Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
PO
COLORADO RAPIDS
 
 
PORTLAND TIMBERS
 
1
1
0
0
0
1

1.57

4.20

6.00

23:00
FIN
PO
SANTIAGO MORNING
 
1
DEPORTES TEMUCO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

22:00
FIN
LP
ARSENAL SARANDI
26
2
 
UNION SANTA FE
12
2
 
0
0
0
1

3.30

3.25

2.30

22:00
FIN
GrA
BRONDBY
4
2
 
LYON
1
2
 
0
0
1
3

3.00

3.60

2.25

22:00
FIN
GrA
RANGERS
2
2
 
SPARTA PRAHA
3
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.57

4.33

5.25

22:00
FIN
GrB
MONACO
1
4
1
REAL SOCIEDAD
2
3
 
2
1
2
1

2.87

3.30

2.50

22:00
FIN
GrB
PSV
3
1
 
STURM GRAZ
4
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.28

6.00

9.00

22:00
FIN
GrC
LEICESTER
4
2
 
LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
3
 
3
1
3
1

1.16

7.50

15.00

22:00
FIN
GrD
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
1
 
 
ANTWERP
4
2
 
1
1
2
2

1.40

4.75

7.50

22:00
FIN
GrD
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
2
2
 
FENERBAHCE
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.83

3.60

4.20

22:00
FIN
GrA
MACCABI TEL AVIV
1
1
 
LASK LINZ
2
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.10

3.60

3.30

22:00
FIN
GrB
ANORTHOSIS
4
4
 
GENT
1
3
 
1
0
1
0

6.50

4.33

1.50

22:00
FIN
GrC
BODO-GLIMT
1
1
 
CSKA-SOFIA
4
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.30

5.75

9.00

22:00
FIN
GrC
ROMA
2
2
 
ZORYA LUHANSK
3
 
 
2
0
4
0

1.11

9.00

21.00

22:00
FIN
GrD
FK JABLONEC
2
4
 
AZ ALKMAAR
1
5
 
1
1
1
1

4.75

4.20

1.65

22:00
FIN
GrD
RANDERS FC
3
1
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
2
 
0
0
2
1

2.30

3.30

3.20

22:00
FIN
QR
SPAIN (W)
4
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
2
 
 
5
0
12
0
 

21:30
FIN
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
14
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
12
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

2.30

2.70

3.25

21:30
FIN
CL
PROGRESO
3
 
 
PENAROL
19
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

5.50

3.75

1.61

21:10
FIN
QR
ALBANIA (W)
1
 
 
NORWAY (W)
5
 
 
0
1
0
7
 

21:00
FIN
FS
CREDICOOP SAN CRISTOBAL
 
 
ALFONSO UGARTE DE PUNO
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
QR
BELGIUM (W)
3
 
 
ARMENIA (W)
2
 
 
11
0
19
0
 

21:00
FIN
QR
REP. OF IRELAND (W)
3
 
 
SLOVAKIA (W)
5
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

20:40
FIN
FRIW
ICELAND (W)
 
 
JAPAN (W)
 
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

20:00
FIN
OWE
HOLZWICKEDER SC
8
 
 
SC PADERBORN 07 II
16
 
 
0
3
0
6

20:00
FIN
QR
PORTUGAL (W)
6
 
 
ISRAEL (W)
5
 
1
2
0
4
0
 

19:45
FIN
GrE
GALATASARAY
1
2
 
MARSEILLE
3
6
 
2
0
4
2

2.75

3.20

2.62

19:45
FIN
GrE
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
4
5
 
LAZIO
2
4
 
0
0
0
3

5.00

3.75

1.70

19:45
FIN
GrF
CRVENA ZVEZDA
2
4
 
LUDOGORETS
4
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.33

5.00

9.50

19:45
FIN
GrF
FC MIDTJYLLAND
3
4
 
SC BRAGA
1
3
 
1
1
3
2

2.40

3.40

2.90

19:45
FIN
GrG
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
1
2
 
CELTIC
3
1
 
1
1
3
2

1.45

4.75

7.00

19:45
FIN
GrG
BETIS
2
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
4
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.20

7.00

13.00

19:45
FIN
GrH
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
 
 
GENK
3
2
 
1
1
1
1

1.95

3.60

3.80

19:45
FIN
GrH
RAPID VIENNA
4
 
 
WEST HAM
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

5.50

4.33

1.55

19:45
FIN
GrA
HJK HELSINKI
3
2
 
ALASHKERT
4
3
 
0
0
1
0

1.40

4.60

8.00

19:45
FIN
GrE
MACCABI HAIFA
3
3
 
UNION BERLIN
4
3
 
0
0
0
1

3.70

3.70

1.95

19:45
FIN
GrE
SLAVIA PRAHA
2
6
 
FEYENOORD
1
4
1
1
1
2
2

2.25

3.40

3.20

19:45
FIN
GrF
LINCOLN RED IMPS
4
3
 
FC COPENHAGEN
1
 
 
0
2
0
4

19.00

7.00

1.16

19:45
FIN
GrF
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
2
 
 
PAOK
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.20

3.60

2.15

19:45
FIN
GrG
NS MURA
4
7
 
TOTTENHAM
2
2
1
1
0
2
1

21.00

9.00

1.12

19:45
FIN
GrG
RENNES
1
2
 
VITESSE
3
4
 
2
1
3
3

1.36

5.00

8.50

19:45
FIN
GrH
QARABAG
1
2
 
OMONIA
3
4
1
0
1
2
2

1.36

4.75

9.00

19:30
FIN
L2
CONCORDIA
3
 
 
DUNAREA CALARASI
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

19:30
FIN
QR
SWEDEN (W)
4
 
 
FINLAND (W)
2
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

19:15
FIN
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
13
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
10
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

1.70

3.30

5.00

19:00
FIN
L1
USM ALGER
 
 
RC RELIZANE
 
 
 
2
0
3
1

18:40
FIN
SPL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
8
2
 
AL-RAED
5
2
 
1
0
3
0

18:00
FIN
L1
ES SETIF
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
 
 
 
0
2
2
2

17:40
FIN
PL
AL-FAHAHEEL
2
 
1
AL-NASR SC
4
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

17:30
FIN
GrB
FLORA TALLINN
3
2
 
FK PARTIZAN
2
1
 
1
0
1
0

6.50

4.75

1.45

17:30
FIN
GrH
KAIRAT ALMATY
4
5
1
FC BASEL 1893
2
4
 
1
1
2
3

3.20

3.50

2.20

17:00
FIN
BP
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
16
 
 
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.50

2.75

2.90

17:00
FIN
L2
GLORIA BUZAU
5
 
 
FC BRASOV
20
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
QR
AZERBAIJAN (W)
4
 
 
RUSSIA (W)
3
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

17:00
FIN
QR
KOSOVO (W)
4
 
 
POLAND (W)
6
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
QR
SERBIA (W)
2
 
 
BULGARIA (W)
1
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

16:30
FIN
FRI
INDONESIA
 
 
MYANMAR
 
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

1.50

3.80

5.50

16:30
FIN
SPL
AL-FATEH
7
1
 
DHAMK
2
3
 
2
3
5
5

16:00
FIN
CUP
ARARAT YEREVAN
 
 
FC NOAH
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
PL
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 
SMOUHA SC
8
 
 
2
0
4
1

16:00
FIN
PL
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
9
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

16:00
FIN
GS
SWANSEA (U23)
4
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

16:00
FIN
FRIW
TUNISIA (W)
 
 
ALGERIA (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
ISL
NORTHEAST UNITED
10
2
 
KERALA BLASTERS
8
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.40

3.40

2.45

15:30
FIN
L1
CS CONSTANTINE
 
 
MC ALGER
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

15:30
FIN
L1
HUSSEIN DEY
 
1
MC ORAN
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

15:30
FIN
L1
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
 
 
NC MAGRA
 
 
 
0
0
3
1

15:30
FIN
L1
PARADOU AC
 
 
WA TLEMCEN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:30
FIN
L1
RC ARBAA
 
 
ASO CHLEF
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:30
FIN
L1
US BISKRA
 
 
HB CHELGHOUM LAID
 
 
1
1
0
2
0

15:30
FIN
SL
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
19
 
 
FC RENAISSANCE
18
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
SL
MLADOST LUCANI
15
 
 
VOJVODINA
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:00
FIN
FL
FC URARTU-2
5
 
 
SHIRAK FC
1
 
 
1
1
2
2

15:00
FIN
PL
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
7
 
 
PHARCO FC
14
 
 
1
1
1
2

15:00
FIN
SL2N
NIKI VOLOU
8
 
 
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
2
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
4
 
 
AL-KARKH
18
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
L1A
ES HAMMAM-SOUSSE
3
 
1
ESPERANCE ST
4
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
L1B
AS SOLIMAN
8
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:45
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
5
 
 
CERRITO
10
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.50

3.10

3.00

14:30
FIN
S/E
GIGANT SAEDINENIE
8
 
 
ASENOVETS 2005
5
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
L1
PERSIJA JAKARTA
4
1
 
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
SL
DRENICA
2
 
 
LLAPI
10
 
 
1
0
3
5
 

14:00
FIN
SL
GJILANI
3
 
 
DRITA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
SL
KF BALLKANI
1
 
 
MALISHEVA
4
 
1
0
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
2.CFL
FK MLADOST DG
5
 
1
KOM
7
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
QR
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (W)
2
 
 
DENMARK (W)
5
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

14:00
FIN
QR
NORTH MACEDONIA (W)
3
 
 
NORTHERN IRELAND (W)
5
 
 
0
7
0
11
 

13:55
FIN
D2B
AL-THUQBAH
14
 
 
AL-NAJMA
3
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

13:35
FIN
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
9
 
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:00
FIN
FL
PYUNIK YEREVAN-2
6
 
 
GANDZASAR
4
 
 
0
1
1
4

13:00
FIN
PL
AL-QASIM SC
15
 
 
AL-NAJAF
11
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
PL
SAMARRA
20
 
 
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

13:00
FIN
PL
TALABA
6
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

12:00
FIN
FL
ALASHKERT-2
8
 
 
BKMA II
7
 
 
2
1
3
2

09:00
FIN
CL1
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
16
 
 
XINJIANG TIANSHAN
18
 
 
1
0
1
0

05:05
FIN
PO
MONTERREY
4
 
ATLAS
 
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.95

3.25

4.33

04:00
FIN
AP
LD ALAJUELENSE
4
 
 
GUADALUPE FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.33

4.75

7.00

03:15
FIN
SD
CENTRAL ESPANOL
10
 
 
RAMPLA JUNIORS
11
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:00
FIN
CUP
PEREIRA
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

4.00

3.20

1.83

03:00
FIN
PO
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
1
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.40

2.87

2.45

03:00
FIN
CL
FORGE FC
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
 
 
 
0
1
2
2

03:00
FIN
QF
INDEPENDIENTE FC
 
 
ALIANZA FC
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
1
3

02:30
FIN
LP
INDEPENDIENTE
3
4
 
BOCA JUNIORS
14
4
1
1
0
1
0

3.75

2.80

2.37

02:30
FIN
A
FLUMINENSE
9
5
 
INTERNACIONAL
8
5
1
1
0
1
0

2.40

3.00

3.40

02:30
FIN
A
SAO PAULO
14
3
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
7
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.85

3.20

4.75

01:50
FIN
PDSA
DEPORTIVO LARA
3
 
 
MONAGAS SC
6
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

01:00
FIN
AP
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.61

3.60

4.50

01:00
FIN
AP
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
2
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
7
 
 
1
1
1
2

1.90

3.60

3.20

01:00
FIN
PO
LEONES NEGROS UDG
 
 
CORRECAMINOS UAT
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

00:45
FIN
SD
VILLA TERESA
12
 
 
ALBION FC
2
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:15
FIN
LP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
7
3
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
10
 
 
0
1
0
4

3.50

3.75

2.00

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score