4.00

1.83

15:00
SCH
3G4
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
5
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
ENPPI
8
 
 
ISMAILY SC
11
 
 

2.75

2.70

2.87

16:00
SCH
PL2/2
BURNLEY (U23)
12
 
 
SUNDERLAND (U23)
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL2/2
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
10
 
 
WEST BROM (U23)
4
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
KEDAH
3
 
 
SABAH
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
3G1
TUAPSE
17
 
 
SKA ROSTOV
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
PPO
BLACK LEOPARDS
1
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
3
 
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.00

16:30
SCH
3G2
KOLOMNA
15
 
 
SMOLENSK
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL2/2
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
7
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
3G2
KAZANKA MOSCOW
5
 
 
RODINA
3
 
 
 

17:45
SCH
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV G. ORYAHOVITSA
16
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
GS
AL-SADD SC
2
 
 
AL-NASSR RIYADH
1
 
 
 

1.65

3.50

4.50

18:00
SCH
GS
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
3
 
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.25

18:00
SCH
2PFL
LUDOGORETS II
4
 
 
STRUMSKA SLAVA
13
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1
ASANE
5
 
 
OYGARDEN
14
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.00

18:00
SCH
D1
GRORUD
8
 
 
RANHEIM
3
 
 

4.50

4.00

1.70

18:00
SCH
D1
KFUM OSLO
11
 
 
STROMMEN
13
 
 

1.66

4.20

4.50

18:00
SCH
2G2
FRAM LARVIK
14
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
13
 
 

2.50

3.80

2.25

18:00
SCH
L2
CSIKSZEREDA MIERCUREA CIUC
12
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
6
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.25

18:00
SCH
3G3
METALURG VIDNOE
12
 
 
KALUGA
9
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
D1
EL GEISH
12
 
 
WADI DEGLA
16
 
 

2.80

2.75

2.70

18:30
SCH
D1
SMOUHA SC
7
 
 
AL MASRY
14
 
 

2.45

2.70

3.20

18:30
SCH
2G2
EGERSUNDS
7
 
 
ROSENBORG 2
12
 
 

1.33

4.50

7.00

18:30
SCH
SL
MACVA
18
 
 
TSC BACKA TOPOLA
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
PR
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
4
 
 
FK TUZLA CITY
3
 
 

1.72

3.50

4.00

19:00
SCH
D1
MLADA BOLESLAV
18
 
 
FK JABLONEC
7
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.25

19:00
SCH
LH
FC ASHDOD
7
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
2
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.62

19:00
SCH
D1
LILLESTROM
4
 
 
KONGSVINGER
15
 
 

1.36

4.75

8.50

19:00
SCH
D1
SOGNDAL
2
 
 
STJORDALS BLINK
7
 
 

1.36

5.00

7.50

19:00
SCH
D1
ULL-KISA
10
 
 
RAUFOSS
9
 
 

2.60

3.60

2.50

19:00
SCH
AP
SPORT BOYS
17
 
 
CARLOS STEIN FC
18
 
 

2.25

3.25

2.75

19:00
SCH
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
16
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
9
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.30

19:00
SCH
RFPL
DINAMO MOSCOW
6
 
 
AKHMAT GROZNY
11
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

19:00
SCH
1LG
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
4
 
 
BOLUSPOR
18
 
 

1.66

3.75

4.00

19:00
SCH
1LG
SAMSUNSPOR
12
 
 
UMRANIYESPOR
6
 
 

1.66

3.60

4.20

19:30
SCH
URV
IA AKRANES
10
 
 
GROTTA
11
 
 

1.53

4.20

5.25

19:30
SCH
1.D
IBV VESTMANNAEYJAR
4
 
 
THOR AKUREYRI
5
 
 

19:30
SCH
1.D
KEFLAVIK
3
 
 
THROTTUR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 

19:45
SCH
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
8
 
 
HAPOEL RAANANA
13
 
 

2.37

3.00

2.80

19:45
SCH
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
1
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR SHALEM
16
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

19:45
SCH
ED
JONG AZ
18
 
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
6
 
 

4.20

4.33

1.60

20:00
SCH
SL
AALBORG
8
 
 
AC HORSENS
12
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.50

20:00
SCH
EPL
ASTON VILLA
12
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
16
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.75

20:00
SCH
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
14
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
13
 
 

2.87

3.50

2.15

20:00
SCH
LH
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
9
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
3
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.37

20:00
SCH
ASV
IF ELFSBORG
3
 
 
HACKEN
2
 
 

2.37

3.60

2.70

20:00
SCH
ASV
IK SIRIUS
6
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
16
 
 

1.60

4.20

5.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
10
 
 
OREBRO
11
 
 

1.95

3.40

3.75

20:00
SCH
ASV
VARBERGS BOIS FC
9
 
 
HELSINGBORG
15
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.50

20:00
SCH
SPR
AFC ESKILSTUNA
15
 
 
LJUNGSKILE SK
16
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.75

20:00
SCH
SPR
GAIS
12
 
 
VASTERAS FK
11
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

20:00
SCH
SPR
UMEA FC
14
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
1
 
 

6.50

4.00

1.50

20:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
8
 
 
HATAYSPOR
7
 
 

1.44

4.50

6.50

20:30
SCH
1PFL
ARDA KARDZHALI
6
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
13
 
 

1.90

3.30

3.80

21:00
SCH
GS
AL-TAAWON
2
 
 
SHARJAH FC
4
 
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.25

21:00
SCH
GS
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
AL-AIN FC
4
 
 
 

1.70

3.50

4.33

21:00
SCH
D1
PYRAMIDS FC
4
 
 
HARAS EL HODOOD
13
 
 

1.72

3.00

5.50

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
EVERTON (U23)
11
 
 
LEICESTER (U23)
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LH
BEITAR JERUSALEM
6
 
 
HAP.IR.KIRYAT SHMONA
4
 
 

1.57

3.75

4.75

21:00
SCH
D1
SANDNES ULF
6
 
 
TROMSO
1
 
 

4.20

3.75

1.80

21:00
SCH
PR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
WATERFORD FC
4
 
 

1.33

4.75

10.00

21:00
SCH
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
6
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
13
 
 

3.80

3.20

1.90

21:15
SCH
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
12
 
 
HASSANIA AGADIR
11
 
 
 

2.30

2.80

3.10

21:30
SCH
2BL
VFL BOCHUM
11
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
12
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

21:45
SCH
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
13
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
15
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.25

21:45
SCH
L2
AUXERRE
16
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
7
 
 

2.62

2.87

2.75

21:45
SCH
NAT
LAVAL
3
 
 
ANNECY
16
 
 

21:45
SCH
A
AC MILAN
15
 
 
BOLOGNA
13
 
 

1.53

4.50

5.75

21:45
SCH
PL
PORTIMONENSE
10
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
12
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.30

21:45
SCH
D1
CABINTEELY
3
 
 
GALWAY UNITED
6
 
 

2.50

3.25

2.80

21:45
SCH
D1
COBH RAMBLERS
7
 
 
BRAY WANDERERS
1
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.60

21:45
SCH
D1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
5
 
 
UCD
4
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.20

21:45
SCH
D1
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 
ATHLONE TOWN
9
 
 

2.25

3.40

2.75

22:00
SCH
ED
JONG UTRECHT
15
 
 
NAC BREDA
2
 
 

5.00

4.33

1.53

22:15
SCH
EPL
WOLVERHAMPTON
7
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY
13
 
 

6.00

4.50

1.50

22:15
SCH
URV
BREIDABLIK
4
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
6
 
 

2.20

3.40

2.90

22:15
SCH
URV
FYLKIR
5
 
 
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
2
 
 

3.40

3.40

1.95

22:15
SCH
URV
STJARNAN
3
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 

3.30

3.20

2.10

22:15
SCH
1.D
AFTURELDING
8
 
 
VIKINGUR OLAFSVIK
9
 
 

22:15
SCH
1.D
FRAM REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
GRINDAVIK
7
 
 

23:00
SCH
URV
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
9
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
7
 
 

1.80

4.00

3.50

23:30
SCH
BP
FUS RABAT
5
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
9
 
 

2.10

2.75

3.60

23:30
SCH
AP
ALIANZA LIMA
14
 
 
CESAR VALLEJO
9
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.10

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score