Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

11:30
2 HF
59'
L1
PSIS SEMARANG
9
 
 
PERSIB BANDUNG
3
1
 
0
2
0
2
 

12:30
1 HF
16'
AL
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
10
 
 
CHOOKA TALESH
17
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
1 HF
29'
AL
FAJR SEPASI
4
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
5
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
1 HF
32'
AL
FC DARYA BABOL
12
 
 
VANPARS
9
 
 
0
1
 

12:30
1 HF
30'
AL
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
3
 
 
SAIPA
2
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
1 HF
14'
AL
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
14
 
 
KHALIJ FARS MAHSHAHR
16
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
1 HF
14'
AL
PARS JONOUBI JAM
6
 
 
SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
1
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
1 HF
14'
AL
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
13
 
 
CHADORMALU YAZD
8
 
 
0
0
 

12:30
1 HF
14'
AL
SHAHRDARI HAMEDAN
11
 
 
MES SHAHR BABAK
7
 
 
0
0
 

14:00
SCH
PL
QARABAG
1
 
 
SHAMAKHI FK
7
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
FRC
STROMSGODSET
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD
 
 
 
 

15:10
SCH
PC
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
 
 
EMIRATES CLUB
 
 
 
 

15:25
SCH
PC
BANIYAS SC
 
 
AL-DHAFRA
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
20
 
 
MATELICA
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
IMOLESE
19
 
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
ALANYASPOR
9
 
 
SIVASSPOR
17
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.20

16:30
SCH
PL
SABAIL
10
 
 
KAPAZ
9
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FS
ALGERIA
 
 
NIGER
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PC
AJMAN
 
 
AL HAMRIYAH
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PC
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
 
 
SHARJAH FC
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
SC PADERBORN 07
 
 
VFB STUTTGART
 
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.25

19:00
SCH
CUP
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
 
 
FC ASHDOD
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
10
 
 
BESIKTAS
4
 
 
 

3.80

3.80

1.85

19:30
SCH
CGrB
ALESSANDRIA
15
 
 
RIMINI
11
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CGrB
GUBBIO
5
 
 
CARRARESE
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
5
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
EVW
PSV (W)
5
 
 
TWENTE (W)
1
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP2
ACADEMICO VISEU
5
 
 
BENFICA B
10
 
 
 

1.62

3.80

4.50

20:00
SCH
CUP
FC THUN
 
 
FC LUZERN
 
 
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.85

20:30
SCH
CUP
MACCABI NETANYA
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FS
SENEGAL
 
 
MADAGASCAR
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EVW
VV ALKMAAR (W)
7
 
 
HEERENVEEN (W)
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
LP
PACOS FERREIRA
18
 
 
GIL VICENTE
15
 
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.38

21:30
SCH
SLS
HARTLEY WINTNEY
21
 
 
CHESHAM UNITED
3
 
 
 

21:44
SCH
SCL
LEISTON FC
3
 
 
ILKESTON TOWN
9
 
 

21:45
SCH
ECH
LUTON
7
 
 
CARDIFF
21
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

4.20

21:45
SCH
EL2
CARLISLE
4
 
 
BARROW
9
 
 
 

2.10

3.25

3.75

21:45
SCH
EL2
CREWE
18
 
 
STOCKPORT
12
 
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.60

21:45
SCH
EL2
SALFORD CITY
5
 
 
WALSALL
14
 
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.10

21:45
SCH
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
14
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
11
 
 

3.10

3.10

2.20

21:45
SCH
NL
EASTLEIGH
9
 
 
BARNET
5
 
 

2.25

3.40

2.80

21:45
SCH
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
12
 
 
NOTTS COUNTY
2
 
 

4.75

4.20

1.53

21:45
SCH
NL
WOKING
3
 
 
TORQUAY
22
 
 

1.40

4.00

6.50

21:45
SCH
NL
YEOVIL
18
 
 
WEALDSTONE
10
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.00

21:45
SCH
NLN
CHESTER
6
 
 
ALFRETON
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
CHORLEY
7
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
24
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
3
 
 
SOUTHPORT
12
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
KETTERING
21
 
 
BOSTON UTD
20
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
8
 
 
BLYTH SPARTANS
23
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
KINGS LYNN
2
 
 
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
17
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
SCARBOROUGH
5
 
 
BRACKLEY TOWN
4
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
15
 
 
HEREFORD
14
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
BELPER TOWN
22
 
 
HYDE UTD
1
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
LIVERSEDGE
21
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
5
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
2
 
 
MARSKE UNITED
20
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
13
 
 
RADCLIFFE FC
9
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
BRAINTREE
9
 
 
CHESHUNT FC
21
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
DOVER
15
 
 
WORTHING
5
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
FARNBOROUGH
11
 
 
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
14
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
HUNGERFORD TOWN
24
 
 
CHELMSFORD
6
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
TAUNTON TOWN
18
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
3
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLS
WEYMOUTH
23
 
 
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
19
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
NEEDHAM MARKET
17
 
 
ALVECHURCH
19
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
ROYSTON TOWN
10
 
 
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
TAMWORTH
1
 
 
ST IVES
11
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
PLYMOUTH PARKWAY
20
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
9
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SLS
SALISBURY FC
12
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
15
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
BOWERS & PITSEA FC
19
 
 
CORINTHIAN CASUALS
20
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
21
 
 
CARSHALTON ATHLETIC
7
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
HARINGEY BOROUGH
14
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
4
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
HERNE BAY
22
 
 
POTTERS BAR TOWN
13
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPL
LEWES
10
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
18
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FC
BIRMINGHAM
 
 
BLACKBURN
 
 
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.10

21:45
SCH
FT
BANBURY UNITED
 
 
COALVILLE
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
FT
HARROW BOROUGH
 
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
ANNECY
13
 
 
CAEN
8
 
 

3.25

3.10

2.20

21:45
SCH
L2
BASTIA
5
 
 
ST ETIENNE
19
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.63

21:45
SCH
L2
BORDEAUX
2
 
 
LE HAVRE
1
 
 

2.38

3.00

3.25

21:45
SCH
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
7
 
 
QUEVILLY
9
 
 

2.55

2.80

3.20

21:45
SCH
L2
GUINGAMP
10
 
 
NIMES
18
 
 

1.91

3.50

3.80

21:45
SCH
L2
LAVAL
14
 
 
DIJON
16
 
 

2.80

2.90

2.75

21:45
SCH
L2
METZ
4
 
 
RODEZ
17
 
 

1.62

3.75

5.75

21:45
SCH
L2
NIORT
20
 
 
AMIENS
6
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.20

21:45
SCH
L2
PARIS FC
11
 
 
PAU
15
 
 

1.91

3.40

4.33

21:45
SCH
L2
SOCHAUX
3
 
 
VALENCIENNES
12
 
 

1.65

3.75

5.25

21:45
SCH
CUP
UNION BERLIN
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
 
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.30

21:45
SCH
PR
ROSS COUNTY
11
 
 
HIBERNIAN
5
 
 
 

3.75

3.60

2.00

21:45
SCH
CUP
COVE RANGERS
 
 
AYR UTD
 
 
 
 

4.20

3.30

1.85

21:45
SCH
CUP
INVERNESS CT
 
 
QUEENS PARK
 
 
 
 

2.63

3.20

2.55

21:45
SCH
PL
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY
8
 
 
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
PL
THE NEW SAINTS
1
 
 
BALA TOWN
5
 
 

22:00
SCH
LC
NEWCASTLE
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
 
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

9.00

22:00
SCH
CGrB
LUCCHESE
9
 
 
SAN DONATO
17
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
OLBIA
18
 
 
FERMANA
12
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
RECANATESE
14
 
 
CESENA
2
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
REGGIANA
1
 
 
FIORENZUOLA
8
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
ROBUR SIENA
6
 
 
PONTEDERA
7
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CGrB
VIS PESARO
16
 
 
TORRES
13
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
CUP
INTER
 
 
ATALANTA
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

23:00
SCH
PAA
CHICO
4
 
 
JAGUARES
11
 
 
 

1.91

3.10

4.75

23:15
SCH
LP
AROUCA
7
 
 
BENFICA
1
 
 
 

9.50

4.75

1.33

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
3
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
PL
AL SINAAH
19
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
FRC
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
ORENBURG
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
PL
DUHOK
8
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
KARBALA FC
13
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
FRC
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
FRC
RUKH LVIV
 
 
STURM GRAZ
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
2
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
CH
DERGVIEW
11
 
 
NEWINGTON YOUTH CLUB
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
CH
LOUGHGALL
2
 
 
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
CH
WARRENPOINT TOWN
3
 
 
KNOCKBREDA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
LL
BSC GLASGOW
8
 
 
RANGERS B
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
FGr
PARAGUAY (U20)
4
 
 
VENEZUELA (U20)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
10:00
FIN
L1
BARITO PUTERA
18
 
 
PSS SLEMAN
11
2
1
0
1
1
2
 

05:05
FIN
LMFC
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
3
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

05:00
FIN
LMFC
MAZATLAN FC (W)
18
 
 
CRUZ AZUL (W)
7
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

03:10
FIN
PAA
ONCE CALDAS
14
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.25

2.90

3.60

03:00
FIN
LMFC
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES (W)
2
 
 
TOLUCA (W)
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
PL
HARBOUR VIEW FC
5
 
 
ARNETT GARDENS
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:15
FIN
SERG
SERGIPE
2
 
 
AMERICA SE
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
LP
BANFIELD
13
4
1
UNION SANTA FE
18
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.50

3.10

3.00

01:00
FIN
LP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
2
 
 
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
27
2
 
1
0
3
1
 

1.57

3.75

7.00

01:00
FIN
GAUC
NOVO HAMBURGO
9
 
 
JUVENTUDE
8
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.20

3.10

2.10

01:00
FIN
CTG
VASCO DA GAMA
6
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
2
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

1.44

4.20

6.50

01:00
FIN
PERN
NAUTICO RECIFE
3
 
 
PORTO-PE
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
LMFC
NECAXA (W)
16
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
4
 
 
0
2
0
6
 

00:30
FIN
PARA
SAO PAULO CRYSTAL
1
 
 
QUEIMADENSE
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

00:30
FIN
DP
OLIMPIA
4
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
8
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

1.33

5.00

9.00

00:00
FIN
PARA
BOTAFOGO PB
5
 
 
AUTO ESPORTE
10
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

00:00
FIN
PL
MOLYNES UNITED
11
 
 
CAVALIER SC
2
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

21:45
POST
SCL
COALVILLE
5
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
4
 
 

18:00
CANC
FRC
SILKEBORG
 
 
AARHUS FREMAD
 
 
 
 

02:00
POST
L1A
CIENCIANO
9
 
 
CESAR VALLEJO
18
 
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

01:00
POST
PAA
ALIANZA PETROLERA
20
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
16
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score