Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
FIN
FRC
FRYDEK-MISTEK
 
 
FK PREPERE
 
 
 
1
2
2
4
 

19:00
FIN
VIR
FK JELGAVA
6
 
 
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
1
1
1
2

2.55

3.40

2.37

19:00
FIN
D1
ASANE
13
1
 
RANHEIM
1
2
 
0
2
0
3

3.75

4.00

1.80

19:00
FIN
D1
GRORUD
9
1
 
SOGNDAL
2
2
 
1
0
3
1

5.50

4.33

1.53

19:00
FIN
D1
HAM-KAM
16
1
 
OYGARDEN
14
1
 
1
2
3
4

1.80

3.80

4.00

19:00
FIN
D1
KFUM OSLO
5
2
 
RAUFOSS
9
6
 
1
1
2
1

1.65

3.80

4.50

19:00
FIN
D1
STJORDALS BLINK
8
5
 
KONGSVINGER
12
1
 
1
1
5
2

3.10

4.10

2.00

19:00
FIN
D1
TROMSO
2
1
 
STROMMEN
14
3
1
0
0
1
0

1.36

5.00

7.50

19:00
FIN
D1
ULL-KISA
7
6
 
JERV
15
2
 
1
2
2
2

2.20

3.80

2.87

18:30
FIN
ALG
DAMASH GILAN
13
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
10
1
1
1
0
1
1

18:30
FIN
2G2
FLEKKEROY
1
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB 2
14
 
 
1
0
4
0

1.14

8.00

10.00

18:30
FIN
SL
KASIMPASA
11
1
 
RIZESPOR
15
2
 
0
0
2
0

1.83

3.75

4.00

18:30
FIN
SL
KAYSERISPOR
16
1
2
GAZIANTEP FK
8
4
 
0
0
1
1

1.70

3.80

4.75

18:15
FIN
GS
DUNAV RUSE
2
 
 
TSARSKO SELO
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.15

3.20

3.10

18:00
FIN
SL
DUKAGJINI
12
 
 
TREPCA 89
9
 
 
3
2
3
2

18:00
FIN
SL
FERONIKELI
5
 
 
KF BALLKANI
2
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
SL
KF VUSHTRRIA
11
 
 
FERIZAJ
10
 
 
1
0
1
3

18:00
FIN
SL
LLAPI
6
 
 
KF FLAMURTARI
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
VIR
BFC DAUGAVPILS
4
 
 
FK VENTSPILS
3
 
1
1
1
3
1

4.33

3.75

1.66

18:00
FIN
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
3
2
 
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
8
4
1
1
0
2
0

1.57

3.75

6.00

18:00
FIN
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
3
 
 
QIZILQUM ZARAFSHON
13
 
1
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
SL
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 
AGMK
2
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:30
FIN
FRC
FC CHAYKA
 
 
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
 
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

17:00
FIN
RL
DINAMO MINSK RESERVES
2
 
1
FC MINSK RESERVES
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.25

3.30

2.75

17:00
FIN
FRC
BALTIKA
 
 
DOLGOPRUDNY
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
FRC
MLADOST LUCANI
 
 
FK SPARTAK SUBOTICA
 
 
 
2
1
3
3
 

1.90

3.60

3.20

17:00
FIN
EL2
GAGRA
8
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
5
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
EL2
SHUKURA
1
 
 
ZUGDIDI
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
2G1
VALERENGA 2
7
 
 
FLOYA
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.28

4.50

10.00

17:00
FIN
PL
AL-FOTUWA
10
 
 
TISHREEN
1
 
 
1
2
1
6
 

17:00
FIN
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
5
 
 
AL-JAISH DAMASCUS
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
AL-KARAMAH
8
 
 
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
7
 
 
NAWAIR SC
11
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
PL
HUTTEEN SC
3
 
 
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
13
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
JABLEH SC
12
 
 
AL-JAZEERA HASAKAH
14
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
PL
TALIYA
9
 
 
AL-WATHBA
2
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

16:00
FIN
GS
TORONTO FC
9
 
 
DC UNITED
8
3
1
2
0
2
2

1.90

3.60

3.80

15:00
FIN
CEA
BARBALHA
8
 
 
CEARA
1
 
 
0
2
0
5

13:00
FIN
FRC
BALTIKA
 
 
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
 
 
 
1
1
4
2

12:00
FIN
WK
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
2
 
 
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:00
FIN
WK
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
5
 
 
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

12:00
FIN
WK
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
4
 
 
1
2
2
4

12:00
FIN
WK
SUWON (W)
3
 
 
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
6
 
 
3
0
3
0

05:30
FIN
GS
REAL SALT LAKE
1
3
 
COLORADO RAPIDS
4
3
 
1
0
2
0

3.10

3.40

2.25

05:05
FIN
GS
CHICAGO RED STARS (W)
8
 
 
UTAH ROYALS (W)
6
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.85

3.40

3.60

03:05
FIN
GS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
4
2
1
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
1
3
 
1
0
1
2
 

2.05

3.60

3.30

00:00
FIN
USL
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
16
 
 
PITTSBURGH RIVERHOUNDS
7
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
POST
D1
UCD
4
 
 
CABINTEELY
1
 
 
 

21:00
CANC
1.CFL
BUDUCNOST PODGORICA
1
 
 
OFK TITOGRAD PODGORICA
8
 
 

21:00
CANC
1.CFL
FK PETROVAC
6
 
 
SUTJESKA
2
 
 

21:00
CANC
1.CFL
FK PODGORICA
5
 
 
RUDAR PLJEVLJA
7
 
 

21:00
CANC
1.CFL
KOM
9
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
3
 
 

21:00
CANC
1.CFL
ZETA
4
 
 
FK GRBALJ
10
 
 

20:00
POST
LL
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
7
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
2
 
 

17:00
CANC
SF
QABALA
 
 
ZIRA
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
SF
SUMQAYIT
 
 
QARABAG
 
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
MADURA UNITED
8
 
 
PSS SLEMAN
16
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
BARITO PUTERA
17
 
 
PERSITA TANGERANG
14
 
 

09:00
CANC
FL
ARAGATS
10
 
 
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA-2
5
 
 
 

09:00
CANC
FL
TORPEDO YEREVAN
11
 
 
SHIRAK FC-2
13
 
 
 

03:00
POST
QF
BRUSQUE
 
 
JOINVILLE
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL1
NORTH TEXAS SC
7
 
 
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION II
12
 
 
 

01:00
POST
MLS
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
2
 
 
LOS ANGELES FC
5
 
 
 

00:30
POST
QF
FIGUEIRENSE
 
 
JUVENTUS SC
 
 
 

1.50

3.50

6.00

00:00
POST
NWSL
ORLANDO PRIDE (W)
4
 
 
REIGN FC (W)
6
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score