app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:00
FIN
KL
GIMHAE CITY
3
 
 
DAEJEON KORAIL
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

10:45
FIN
CAPI
MONARO PANTHERS
4
 
 
CANBERRA OLYMPIC
7
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

10:30
FIN
SOUT
NE METROSTARS
2
 
 
ADELAIDE OLYMPIC
11
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

10:00
FIN
VICT
PORT MELBOURNE
7
 
 
GREEN GULLY
11
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

10:00
FIN
QUEE
BRISBANE ROAR YOUTH
10
 
 
ROCHEDALE ROVERS
12
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

10:00
FIN
QUEE
GOLD COAST UNITED
6
 
 
OLYMPIC FC
7
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
FREMANTLE CITY FC
3
 
 
ECU JOONDALUP
2
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
INGLEWOOD UNITED
12
 
 
BALCATTA
9
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
OLYMPIC KINGSWAY
1
 
 
WESTERN KNIGHTS
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
PERTH GLORY YOUTH
11
 
 
BAYSWATER CITY
5
 
 
1
4
1
6
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
PERTH SC
10
 
 
ARMADALE
7
 
 
1
3
4
4
 

10:00
FIN
WEST
STIRLING LIONS
4
 
 
FLOREAT ATHENA
6
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

09:30
FIN
NSW
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
13
 
 
SYDNEY FC YOUTH
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

09:00
FIN
QPL2
PINE HILLS
5
 
 
IPSWICH KNIGHTS
11
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

08:30
FIN
SOUT
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
3
 
 
WHITE CITY
6
 
 
3
1
4
2
 

08:30
FIN
SOUT
MODBURY JETS
1
 
 
ADELAIDE COMETS
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

08:30
FIN
SOUT
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
10
 
 
ADELAIDE RAIDERS
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
ADELAIDE BLUE EAGLES
4
 
 
SALISBURY UNITED
5
 
 
3
1
3
2
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
ADELAIDE VICTORY
12
 
 
ADELAIDE COBRAS
6
 
 
0
1
0
3
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
CUMBERLAND UNITED
3
 
 
WESTERN STRIKERS
11
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
FULHAM UNITED
7
 
 
VIPERS FC
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
PLAYFORD CITY PATRIOTS
1
 
 
WEST ADELAIDE
10
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

08:30
FIN
SSL
STURT LIONS
8
 
 
W. TORRENS BIRKALLA
2
 
 
1
1
1
7
 

08:00
FIN
VICT
AVONDALE FC
2
 
 
DANDENONG THUNDER
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

08:00
FIN
VICT
MORELAND CITY
14
 
 
HEIDELBERG UNITED
3
 
 
1
1
2
3
 

08:00
FIN
SOUT
CROYDON KINGS
7
 
 
SOUTH ADELAIDE
12
 
 
2
2
5
3
 

08:00
FIN
VPLT
EASTERN LIONS SC
10
 
 
NORTH GEELONG
14
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

06:05
FIN
LMA
PUEBLA
11
2
 
ATLAS
2
3
 
0
2
1
2
 

3.20

3.50

2.20

06:00
FIN
UC
PHOENIX RISING
16
 
 
EL PASO LOCOMOTIVE
23
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

05:30
FIN
ULTP
BALLARD
 
 
PROJECT 51O
 
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

05:06
FIN
GrA
USA (U20)
1
 
 
JAMAICA (U20)
4
 
 
5
0
9
0
 

05:00
FIN
PDA
PUNTARENAS FC
2
 
 
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:30
FIN
ULTP
FC TUCSON
 
 
FLATIRONS RUSH
 
 
 
0
0
3
2
 

04:00
FIN
LMA
ATLETICO SAN LUIS
8
1
 
CLUB TIJUANA
6
2
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.40

3.60

2.80

04:00
FIN
LMFA
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
11
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:30
FIN
SB
CORITIBA
11
 
 
MIRASSOL
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:30
FIN
PAC
FORTALEZA FC
10
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
9
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

03:30
FIN
ULTP
LITTLE ROCK RANGERS
 
 
AHFC ROYALS
 
 
 
0
0
5
2
 

03:30
FIN
ULTP
PEORIA CITY
 
 
THUNDER BAY CHILL
 
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

03:30
FIN
MNP
NEW YORK CITY FC II
8
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
1
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
LP
ROSARIO CENTRAL
10
 
 
SARMIENTO JUNIN
16
3
 
3
0
4
2
 

2.20

2.80

4.10

03:00
FIN
PD
ROYAL PARI FC
8
 
 
BLOOMING
5
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
CE
LA CASTELLANA
 
 
AUCAS
 
 
 
1
2
1
5
 

03:00
FIN
UC
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
1
 
 
COLORADO SWITCHBACKS
12
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
DI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
3
 
 
GUAIRENA FC
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
UC
CHARLESTON BATTERY
2
 
 
MIAMI FC
24
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
UC
NORTH CAROLINA FC
18
 
1
DETROIT CITY FC
9
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

02:30
FIN
ULTP
ASHEVILLE CITY SC
 
 
NONA FC
 
 
 
0
0
4
0
 

02:30
FIN
ULTP
FLINT CITY BUCKS
 
 
CLEVELAND FORCE SC
 
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:30
FIN
ULTP
LIONSBRIDGE
 
 
WESTERN MASS. PIONEERS
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
ULTP
OCEAN CITY NOREASTERS
 
 
SEACOAST UNITED PHANTOMS
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:10
FIN
PN
CHACO FOR EVER
34
 
 
TEMPERLEY
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:06
FIN
GrA
COSTA RICA (U20)
2
 
 
CUBA (U20)
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
PD
HUACHIPATO
11
2
 
COBRELOA
14
6
3
1
1
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
PB
DEPORTES LIMACHE
4
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
15
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
LMFA
LEON (W)
10
 
1
FC JUAREZ (W)
17
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
LMFA
TOLUCA (W)
5
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
1
 
 
1
2
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
ULTP
VENTURA COUNT.FUSION
 
 
ALBION SC COLORADO
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

01:30
FIN
DP
CLUB NACIONAL
1
 
1
SPORTIVO TRINIDENSE
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
LP
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
3
 
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
19
2
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.10

2.90

4.20

01:00
FIN
SB
AVAI
8
 
 
CEARA
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:00
FIN
PAC
JAGUARES
12
 
 
PATRIOTAS
13
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
PDIG
DEFENSOR SPORTING
1
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

00:10
FIN
PN
ATLETICO DE RAFAELA
37
 
 
NUEVA CHICAGO
5
 
 
0
3
1
5
 

00:00
FIN
ULTP
ALMADEN FC
 
 
UNITED PDX
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
ULTP
LONG ISLAND ROUGH RIDERS
 
 
VERMONT GREEN
 
 
 
0
0
1
3
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

19:00
CANC
IL
RADUNIA STEZYCA
10
 
 
LKS LODZ II
4
 
 
 

17:00
CANC
3DA6
BODO-GLIMT 2
14
 
 
BRUMUNDDAL
2
 
 
 

16:00
CANC
PL
AKSU
1
 
 
FC ATYRAU
7
 
 
 

08:00
POST
CAPI
OCONNOR KNIGHTS
3
 
 
TIGERS FC
5
 
 
 

04:00
POST
PDA
AD GUANACASTECA
3
 
 
SAN CARLOS
6
 
 
 

03:00
POST
SB
SPORT RECIFE
7
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
6
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score