Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
FIN
D2
AB GLADSAXE
10
 
 
BRABRAND
9
 
 
1
1
2
2

14:00
FIN
KW
BRONDBY (W)
3
 
 
SUNDBY BK (W)
7
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
KGrC
OLS
4
 
1
JBK
10
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:00
FIN
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
6
2
 
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
8
5
 
3
1
6
2
 

3.50

3.40

1.95

14:00
FIN
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
17
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
6
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

14:00
FIN
N/E
GREIFSWALDER SV
13
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
18
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
3
 
 
0
2
0
6
 

14:00
FIN
2Gr2
LEVANGER
5
 
 
TRAEFF
6
 
 
2
2
2
3

14:00
FIN
PFL
KAYA-ILOILO
2
 
 
GLOBAL CEBU
5
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

14:00
FIN
2Gr2/2
TORPEDO MOSCOW 2
1
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
5
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

14:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
6
 
 
FC KOSMOS DOLGOPRUDNY
9
 
2
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
2Gr4
TORPEDO MIASS
3
 
 
FC KHIMIK AUGUST
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

14:00
FIN
PR
KILMARNOCK
11
4
 
CELTIC
1
2
 
0
3
0
5

17.00

7.50

1.16

14:00
FIN
KL2
GIMPO CITIZEN
7
 
 
GYEONGNAM FC
6
 
1
1
1
1
3

3.80

3.60

1.80

14:00
FIN
SPR
UTSIKTENS BK
8
5
 
NORRBY IF
12
5
 
1
0
1
1

2.25

3.60

2.75

14:00
FIN
DS
UMEA IK (W)
12
 
 
IFK KALMAR (W)
11
 
 
1
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
TL1
CHIANGRAI UNITED
6
 
 
POLICE TERO
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:40
FIN
1L
STAL RZESZOW
11
 
 
LKS LODZ
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.55

3.20

2.55

13:30
FIN
LII
FC BRASOV
14
 
 
FCM BAIA MARE
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:30
FIN
KL1
SUWON BLUEWINGS
10
2
 
SEONGNAM FC
12
1
 
1
0
4
1

2.20

3.10

3.00

13:30
FIN
D2VG
ULLAREDS IK
12
 
 
BK ASTRIO
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:30
FIN
TL2
SUPHANBURI
2
 
 
CUSTOMS UNITED
18
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

13:15
FIN
ERE
VOLENDAM
14
2
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
7
 
 
1
2
1
4

3.10

3.75

2.25

13:15
FIN
ED
ADO DEN HAAG
20
3
 
DEN BOSCH
9
1
 
0
2
0
2
 

1.70

4.20

4.50

13:00
FIN
D1
FC BARANOVICHI
9
 
 
OSIPOVICHI
12
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

13:00
FIN
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
17
1
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
12
 
 
0
0
0
2

3.60

3.40

2.05

13:00
FIN
J1
SAGAN TOSU
9
1
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
10
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

3.10

2.45

13:00
FIN
J2
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
14
 
 
OITA TRINITA
9
3
 
0
2
2
2

2.45

2.90

3.25

13:00
FIN
D1W
KIL-HEMNE (W)
4
 
 
GRAND BODO (W)
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

13:00
FIN
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
3
 
 
GARBARNIA KRAKOW
8
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

13:00
FIN
LP2
ACADEMICO VISEU
13
 
1
MOREIRENSE
1
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

3.00

3.00

2.25

13:00
FIN
2Gr2/1
FC YENISEY KRASNOYARSK II
6
 
1
BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD
7
 
 
0
2
3
4
 

13:00
FIN
2Gr3/2
KOLOMNA
10
 
 
KHIMKI 2
7
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

13:00
FIN
KL1
JEJU UNITED FC
4
2
 
POHANG STEELERS
3
3
1
2
0
5
0

2.80

3.30

2.37

13:00
FIN
KL3
ULSAN CITIZEN
12
 
 
CHEONGJU FC
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

13:00
FIN
D1N
TEAM TG FF
16
1
 
GEFLE IF
1
1
 
0
0
0
2

13:00
FIN
VL1
SHB DA NANG
7
 
 
VIETTEL
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

12:30
FIN
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
3
3
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
5
1
 
1
1
2
3

3.40

3.40

2.15

12:30
FIN
2Gr4
URAL 2
11
 
 
CHELYABINSK
4
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

12:30
FIN
SL
ALBIREX NIIGATA (S)
2
 
 
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
6
 
1
0
0
2
2

1.18

6.50

11.00

12:00
FIN
VOR
FC EGG
3
 
 
ROTHIS
5
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

12:00
FIN
L1
PERSEBAYA SURABAYA
11
1
 
MADURA UNITED
1
3
 
1
1
2
2
 

12:00
FIN
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
2
3
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
13
2
 
1
0
2
0

1.85

3.25

4.75

12:00
FIN
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
10
1
 
MACHIDA ZELVIA
7
1
 
0
1
1
2

3.50

3.10

2.25

12:00
FIN
J2
TOCHIGI SC
16
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

4.00

3.10

2.05

12:00
FIN
J3
EHIME FC
5
 
 
GAINARE TOTTORI
17
 
1
3
1
7
2

12:00
FIN
J3
KAGOSHIMA UNITED
2
 
 
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
4
 
 
2
1
4
2

12:00
FIN
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
7
 
 
KATALLER TOYAMA
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

12:00
FIN
KL2
DAEJEON CITIZEN
2
 
 
CHUNGNAM ASAN
5
 
 
2
1
2
1

2.15

3.10

3.30

11:45
FIN
OHA
USC PALOMA
1
 
 
HEBC HAMBURG
15
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

11:30
FIN
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
15
2
 
SV LAFNITZ
8
 
 
0
3
1
5
 

11:30
FIN
2L
FK RACA
12
 
 
SLAVOJ TREBISOV
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

11:30
FIN
2L
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
6
 
 
PUCHOV
3
 
 
0
3
1
4
 

11:15
FIN
FNL
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
5
 
 
OPAVA
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.10

3.20

3.20

11:15
FIN
L1
MARTAPURA FC
7
1
 
BHAYANGKARA FC
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

11:00
FIN
VIC
BENTLEIGH GREENS
6
 
 
PORT MELBOURNE
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

11:00
FIN
CL
HEBEI KUNGFU
6
 
 
KUNSHAN FC
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

11:00
FIN
CL
QINGDAO YOUTH ISLAND FC
8
 
 
BEIJING BSU
13
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

11:00
FIN
CL
SHENYANG URBAN
17
 
 
NANTONG ZHIYUN
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

11:00
FIN
NL
TAICHUNG FUTURO FC
1
 
 
HANG YUEN FC
3
 
 
1
0
4
2

11:00
FIN
NL
TAIPOWER
2
 
 
TATUNG
5
 
 
2
0
5
3

11:00
FIN
J3
YSCC
18
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

11:00
FIN
PFL
MAHARLIKA
6
 
 
STALLION LAGUNA FC
3
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

11:00
FIN
PFL
MENDIOLA FC
7
 
 
UNITED CITY FC
1
 
 
0
2
0
5
 

11:00
FIN
KL3
GANGNEUNG CITY FC
10
 
 
YANGJU CITIZEN FC
7
 
 
1
0
2
1

10:00
FIN
J3
FC IMABARI
8
 
 
FC GIFU
9
 
1
1
0
1
0

09:00
FIN
QSL
BRISBANE CITY
7
 
 
CAPALABA FC
12
 
 
1
0
4
0

09:00
FIN
QSL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
6
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
11
 
 
0
0
1
0

09:00
FIN
QSL
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS
3
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
2
 
 
2
1
2
2

09:00
FIN
QSL
QUEENSLAND LIONS
1
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
9
 
 
1
0
3
1

09:00
FIN
QSL
SUNSHINE COAST WANDERERS
8
 
 
GOLD COAST UNITED
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

09:00
FIN
PO
BLACKTOWN CITY
 
 
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

09:00
FIN
CUP
PENINSULA POWER
 
 
GREEN GULLY
 
 
 
0
0
2
1

2.80

3.75

2.15

08:00
FIN
VIC
HEIDELBERG UNITED
7
 
 
AVONDALE FC
5
 
 
0
3
1
4

08:00
FIN
VIC
ST ALBANS SAINTS
11
 
 
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
3
 
 
0
1
2
1

08:00
FIN
CAP
CANBERRA FC
1
 
 
MONARO PANTHERS
3
 
 
1
0
2
2

07:00
FIN
NNSW
NEWCASTLE OLYMPIC
5
 
 
LAMBTON JAFFAS
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

07:00
FIN
NNSW
VALENTINE PHOENIX
6
 
 
WESTON WORKERS BEARS
8
 
 
0
1
2
1

07:00
FIN
CUP
SYDNEY UNITED 58 FC
 
 
WESTERN UNITED
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
1
1
4-3

7.00

5.25

1.36

05:30
FIN
FS
AUCKLAND CITY
 
 
CENTRAL COAST
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
1
 
 
CHARLOTTE
22
1
 
0
0
5
0

1.36

5.25

7.50

05:30
FIN
NWSL
SAN DIEGO WAVE FC (W)
3
 
 
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

05:05
FIN
AP
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
17
1
1
ATLAS
12
4
1
0
0
1
1
 

2.50

3.00

3.30

05:00
FIN
AP
XELAJU
3
 
 
GUASTATOYA
6
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

05:00
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
11
4
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
21
2
1
4
1
5
2

1.50

4.75

6.50

05:00
FIN
USL
MONTEREY BAY FC
18
 
 
SACRAMENTO REPUBLIC
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

04:30
FIN
AP
VIDA
2
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
9
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

04:00
FIN
D1
BARCELONA SC
5
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA QUITO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.95

3.40

4.20

04:00
FIN
MLS
AUSTIN FC
2
2
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
27
2
 
1
3
4
3

1.65

4.33

4.50

04:00
FIN
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
19
4
 
COLUMBUS CREW
10
3
 
1
1
1
1

2.05

3.60

3.40

04:00
FIN
MLS
FC DALLAS
6
2
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
26
1
 
3
0
4
1

1.65

4.00

5.00

04:00
FIN
MLS
HOUSTON DYNAMO
25
2
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
4
3
 
2
2
2
3

2.50

3.40

2.75

04:00
FIN
USL
SAN ANTONIO FC
1
 
 
LAS VEGAS LIGHTS FC
14
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

03:45
FIN
CL
JUNIOR
5
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
12
 
 
2
0
4
2

1.80

3.40

5.00

03:30
FIN
PD
UNION LA CALERA
12
2
1
ANTOFAGASTA
15
3
 
1
0
1
1

1.65

4.00

5.25

03:05
FIN
AP
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
13
2
 
CLUB AMERICA
9
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

3.25

3.30

2.25

03:00
FIN
A
BOTAFOGO
11
1
1
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
19
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.40

3.80

03:00
FIN
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
7
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
3
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

4.75

4.00

1.55

03:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO MIXCO
8
 
 
XINABAJUL
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:00
FIN
CL
UNIVERSITARIO
7
 
1
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
6
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.53

4.00

6.50

03:00
FIN
MLS
INTER MIAMI
13
3
 
NEW YORK CITY FC
5
4
 
1
2
3
2

2.37

3.60

2.75

03:00
FIN
USL
BIRMINGHAM LEGION
6
 
 
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
USL1
FORWARD MADISON FC
7
 
 
CHATTANOOGA RED WOLVES SC
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
USL1
UNION OMAHA
5
 
 
NORTHERN COLORADO HAILSTORM
9
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:00
FIN
NWSL
NORTH CAROLINA COURAGE (W)
12
 
 
KANSAS CITY NWSL (W)
4
 
 
2
2
3
4
 

02:30
FIN
LP
RIVER PLATE
4
1
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
15
4
 
2
0
4
1
 

02:30
FIN
PD
GUABIRA
7
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
9
 
1
1
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
A
CUIABA
15
4
 
JUVENTUDE
20
5
1
1
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
B
CRB
9
 
1
GREMIO
3
 
 
2
0
2
0

02:30
FIN
FS
VENUS
 
 
HIENGHENE SPORT
 
 
 
3
0
4
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
16
3
 
ATLANTA UNITED FC
24
1
 
2
1
2
2

02:30
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
14
 
 
DC UNITED
28
2
 
1
0
1
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
PHILADELPHIA UNION
3
4
 
CHICAGO FIRE
20
3
 
2
0
4
1

02:30
FIN
MLS
TORONTO FC
23
4
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
17
 
 
1
0
3
1

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
25
 
1
MIAMI FC
10
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

02:30
FIN
USL
DETROIT CITY FC
12
 
 
OAKLAND ROOTS
16
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
2
 
 
TAMPA BAY ROWDIES
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
USL1
SOUTH GEORGIA TORMENTA
6
 
 
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
4
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

02:15
FIN
PD
PUERTO CABELLO
4
 
 
AC MINEROS
13
 
 
2
1
4
2

02:00
FIN
AP
LOBOS UPNFM
8
 
1
CD HONDURAS
7
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
CL
GUAIRENA FC
4
 
 
12 DE OCTUBRE
12
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
23
 
 
INDY ELEVEN
22
 
 
2
1
2
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
7
 
 
MEMPHIS 901 FC
4
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

02:00
FIN
USL1
GREENVILLE TRIUMPH SC
1
 
 
RICHMOND KICKERS
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
NISA
MARYLAND BOBCATS FC
4
1
 
FLOWER CITY UNION
9
2
 
1
0
5
0
 

01:30
FIN
CL
SANTA FE
4
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
16
 
 
0
0
2
1

2.30

3.30

3.00

01:30
FIN
D1
9 DE OCTUBRE
13
 
1
AUCAS
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

2.70

3.40

2.60

01:15
FIN
PB
FERNANDEZ VIAL
17
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
8
 
 
1
2
2
3

01:00
FIN
A
CORINTHIANS
2
2
 
PALMEIRAS
1
2
 
0
0
0
1

3.30

3.10

2.37

01:00
FIN
FS
MOTO CLUB MA
 
 
AMERICA-RN
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

01:00
FIN
FS
SC SCARBOROUGH
 
 
BGH CITY FC
 
 
 
0
0
3
2

01:00
FIN
AP
LEON
11
1
 
MAZATLAN FC
10
4
 
0
3
0
3
 

1.61

4.00

5.50

01:00
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK RED BULLS
7
2
 
ORLANDO CITY
12
1
 
0
1
0
1

1.80

3.60

4.20

00:30
FIN
B
GUARANI CAMPINAS
18
 
 
NAUTICO RECIFE
19
 
 
0
0
1
0

00:30
FIN
CL
PENAROL
3
 
 
ALBION FC
7
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

1.45

4.00

7.00

00:15
FIN
PD
THE STRONGEST
1
 
 
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.28

5.75

10.00

00:10
FIN
PBN
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
15
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.85

3.00

5.75

00:00
FIN
LP
LANUS
28
4
 
INDEPENDIENTE
25
2
 
1
0
1
1
 

2.75

3.00

2.87

00:00
FIN
CPL
PACIFIC FC
2
 
 
ATLETICO OTTAWA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

00:00
FIN
AP2B
CS URUGUAY
3
 
 
CARIARI
2
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

00:00
FIN
AP
CSD MUNICIPAL
2
 
 
MALACATECO
5
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

00:00
FIN
SD
LAS PALMAS
5
5
 
ZARAGOZA
7
3
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.40

4.00

00:00
FIN
USL1
NORTH CAROLINA FC
10
 
 
CENTRAL VALLEY FUEGO
8
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
5
 
 
CARACAS FC
8
 
 
0
0
2
0

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:30
POST
TFA
SPORTIVO PENAROL
13
 
 
SOL DE MAYO
5
 
 

21:00
POST
FPL
LUDOGORETS
4
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
9
 
 
 

1.75

3.60

5.00

18:00
POST
SL
MALISHEVA
8
 
 
KF BALLKANI
5
 
 
 

18:00
CANC
PL
FK SKOPJE
5
 
 
FK RENOVA
8
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
2Gr1
OYGARDEN
14
 
 
FLEKKEROY
3
 
 

14:00
POST
L1
LORIENT
7
 
 
LYON
6
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

14:00
CANC
EL2
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
8
 
 
SHUKURA
1
 
 

14:00
CANC
EL2
GAREJI
6
 
 
ZUGDIDI
6
 
 

13:00
POST
NL
MING CHUAN UNIV.
7
 
 
TAINAN CITY
4
 
 

07:00
POST
NNSW
LAKE MACQUARIE CITY
11
 
 
COOKS HILL UNITED FC
9
 
 

05:05
POST
AP
FC JUAREZ
16
 
 
PACHUCA
4
 
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

05:00
CANC
NISA
VALLEY UNITED FC
10
 
 
BAY CITIES FC
5
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score