Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
SCH
CUP
ALUMINIUM ARAK
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
CUP
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
 
 
SANAT NAFT
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
FC ZURICH
 
 
POGON SZCZECIN
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
CUP
MES KERMAN
 
 
FOOLAD FC
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
3
 
 
NAMUNGO
7
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
5
 
 
PERSITA TANGERANG
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
CUP
ZOB AHAN
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/1
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
6
 
 
CHELSEA (U23)
11
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
MBEYA CITY
4
 
 
SIMBA SC
2
 
 
 

15:20
SCH
QSL
AL-ARABI SC
3
 
 
QATAR SC
7
 
 

15:45
SCH
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
6
 
 
AREMA FC
3
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
HYDERABAD FC
3
 
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
2
 
 

2.30

3.10

2.87

17:00
SCH
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
17
 
 
BECHEM UNITED
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
10
 
 
AL-WAKRAH
5
 
 

17:30
SCH
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
11
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 

18:00
SCH
GrA
BURKINA FASO
1
 
 
ETHIOPIA
4
 
 

1.57

3.75

7.00

18:00
SCH
GrA
CAPE VERDE
3
 
 
CAMEROON
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
AGUDAT SPORT ASHDOD
8
 
 
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
16
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
6
 
 
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
15
 
 
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
5
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
11
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
KAFR QASIM
1
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
10
 
 

19:00
SCH
1LG
GENCLERBIRLIGI
8
 
 
ADANASPOR AS
10
 
 

1.45

4.20

6.00

19:30
SCH
A
AC MILAN
2
 
 
SPEZIA
17
 
 

1.28

5.50

11.00

19:30
SCH
A
BOLOGNA
10
 
 
NAPOLI
4
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.90

20:00
SCH
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
4
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
7
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.20

20:00
SCH
LH
MACCABI NETANYA
10
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
3
 
 

2.00

3.10

4.00

20:00
SCH
CLW
ATLAS (W)
1
 
 
MAZATLAN FC (W)
10
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP2
ACADEMICA
17
 
 
RIO AVE
4
 
 

5.00

3.40

1.66

20:00
SCH
LP2
FARENSE
16
 
 
LEIXOES
12
 
 

1.72

3.30

5.00

20:30
SCH
LH
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
2
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
1
 
 

3.75

3.25

2.05

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
LEEDS (U23)
13
 
 
DERBY (U23)
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
LEICESTER (U23)
9
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
TOTTENHAM (U23)
2
 
 
BLACKBURN (U23)
14
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
9
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
WEST BROM (U23)
3
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
5
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
8
 
 
BURNLEY (U23)
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
ED
DORDRECHT
20
 
 
JONG AZ
14
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.25

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
5
 
 
DEN BOSCH
10
 
 

1.40

5.00

7.00

21:45
SCH
NLS
CHELMSFORD
19
 
 
ST ALBANS
8
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
PARIS FC
3
 
 
LE HAVRE
6
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.10

21:45
SCH
NAT
LAVAL
5
 
 
ANNECY
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
A
FIORENTINA
5
 
 
GENOA
18
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.00

21:45
SCH
PR
CLIFTONVILLE FC
2
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
PR
CELTIC
2
 
 
HIBERNIAN
7
 
 

1.30

5.50

10.00

22:15
SCH
LP
PORTIMONENSE
6
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
7
 
 

2.62

3.00

2.80

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
14:40
FTR
D1
AL-KHLOOD
11
 
 
HAJER
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D1
SPORTING DE BENGUELA
16
 
 
GD INTERCLUBE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
YCUP
INTERNACIONAL (U20)
 
 
PALMEIRAS (U20)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:45
FTR
D1
AL-NAHDA
14
 
 
AL-QADISIYAH FC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
GS
NORWICH (U23)
4
 
 
READING (U23)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CLGrB
FGURA UNITED
4
 
 
SWIEQI UNITED
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
CLGrB
MARSA FC
5
 
 
ST. ANDREWS FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
D1
AL-DRAIH
16
 
 
JEDDAH CLUB
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
YCUP
DESPORTIVO BRASIL (U20)
 
 
CRUZEIRO (U20)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
PL
VERE UNITED
11
 
 
DUNBEHOLDEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
PL
HAMRUN SPARTANS
2
 
 
MOSTA FC
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
PL
VALLETTA FC
15
 
 
FLORIANA FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
GS
MANSFIELD (U23)
4
 
 
WIGAN (U23)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CLGrA
ST. GEORGES S
11
 
 
SAN GWANN FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
CLGrB
PIETA HOTSPURS
1
 
 
ZEBBUG RANGERS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
PL
TIVOLI GARDENS
10
 
 
PORTMORE UNITED FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:30
FTR
YCUP
OESTE FC (U20)
 
 
CANAA (U20)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
FINISHED GAMES
01:00
FIN
CL
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
NUEVA CONCEPCION
 
 
 
4
0
7
0

01:00
FIN
CL
PACHUCA
2
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
 
1
 
2
0
2
1

2.20

3.25

3.50

00:30
FIN
YCUP
FLUMINENSE (U20)
 
 
SANTOS FC (U20)
 
 
 
0
2
1
2

00:30
FIN
FRI
COLOMBIA
 
 
HONDURAS
 
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.36

4.50

7.00

00:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
4
 
 
SAN CARLOS
10
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.61

3.60

5.00

00:00
FIN
CL2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
1
 
 
PUMAS TABASCO
3
 
 
1
1
3
1

21:45
POST
SLC
STOURBRIDGE
13
 
 
STRATFORD
10
 
 

17:30
POST
D1
SPORTING DE BENGUELA
16
 
 
RECREATIVO DA CAALA
6
 
 
 

17:30
POST
CP1
JUVENTUS TURIN (U19)
6
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
4
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
FRC
FC ZURICH
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
 
 
 
 

15:30
POST
CP1
EMPOLI (U19)
11
 
 
GENOA (U19)
5
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
CUP
HANOI FC
 
 
PHO HIEN
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
CUP
HO CHI MINH CITY
 
 
HONG LINH HA TINH
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
CUP
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
 
 
SHB DA NANG
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
CUP
NAM DINH
 
 
SANNA KHANH HOA
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
CUP
PHU DONG
 
 
CAN THO
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
CUP
QNK QUANG NAM
 
 
DAK LAK
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
CUP
THAN QUANG NINH
 
 
LONG AN
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
CUP
VIETTEL
 
 
HAI PHONG
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
11
 
 
SPORTING SAN JOSE
12
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score