Information

STATISTICS
TABLES
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:15
FIN
JORGE WILSTERMANN
5
1
 
UNIVERSITARIO DE SUCRE
13
3
 
2
0
2
0
TV

22:45
FIN
CLUB GUARANI
7
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
9
 
 
0
0
3
0

22:45
FIN
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
12
 
1
DEPORTIVO CAPIATA
10
 
1
1
0
2
0

22:45
FIN
SOL DE AMERICA
4
 
 
GENERAL DIAZ
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

22:30
FIN
VITORIA SETUBAL
8
3
 
BENFICA
4
4
 
0
1
0
1
TV

22:10
FIN
SAN LORENZO
23
4
 
ESTUDIANTES L.P.
14
2
 
0
0
1
1
TV

22:10
FIN
UNION SANTA FE
12
2
 
BANFIELD
10
1
 
0
0
0
1
TV

22:05
FIN
PLATENSE
8
 
 
LOS ANDES
25
 
 
0
1
0
1

22:00
FIN
VILLA DALMINE
11
 
 
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
20
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:00
FIN
ALL BOYS
6
 
 
SAN TELMO
14
 
 
0
2
1
2

22:00
FIN
GUASTATOYA
 
 
COBAN IMPERIAL
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
LEICESTER
9
3
 
TOTTENHAM
3
1
 
0
1
0
2
TV

21:45
FIN
TERNANA
3
 
 
FERMANA
2
 
 
2
0
2
0

21:45
FIN
ADO DEN HAAG
12
1
 
DE GRAAFSCHAP
18
2
 
0
0
0
0
TV

21:45
FIN
ESPANYOL
10
1
 
BARCELONA
1
 
 
0
3
0
4
TV

21:30
FIN
ST TRUIDEN
5
3
 
STANDARD LIEGE
8
1
 
1
0
1
1
TV

21:30
FIN
KVC WESTERLO
6
 
 
KV MECHELEN
2
 
 
0
0
1
3

21:30
FIN
INDUSTRIAL AVILES
 
1
CLUB ALWAYS READY
 
 
1
0
0
1
0

21:30
FIN
LAZIO
5
3
 
SAMPDORIA
11
5
1
0
1
2
2
TV

21:30
FIN
MONZA
12
 
 
GIANA ERMINIO
17
 
 
2
0
3
0

21:30
FIN
WISLA KRAKOW
8
2
 
JAGIELLONIA
3
2
 
2
0
2
2
TV

21:00
FIN
OOSTENDE
11
1
 
LOKEREN
16
3
 
0
0
1
0
TV

21:00
FIN
ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON
14
1
1
ZULTE-WAREGEM
13
1
 
0
0
0
0
TV

21:00
FIN
THE STRONGEST
3
3
 
SPORT BOYS WARNES
8
4
1
1
0
6
0
TV

21:00
FIN
GUINGAMP
20
1
1
AMIENS
17
4
 
0
0
1
2
TV

21:00
FIN
RENNES
10
1
 
DIJON
16
2
 
0
0
2
0
TV

21:00
FIN
OVIEDO
11
 
1
ALMERIA
10
 
 
1
2
1
2
TV

21:00
FIN
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
3
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
4
 
1
1
1
3
2

20:45
FIN
AIGLON DU LAMENTIN
 
 
SAINTE-GENEVIEVE
 
 
 
1
0
3
2

20:45
FIN
PEC ZWOLLE
15
2
 
AJAX
2
3
 
1
2
1
4
TV

20:30
FIN
UJPEST
5
 
 
MOL VIDI FC
2
 
 
2
0
2
0
TV

20:30
FIN
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
2
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
 
 
0
2
1
3
TV

20:00
FIN
PROGRESSO ASSOCIACAO
4
 
 
ONZE BRAVOS
3
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

20:00
FIN
OLYMPIQUE ALES
 
1
MARIGNANE
 
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:00
FIN
TONDELA
17
3
 
SC BRAGA
3
1
 
0
1
0
1
TV

20:00
FIN
CFR 1907 CLUJ
1
3
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
5
2
1
1
2
2
2
TV

20:00
FIN
CRVENA ZVEZDA
1
1
 
NAPREDAK
5
3
 
1
0
3
0
TV

20:00
FIN
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
2
 
FC THUN
3
4
 
0
1
3
2
TV

20:00
FIN
FC ST. GALLEN
5
1
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
3
1
2
1
3
2
TV

19:30
FIN
CHELSEA
4
2
 
MANCHESTER CITY
2
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV

19:30
FIN
READING
22
1
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
3
1
 
0
0
0
2
TV

19:30
FIN
CONCARNEAU
 
 
ST MALO
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:30
FIN
HERTHA BERLIN
6
1
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
5
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV

19:30
FIN
AEK ATHENS
4
1
 
LAMIA
13
2
 
1
0
2
0
TV

19:30
FIN
IMOLESE
6
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
19
 
 
0
0
3
1

19:30
FIN
WILLEM II
11
2
1
HEERENVEEN
8
2
 
1
2
1
5
TV

19:30
FIN
VILLARREAL
17
3
 
CELTA VIGO
11
3
 
0
1
2
3
TV

19:00
FIN
AS AVIACAO
11
 
 
GD INTERCLUBE
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

19:00
FIN
GENK
1
2
 
KORTRIJK
9
5
 
1
1
1
1
TV

19:00
FIN
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
10
3
1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
2
 
0
2
0
2
TV

19:00
FIN
DEP. TECNICO UNIV.
9
 
 
EMELEC
1
 
 
0
0
1
2

19:00
FIN
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
10
 
 
AUCAS
7
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
EL NACIONAL
11
 
 
BARCELONA SC
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
12
 
 
UNIV. CATOLICA
8
 
 
1
1
2
1

19:00
FIN
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
6
 
 
MACARA
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

19:00
FIN
LDU QUITO
3
 
 
DELFIN SC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
TV

19:00
FIN
AVION
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

19:00
FIN
BESANCON
 
 
TOURS
 
 
 
0
0
1
2

19:00
FIN
CANET ROUSSILLON
 
 
FREJUS-SAINT-RAPHAEL
 
 
 
2
0
4
2

19:00
FIN
CHATEAUROUX
 
 
PAU
 
 
 
1
0
4
0

19:00
FIN
CHEMINOTS PARAY
 
 
ORLEANS
 
 
 
0
1
0
4

19:00
FIN
GRAND-QUEVILLY
 
 
PONTIVY GSI
 
 
 
1
0
1
2

19:00
FIN
HYERES
 
1
GRENOBLE
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
1
1
1-3

19:00
FIN
LE POIRE SUR VIE
 
 
LES HERBIERS
 
 
 
1
1
1
6

19:00
FIN
ST PRYVE ST HILAIRE
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
 
 
 
1
0
3
2

19:00
FIN
STADE PONTIVYEN
 
 
AVRANCHES
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
VERTOU
 
1
BERGERAC PERIGORD
 
 
 
0
1
1
3

19:00
FIN
VITRE
 
 
MONTAGNARDE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
CAGLIARI
13
3
2
ROMA
8
1
 
0
2
2
2
TV

19:00
FIN
PORTADOWN FC
3
 
 
KNOCKBREDA
9
 
1
1
1
4
3

19:00
FIN
KORONA KIELCE
5
4
 
WISLA PLOCK
12
3
 
2
1
2
2
TV

19:00
FIN
ANZHI
15
2
1
SPARTAK MOSCOW
4
2
 
0
1
0
3
TV

19:00
FIN
ALBACETE
5
 
2
OSASUNA
8
 
 
2
1
2
2
TV

19:00
FIN
MALLORCA
7
 
 
MALAGA
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
TV

19:00
FIN
RAPPERSWIL
8
 
 
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
0
0
0
2

18:30
FIN
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
6
 
 
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
0
0
3
1
TV

18:30
FIN
VIRY-CHATILLON
 
 
ANGOULEME
 
 
1
1
0
2
2
4
2

18:30
FIN
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
5
 
 
SC KRIENS
9
 
 
2
1
3
2

18:15
FIN
AL-NAJMA CLUB
 
2
AL-HALA
 
 
1
0
0
0
0

18:15
FIN
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
4
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
10
 
1
1
0
1
1
TV

18:00
FIN
TEUTA DURRES
4
 
 
PARTIZANI
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV

18:00
FIN
ADMIRA WACKER
12
4
 
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
 
 
1
1
2
2
TV

18:00
FIN
SKN ST. POLTEN
3
2
 
SCR ALTACH
11
4
 
1
0
2
1
TV

18:00
FIN
WOLFSBERGER AC
4
4
 
LASK LINZ
2
3
 
1
1
1
1
TV

18:00
FIN
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
1
 
 
TUBIZE
4
 
 
3
0
5
2

18:00
FIN
ALKI OROKLINIS
12
5
 
OMONIA
7
2
 
0
1
0
2
TV

18:00
FIN
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 
MLADA BOLESLAV
8
4
 
1
0
3
2
TV

18:00
FIN
BOBIGNY AC
 
 
CLERMONT FOOT
 
 
 
0
1
1
2

18:00
FIN
ENTENTE S ST GRATIEN
 
 
SEDAN
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
ILLKIRCH GRAFFENSTAD
 
 
SOCHAUX
 
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:00
FIN
SCHILTIGHEIM
 
 
BIESHEIM
 
 
 
0
1
2
1

18:00
FIN
ST LOUIS NEUWEG
 
 
NANCY
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

18:00
FIN
DEBRECENI VSC
6
 
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
3
 
 
1
0
2
0
TV

18:00
FIN
DIOSGYORI VTK
10
 
 
KISVARDA FC
11
 
1
1
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
7
 
 
1
0
3
2

18:00
FIN
MTK BUDAPEST
4
 
 
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
12
 
 
1
0
4
0

18:00
FIN
PUSKAS ACADEMY
9
 
 
PAKS
8
 
1
0
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
FC ASHDOD
12
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
8
 
 
1
0
1
1
TV

18:00
FIN
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
3
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
10
 
1
0
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
BAROKA FC
 
 
ORLANDO PIRATES
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
2
2
3-2
TV
 

18:00
FIN
SCD DURANGO
15
 
1
AMOREBIETA
17
 
 
0
1
0
2

18:00
FIN
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
4
 
 
SERVETTE FC
1
 
 
0
1
1
1

18:00
FIN
GALATASARAY
7
2
 
RIZESPOR
18
1
 
1
0
2
2
TV

17:30
FIN
LEVSKI SOFIA
3
 
 
ETAR VELIKO TARNOVO
7
 
 
1
1
2
1
TV

17:30
FIN
AS VILLERS HOULGATE
 
 
LE HAVRE
 
 
 
1
2
1
5

17:30
FIN
BELENENSES
7
1
 
CHAVES
18
1
 
1
0
1
0
TV

17:30
FIN
UMM SALAL
8
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
6
 
 
0
2
0
3

17:30
FIN
CD CALAHORRA
8
 
 
REAL UNION
14
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:30
FIN
HATTA SC
 
 
EMIRATES CLUB
 
 
 
0
2
1
4

17:30
FIN
SHARJAH FC
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:15
FIN
ASTERAS TRIPOLIS
10
2
 
PAS GIANNINA
14
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV

17:15
FIN
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
8
 
 
VALLETTA FC
2
 
 
0
5
0
7

17:15
FIN
VALENCIA
15
 
 
SEVILLA
2
4
 
0
0
1
1
TV

17:05
FIN
NK DOMZALE
4
 
 
KRSKO
10
 
 
0
0
2
1
TV

17:00
FIN
PAFOS FC
9
4
1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
4
2
 
1
0
1
0
TV

17:00
FIN
HOBRO
14
4
 
SONDERJYSKE
10
3
 
0
0
0
0
TV

17:00
FIN
ARSENAL
5
5
 
HUDDERSFIELD
18
4
 
0
0
1
0
TV

17:00
FIN
BURNLEY
17
2
 
BRIGHTON
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
TV

17:00
FIN
CARDIFF
14
2
 
SOUTHAMPTON
19
2
 
0
0
1
0
TV

17:00
FIN
MANCHESTER UTD
6
1
 
FULHAM
20
2
1
3
0
4
1
TV

17:00
FIN
WEST HAM
11
1
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
16
1
 
0
1
3
2
TV

17:00
FIN
BIRMINGHAM
9
4
 
BRISTOL CITY
13
3
 
0
0
0
1
TV

17:00
FIN
BRENTFORD
18
1
 
SWANSEA
12
2
 
1
3
2
3

17:00
FIN
LEEDS
2
2
 
QPR
14
4
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
MIDDLESBROUGH
6
2
1
BLACKBURN
11
2
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
MILLWALL
21
 
 
HULL CITY
19
2
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
NORWICH
1
1
 
BOLTON
23
2
1
1
0
3
2

17:00
FIN
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
7
1
 
PRESTON
15
1
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
SHEFFIELD WED
17
1
 
ROTHERHAM
20
 
 
1
0
2
2

17:00
FIN
STOKE CITY
10
 
 
IPSWICH
24
1
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
WIGAN
16
1
1
DERBY
4
2
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
ABD
ACCRINGTON ST
12
 
 
SUNDERLAND
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
AFC WIMBLEDON
23
 
 
ROCHDALE
18
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
BLACKPOOL
8
 
 
CHARLTON
5
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
BRISTOL ROVERS
21
 
 
DONCASTER
7
 
 
0
2
0
4

17:00
FIN
BURTON ALBION
14
 
 
SHREWSBURY
17
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
LUTON
2
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
13
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
PETERBOROUGH
4
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
19
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
PLYMOUTH
22
 
 
BRADFORD
24
 
 
1
2
3
3

17:00
FIN
PORTSMOUTH
1
 
 
SOUTHEND
15
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
SCUNTHORPE
20
 
 
GILLINGHAM
16
 
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
WALSALL
10
 
 
COVENTRY
11
 
 
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
WYCOMBE
9
 
 
BARNSLEY
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
BURY
4
 
 
EXETER
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
CHELTENHAM
21
 
 
GRIMSBY
18
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
COLCHESTER
3
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
24
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
CRAWLEY TOWN
16
 
1
NORTHAMPTON
14
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
CREWE
17
 
 
OLDHAM
12
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
FIN
MILTON KEYNES DONS
1
 
 
CARLISLE
13
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
MORECAMBE
19
 
 
PORT VALE
15
 
 
2
0
2
2

17:00
FIN
STEVENAGE
10
 
 
LINCOLN
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
SWINDON TOWN
11
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
6
 
 
1
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
TRANMERE
7
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
22
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
YEOVIL
20
 
 
FOREST GREEN
8
 
1
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
BARROW
12
 
1
MAIDSTONE UTD
23
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
CHESTERFIELD
20
 
 
SALFORD CITY
2
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
14
 
1
FC HALIFAX TOWN
16
 
1
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
DOVER
21
 
1
AFC FYLDE
6
 
 
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
EBBSFLEET UNITED
10
 
 
BARNET
15
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
GATESHEAD
7
 
 
BROMLEY
18
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
HARROGATE TOWN
3
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
17
 
 
1
1
4
1

17:00
FIN
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
19
 
 
BRAINTREE
24
 
 
0
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
MAIDENHEAD
22
 
1
HARTLEPOOL
13
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
SUTTON UTD
8
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
5
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
WREXHAM
4
 
 
EASTLEIGH
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
ALFRETON
13
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
5
 
 
1
4
1
7

17:00
FIN
ALTRINCHAM
3
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
7
 
 
1
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
BLYTH SPARTANS
9
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
21
 
1
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
BOSTON UTD
8
 
 
YORK
14
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
1
 
 
SOUTHPORT
19
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
DARLINGTON 1883
17
 
 
NUNEATON
22
 
 
0
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
18
 
 
CURZON ASHTON
15
 
1
1
0
2
0

17:00
POST
GUISELEY AFC
16
 
 
HEREFORD
20
 
 

17:00
FIN
KIDDERMINSTER
6
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
LEAMINGTON
12
 
 
CHORLEY
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
STOCKPORT
11
 
 
CHESTER
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
BATH CITY
9
 
 
CONCORD RANGERS
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
DARTFORD
7
 
 
SLOUGH TOWN
15
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
EAST THURROCK UNITED
21
 
 
CHELMSFORD
6
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
EASTBOURNE BOROUGH
14
 
 
BILLERICAY
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

17:00
FIN
GLOUCESTER CITY
19
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
8
 
 
DULWICH HAMLET
17
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
HUNGERFORD TOWN
20
 
 
CHIPPENHAM
12
 
1
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
OXFORD CITY
10
 
 
TRURO CITY
18
 
 
1
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
ST ALBANS
13
 
 
WEALDSTONE
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
TORQUAY
1
 
 
WELLING
4
 
 
2
0
3
1

17:00
FIN
WESTON SUPER MARE
22
 
 
WOKING
3
 
 
1
3
2
4

17:00
FIN
BUXTON
8
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
19
 
 
2
0
5
0

17:00
FIN
FARSLEY CELTIC
3
 
 
BASFORD UNITED
6
 
 
0
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
GRANTHAM TOWN
15
 
 
MARINE
20
 
 
1
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
HEDNESFORD TOWN
14
 
 
WHITBY
11
 
 
1
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
LANCASTER
16
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
MATLOCK TOWN
9
 
 
WORKINGTON
21
 
 
1
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
NANTWICH TOWN
1
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
SCARBOROUGH
2
 
 
HYDE FC
10
 
 
0
2
0
2

17:00
FIN
STALYBRIDGE
12
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
17
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
WARRINGTON TOWN
4
 
 
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED
22
 
 
3
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
WITTON ALBION
18
 
 
BAMBER BRIDGE
13
 
 
0
0
2
2

17:00
FIN
ALVECHURCH
6
 
 
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
COALVILLE
9
 
 
KINGS LYNN
8
 
 
2
1
3
3

17:00
FIN
HALESOWEN TOWN
20
 
 
TAMWORTH
13
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
KETTERING
2
 
 
LOWESTOFT TOWN
19
 
 
1
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
LEISTON FC
10
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

17:00
FIN
NEEDHAM MARKET
7
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
12
 
 
2
2
3
3

17:00
FIN
ROYSTON TOWN
11
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
3
 
 
3
2
4
6

17:00
FIN
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
14
 
 
HITCHIN
21
 
 
0
2
1
2

17:00
FIN
ST IVES
15
 
1
BEDWORTH UNITED
22
 
1
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
ST NEOTS
18
 
 
REDDITCH
17
 
 
1
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
STRATFORD
5
 
 
BARWELL
16
 
 
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
BASINGSTOKE
16
 
 
HENDON
5
 
 
2
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
BEACONSFIELD
7
 
 
POOLE TOWN
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
CHESHAM UNITED
20
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
19
 
 
1
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
FARNBOROUGH
11
 
 
WALTON CASUALS
17
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
GOSPORT BOROUGH
13
 
 
DORCHESTER
15
 
 
1
1
1
4

17:00
FIN
MERTHYR
6
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
14
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
METROPOLITAN POLICE
4
 
 
TIVERTON
10
 
 
0
0
3
2

17:00
FIN
SALISBURY CITY
3
 
 
WIMBORNE TOWN
18
 
 
2
0
4
3

17:00
FIN
TAUNTON TOWN
1
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
9
 
3
2
0
7
0

17:00
FIN
WEYMOUTH
2
 
 
FROME
21
 
 
1
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
AFC HORNCHURCH
18
 
 
KINGSTONIAN
7
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
BISHOP S STORTFORD
8
 
 
LEWES
1
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
BOGNOR REGIS
12
 
1
DORKING WANDERERS
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
BURGESS HILL TOWN
21
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
10
 
 
3
0
3
2

17:00
FIN
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
9
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
11
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
ENFIELD TOWN
5
 
 
HARLOW TOWN
20
 
 
2
1
4
1

17:00
FIN
HARINGEY BOROUGH
3
 
 
FOLKESTONE
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
LEATHERHEAD
14
 
 
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
MARGATE
13
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
17
 
 
1
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
MERSTHAM
16
 
 
WHITEHAWK
22
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
TONBRIDGE ANGELS
4
 
 
WORTHING
6
 
 
1
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
LIVERPOOL (U23)
7
 
 
ARSENAL (U23)
8
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

17:00
FIN
CHAMALIERES FC
 
1
VILLEFRANCHE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
0
0-3

17:00
FIN
TORPEDO KUTAISI
3
 
 
KOLKHETI POTI
10
 
 
3
0
4
0

17:00
FIN
SSV JEDDELOH
9
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
12
 
 
0
1
2
1

17:00
FIN
SLIEMA WANDERERS
5
 
 
BALZAN FC
4
 
 
0
0
1
3

17:00
FIN
CLIFTONVILLE FC
4
 
 
GLENAVON FC
3
 
 
1
1
4
2

17:00
FIN
COLERAINE FC
6
 
 
ARDS
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
10
 
 
NEWRY CITY FC
11
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
INSTITUTE FC
8
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
7
 
 
1
2
3
3

17:00
FIN
LINFIELD
2
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
5
 
 
2
0
4
1

17:00
FIN
WARRENPOINT TOWN
9
 
 
BALLYMENA UNITED
1
 
 
1
2
2
4

17:00
FIN
BALLINAMALLARD UTD
10
 
 
LOUGHGALL
4
 
 
0
0
1
2

17:00
FIN
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
7
 
1
DERGVIEW
12
 
 
2
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
CARRICK RANGERS
6
 
 
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
5
 
 
0
1
1
4

17:00
FIN
LARNE
1
 
 
DUNDELA
2
 
 
1
0
5
0

17:00
FIN
LIMAVADY UNITED
11
 
 
PSNI
8
 
 
3
1
3
4

17:00
POST
ANNAGH UNITED
2
 
 
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
6
 
 

17:00
FIN
MOYOLA PARK
9
 
 
DOLLINGSTOWN
12
 
 
2
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
ACADEMICO VISEU
7
 
 
COVA DE PIEDADE
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
FAMALICAO
2
 
 
LEIXOES
9
 
1
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
FC PORTO B
15
 
 
ACADEMICA
11
 
 
2
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
AFC HERMANNSTADT
10
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
11
2
 
1
1
1
1
TV

17:00
FIN
ABERDEEN
6
1
 
ST JOHNSTONE
5
3
 
0
0
0
2

17:00
FIN
CELTIC
1
2
 
KILMARNOCK
3
3
 
4
0
5
1

17:00
FIN
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
10
2
 
HIBERNIAN
8
1
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
4
 
 
MOTHERWELL
9
1
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
LIVINGSTON
7
1
 
ST MIRREN
12
1
 
0
1
3
1

17:00
FIN
FALKIRK
10
 
 
ALLOA ATHLETIC
9
 
 
2
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
MORTON
6
 
 
DUNDEE UTD
3
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
PARTICK
8
 
 
DUNFERMLINE
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
ROSS COUNTY
2
 
 
QUEEN OF THE SOUTH
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
BRECHIN
9
 
 
STENHOUSEMUIR
10
 
 
1
1
1
2

17:00
FIN
DUMBARTON
8
 
 
AIRDRIEONIANS
6
 
 
0
1
1
1

17:00
FIN
EAST FIFE
3
 
1
STRANRAER
7
 
1
2
0
3
3

17:00
FIN
FORFAR ATHLETIC
5
 
1
ARBROATH
1
 
1
0
1
2
3

<