app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:30
FIN
YKKO
FF JARO
3
 
 
PK-35 VANTAA
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
YKKO
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
JAPS
7
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

18:30
FIN
RN
VIKTORIA BERLIN
3
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK II
17
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

18:30
FIN
PL
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
3
 
 
NK BRAVO
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:15
FIN
NI
KECSKEMETI TE
6
2
 
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
9
2
 
0
1
2
1

18:15
FIN
PL
AL-WEHDA
12
 
 
OMAN CLUB
3
 
 
0
2
2
5
 

18:00
FIN
PBMA
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
14
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
9
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
BCGr
RAPID VIENNA
5
1
 
TSV HARTBERG
4
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

1.70

4.10

4.20

18:00
FIN
BCGr
RED BULL SALZBURG
2
2
 
LASK LINZ
3
1
 
3
1
7
1
 

1.33

5.25

8.00

18:00
FIN
BCGr
STURM GRAZ
1
1
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
6
1
 
0
0
2
0

1.44

5.00

6.00

18:00
FIN
1D
BUMPROM GOMEL
11
 
 
MAXLINE ROGACHEV
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
HNL
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
3
 
 
HNK GORICA
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
1LRG
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
5
2
 
FK JABLONEC
2
2
 
2
2
2
2

1.57

4.00

5.25

18:00
FIN
1LRG
FC FASTAV ZLIN
6
2
 
BOHEMIANS 1905
1
4
 
1
1
1
2

2.00

3.40

3.60

18:00
FIN
1LRG
PARDUBICE
3
3
 
KARVINA
4
3
 
2
0
4
0

2.40

3.25

2.80

18:00
FIN
FNL
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
9
 
1
KROMERIZ
16
 
 
3
0
4
3
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
6
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
2
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
PROSTEJOV
14
 
 
OPAVA
10
 
1
1
0
3
1
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
SPARTA PRAHA B
11
 
 
VLASIM
8
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
TABORSKO
4
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
VARNSDORF
12
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
VYSKOV
3
 
 
LISEN
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
13
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
5
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
PL
ISMAILY SC
12
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

18:00
FIN
PL
ARSENAL
2
4
 
EVERTON
15
3
 
1
1
2
1

1.22

7.50

10.00

18:00
FIN
PL
BRENTFORD
16
4
 
NEWCASTLE
7
4
 
0
3
2
4

3.00

4.00

2.15

18:00
FIN
PL
BRIGHTON
11
1
 
MANCHESTER UTD
8
3
 
0
0
0
2

2.30

4.00

2.70

18:00
FIN
PL
BURNLEY
19
1
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
17
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.88

3.75

2.30

18:00
FIN
PL
CHELSEA
6
2
 
BOURNEMOUTH
12
3
 
1
0
2
1

1.42

5.25

6.25

18:00
FIN
PL
CRYSTAL PALACE
10
1
 
ASTON VILLA
4
4
 
2
0
5
0

1.67

4.33

4.33

18:00
FIN
PL
LIVERPOOL
3
1
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
14
1
1
2
0
2
0

1.17

9.00

17.00

18:00
FIN
PL
LUTON
18
5
 
FULHAM
13
4
 
1
2
2
4

3.00

3.90

2.10

18:00
FIN
PL
MANCHESTER CITY
1
 
 
WEST HAM
9
1
 
2
1
3
1

1.07

15.00

21.00

18:00
FIN
PL
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
2
 
TOTTENHAM
5
 
 
0
1
0
3

7.00

5.75

1.33

18:00
FIN
EL
GAGRA
7
 
 
TELAVI
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
BECHEM UNITED
6
 
 
KARELA
13
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
DREAMS FC
14
 
 
HEART OF LIONS
15
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

18:00
FIN
PL
HEARTS OF OAK
12
 
 
ADUANA STARS
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PL
MEDEAMA SC
4
 
 
REAL TAMALE UNITED
18
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
NSOATREMAN
5
 
 
GOLD STARS
11
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

18:00
FIN
PL
SAMARTEX
1
 
 
BOFOAKWA TANO
17
 
1
2
0
3
0
 

18:00
FIN
NI
BUDAFOKI MTE
10
 
 
PECSI MFC
15
 
2
0
0
2
0
 

18:00
FIN
NI
BUDAPEST HONVED
11
 
 
GYIRMOT FC
6
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

18:00
FIN
NI
SIOFOK
17
 
 
KOZARMISLENY
5
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

18:00
FIN
NI
SOROKSAR
7
 
 
KAZINCBARCIKAI
12
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

18:00
FIN
NI
SZEGED-CSANAD
4
 
 
MTE 1904
18
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

18:00
FIN
NI
SZOMBATHELYI HALADAS
13
 
1
FC AJKA
8
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

18:00
FIN
NI
TISZAKECSKE
16
 
 
BVSC ZUGLO
14
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
VIRS
FK JELGAVA
10
 
 
RIGA FC
2
 
 
0
3
1
5
 

18:00
FIN
NPFL
RIVERS UNITED
9
 
 
NIGER TORNADOES
12
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

18:00
FIN
SLDA
MUROM
9
 
1
VELES MOSCOW
7
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PLRG
METALAC GM
5
 
 
FK MLADOST NOVI SAD
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
PLRG
PROLETER NOVI SAD
7
 
 
FK DUBOCICA
1
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

18:00
FIN
PLRG
RADNICKI BEOGRAD
8
 
 
OFK VRSAC
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

18:00
FIN
EN
ASSYRISKA FF
6
1
 
ASSYRISKA UNITED IK
1
2
 
1
2
1
2
 

17:30
FIN
ALLS
GAIS
3
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
9
1
 
2
1
2
1

2.90

3.50

2.25

17:30
FIN
ALLS
IFK VARNAMO
12
1
 
KALMAR FF
14
3
 
0
2
0
2

2.10

3.40

3.40

17:15
FIN
LALI
ALCORCON
20
2
 
VALLADOLID
2
3
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
KSQ
LACI
 
 
FLAMURTARI VLORE
 
 
1
1
0
1
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
FAZB
SPORTIVO ATENAS
7
 
 
FERRO CARRIL OESTE GENERAL PICO
8
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
SB
SANTOS
1
 
 
BRUSQUE
16
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

17:00
FIN
MEIS
PARNU JK VAPRUS
8
 
 
FCI LEVADIA
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
EL2
DINAMO TBILISI II
2
 
 
GAREJI
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
NI
NYIREGYHAZA
1
 
 
CSAKVAR
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
CHISOLA
1
 
 
VADO
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
CALVINA
2
 
 
ASD VARESINA
1
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
BASSANO
1
 
 
CAMPODARSEGO
3
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
RAVENNA
3
 
 
CORTICELLA
1
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
L AQUILA
2
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
ROMANA FC
4
 
 
CASSINO
1
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDGr
SIRACUSA
3
 
 
REGGINA
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
SDCG
ASD ALCIONE
3
 
 
CALDIERO TERME
1
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
SDCG
CAMPOBASSO
1
 
 
CARPI
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
SDCG
TRAPANI
2
 
 
CAVESE
1
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
AL
DZIUGAS
2
 
 
BANGA GARGZDAI
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
DI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
3
 
 
SPORTIVO CARAPEGUA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
DI
MARTIN LEDESMA
8
 
 
PASTOREO FC
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
IL
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II
9
 
 
LKS LODZ II
10
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
L3PG
ACADEMICA
5
 
 
VARZIM
6
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

17:00
FIN
L3PG
LUSITANIA LOUROSA
3
 
 
ALVERCA
1
 
1
1
1
3
2
 

17:00
FIN
L3PG
SC BRAGA B
4
 
 
ATLETICO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
L3PG
SPORTING COVILHA
8
 
 
FELGUEIRAS 1932
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
FC
COCKHILL CELTIC
 
 
AYRFIELD UNITED
 
 
 
2
0
7
1
 

17:00
FIN
SLDB
KOMPOZIT
6
 
 
DINAMO VLADIVOSTOK
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
SLDB
SPARTAK TAMBOV
4
 
 
STROGINO MOSCOW
16
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
PRGr
LIVINGSTON
6
 
 
HIBERNIAN
2
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

4.00

4.10

1.75

17:00
FIN
PRGr
MOTHERWELL
3
 
 
ST JOHNSTONE
4
1
 
0
2
1
2

2.15

3.60

3.20

17:00
FIN
PRGr
ROSS COUNTY
5
4
 
ABERDEEN
1
1
1
1
1
2
2
 

2.25

4.00

2.70

17:00
FIN
ES
ARIANA FC
5
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
6
3
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
ES
LJUNGSKILE SK
15
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
14
3
 
1
0
2
2
 

17:00
FIN
ES
LUNDS BK
2
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
8
2
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
ES
ONSALA
16
2
 
NORRBY IF
11
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
2DSG
KRISTIANSTAD FC
5
 
 
HASSLEHOLMS IF
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
2DSS
SMEDBY AIS
10
 
 
IFK HANINGE
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
2DNS
VIGGBYHOLMS IK FF
6
 
 
KUNGSANGENS
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
EW
IFK KALMAR (W)
14
 
 
ESKILSTUNA UTD (W)
5
 
 
0
3
0
5
 

17:00
FIN
SUPE
AGMK
2
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
6
 
 
2
2
5
3
 

17:00
FIN
SUPE
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
1
 
 
NEFTCHI FARGONA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:30
FIN
YKKO
OLS
4
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:30
FIN
2B
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
13
1
1
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
15
2
 
1
0
5
0

16:30
FIN
2B
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
3
4
 
FC MAGDEBURG
14
2
 
2
1
3
2

16:30
FIN
2B
HAMBURGER SV
4
2
 
FC NURNBERG
12
2
 
3
1
4
1

16:30
FIN
2B
HANNOVER 96
6
2
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
2
 
0
2
1
2

16:30
FIN
2B
HANSA ROSTOCK
17
1
 
SC PADERBORN 07
7
1
 
0
0
1
2

16:30
FIN
2B
SV ELVERSBERG
11
1
 
KARLSRUHER SC
5
 
 
0
0
0
3

16:30
FIN
2B
SV WEHEN
16
1
1
FC ST. PAULI
1
2
 
1
0
1
2

16:30
FIN
2B
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
8
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04
10
5
 
0
0
2
0

16:30
FIN
2B
VFL OSNABRUCK
18
1
 
HERTHA BERLIN
9
4
 
1
1
2
1

16:30
FIN
RN
FC ST. PAULI II
12
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

16:30
FIN
FC
WILTON UNITED
 
 
GLEBE NORTH
 
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

16:30
FIN
PL
FC ROSTOV
6
3
 
BALTIKA
15
5
 
2
1
2
1

16:30
FIN
SLDA
KRASNODAR 2
6
 
 
FC CHAYKA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:30
FIN
SLDB
POBEDA KHASAVYURT
12
 
 
RUBIN YALTA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
WEST ARMENIA
7
 
 
BKMA
10
 
 
0
1
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
1D
TORPEDO ZHODINO RESERVES
9
 
 
VOLNA PINSK
6
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
1LPM
TEPLICE
1
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
 
2
1
0
0
0
1

2.20

3.25

3.20

16:00
FIN
VEIK
GNISTAN
7
2
 
KUPS
4
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

4.33

3.60

1.65

16:00
FIN
YKKO
SJK AKATEMIA
5
 
 
SALPA
6
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
EL2
FC RUSTAVI
1
 
 
ARAGVI DUSHETI
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

16:00
FIN
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
3
 
 
KOLKHETI KHOBI
10
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

16:00
FIN
EL2
WIT GEORGIA
5
 
 
SPAERI
7
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
SA
MONZA
12
1
 
FROSINONE
15
2
 
0
1
0
1

3.10

3.50

2.25

16:00
FIN
SA
UDINESE
17
1
 
EMPOLI
18
6
1
0
0
1
1

1.95

3.30

4.33

16:00
FIN
1D
FA SIAULIAI B
15
 
 
FK ATMOSFERA
8
 
 
1
0
2
5
 

16:00
FIN
PFL
PHILIPPINE ARMY FC
14
 
 
MERALCO MANILA
8
 
 
2
1
3
4
 

16:00
FIN
EKST
WARTA POZNAN
15
1
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.75

3.60

1.70

16:00
FIN
IL
POLONIA WARSZAWA
15
 
 
ODRA OPOLE
8
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
LP2
OLIVEIRENSE
15
 
 
LEIXOES
14
 
 
0
1
1
3
 

16:00
FIN
FC
BALLYFERMOT UNITED
 
 
ROCKMOUNT
 
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
FC
PIKE ROVERS
 
 
VILLA FC
 
 
 
1
0
5
3
5
3
 

16:00
FIN
SLDB
KOLOMNA
17
 
 
SALYUT BELGOROD
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SLDA
DINAMO BRYANSK
9
 
 
VOLGA ULYANOVSK
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
SLDA
KALUGA
3
 
 
KHIMIK DZERZHINSK
7
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
SLDA
MASHUK-KMV
2
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
SLDB
ASTRAKHAN
1
 
 
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
17
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
SUPE
SANDVIKENS IF
9
1
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
16
4
 
2
0
3
1

1.95

3.50

3.70

16:00
FIN
EN
UMEA FC
2
2
 
KARLBERGS BK
11
4
 
0
1
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
2DSS
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
2
 
 
MJOELBY AI-FF
12
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
FIN
DW
LINKOPINGS (W)
11
1
 
DJURGARDENS IF (W)
5
3
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
DW
TRELLEBORGS FF
14
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
7
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
SD
SUD AMERICA
11
 
 
ALBION FC
3
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

16:00
FIN
SD
URUGUAY MONTEVIDEO
12
 
 
JUVENTUD
2
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
CAPS UNITED
8
 
 
DYNAMOS
12
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
CHICKEN INN FC
7
 
 
SIMBA BHORA FC
11
 
 
2
0
3
2
 

16:00
FIN
PSL
MANICA DIAMONDS
2
 
 
GREENFUEL FC
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:50
FIN
PN
SIBENIK
2
 
 
VUKOVAR 91
3
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
SAFC
AS ROMA (W)
1
2
 
FIORENTINA (W)
3
1
 
1
0
5
0
 

15:30
FIN
ERED
ALMERE CITY FC
13
1
 
NEC NIJMEGEN
6
 
 
1
2
1
4

2.80

3.60

2.35

15:30
FIN
ERED
AZ ALKMAAR
4
2
1
UTRECHT
7
 
 
3
0
3
3

1.42

5.00

6.50

15:30
FIN
ERED
FEYENOORD
2
 
 
EXCELSIOR
16
 
 
0
0
4
0

1.27

7.00

8.50

15:30
FIN
ERED
HERACLES
14
1
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.50

3.70

2.60

15:30
FIN
ERED
PEC ZWOLLE
12
2
 
TWENTE
3
1
 
0
0
1
2

9.50

5.75

1.29

15:30
FIN
ERED
PSV
1
 
 
WAALWIJK
15
4
1
1
1
3
1

1.18

7.50

13.00

15:30
FIN
ERED
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
8
 
 
HEERENVEEN
11
2
 
0
0
2
1

1.73

4.10

4.33

15:30
FIN
ERED
VITESSE
18
2
 
AJAX
5
2
 
1
1
2
2

4.50

4.50

1.62

15:30
FIN
ERED
VOLENDAM
17
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
9
1
 
1
1
1
2

5.50

4.75

1.50

15:30
FIN
PL
DNIPRO-1
4
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
1
1
 
1
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
PL
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
16
3
 
POLISSYA ZHYTOMYR
6
1
 
1
3
3
3

15:30
FIN
PL
MYNAI
15
4
 
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
12
2
 
1
1
3
2

15:30
FIN
PL
RUKH LVIV
5
4
 
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
10
1
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
PL
VERES
14
3
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
11
3
 
2
1
2
2

15:30
FIN
PL
VORSKLA POLTAVA
8
6
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
13
4
 
2
0
3
1
 

15:15
FIN
LS
PENANG
8
 
 
TERENGGANU
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
QABALA
10
 
 
ARAZ
9
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
1D
LOKOMOTIV GOMEL
12
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
18
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
SRGr
ODENSE
4
1
 
RANDERS FC
1
1
 
1
0
2
0

2.90

3.70

2.25

15:00
FIN
2DRG
THISTED FC
5
 
 
HIK
4
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
1DQG
VARDE (W)
1
 
 
BSF (W)
6
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
LTP
CRAWLEY TOWN
 
 
CREWE
 
3
 
1
0
2
0

2.20

3.30

3.10

15:00
FIN
L1P
PUSAMANIA BORNEO
 
 
MADURA UNITED
 
 
 
2
1
2
3
 

15:00
FIN
PL
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
12
 
 
TOBOL KOSTANAY
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
ZHETYSU
4
 
2
FC KYZYL-ZHAR SK
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SLDA
CHELYABINSK
8
 
1
FC UFA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SLDA
METALLURG LIPETSK
10
 
 
FK NOVOSIBIRSK
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SLDA
RODINA 2
5