Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:05
FIN
LMFC
ATLAS (W)
10
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
4
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

03:00
FIN
FGr
COLOMBIA (U20)
3
 
 
PARAGUAY (U20)
4
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

02:30
FIN
PNZA
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
19
 
 
SAN MARTIN TUCUMAN
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

3.10

2.75

2.75

02:10
FIN
PNZA
DEPORTIVO MORON
18
 
 
ALMAGRO
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.20

2.88

4.20

02:00
FIN
PD
CURICO UNIDO
5
4
 
AUDAX ITALIANO
6
2
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.30

3.40

3.10

01:30
FIN
MINE
DEMOCRATA-GV
4
 
1
ATHLETIC CLUB
3
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

01:30
FIN
PDC
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
7
 
 
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
10
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.10

3.30

3.00

01:30
FIN
DP
CLUB GUARANI
9
 
 
SPORTIVO AMELIANO
7
 
1
1
1
2
2
 

2.05

3.25

3.50

01:30
FIN
PD
ZAMORA FC
1
 
 
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
15
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
LP
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
2
3
 
VELEZ SARSFIELD
6
2
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.80

2.80

2.90

01:00
FIN
LP
TIGRE
1
3
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
3
1
 
1
1
2
2
 

1.65

3.75

5.50

01:00
FIN
PAA
PEREIRA
7
 
 
HUILA
20
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.55

3.80

6.50

01:00
FIN
LDEM
TAPATIO
2
 
 
CELAYA
3
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

01:00
FIN
LMFC
TOLUCA (W)
15
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:30
FIN
FGr
BRAZIL (U20)
1
 
 
VENEZUELA (U20)
5
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

00:00
FIN
BRAS
BRASILIENSE
2
 
 
GAMA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

00:00
FIN
LPAC
PACHUCA II
1
 
 
REAL DE ARTEAGA
11
 
 
4
0
8
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
PARA
BRAGANTINO-PA
2
 
 
TUNA LUSO
12
 
 
 

16:00
POST
NTH
HOLYWELL TOWN
2
 
 
CHIRK AAA FC
14
 
 

16:00
POST
STH
CWMBRAN CELTIC
10
 
 
TREFELIN BGC
9
 
 

15:30
POST
CGrB
SAN DONATO
17
 
 
VIS PESARO
14
 
 
 

15:00
POST
ON
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
8
 
 
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
18
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL2N
PANSERRAIKOS
1
 
 
NIKI VOLOU
3
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL2S
EPISKOPI
13
 
 
AEK ATHENS B
12
 
 
 

14:30
CANC
2DRG
ALKI OROKLINI
8
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
ONN
OPTIK RATHENOW
14
 
 
RSV EINTRACHT 1949
9
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
BIDCO UNITED
11
 
 
NAIROBI CITY STARS
15
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
GOR MAHIA
2
 
 
KARIOBANGI SHARKS
9
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
HOMEBOYZ
6
 
 
POSTA RANGERS FC
13
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
KCB
4
 
 
BANDARI
12
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
TUSKER
3
 
 
FORTUNE SACCO
19
 
 
 

14:00
POST
FC
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
 
 

13:45
POST
SL2N
LARISA
2
 
 
ANAGENNISI KARDITSAS
5
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
 
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
FRC
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
VEJLE
 
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
FRC
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
FRC
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score