Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:30
FIN
TFA
DESAMPARADOS
10
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:30
FIN
SD
DEPORTIVO JBL
9
 
 
REAL FRONTERA
3
 
 
1
1
1
3

22:15
FIN
CMP
VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
 
 
SS COSMOS
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

22:00
FIN
AP2A
PUNTARENAS FC
4
 
 
AD CARMELITA
2
 
 
0
0
2
0

22:00
FIN
ECH
WEST BROM
2
1
 
QPR
3
1
 
0
1
2
1

1.61

4.20

5.00

22:00
FIN
L2
DIJON
19
2
 
VALENCIENNES
16
4
 
0
1
0
1

1.85

4.00

3.75

22:00
FIN
L2
NANCY
20
1
 
AMIENS
15
2
2
0
1
1
1

2.40

3.30

2.70

22:00
FIN
L2
NIMES
4
1
 
LE HAVRE
9
2
 
0
0
0
1

1.95

3.25

4.50

22:00
FIN
L2
NIORT
11
1
 
PARIS FC
2
2
 
2
0
4
1

4.20

2.90

1.95

22:00
FIN
L2
PAU
7
2
1
DUNKERQUE
18
3
1
0
2
1
2

1.57

3.60

6.00

22:00
FIN
L2
QUEVILLY
12
3
 
GUINGAMP
13
3
 
2
2
2
2

2.60

3.00

2.80

22:00
FIN
L2
RODEZ
10
2
 
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
17
1
 
0
1
1
1

2.05

3.00

4.00

22:00
FIN
L2
SOCHAUX
3
 
 
AUXERRE
5
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.40

3.00

3.25

22:00
FIN
CLGrB
QRENDI
3
 
 
MGARR UNITED
6
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

22:00
FIN
SD
ALMERIA
5
2
 
TENERIFE
9
3
 
0
0
3
1

2.05

3.20

3.80

22:00
FIN
PDR1
RACING SANTANDER
7
 
 
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
13
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.65

3.60

4.75

22:00
FIN
PDR2
BARCELONA B
10
 
 
REAL LINENSE
4
 
 
2
1
2
1

1.90

3.00

4.33

21:45
FIN
1A
CLUB BRUGGE
3
1
 
OH LEUVEN
17
2
 
0
1
1
1

1.18

6.00

11.00

21:45
FIN
ECH
COVENTRY
7
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
20
1
 
0
0
3
0

1.61

4.10

5.25

21:45
FIN
EL2
BARROW
18
 
 
NEWPORT COUNTY
15
1
 
0
1
2
1

2.15

3.20

3.75

21:45
FIN
CH
ARDS
2
 
 
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
4
 
 
2
0
3
0

21:45
FIN
PR
BOHEMIANS
5
1
 
FINN HARPS
7
5
 
0
0
1
2

1.44

3.75

6.50

21:45
FIN
PR
DERRY CITY
4
3
 
LONGFORD TOWN FC
10
2
 
2
0
3
0

1.33

4.75

10.00

21:45
FIN
PR
DUNDALK
9
1
 
SLIGO ROVERS
3
2
 
2
1
4
1

2.15

3.10

3.30

21:45
FIN
PR
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
2
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

3.60

3.10

2.05

21:45
FIN
PR
WATERFORD FC
8
3
 
DROGHEDA UNITED
6
3
1
0
0
1
0

2.30

3.25

3.25

21:45
FIN
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
6
 
 
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 
0
1
0
2

21:45
FIN
D1
CABINTEELY
8
 
 
SHELBOURNE
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

21:45
FIN
D1
GALWAY UNITED
2
 
 
UCD
3
 
 
1
0
4
1

21:45
FIN
D1
TREATY UNITED
5
 
 
CORK CITY
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:45
FIN
SCH
ARBROATH
4
2
 
KILMARNOCK
3
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.87

3.30

2.30

21:30
FIN
BL
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
16
4
 
BAYERN MUNICH
3
2
1
0
2
1
3

26.00

13.00

1.07

21:30
FIN
EK
JAGIELLONIA
8
1
 
LECH POZNAN
1
2
 
0
0
1
0

4.00

3.75

1.80

21:30
FIN
1L
GORNIK POLKOWICE
14
 
 
GKS TYCHY
9
 
1
0
1
0
1

2.80

3.25

2.37

21:30
FIN
CUP
ALVERCA
 
 
VILA REAL
 
 
 
2
0
3
1

1.16

5.50

13.00

21:30
FIN
CHL
FC WIL 1900
8
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

21:30
FIN
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
2
 
 
FC AARAU
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:15
FIN
BP
MAGHREB FES
 
 
FUS RABAT
 
 
 
0
1
1
1

2.60

3.00

2.60

21:10
FIN
PBM
J.J. URQUIZA
9
 
 
FLANDRIA
1
 
 
1
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
5
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
2
 
1
0
0
2
1

3.25

3.60

1.95

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
BRIGHTON (U23)
2
 
 
LEICESTER (U23)
9
 
 
1
0
2
1

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
CHELSEA (U23)
10
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
6
 
 
1
1
4
3

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
EVERTON (U23)
13
 
1
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
12
 
2
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
LEEDS (U23)
4
 
1
BLACKBURN (U23)
11
 
 
2
2
4
4

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
WEST HAM (U23)
3
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
8
 
 
1
0
1
0

21:00
FIN
PL2/2
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
10
 
 
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U23)
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
OHEB
HESSEN DREIEICH
6
 
 
SV ZEILSHEIM
9
 
 
1
1
1
3

21:00
FIN
OHAW
HAMBURGER SV III
6
 
 
UNION TORNESCH
9
 
 
2
1
4
1
 

21:00
FIN
ONHB
BW SCHWALBE TUENDERN
6
 
 
SVG GOETTINGEN
9
 
 
1
0
2
5
 

21:00
FIN
NBI
ZALAEGERSZEGI TE
10
3
 
PAKS
4
1
 
0
2
2
5

2.45

3.60

2.45

21:00
FIN
ED
ADO DEN HAAG
8
 
 
RODA
6
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.55

3.60

2.62

21:00
FIN
ED
ALMERE CITY FC
14
 
 
DORDRECHT
13
3
 
1
2
2
2

1.22

5.75

8.50

21:00
FIN
ED
DE GRAAFSCHAP
3
1
 
JONG UTRECHT
11
2
 
1
0
2
2

1.36

4.75

8.00

21:00
FIN
ED
EMMEN
17
 
 
DEN BOSCH
7
3
 
1
0
2
0

1.28

5.00

12.00

21:00
FIN
ED
EXCELSIOR
5
3
 
JONG PSV
16
1
 
1
0
3
0

1.55

4.00

5.00

21:00
FIN
ED
FC EINDHOVEN
4
 
 
NAC BREDA
12
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.30

3.50

2.62

21:00
FIN
ED
TELSTAR
20
1
 
JONG AZ
1
1
 
1
0
1
0

1.85

3.60

3.60

21:00
FIN
ED
TOP OSS
2
1
 
VOLENDAM
10
2
 
0
0
2
3

3.80

3.60

1.80

21:00
FIN
ED
VVV VENLO
15
1
 
HELMOND SPORT
19
2
 
0
0
1
0

1.90

3.75

3.30

21:00
FIN
LP
SPORTING CP
2
4
 
MARITIMO
11
5
1
0
0
1
0

1.25

5.00

11.00

21:00
FIN
SD
REAL SOCIEDAD B
10
1
 
HUESCA
4
4
 
0
1
0
2

3.30

3.00

2.37

20:30
FIN
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
14
 
 
SC WIENER VIKTORIA
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

20:30
FIN
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
13
 
 
MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
7
 
 
1
1
1
2

20:30
FIN
EST
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
4
 
 
WIENER SPORTKLUB
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

20:30
FIN
CTR
FC WELS
16
 
 
SC KALSDORF
7
 
 
2
0
3
1

20:30
FIN
NTHN
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
1
 
 
ALTONA 93
11
 
 
0
0
2
1

20:30
FIN
BAV
FC MEMMINGEN
11
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH II
18
 
 
1
2
3
3

20:30
FIN
OHEB
FV BAD VILBEL
8
 
 
RW WALLDORF
3
 
 
0
2
0
3

20:30
FIN
OHAE
TSV CONCORDIA
2
 
2
HSV BARMBEK-UHLENHORST
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

20:30
FIN
OHAW
SC VICTORIA HAMBURG
7
 
 
TSV BUCHHOLZ
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

20:30
FIN
JPL
AL-BAQA A
12
 
 
RAMTHA SC
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

20:25
FIN
SPL
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
4
2
 
AL-TAAWON
14
5
 
1
0
1
1

20:15
FIN
D2SG
ESLOVS
11
 
1
NOSABY IF
12
 
 
1
0
3
3

20:00
FIN
EST
FIRST VIENNA FC 1894
1
 
 
LEOBENDORF
11
 
 
1
4
1
4

20:00
FIN
EST
NEUSIEDL-SEE
9
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
CTR
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
3
 
 
WSC HERTHA
5
 
 
2
2
2
2

20:00
FIN
CTR
FC GLEISDORF 09
13
 
 
UNION GURTEN
6
 
 
0
0
0
4

20:00
FIN
CTR
SC WEIZ
12
 
 
RIED (AM)
10
 
 
0
0
4
2

20:00
FIN
CTR
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 
ATSV STADL-PAURA
17
 
 
0
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
1
 
 
SV SPITTAL
14
 
 
0
0
0
2

20:00
FIN
PR
FC GOMEL
5
 
 
DINAMO BREST
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
1PFL
BEROE
6
2
 
ARDA KARDZHALI
9
2
 
1
0
1
1

2.05

3.30

3.75

20:00
FIN
D1
FC HELSINGOR
1
 
 
HOBRO
10
 
 
2
1
2
2

1.22

7.00

11.00

20:00
FIN
D1
HB KOGE
8
 
 
FC FREDERICIA
2
 
 
1
0
3
0

3.50

3.75

2.05

20:00
FIN
CUP
SMOUHA SC
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
3

20:00
FIN
AGr7
ICELAND U17 (W)
4
 
 
SERBIA U17 (W)
3
 
 
3
1
4
1
 

20:00
FIN
NAT
AVRANCHES
4
 
 
BOULOGNE
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
18
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
15
 
 
1
1
2
2

20:00
FIN
NAT
CHOLET
13
 
 
CHAMBLY OISE
7
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
NAT
CRETEIL
14
 
 
LAVAL
17
 
 
0
1
0
1

20:00
FIN
NAT
LE MANS
1
 
 
CONCARNEAU
3
 
 
1
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
NAT
SETE
16
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
2
 
 
1
2
2
5

20:00
FIN
NAT
STADE BRIOCHIN
12
 
1
ANNECY
6
 
 
1
1
1
2

20:00
FIN
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
8
 
1
ORLEANS
10
 
1
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO BATUMI
1
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
6
 
1
1
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 
SAMTREDIA
10
 
1
1
1
5
1

20:00
FIN
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
6
1
 
FC MAGDEBURG
2
4
 
1
1
3
2

4.20

3.80

1.80

20:00
FIN
NTHS
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
8
 
 
DELMENHORST
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

20:00
FIN
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
3
 
 
TASMANIA BERLIN
13
 
 
1
0
3
0

20:00
FIN
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
1
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
10
 
 
0
0
1
1

20:00
FIN
N/E
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
4
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
S/W
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
13
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
4
 
 
0
1
3
3

20:00
FIN
S/W
FK PIRMASENS
2
 
 
FC 08 HOMBURG
18
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:00
FIN
S/W
TSG BALINGEN
19
 
1
VFB STUTTGART II
15
 
 
0
1
1
3

20:00
FIN
BAV
FV ILLERTISSEN
7
 
 
FC AUGSBURG II
16
 
 
2
0
4
0

20:00
FIN
BAV
SC ELTERSDORF
17
 
 
WACKER BURGHAUSEN
3
 
 
0
3
1
5

20:00
FIN
BAV
TSV 1860 ROSENHEIM
19
 
 
SPVGG BAYREUTH
2
 
 
1
1
1
5

20:00
FIN
OBN
ATSV ERLANGEN
8
 
 
SPVGG BAYERN HOF
11
 
 
3
0
6
0

20:00
FIN
OBN
DJK GEBENBACH
13
 
 
SV SELIGENPORTEN
16
 
 
1
0
2
3

20:00
FIN
OBN
SC FEUCHT
7
 
 
WURZBURGER FV
17
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
OHAE
BRAMFELDER SV
10
 
 
HAMM UNITED
8
 
 
1
1
1
2

20:00
FIN
1.CFL
ZETA
9
 
 
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
4
 
 
0
1
1
1

20:00
FIN
L1
RAPID BUCURESTI
2
6
 
FC VOLUNTARI
9
3
1
0
1
0
1

2.00

2.75

4.20

20:00
FIN
2D
TRIGLAV KRANJ
1
 
 
PRIMORJE
9
 
 
1
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
PDR1
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
8
 
 
TUDELANO
17
 
 
1
1
2
1

2.30

3.00

3.20

20:00
FIN
PDR2
GIMNASTIC
11
 
 
ALCOYANO
6
 
 
0
1
2
1

1.83

3.40

4.00

20:00
FIN
SPR
ORGRYTE
11
2
 
AFC ESKILSTUNA
8
6
 
0
1
2
2

2.05

3.75

3.25

20:00
FIN
D2NL
UMEA FC AKADEMI
13
 
 
TAFTEA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
D2SG
FK KARLSKRONA
5
 
 
ASARUMS IF
10
 
 
1
0
4
0

20:00
FIN
SL
ALTAY
6
 
 
BESIKTAS
3
 
 
0
0
2
1

2.50

3.40

2.70

20:00
FIN
1LG
KOCAELISPOR
9
 
 
TUZLASPOR
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.20

3.50

2.05

20:00
FIN
EPL
EMIRATES CLUB
13
2
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
7
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

20:00
FIN
EPL
SHARJAH FC
3
2
1
AL-JAZIRA
5
3
1
0
1
2
1
 

19:30
FIN
2L
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
1
1
 
FC JUNIORS OO
10
3
 
3
0
5
0

19:30
FIN
2L
FC BW LINZ
4
4
 
SV HORN
8
1
 
2
0
3
1

19:30
FIN
2L
FC LIEFERING
6
 
 
FC DORNBIRN 1913
14
5
 
0
1
4
2

19:30
FIN
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
15
2
1
SK VORWARTS STEYR
16
3
 
1
1
1
3

19:30
FIN
D1W
LYON (W)
3
 
 
GUINGAMP (W)
10
 
 
1
0
4
0

19:30
FIN
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
11
2
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
8
2
 
1
0
2
1

2.00

3.60

3.50

19:30
FIN
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
1
2
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
18
4
 
2
0
3
2

1.61

3.75

5.50

19:30
FIN
PR
KOLOS KOVALIVKA
13
2
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
5
3
 
0
1
0
1

19:15
FIN
1.D
VESTRI
6
 
 
KORDRENGIR
3
 
 
2
2
3
3

19:10
FIN
2L
SKN ST. POLTEN
13
2
1
SKU AMSTETTEN
9
 
 
1
0
4
0

19:00
FIN
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
5
2
 
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
11
3
 
0
0
0
0

19:00
FIN
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
15
 
1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
6
 
 
0
2
0
2

19:00
FIN
FNL
USTI NAD LABEM
10
 
 
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
3
 
 
1
3
1
6

4.50

4.00

1.61

19:00
FIN
U17
SILKEBORG (U17)
2
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND (U17)
1
 
 
0
0
0
2

19:00
FIN
BGr1
BELARUS U17 (W)
3
 
 
LUXEMBOURG U17 (W)
2
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

19:00
FIN
BGr1
KOSOVO U17 (W)
1
 
 
GEORGIA U17 (W)
4
 
 
4
0
13
0
 

19:00
FIN
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
 
 
ITTIHAD TANGER
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.40

3.00

2.75

19:00
FIN
PL
TUBAS
10
 
 
HILAL AL-QUDS
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

19:00
FIN
EK
GORNIK LECZNA
18
2
1
LECHIA GDANSK
6
2
 
0
2
0
4

3.50

3.30

1.95

19:00
FIN
1L
WIDZEW LODZ
2
 
 
SKRA CZESTOCHOWA
16
 
 
1
0
4
0

1.50

4.00

7.50

19:00
FIN
2D
NK KRKA
6
 
 
NK ROGASKA
4
 
 
0
0
0
1

18:40
FIN
SPL
ABHA
9
2
 
DHAMK
11
4
 
0
1
1
3

18:30
FIN
BP2
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
 
 
USM OUJDA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

18:30
FIN
BP2
JSM LAAYOUNE
 
 
US TOUARGA
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
FNL
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
9
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.00

3.30

2.20

18:00
FIN
EL
TELAVI
7
 
 
DILA GORI
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

18:00
FIN
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
9
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
4
 
1
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
A
FK PANEVEZYS
3
 
 
DAINAVA ALYTUS
9
 
1
0
0
0
0

18:00
FIN
IL
FK JONAVA
1
 
 
FK MINIJA
10
 
 
3
0
8
0

18:00
FIN
IL
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B
14
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS B
13
 
 
0
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
CLGrA
MARSAXLOKK FC
11
 
 
RABAT AJAX
4
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

18:00
FIN
SL
FK POHRONIE D. ZDANA
10
 
 
AS TRENCIN
4
2
 
0
0
2
2

18:00
FIN
PSL
MOROKA SWALLOWS
11
 
 
CAPE TOWN CITY
9
1
 
0
0
0
0

17:45
FIN
EPL
BANIYAS SC
9
1
 
AJMAN
8
3
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:45
FIN
EPL
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
11
1
 
AL-DHAFRA
12
2
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:30
FIN
SC
ALASHKERT
 
 
ARARAT YEREVAN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
SL
DAUPHIN NOIR
 
 
FC RENAISSANCE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
FLRS
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
10
 
 
LJUBIC PRNJAVOR
14
 
 
3
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
SL
ETOILE DU KIVU
 
 
AS VITA CLUB
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
BGr6
ALBANIA U17 (W)
3
 
 
MONTENEGRO U17 (W)
2
 
 
0
3
1
8
 

17:00
FIN
L2
BRASOV STEAGUL RENASTE
13
 
 
STEAUA BUCURESTI
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

17:00
FIN
3S2
AEROSTAR BACAU
6
 
 
METALUL BUZAU
3
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S3
CSM FETESTI
9
 
 
FARUL CONSTANTA II
1
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
ARGES PITESTI II
8
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI II
9
 
 
0
3
0
4
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
FCSB II
10
 
 
PROGRESUL SPARTAC
1
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
FLACARA MORENI
7
 
 
CS TUNARI
2
 
 
0
0
0
3
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
UNIREA BASCOV
5
 
 
CS REAL BRADU
4
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S5
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
4
 
 
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
5
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S5
SEPSI SFANTU GHEORGHE II
3
 
 
FC PUCIOASA
1