Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:00
2 HF
70'
LMC
NECAXA
14
1
 
CLUB TIJUANA
15
3
 
0
1
0
1

2.75

3.30

2.60

03:05
2 HF
74'
LMFC
ATLAS (W)
10
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
5
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

04:15
1 HF
24'
PDC
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
LD ALAJUELENSE
1
 
 
0
1
 

1.91

3.40

3.40

05:05
SCH
LMC
MAZATLAN FC
18
 
 
FC JUAREZ
13
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.75

05:20
SCH
WL
SYDNEY FC (W)
3
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY (W)
2
 
 
 

06:00
SCH
WL
MELBOURNE VICTORY (W)
4
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
7
 
 
 

06:00
SCH
WL
WESTERN UNITED FC
1
 
 
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
9
 
 
 

08:00
SCH
AM
MELBOURNE CITY
1
 
 
MACARTHUR FC
6
 
 

1.33

5.00

9.00

08:00
SCH
AM
SYDNEY FC
8
 
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC
2
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.30

10:30
SCH
IL
SREENIDI DECCAN
2
 
 
CHURCHILL BROTHERS
5
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
L1
AREMA FC
10
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
3
 
 
 

10:45
SCH
AM
ADELAIDE UNITED
5
 
 
BRISBANE ROAR FC
10
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

11:00
SCH
L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
17
 
 
PSIS SEMARANG
9
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
PL
KAPAZ
10
 
 
QARABAG
1
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
METALIST 1925 KHARKIV
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
FRC
KFUM OSLO
 
 
SANDEFJORD
 
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
VL
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
9
 
 
HONG LINH HA TINH
10
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
GRAZER AK
 
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
ANKARAGUCU
12
 
 
FATIH KARAGUMRUK AS
11
 
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.20

12:30
SCH
1LG
BANDIRMASPOR
7
 
 
DENIZLISPOR
19
 
 
 

1.40

4.20

6.00

12:30
SCH
1LG
ERZURUM BB
15
 
 
TUZLASPOR
14
 
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.30

13:00
SCH
FRC
GAIS
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
ORENBURG
 
 
CSKA MOSCOW
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP2
OLIVEIRENSE
9
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
5
 
 
 

2.55

3.00

2.70

13:00
SCH
L3ZB
MONCARAPACHENSE
10
 
 
ALVERCA
5
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
ALHAMA CF (W)
15
 
 
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS (W)
13
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
ATHLETIC BILBAO (W)
9
 
 
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL1
CHIANGRAI UNITED
6
 
 
PRACHUAP
12
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
AM
PERTH GLORY FC
7
 
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
9
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.20

13:30
SCH
WSL
LEICESTER (W)
12
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (W)
4
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
COMO 2000 (W)
7
 
 
AS ROMA (W)
1
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
AW
SAMPDORIA (W)
9
 
 
FIORENTINA (W)
3
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
TL1
BG PATHUM UNITED
7
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
DERBY (U18)
22
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U18)
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
SUNDERLAND (U18)
3
 
 
LEEDS (U18)
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
GrA
INTER TURKU
4
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
3
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
JONKOPINGS SODRA
 
 
HELSINGBORG
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2BL
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
16
 
 
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
 
 
 

3.10

3.30

2.30

14:00
SCH
2BL
FC KAISERSLAUTERN
5
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
8
 
 
 

2.30

3.50

3.00

14:00
SCH
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
14
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
17
 
 
 

2.38

3.40

3.00

14:00
SCH
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
4
 
 
BFC DYNAMO
8
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
SV BABELSBERG 03
10
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
13
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
ISL
MUMBAI CITY
1
 
 
HYDERABAD FC
2
 
 
 

1.65

3.80

4.00

14:00
SCH
SL
RADNICKI 1923
8
 
 
FK VOZDOVAC
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
SUKHOTHAI FC
10
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
9
 
 
 

14:15
SCH
VL
HAI PHONG
8
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DPG
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
2
 
 
PO ACHYRONAS ONISILOS
5
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DPG
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
8
 
 
PEGIA 2014
3
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DRG
PAEEK KERYNIAS
2
 
 
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
4
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
PL
EVERTON
19
 
 
ARSENAL
1
 
 

8.50

4.50

1.40

14:30
SCH
ECH
NORWICH
8
 
 
BURNLEY
1
 
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.75

14:30
SCH
ECH
ROTHERHAM
20
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
2
 
 
 

5.00

4.00

1.67

14:30
SCH
WSL
ASTON VILLA (W)
6
 
 
BRIGHTON (W)
11
 
 

14:30
SCH
LI
AFC HERMANNSTADT
12
 
 
ARGES PITESTI
13
 
 

1.80

3.10

4.33

14:45
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
19
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
6
 
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.75

14:45
SCH
GrB
HAKA
5
 
 
ILVES
4
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
GrB
SJK
6
 
 
VPS
1
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
D1W
GUINGAMP (W)
10
 
 
REIMS (W)
6
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
D1W
PARIS FC (W)
4
 
 
DIJON (W)
9
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
D1W
RODEZ (W)
12
 
 
LYON (W)
1
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
D1W
SOYAUX (W)
11
 
 
FC FLEURY 91 (W)
5
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
PDA
RACING MONTEVIDEO
15
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
1
 
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.50

15:00
SCH
D1
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION
10
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
13
 
 
E.N. PARALIMNIOU
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
GrA
HONKA
1
 
 
KTP
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
GrB
KUPS
2
 
 
AC OULU
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
IFK VARNAMO
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
DYNAMO DRESDEN
9
 
 
HALLESCHER FC
19
 
 
 

1.65

3.50

5.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
7
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
18
 
 
 

1.57

3.80

5.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FC SAARBRUCKEN
4
 
 
SV ELVERSBERG
1
 
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.40

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
16
 
 
SV MEPPEN
20
 
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.10

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV WEHEN
2
 
 
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
10
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.33

15:00
SCH
3.LG
VFL OSNABRUCK
8
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
14
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.50

15:00
SCH
WST
FC DUREN
13
 
 
SV STRAELEN
18
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
7
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
12
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
9
 
 
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
17
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
KAAN-MARIENBORN
5
 
 
SV LIPPSTADT 08
8
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
6
 
 
FC KOLN II
15
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
WUPPERTALER SV
4
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
HAMBURGER SV II
2
 
 
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
13
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
14
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
NTH
KICKERS EMDEN
19
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
BLW
SC FREIBURG (W)
4
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG (W)
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
Gr2
SELFOSS
6
 
 
BREIDABLIK
1
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LH
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
13
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
 

7.00

4.75

1.33

15:00
SCH
B
BENEVENTO
17
 
 
VENEZIA
19
 
 
 

2.38

3.20

3.20

15:00
SCH
B
CITTADELLA
16
 
 
ASCOLI
12
 
 
 

2.50

2.88

3.20

15:00
SCH
B
COSENZA
20
 
 
TERNANA
7
 
 
 

2.88

3.30

2.45

15:00
SCH
B
PERUGIA
18
 
 
BRESCIA
14
 
 
 

1.91

3.40

4.33

15:00
SCH
B
PISA
8
 
 
SUDTIROL
4
 
 
 

1.91

3.40

4.20

15:00
SCH
B
SPAL
15
 
 
BARI
5
 
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.38

15:00
SCH
TD
KATWIJK
5
 
 
QUICK BOYS
6
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
AL-TAEE
10
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
4
 
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.70

15:00
SCH
SL
RADNICKI NIS
13
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PD
ESPANYOL
15
 
 
OSASUNA
9
 
 

2.55

3.00

3.00

15:00
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
14
 
 
BESIKTAS
4
 
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.05

15:00
SCH
1LG
BOLUSPOR
9
 
 
PENDIKSPOR
5
 
 
 

2.60

3.10

2.50

15:30
SCH
NBI
PAKS
7
 
 
KECSKEMETI TE
2
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

15:30
SCH
CGrB
CARRARESE
8
 
 
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
20
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
FIORENZUOLA
10
 
 
OLBIA
18
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
TORRES
13
 
 
LUCCHESE
11
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
VIRTUS ENTELLA
3
 
 
FERMANA
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
JUVENTUS (W)
2
 
 
AC MILAN (W)
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
POMIGLIANO CALCIO (W)
6
 
 
PARMA CALCIO 1913
10
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
HHC
2
 
 
OFC OOSTZAAN
18
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
LISSE
7
 
 
SPAKENBURG
9
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
IC
KNOCKBREDA
 
 
DUNGANNON SWIFTS
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PSL
CHIPPA UNITED
8
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
15
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PSL
GOLDEN ARROWS
11
 
 
ROYAL AM
13
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PSL
ORLANDO PIRATES
4
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
AJMAN
7
 
 
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
12
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PL
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
1
 
 
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
14
 
 
 

15:35
SCH
QSL
AL-SADD SC
6
 
 
UMM SALAL
11
 
 
 

15:35
SCH
QSL
AL-WAKRAH
4
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.HN
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
7
 
 
NK OSIJEK
3
 
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.25

16:00
SCH
1L
FK JABLONEC
14
 
 
FC FASTAV ZLIN
15
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.50

16:00
SCH
1L
SLOVACKO
7
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
5
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.60

16:00
SCH
1L
TEPLICE
12
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
10
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.20

16:00
SCH
SCL
TAMWORTH
1
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
L2
ST ETIENNE
20
 
 
ANNECY
11
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.50

16:00
SCH
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
HAMMARBY
 
 
BRANN
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
VAESTERAAS IK
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
Gr4
KEFLAVIK
4
 
 
KA AKUREYRI
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
NORTHEAST UNITED
11
 
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
10
 
 
 

3.75

3.75

1.75

16:00
SCH
A
CREMONESE
20
 
 
LECCE
15
 
 

2.63

3.10

2.80

16:00
SCH
TD
IJSSELMEERVOGELS
16
 
 
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
12
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
TD
KOZAKKEN BOYS
10
 
 
JONG VOLENDAM
17
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
TD
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
4
 
 
AFC
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
 
 
PIAST GLIWICE
16
 
 

1.36

4.50

8.00

16:00
SCH
LP2
MOREIRENSE
1
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
4
 
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.20

16:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
4
 
 
SC FREIBURG
5
 
 

1.67

4.00

5.00

16:30
SCH
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
6
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
17
 
 

1.45

4.50

6.50

16:30
SCH
BL
FC KOLN
12
 
 
RB LEIPZIG
3
 
 

4.20

3.60

1.91

16:30
SCH
BL
UNION BERLIN
2
 
 
FSV MAINZ 05
11
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

16:30
SCH
BL
VFL BOCHUM
16
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
14
 
 

2.75

3.50

2.50

16:30
SCH
TD
KONINKLIJKE HFC
13
 
 
SCHEVENINGEN
14
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
FCWC
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
 
 

2.55

3.10

2.60

17:00
SCH
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
8
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE
6
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.10

17:00
SCH
1B
RWD MOLENBEEK
1
 
 
STANDARD LIEGE (U23)
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
ASTON VILLA
11
 
 
LEICESTER
14
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.80

17:00
SCH
PL
BRENTFORD
8
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
20
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.20

17:00
SCH
PL
BRIGHTON
7
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
18
 
 

1.33

5.25

8.50

17:00
SCH
PL
MANCHESTER UTD
4
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE
12
 
 

1.36

4.75

8.50

17:00
SCH
PL
WOLVERHAMPTON
17
 
 
LIVERPOOL
10
 
 

4.00

3.80

1.85

17:00
SCH
ECH
HUDDERSFIELD
22
 
 
QPR
14
 
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
15
 
 
CARDIFF
21
 
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
4
 
 
STOKE CITY
18
 
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.30

17:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
3
 
 
BLACKPOOL
23
 
 
 

1.50

4.00

7.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
MILLWALL
9
 
 
SUNDERLAND
10
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
PRESTON
11
 
 
BRISTOL CITY
17
 
 
 

2.38

3.20

3.20

17:00
SCH
ECH
READING
16
 
 
WATFORD
6
 
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.55

17:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
12
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
19
 
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
ACCRINGTON ST
21
 
 
LINCOLN
16
 
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.30

17:00
SCH
EL1
BOLTON
5
 
 
CHELTENHAM
18
 
 
 

1.50

4.20

6.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
12
 
 
MILTON KEYNES DONS
20
 
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.20

17:00
SCH
EL1
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
23
 
 
IPSWICH
3
 
 
 

7.00

4.75

1.44

17:00
SCH
EL1
DERBY
4
 
 
MORECAMBE
19
 
 
 

1.33

5.00

10.00

17:00
SCH
EL1
EXETER
10
 
 
CHARLTON
15
 
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.88

17:00
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
17
 
 
BURTON ALBION
22
 
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
FOREST GREEN
24
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
7
 
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.85

17:00
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
14
 
 
SHREWSBURY
9
 
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
PORT VALE
13
 
 
WYCOMBE
8
 
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.70

17:00
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
11
 
 
BARNSLEY
6
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.88

17:00
SCH
EL1
SHEFFIELD WED
2
 
 
PLYMOUTH
1
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

5.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
BRADFORD
8
 
 
MANSFIELD
7
 
 

2.63

3.30

2.70

17:00
SCH
EL2
CARLISLE
3
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
21
 
 
 

1.60

4.20

5.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
COLCHESTER
18
 
 
BARROW
9
 
 
 

2.60

3.10