Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
2 HF
90+
1.HN
NK OSIJEK
3
 
 
HNK GORICA
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.65

3.80

4.50

16:00
2 HF
90'
1L
SLAVIA PRAHA
2
 
 
FK JABLONEC
14
1
 
1
1
4
1

1.14

8.00

12.00

16:00
2 HF
90+
FC
STOKE CITY
1
 
STEVENAGE
 
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

1.70

3.75

5.00

16:00
2 HF
90+
WFC
COVENTRY (W)
 
 
HASHTAG UNITED FC WOMEN
 
 
1
3
0
4
0
 

16:00
2 HF
90+
WFC
IPSWICH (W)
 
 
LEWES (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

16:00
2 HF
90+
WFC
WOLVERHAMPTON (W)
 
 
WEST HAM (W)
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

16:00
2 HF
90+
NBII
MTK BUDAPEST
3
 
 
SZENTLORINC SE
16
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
2 HF
90+
ISL
KERALA BLASTERS
5
2
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
11
3
 
2
0
2
0
 

1.14

8.00

15.00

16:00
2 HF
90+
NGrA
ENYIMBA
5
 
 
KWARA UNITED
8
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

16:00
2 HF
90+
LP2
TONDELA
9
 
 
NACIONAL
15
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.83

3.30

4.00

16:00
2 HF
90+
LP2
VILAFRANQUENSE
4
 
 
MOREIRENSE
1
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

2.60

3.10

2.60

16:30
2 HF
69'
NBI
UJPEST
10
2
 
BUDAPEST HONVED
11
1
 
0
1
1
1

1.80

3.80

4.20

17:00
H/T
H/T
1A
CERCLE BRUGGE
10
1
 
GENT
4
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.25

3.20

2.15

17:00
H/T
H/T
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
5
 
 
RWD MOLENBEEK
3
 
 
0
2
0
2
 

3.75

3.75

1.80

17:00
H/T
H/T
D1
OMONIA
6
1
 
PAFOS FC
3
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
45+
PL
ADUANA STARS
2
 
 
ACCRA LIONS
5
 
 
0
1
 

17:00
1 HF
42'
PL
SAMARTEX
16
 
 
KING FAISAL BABES
12
 
 
1
0
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
BP
US TOUARGA
9
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.30

2.70

3.25

17:00
H/T
H/T
NGrA
SHOOTING STARS
9
 
 
EL KANEMI WARRIORS
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
45+
NGrB
NIGER TORNADOES
3
 
 
ENUGU RANGERS
9
 
 
0
0
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
PR
NEWRY CITY FC
10
 
 
LARNE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
L3ZB
CALDAS
6
 
 
ALVERCA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
1 HF
45+
PDR1
SAN FERNANDO
17
 
 
DEPORTIVO LA CORUNA
4
 
 
1
1
 

5.50

3.10

1.70

17:00
H/T
H/T
SDR2
REAL SOCIEDAD C
13
 
 
ALFARO
17
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
H/T
H/T
PDFW
LEVANTE LAS PLANAS (W)
12
 
 
VALENCIA (W)
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:15
1 HF
41'
B
FROSINONE
1
 
 
BENEVENTO
17
1
 
0
0
 

1.65

3.60

4.75

17:15
1 HF
44'
PD
OSASUNA
7
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID
4
 
 
0
0

4.00

3.20

2.05

17:15
1 HF
43'
SD
LEVANTE
4
 
 
BURGOS
6
1
 
0
0

1.53

3.80

7.00

17:30
1 HF
26'
LP
CASA PIA
5
2
 
SANTA CLARA
16
 
 
0
0
 

1.95

3.10

4.33

17:30
1 HF
28'
LP2
ESTRELA DA AMADORA
3
 
 
FEIRENSE
7
 
 
0
0
 

2.15

3.20

3.20

17:30
1 HF
28'
LP2
MAFRA
13
 
 
OLIVEIRENSE
11
 
 
0
0
 

1.85

3.40

3.80

17:30
1 HF
28'
PSL
KAIZER CHIEFS
7
 
 
ROYAL AM
11
 
 
0
0
 

17:30
1 HF
21'
PSL
TS GALAXY FC
14
 
 
GOLDEN ARROWS
10
 
 
0
0
 

17:30
1 HF
26'
SDR3
TERUEL
1
 
 
UE OLOT
17
 
 
0
0
 

17:30
1 HF
24'
CL
FC STADE LS OUCHY
3
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
4
 
 
1
0
 

17:30
1 HF
24'
CL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
10
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
8
 
 
1
0
 

17:45
1 HF
12'
ERE
CAMBUUR
17
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
12
 
 
0
0

2.40

3.40

3.00

18:00
SCH
WFC
LEICESTER (W)
 
 
READING (W)
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
DUNDEE UTD
10
 
 
CELTIC
1
 
 
 

13.00

7.00

1.20

18:00
SCH
PDR1
PONTEVEDRA
19
 
 
REAL MADRID CASTILLA
3
 
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.20

18:00
SCH
PDR2
CD CALAHORRA
20
 
 
SABADELL
16
 
 
 

2.30

3.00

3.10

18:00
SCH
PDR2
CF INTERCITY
17
 
 
GIMNASTIC
11
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.20

18:00
SCH
SDR1
GUIJUELO
2
 
 
VALLADOLID B
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR1
UP LANGREO
15
 
 
RACING SANTANDER B
13
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
ARNEDO
18
 
 
ARENAS CLUB
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
ATLETICO CIRBONERO
11
 
 
ALAVES B
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR2
TUDELANO
7
 
 
TARAZONA
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
CD EL EJIDO 2012
16
 
 
ANTEQUERA CF
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
MAR MENOR
9
 
 
BETIS DEPORTIVO BALOMPIE
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
RECREATIVO HUELVA
2
 
 
CD SAN ROQUE DE LEPE
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
SEVILLA ATLETICO
18
 
 
YECLANO DEPORTIVO
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR4
XEREZ DEPORTIVO
13
 
 
UCAM MURCIA
8
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR5
CD CORIA
8
 
 
UNION ADARVE
11
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR5
DON BENITO
18
 
 
ATLETICO MADRID B
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SDR5
GIMNASTICA SEGOVIANA
6
 
 
ESTEPONA
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
2
 
 
KASIMPASA
16
 
 
 

1.30

6.00

8.00

18:00
SCH
SL
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
5
 
 
KONYASPOR
8
 
 
 

1.95

3.25

4.00

18:00
SCH
1LG
DENIZLISPOR
19
 
 
MANISA FK
11
 
 
 

3.40

3.40

1.91

18:05
SCH
L1
AJACCIO
18
 
 
LYON
10
 
 

5.00

3.60

1.73

18:10
SCH
1.HN
ISTRA 1961
6
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
2
 
 
 

4.75

3.40

1.70

18:30
SCH
FC
WREXHAM
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
 
 
 
 

4.33

3.60

1.85

18:30
SCH
BL
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
9
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
6
 
 

2.45

3.80

2.63

18:30
SCH
NBI
KECSKEMETI TE
3
 
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
8
 
 

3.00

3.60

2.20

18:30
SCH
CGrC
TARANTO
12
 
 
GELBISON CILENTO
15
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
CGrC
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
14
 
 
MONTEROSI
16
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
16
 
 
WISLA PLOCK
6
 
 

2.38

3.40

2.90

18:30
SCH
SDR1
ZAMORA
9
 
 
CD LAREDO
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PDC
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
9
 
 
SAN CARLOS
11
 
 
 

2.20

3.25

2.80

19:00
SCH
D1
NEA SALAMIS
7
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1L
FC FASTAV ZLIN
15
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
10
 
 

2.80

3.40

2.30

19:00
SCH
PL
PYRAMIDS FC
3
 
 
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
ZAMALEK SC
5
 
 
FUTURE FC
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
A
LAZIO
5
 
 
FIORENTINA
12
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.50

19:00
SCH
LI
FCSB
4
 
 
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
2
 
 

1.75

3.25

5.00

19:00
SCH
SC
AL-ITTIHAD JEDDAH
 
 
AL-FAYHA
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PDR1
AD MERIDA
10
 
 
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES
15
 
 
 

1.95

3.10

3.80

19:00
SCH
PDR2
AMOREBIETA
7
 
 
REAL UNION
14
 
 
 

1.70

3.50

4.75

19:00
SCH
PDFW
GRANADILLA TENERIFE (W)
9
 
 
BARCELONA (W)
1
 
 
 

19:15
SCH
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
2
 
 
FUS RABAT
3
 
 
 

1.85

2.75

4.75

19:30
SCH
1A
ZULTE-WAREGEM
16
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
6
 
 
 

5.25

4.00

1.53

19:30
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
2
 
 
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
5
 
 

1.40

4.50

8.00

19:30
SCH
PD
CELTA VIGO
19
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
8
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.60

19:30
SCH
SD
ALBACETE
7
 
 
LUGO
21
 
 

1.67

3.40

6.00

19:30
SCH
SD
SPORTING GIJON
13
 
 
MALAGA
20
 
 

1.83

3.40

5.00

20:00
SCH
PA
AGUA SANTA
16
 
 
PORTUGUESA
13
 
 
 

2.15

3.00

3.30

20:00
SCH
WFC
ASTON VILLA (W)
 
 
AFC FYLDE WOMEN
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
6
 
 
KOTOKU ROYALS
18
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LNC
MALACATECO
5
 
 
COMUNICACIONES
9
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LMC
TOLUCA
10
 
 
LEON
14
 
 

2.15

3.50

3.20

20:00
SCH
LPBC
ZITACUARO
5
 
 
CLUB ATLETICO ANGELOPOLIS
11
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP
BOAVISTA
11
 
 
PORTIMONENSE
12
 
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

20:00
SCH
LP2
LEIXOES
14
 
 
PENAFIEL
10
 
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.45

20:00
SCH
SDR1
BERGANTINOS
16
 
 
CD ARENTEIRO
1
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
LH
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
HAPOEL HAIFA
9
 
 
 

20:30
TF
CTG
NOVA IGUACU
12
 
 
BANGU
3
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CTG
RESENDE
9
 
 
PORTUGUESA-RJ
8
 
 
 

2.63

3.00

2.63

21:00
SCH
1B
STANDARD LIEGE (U23)
10
 
 
SK BEVEREN
2
 
 
 

5.75

4.75

1.44

21:00
SCH
BAIA
BAHIA
3
 
 
VITORIA
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GAUC
AVENIDA
7
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
3
 
 
 

2.90

2.80

2.38

21:00
SCH
GAUC
ESPORTIVO
10
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
5
 
 
 

3.10

2.75

2.30

21:00
SCH
PA
INTER DE LIMEIRA
14
 
 
ITUANO
15
 
 
 

2.63

2.80

2.75

21:00
SCH
PA
SAO BERNARDO
9
 
 
SAO BENTO
5
 
 
 

2.00

2.90

3.80

21:00
SCH
GOIA
ANAPOLIS FC
7
 
 
IPORA
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GOIA
CRAC
6
 
 
MORRINHOS
9
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
L3ZB
CF OS BELENENSES
5
 
 
U. LEIRIA
2
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BP
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
11
 
 
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
15
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BP
HASSANIA AGADIR
13
 
 
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
7
 
 
 

2.63

2.63

2.90

21:45
SCH
L1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 
REIMS
11
 
 

1.25

6.50

10.00

21:45
SCH
A
NAPOLI
1
 
 
ROMA
6
 
 

1.83

3.40

4.50

22:00
SCH
LP
PLATENSE
12
 
 
NEWELLS OLD BOYS
18
 
 
 

2.50

2.90

3.20

22:00
SCH
1A
GENK
1
 
 
RFC SERAING
18
 
 
 

1.29

5.00

8.50

22:00
SCH
DP
CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO
5
 
 
RESISTENCIA
8
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
REAL MADRID
2
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
3
 
 

1.73

3.75

5.00

22:00
SCH
SD
UD IBIZA
22
 
 
CARTAGENA
10
 
 

2.45

2.90

3.40

22:10
SCH
PAA
ATLETICO NACIONAL
5
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
11
 
 
 

1.57

3.75

6.50

22:30
SCH
LP
FAMALICAO
15
 
 
ESTORIL
13
 
 
 

1.91

3.40

4.20

23:00
SCH
TDVG
CENTRAL NORTE
1
 
 
JUVENTUD ANTONIANA
3
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
BAIA
BARCELONA DE ILHEUS
6
 
 
DOCE MEL
10
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
CTG
FLUMINENSE
2
 
 
BOTAFOGO
5
 
 
 

1.73

3.20

4.75

23:00
SCH
PD
O HIGGINS
6
 
 
COLO COLO
3
 
 
 

3.75

3.30

2.10

23:00
SCH
PDC
PUNTARENAS FC
7
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
10
 
 
 

1.95

3.10

3.60

23:00
SCH
PD
FAS
6
 
 
11 DEPORTIVO
10
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
PD
LUIS ANGEL FIRPO
8
 
 
ATLETICO MARTE
4
 
 
 

23:00
SCH
LN
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
10
 
 
REAL ESPANA
6
 
 
 

23:15
SCH
PD
CD PLATENSE MUNICIPAL
7
 
 
ALIANZA
3
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
BAIA
JACOBINENSE
5
 
 
ATLETICO-BA
7
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PA
SAO PAULO
2
 
 
CORINTHIANS
6
 
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.60

23:30
SCH
MINE
AMERICA MINEIRO
4
 
 
VILLA NOVA-MG
10
 
 
 

23:30
SCH
PD
DRAGON
5
 
 
JOCORO FC
9
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
15:00
FTR
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
FK BORAC BANJA LUKA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
CP1
FROSINONE (U19)
3
 
 
SASSUOLO (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
OH LEUVEN (U23)
9
 
 
GENT (U23)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
ROYAL KNOKKE
8
 
 
MANDEL UNITED
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL
13
 
 
DESSEL SPORT
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FAD
SPORTING CHARLEROI (U23)
15
 
 
ROYAL ANTWERP (U23)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ORAPA UNITED
3
 
 
POLICE XI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FRC
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
OHA
TSV SASEL
1
 
 
TUS OSDORF
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
ONR
RATINGEN SV
7
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrE
SERAVEZZA
8
 
 
LIVORNO
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrH
GRAVINA
17
 
 
TEAM ALTAMURA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
DGrI
TRAPANI
9
 
 
SANTAGATA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
HAMRUN SPARTANS
1
 
 
SIRENS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
VALLETTA FC
9
 
 
FLORIANA FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
ONR
TURU DUSSELDORF
18
 
 
FC KLEVE
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
1D
ATLETIC CLUB D ESCALDES
2
 
 
UE ENGORDANY
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
NLCG
BRUNO S MAGPIES
3
 
 
LYNX
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
RAIL CLUB KADIOGO (RKC)
4
 
 
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
L1
ROYAL FC
10
 
 
RC BOBO (BFA)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
CP1
TORINO (U19)
7
 
 
BOLOGNA (U19)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
CLPG
TARXIEN RAINBOWS
5
 
 
NAXXAR LIONS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
CLRG
ST. ANDREWS FC
3
 
 
MTARFA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
CL2A
JICARAL SERCOBA
4
 
 
QUEPOS CAMBUTE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
1D
UE SANT JULIA
8
 
 
INTER CLUB D ESCALDES
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
NLRG
EUROPA POINT
5
 
 
COLLEGE 1975
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
CAM
SP LIBERTAS
6
 
 
FAETANO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:45
FTR
L1
AS DOUANES
1
 
 
REAL DU FASO
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
P1Gr
AMERICA-RN
2
 
 
ALECRIM
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
BRAS
BRASILIA
3
 
 
REAL BRASILIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
BRAS
GAMA
6
 
 
TAGUATINGA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PERN
BELO JARDIM
13
 
 
PETROLINA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PERN
IBIS SC
10
 
 
CARUARU CITY SC
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PL
DUNBEHOLDEN
6
 
 
CHAPELTON
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PL
FAULKLAND
14
 
 
VERE UNITED
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
LPAC
CD TULANCINGO
9
 
 
CATEDRATICOS ELITE
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CAM
TRE FIORI
3
 
 
VIRTUS ACQUAVIVA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:15
FTR
SERG
ESTANCIANO EC
9
 
 
LAGARTO AC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PA
NOROESTE
14
 
 
PRIMAVERA SP
3