Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:30
2 HF
80'
LP
CENTRAL CORDOBA
11
 
 
RIVER PLATE
20
2
 
0
1
0
2
 

5.25

3.75

1.70

02:40
2 HF
71'
FRI
USA
 
 
COLOMBIA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.38

3.20

2.88

03:00
H/T
H/T
PD
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
9
 
 
CHALATENANGO
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
2 HF
50'
LN
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
CD MARATHON
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
2 HF
60'
LN
OLANCHO FC
8
 
 
VIDA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:05
H/T
H/T
LMC
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
2
1
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
9
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.45

4.50

6.50

03:15
H/T
H/T
PDC
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
11
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

6.50

4.20

1.36

03:15
H/T
H/T
LN
CD HONDURAS
6
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

03:30
1 HF
37'
LN
CD VICTORIA
7
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
5
 
 
0
0
 

04:00
1 HF
11'
PDC
CS HEREDIANO
5
 
 
AD GUANACASTECA
6
 
 
0
0
 

1.30

5.00

6.50

04:00
1 HF
9'
LNC
XELAJU
12
 
 
IZTAPA
1
 
 
1
0
 

05:05
SCH
LMC
CLUB AMERICA
11
 
 
MAZATLAN FC
18
 
 

1.22

6.00

13.00

05:05
SCH
LMC
FC JUAREZ
12
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
8
 
 

2.88

2.88

2.75

06:00
SCH
AM
MELBOURNE CITY
1
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED
5
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

07:00
SCH
WL
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
8
 
 
WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC (W)
11
 
 
 

08:40
SCH
WL
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
2
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED (W)
5
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
IL
SREENIDI DECCAN
2
 
 
NEROCA FC
10
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
2
 
 
PERSIKABO 1973
12
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
L1
MADURA UNITED
4
 
 
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
7
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
ISTANBULSPOR AS
18
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
8
 
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

12:30
SCH
1LG
ADANASPOR AS
12
 
 
BB BODRUMSPOR
4
 
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.00

12:30
SCH
1LG
KECIORENGUCU
3
 
 
ALTAY
14
 
 
 

1.50

3.80

5.75

13:00
SCH
IL
GOKULAM KERALA
4
 
 
KENKRE
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
TORREENSE
14
 
 
FARENSE
2
 
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.30

13:00
SCH
L3ZB
ACADEMICA
12
 
 
FONTINHAS
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR1
ALCORCON
1
 
 
REAL LINENSE
9
 
 
 

1.83

2.90

4.50

13:00
SCH
PDR1
ALGECIRAS
14
 
 
BADAJOZ
11
 
 
 

1.85

3.10

4.33

13:00
SCH
PDR1
CORDOBA
2
 
 
CELTA VIGO B
7
 
 
 

1.65

3.80

4.33

13:00
SCH
PDR1
LINARES DEPORTIVO
8
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
18
 
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.60

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ALCOYANO
13
 
 
NUMANCIA
10
 
 
 

2.20

2.90

3.30

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ATHLETIC BILBAO B
19
 
 
UD LOGRONES
18
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDR2
ATLETICO BALEARES
16
 
 
LA NUCIA
14
 
 
 

1.62

3.40

5.50

13:00
SCH
PDR2
CASTELLON
3
 
 
UE CORNELLA
9
 
 
 

1.50

3.75

6.00

13:00
SCH
SDR1
OVIEDO B
12
 
 
RS GIMNASTICA
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
AE PRAT
13
 
 
ALZIRA
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
ATLETICO SAGUNTINO
15
 
 
FORMENTERA
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
EBRO
18
 
 
LLEIDA ESPORTIU
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
ESPANYOL B
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO ARAGON
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
LLAGOSTERA-COSTA BRAVA
11
 
 
HERCULES
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
MALLORCA B
16
 
 
IBIZA ISLAS PITIUSAS
14
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR3
PENA DEPORTIVA
3
 
 
CE MANRESA
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
CARTAGENA B
11
 
 
ATLETICO SANLUQUENO
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
GRANADA CF B
7
 
 
CADIZ B
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
UTRERA
17
 
 
JUVENTUD TORREMOLINOS CF
16
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR4
VELEZ CF
5
 
 
ATLETICO MANCHA
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
CERDANYOLA DEL VALLES FC
16
 
 
SOCUELLAMOS
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
LEGANES B
14
 
 
CD ATLETICO PASO
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
MELILLA
1
 
 
VILLANOVENSE
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
NAVALCARNERO
6
 
 
CACERENO
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
SDR5
UD MONTIJO
11
 
 
GUADALAJARA
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
ATLETICO MADRID (W)
4
 
 
SEVILLA (W)
11
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
6
 
 
SPORTING HUELVA (W)
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL1
KHONKAEN UNITED
13
 
 
SUKHOTHAI FC
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL1
LAMPHUN WARRIOR
14
 
 
RATCHABURI
4
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
ERE
TWENTE
4
 
 
FEYENOORD
1
 
 

2.75

3.20

2.63

13:15
SCH
EVW
FEYENOORD (W)
6
 
 
SITTARD (W)
3
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
SDR1
CORUXO
11
 
 
REAL AVILES
6
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
A
AC MILAN
3
 
 
SASSUOLO
17
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

13:30
SCH
CGrA
JUVENTUS (U23)
13
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
3
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
JUVENTUS (W)
2
 
 
SAMPDORIA (W)
9
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
16
 
 
JAGIELLONIA
14
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.75

13:30
SCH
LI
ARGES PITESTI
12
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
13
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.00

13:30
SCH
TL1
BURIRAM UNITED
1
 
 
CHONBURI FC
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
BYLIS
8
 
 
KASTRIOTI
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
FK KUKESI
10
 
 
TIRANA
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
WFC
DURHAM (W)
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (W)
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
WFC
TOTTENHAM (W)
 
 
LONDON CITY LIONESSES (W)
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
L1
NICE
10
 
 
LILLE
7
 
 

2.88

3.30

2.50

14:00
SCH
FRC
DEGERFORS IF
 
 
SKOVDE AIK
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
10
 
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
6
 
 
 

2.63

3.30

2.63

14:00
SCH
N/E
GREIFSWALDER SV
12
 
 
BERLINER AK 07
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
VIKTORIA BERLIN
14
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
NBI
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
9
 
 
PUSKAS ACADEMY
4
 
 

3.75

3.75

1.95

14:00
SCH
NBII
GYIRMOT FC
6
 
 
DOROGI FC
20
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
NBII
KAZINCBARCIKAI
13
 
 
BEKESCSABA 1912
19
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
NBII
SIOFOK
14
 
 
CSAKVAR
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
NBII
SOROKSAR
9
 
 
DIOSGYORI VTK
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
NBII
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
5
 
 
NYIREGYHAZA
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
POLICE TERO
8
 
 
BG PATHUM UNITED
7
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
1A
ANDERLECHT
12
 
 
ANTWERP
3
 
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.50

14:30
SCH
2BL
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
16
 
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
18
 
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.40

14:30
SCH
2BL
FC NURNBERG
11
 
 
FC ST. PAULI
15
 
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.55

14:30
SCH
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
3
 
 
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
14
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

14:45
SCH
PL
ENPPI
14
 
 
SMOUHA SC
12
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2N
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
6
 
 
VERIA
11
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2N
APOLLON LARISSA FC
15
 
 
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
8
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2N
APOLLON PONTOU
12
 
 
LARISA
3
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2N
DIAGORAS RODOU
10
 
 
MAKEDONIKOS NEAPOLIS
9
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2N
NIKI VOLOU
5
 
 
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
4
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2S
IERAPETRA
4
 
 
KALAMATA
8
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2S
IRODOTOS
14
 
 
PANACHAIKI 1891
2
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2S
KIFISIA
1
 
 
EPISKOPI
13
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2S
PROODEFTIKI
11
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
3
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
LP2
SPORTING COVILHA
18
 
 
FC PORTO B
7
 
 
 

4.00

3.20

1.91

15:00
SCH
WFC
CHELSEA (W)
 
 
LIVERPOOL (W)
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WFC
EVERTON (W)
 
 
BIRMINGHAM (W)
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WFC
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD (W)
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WFC
SUNDERLAND (W)
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (W)
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
PFC SOCHI
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
18
 
 
SV WEHEN
2
 
 
 

4.50

3.60

1.75

15:00
SCH
NTH
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
5
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
B
ASCOLI
12
 
 
PALERMO
11
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.00

15:00
SCH
PD
VALLADOLID
19
 
 
VALENCIA
14
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.45

15:00
SCH
SD
MIRANDES
16
 
 
ALAVES
5
 
 

3.20

2.90

2.50

15:00
SCH
1LG
YENI MALATYASPOR
17
 
 
EYUPSPOR
1
 
 
 

5.00

3.75

1.60

15:15
SCH
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
9
 
 

1.30

5.50

10.00

15:15
SCH
CL
AC BELLINZONA
6
 
 
YVERDON-SPORT FC
3
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
GOIA
GOIAS
7
 
 
VILA NOVA
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FC
BRIGHTON
 
 
LIVERPOOL
 
 
 
 

2.60

3.75

2.55

15:30
SCH
CGrA
ALBINOLEFFE
11
 
 
PIACENZA
19
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO
8
 
 
PERGOLETTESE
16
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
FERALPISALO
2
 
 
VIRTUS VERONA
17
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
MANTOVA
14
 
 
LECCO
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
NOVARA
7
 
 
PRO VERCELLI
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
PADOVA
10
 
 
PORDENONE
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
RENATE
5
 
 
PRO PATRIA
9
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
SAN GIULIANO CITY
18
 
 
PRO SESTO
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrA
TRIESTINA
20
 
 
TRENTO
15
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
ACR MESSINA
18
 
 
CATANZARO
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
AVELLINO
11
 
 
LATINA
10
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
CROTONE
2
 
 
POTENZA
13
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
PESCARA
3
 
 
FOGGIA
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
PICERNO
6
 
 
FIDELIS ANDRIA
20
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
TURRIS
17
 
 
GIUGLIANO
8
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrC
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
19
 
 
JUVE STABIA
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
AS ROMA (W)
1
 
 
SASSUOLO (W)
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
PARMA CALCIO 1913
10
 
 
COMO 2000 (W)
8
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
ERE
EXCELSIOR
13
 
 
AJAX
5
 
 

12.00

6.50

1.25

15:30
SCH
ERE
VOLENDAM
16
 
 
GRONINGEN
18
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.10

15:30
SCH
PR
LIVINGSTON
4
 
 
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
3
 
 
 

3.40

3.50

2.10

15:30
SCH
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
10
 
 
MARITZBURG UTD
13
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PSL
RICHARDS BAY FC
2
 
 
AMAZULU
8
 
 
 

15:35
SCH
QSL
AL-SADD SC
6
 
 
AL-MARKHIYA
9
 
 
 

15:35
SCH
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
12
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
MINE
TOMBENSE
12
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.HN
NK OSIJEK
3
 
 
HNK GORICA
10
 
 
 

1.65

3.80

4.50

16:00
SCH
1L
MLADA BOLESLAV
8
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
11
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.20

16:00
SCH
1L
SLAVIA PRAHA
2
 
 
FK JABLONEC
14
 
 

1.20

6.50

11.00

16:00
SCH
1L
SLOVAN LIBEREC
9
 
 
PARDUBICE
16
 
 

1.55

4.00

5.00

16:00
SCH
FC
STOKE CITY
 
 
STEVENAGE
 
 
 
 

1.73

3.80

4.75

16:00
SCH
WFC
ARSENAL (W)
 
 
LEEDS UNITED
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
WFC
BURNLEY (W)
 
 
CARDIFF CITY (W)
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
WFC
COVENTRY (W)
 
 
HASHTAG UNITED FC WOMEN
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
WFC
IPSWICH (W)
 
 
LEWES (W)
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
WFC
WEST BROM (W)
 
 
BRIGHTON (W)
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
WFC
WOLVERHAMPTON (W)
 
 
WEST HAM (W)
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
AUXERRE
19
 
 
MONTPELLIER
15
 
 

2.45

3.30

3.00

16:00
SCH
L1
CLERMONT FOOT 63
8
 
 
NANTES
13
 
 

2.40

3.25

3.10

16:00
SCH
L1
STADE BRESTOIS 29
17
 
 
ANGERS
20
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.60

16:00
SCH
L1
STRASBOURG
16
 
 
TOULOUSE
12
 
 

2.30

3.50

3.10

16:00
SCH
SL1
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
4
 
 
OFI
9
 
 

1.25

5.75

12.00

16:00
SCH
NBII
FC AJKA
7
 
 
MTE 1904
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
3
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NBII
PECSI MFC
2
 
 
BUDAFOKI MTE
17
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
NBII
TISZAKECSKE
11
 
 
KOZARMISLENY
18
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
KERALA BLASTERS
5
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
11
 
 
 

1.22

6.50

11.00

16:00
SCH
A
JUVENTUS
11
 
 
MONZA
13
 
 

1.53

4.00

7.00

16:00
SCH
EK
LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
 
 
KORONA KIELCE
18
 
 

1.40

4.50

7.00

16:00
SCH
LP2
TONDELA
9
 
 
NACIONAL
15
 
 
 

1.75

3.30

4.50

16:00
SCH
LP2
VILAFRANQUENSE
4
 
 
MOREIRENSE
1
 
 
 

3.30

3.20

2.10

16:00
SCH
LI
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
6
 
 
U CRAIOVA 1948
11
 
 

1.65

3.60

5.25

16:30
SCH
BL
FC SCHALKE 04
18
 
 
FC KOLN
12
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.95

16:30
SCH
NBI
UJPEST
10
 
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
11
 
 

1.91

3.60

4.00

17:00
SCH
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
10
 
 
GENT
4
 
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.25

17:00
SCH
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
5
 
 
RWD MOLENBEEK
3
 
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.05

17:00
SCH
PD
HUACHIPATO
4
 
 
COBRESAL
5
 
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.40

17:00
SCH
D1
OMONIA
6
 
 
PAFOS FC
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
PYRAMIDS FC
3
 
 
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
WFC
AFC WIMBLEDON WOMEN
 
 
CHARLTON (W)
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
WFC
BRISTOL CITY (W)
 
 
OXFORD UNITED (W)
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
7
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
ADUANA STARS
2
 
 
ACCRA LIONS
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
BEREKUM CHELSEA
14
 
 
DREAMS FC
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH