Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:45
CANC
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
12
 
 
WHITBY
4
 
 

22:45
CANC
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
18
 
 
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
7
 
 

22:00
POST
GS
GUINEA
2
 
 
NAMIBIA
3
 
 
 

21:45
POST
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
3
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
2
 
 

21:45
CANC
NPL
GRANTHAM TOWN
14
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
16
 
 

21:45
POST
SF
CLIFTONVILLE FC
 
 
GLENTORAN FC
 
 
 

21:30
CANC
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
6
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
16
 
 

19:50
POST
GS
AL-TAAWON
1
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
3
 
 
 

19:45
POST
GS
ESTEGHLAL FC
3
 
 
AL-WAHDA SCC
2
 
 
 

19:30
POST
ML
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 
TULEVIK VILJANDI
6
 
 

19:25
POST
GS
SHARJAH FC
4
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
2
 
 
 

19:20
POST
D1
OHOD
4
 
 
AL-BUKIRYAH
3
 
 
 

19:00
POST
GS
ZAMBIA
4
 
 
TANZANIA
1
 
 
 

19:00
POST
SF
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
 

19:00
POST
SF
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
 

19:00
POST
NBI
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
DEBRECENI VSC
8
 
 

19:00
POST
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
3
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
1
 
 

19:00
POST
D1
AL-TAEE
12
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
14
 
 
 

18:50
POST
D1
AL-BATEN
2
 
 
HETTEN FC
19
 
 
 

18:30
POST
D1
AL-SHOALAH
10
 
 
AL-JEEL
13
 
 
 

18:15
POST
D1
AL-QADISIYAH FC
5
 
 
NAJRAN
11
 
 
 

18:00
POST
GS
AL SHORTA
4
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
1
 
 
 

18:00
POST
A
FK PANEVEZYS
6
 
 
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 

17:00
POST
A
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
2
 
 

17:00
POST
U-P
AKRON TOGLIATTI
1
 
 
ZENIT-IZHEVSK
9
 
 

17:00
POST
U-P
CHELYABINSK
2
 
 
NOSTA
6
 
 

17:00
POST
U-P
KAMAZ NABEREZHNYE CHELNY
4
 
 
LADA DIMITROVGRAD
5
 
 

17:00
POST
U-P
LADA TOGLIATTI
11
 
 
FC UFA 2
12
 
 

17:00
POST
U-P
TYUMEN
10
 
 
ZVEZDA PERM
7
 
 

17:00
POST
U-P
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
8
 
 
URAL 2
3
 
 

16:00
POST
GS
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
3
 
 
FC TOKYO
1
 
 
 

14:00
POST
GS
JEONBUK MOTORS
2
 
 
SYDNEY FC
3
 
 
 

14:00
POST
GS
VISSEL KOBE
1
 
 
GUANGZHOU FC
3
 
 
 

13:30
POST
GS
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
2
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC
4
 
 
 

09:00
POST
PRR2
ULAANBAATAR CITY FC
 
 
TAIPOWER
 
 
 

03:00
POST
AP
REAL POTOSI
10
 
 
AURORA
14
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score