Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:30
2 HF
90+
CAR
FRIBURGUENSE
6
 
 
AMERICA-RJ
5
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

3.60

3.30

1.85

20:30
2 HF
86'
CAR
NOVA IGUACU
1
 
 
AMERICANO CAMPOS
2
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

1.65

3.50

4.50

20:30
2 HF
87'
CAR
SAMPAIO CORREA RJ
4
 
 
AD CABOFRIENSE
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.90

3.25

3.50

20:45
2 HF
77'
LH
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
1
 
 
1
1
1
1

3.10

3.10

2.30

21:00
2 HF
64'
GS
NAMIBIA
4
 
 
ZAMBIA
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

21:00
2 HF
62'
GS
TANZANIA
3
 
 
GUINEA
1
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

21:00
2 HF
61'
ECH
BARNSLEY
12
 
 
CARDIFF
16
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.45

3.10

3.10

21:00
2 HF
62'
ECH
COVENTRY
18
1
 
SHEFFIELD WED
23
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

3.20

3.75

21:00
2 HF
62'
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
7
 
 
ROTHERHAM
22
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.90

3.40

4.20

21:00
2 HF
62'
ECH
SWANSEA
3
3
 
BRENTFORD
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

3.10

2.45

21:00
2 HF
62'
WSL
ASTON VILLA (W)
11
1
 
CHELSEA (W)
2
 
 
0
2
0
2

21:00
2 HF
65'
NBI
BUDAFOKI MTE
11
1
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
2
 
0
1
0
2

11.00

5.00

1.20

21:00
2 HF
64'
ERE
VVV VENLO
14
 
 
VITESSE
3
1
 
3
0
3
1

7.00

5.00

1.40

21:00
2 HF
65'
ERE
WAALWIJK
15
 
 
FORTUNA SITTARD
13
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.25

3.50

2.87

21:00
2 HF
64'
SBG5B
EXTREMADURA
5
 
 
DON BENITO
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:30
H/T
H/T
BL
WOLFSBERGER AC
6
1
 
LASK LINZ
4
1
 
0
0
0
0

4.00

3.80

1.85

21:30
H/T
H/T
EPL
BRIGHTON
17
2
 
FULHAM
18
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.00

3.40

4.00

21:30
H/T
H/T
2BL
FC NURNBERG
13
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
14
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

3.50

3.25

21:30
H/T
H/T
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
8
1
 
HANNOVER 96
7
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.75

3.30

2.50

21:30
H/T
H/T
2BL
SC PADERBORN 07
10
1
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
4
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.30

3.50

2.87

21:30
H/T
H/T
PDW
REAL SOCIEDAD (W)
7
 
 
BETIS (W)
17
 
 
1
1
1
1

21:45
1 HF
35'
NL
MAIDENHEAD
11
 
 
YEOVIL
20
 
 
1
1

3.80

3.40

2.00

21:45
1 HF
36'
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
8
1
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
7
 
 
0
0

1.90

3.50

4.00

21:45
1 HF
35'
QF
JUVENTUS
 
 
SPAL
 
 
 
2
0

1.25

6.00

11.00

21:45
1 HF
35'
PR
CELTIC
2
 
 
HAMILTON ACADEMICAL
12
 
 
1
0

1.08

10.00

24.00

21:45
1 HF
36'
PR
HIBERNIAN
4
1
 
RANGERS
1
 
 
0
0

8.50

5.00

1.33

21:45
1 HF
36'
PR
LIVINGSTON
5
 
 
KILMARNOCK
8
1
 
0
0

1.85

3.40

4.33

22:00
1 HF
21'
1A
CHARLEROI
9
 
 
OH LEUVEN
7
 
 
0
1

2.00

3.75

3.50

22:00
1 HF
21'
1A
GENT
11
 
 
ST TRUIDEN
15
 
 
0
0

1.72

3.75

4.75

22:00
1 HF
21'
L1
LORIENT
20
 
 
DIJON
18
1
 
0
0

2.15

3.40

3.40

22:00
1 HF
22'
ERE
HEERENVEEN
9
 
 
FEYENOORD
5
 
 
0
0

4.20

4.00

1.75

22:00
1 HF
21'
R16
ALMERIA
 
 
OSASUNA
 
 
 
0
0

3.80

3.25

2.00

22:00
1 HF
20'
R16
RAYO VALLECANO
1
 
BARCELONA
 
 
 
0
0

8.00

4.75

1.36

22:15
1 HF
5'
EPL
EVERTON
7
 
 
LEICESTER
3
 
 
0
0

3.00

3.25

2.40

22:15
1 HF
5'
EPL
MANCHESTER UTD
2
 
 
SHEFFIELD UTD
20
 
 
0
0

1.25

5.75

10.00

22:15
1 HF
6'
QF
MARITIMO
 
 
ESTORIL
 
 
 
0
0

2.45

3.10

3.00

22:30
SCH
SF
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:10
FTR
SF
DOCK SUD
 
 
ITUZAINGO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:10
FTR
SF
GENERAL LAMADRID
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
PL
FLORIANA FC
12
 
 
LIJA ATHLETIC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
CPH
AMORA
3
 
 
MONCARAPACHENSE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:45
FTR
LL
GRETNA FC 2008
14
 
 
GALA FAIRYDEAN ROVERS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
CPE
GRAP
12
 
 
OLEIROS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CPC
SALGUEIROS
7
 
 
VILA REAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CPD
VILA CORTEZ
12
 
 
ANADIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FIN
SCH
MORTON
5
2
2
INVERNESS CT
8
 
 
1
2
2
2

3.30

3.30

1.95

20:00
FIN
EPL
BURNLEY
15
1
 
ASTON VILLA
9
 
 
0
1
3
2

4.20

3.60

1.80

20:00
FIN
EPL
CHELSEA
8
1
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
13
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.61

3.75

5.75

20:00
FIN
L2
CHAMBLY OISE
18
1
 
NIORT
11
2
1
0
1
1
1

2.80

2.90

2.40

20:00
FIN
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
3
2
 
HALLESCHER FC
9
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.70

3.60

5.25

20:00
FIN
3.LG
FC MAGDEBURG
18
5
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
2
1
 
0
1
0
3

3.20

3.30

2.25

20:00
FIN
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
3
3
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
7
1
1
1
1
4
2

2.15

3.10

3.50

20:00
FIN
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
19
1
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
17
4
1
1
0
1
0

20:00
FIN
LH
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
10
 
 
MACCABI NETANYA
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.90

3.20

2.30

20:00
FIN
B
CHIEVO
6
1
 
CITTADELLA
4
5
 
1
0
2
1

2.30

3.10

3.30

20:00
FIN
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
11
5
 
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
10
3
 
2
1
2
1

2.05

3.20

3.75

20:00
FIN
PR
DUNDEE UTD
6
2
 
ST MIRREN
7
1
 
0
3
1
5

3.20

3.30

2.25

20:00
FIN
PR
ROSS COUNTY
11
5
 
MOTHERWELL
10
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.90

3.40

2.40

20:00
FIN
PR
ST JOHNSTONE
9
1
 
ABERDEEN
3
1
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.10

2.45

20:00
FIN
SBG2B
U. MUTILVERA
3
 
 
TARAZONA
5
 
 
0
0
2
0

20:00
FIN
R16
SEVILLA
3
 
VALENCIA
 
 
 
3
0
3
0

1.40

4.75

7.50

19:45
FIN
1A
BEERSCHOT
8
1
 
KORTRIJK
12
2
 
0
0
0
0

2.75

3.50

2.45

19:45
FIN
1A
GENK
2
 
 
ZULTE-WAREGEM
13
 
 
1
0
3
2

1.50

4.33

5.00

19:45
FIN
ERE
AZ ALKMAAR
4
1
 
UTRECHT
8
2
 
0
0
0
1

1.80

3.80

4.00

19:45
FIN
SC
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
4
1
TRABZONSPOR
 
3
 
0
0
1
2

2.75

3.25

2.55

19:30
FIN
BL
RAPID VIENNA
3
1
 
SKN ST. POLTEN
8
2
 
1
1
2
1

1.36

5.00

8.50

19:30
FIN
BL
RED BULL SALZBURG
1
1
 
RIED
10
1
 
3
0
3
0

1.08

11.00

19.00

19:30
FIN
BL
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
5
 
 
SCR ALTACH
11
3
 
3
1
3
1

1.85

3.80

3.80

19:30
FIN
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
12
1
 
SV SANDHAUSEN
17
4
 
1
1
2
1

1.95

3.50

3.60

19:30
FIN
SL1
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
1
 
 
PAOK
4
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.95

3.50

4.00

19:30
FIN
PL
VALLETTA FC
9
 
 
HAMRUN SPARTANS
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

19:30
FIN
PDW
EDF LOGRONO (W)
14
 
 
RAYO VALLECANO (W)
12
 
 
0
1
2
1

19:15
FIN
SL
FC ZURICH
5
2
1
FC VADUZ
10
3
 
0
0
0
1

1.95

3.50

3.80

19:00
FIN
D1
FC FASTAV ZLIN
12
2
1
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 
0
5
2
6

12.00

5.00

1.28

19:00
FIN
LH
FC ASHDOD
4
 
 
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
11
 
1
1
0
4
0

1.53

4.00

6.00

18:45
FIN
NBI
KISVARDA FC
3
4
 
MOL FEHERVAR FC
2
3
 
1
1
2
1

4.75

3.80

1.70

18:45
FIN
QF
ATALANTA
2
1
LAZIO
 
3
 
2
2
3
2

1.55

4.33

5.50

18:05
FIN
1.HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
1
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
5
 
 
2
1
3
1

1.50

3.80

7.00

18:00
FIN
PL
GUDJA UNITED
8
 
 
HIBERNIANS FC
1
 
 
0
0
1
4

18:00
FIN
PR
HILAL AL-QUDS
5
 
 
TARAJI WADI AL-NES
12
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

17:30
FIN
L1
POLI IASI
16
3
 
UTA ARAD
9
5
 
1
0
1
2

2.80

3.00

2.70

17:30
FIN
PDW
ESPANYOL (W)
13
 
 
VALENCIA (W)
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:15
FIN
SL1
AEK ATHENS
3
2
 
PAS GIANNINA
10
4
 
0
1
0
2

1.40

4.50

8.00

17:15
FIN
SL1
LAMIA
13
2
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
11
5
 
1
0
1
0

2.50

3.10

3.00

17:00
FIN
D1
BANIK OSTRAVA
5
3
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
6
4
1
1
0
1
0

2.62

3.00

2.90

17:00
FIN
D1
BOHEMIANS 1905
13
1
 
OPAVA
18
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.70

3.60

5.00

17:00
FIN
FRI
IRAQ
 
 
KUWAIT
 
 
 
0
1
2
1

1.75

3.10

4.50

17:00
FIN
CGC
CATANZARO
4
 
 
VITERBESE CASTRENSE
15
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.72

3.25

5.00

17:00
FIN
PL
KANO PILLARS
5
 
1
RIVERS UNITED
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

17:00
FIN
PSL
BLACK LEOPARDS
15
 
 
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
1
1
0
0
1
2

9.50

3.80

1.40

16:30
FIN
FRC
KRYLYA SOVETOV
 
1
NK CM CELJE
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

16:05
FIN
FRC
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
 
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
D1
RECREATIVO DO LIBOLO
12
 
 
SPORTING DE CABINDA
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
1.HNL
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
4
 
1
1
1
1
2

8.00

4.20

1.40

16:00
FIN
FRC
FC KOPER
 
 
LEVSKI SOFIA
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

16:00
FIN
FRC
LEGIA WARSZAWA
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
 
 
 
0
1
3
1
 

1.20

6.00

8.50

16:00
FIN
FRC
NK DOMZALE
 
 
DINAMO VRANJE
 
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

1.53

4.00

4.75

16:00
FIN
ISL
KERALA BLASTERS
8
 
 
JAMSHEDPUR FC
7
1
 
0
0
0
0

2.37

3.00

3.10

16:00
FIN
CGB
CARPI
12
 
1
FERALPISALO
8
 
 
1
2
1
2

2.15

3.10

3.20

16:00
FIN
CGC
JUVE STABIA
11
 
 
CASERTANA
10
 
 
0
1
0
2

1.66

3.20

5.00

16:00
FIN
DGA
LAVAGNESE
7
 
 
BRA
2
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

16:00
FIN
CP1
TORINO (U19)
12
 
 
AC MILAN (U19)
11
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

16:00
FIN
L1
CLUB AFRICAIN
13
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
9
 
 
0
0
1
3

15:30
FIN
FRC
KRASNODAR
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

15:30
FIN
FRC
WACKER INNSBRUCK
 
 
ND GORICA
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:30
FIN
SL2
LEVADIAKOS
2
 
 
XANTHI FC
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

15:30
FIN
DGA
ARCONATESE
15
 
 
BORGOSESIA
17
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGA
CITTA DI VARESE
18
 
 
FOLGORE CARATESE
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGA
DERTHONA
9
 
 
CASALE
16
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGC
CAMPODARSEGO
19
 
 
VIRTUS BOLZANO
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGC
CLODIENSE
4
 
 
MONTEBELLUNA
15
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGC
LUPARENSE
7
 
 
TRENTO
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
CORREGGESE
5
 
 
PRATO
6
 
 
1
1
3
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
CORTICELLA
18
 
 
SERAVEZZA
14
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
MEZZOLARA
7
 
 
RIMINI
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGD
PROGRESSO CALCIO
8
 
 
FORLI
12
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
AQUILA MONTEVARCHI
5
 
 
SAN DONATO
11
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
CANNARA
1
 
 
FLAMINIA
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
FOLIGNO
13
 
 
SCANDICCI
18
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGE
LORNANO BADESSE
4
 
 
ROBUR SIENA
8
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGF
CYNTHIALBALONGA
5
 
 
CAMPOBASSO
2
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGF
OLYMPIA AGNONESE
17
 
 
RECANATESE
7
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

15:30
FIN
DGF
SAN NICOLO
4
 
 
VASTESE
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGF
VASTOGIRARDI
6
 
 
CASTELFIDARDO
10
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGG
INSIEME FORMIA
11
 
 
TORRES
17
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

15:30
FIN
DGH
LAVELLO
1
 
 
PUTEOLANA
17
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

15:30
FIN
DGI
CASTROVILLARI
12
 
 
ACIREALE
2
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

15:30
FIN
DGI
TROINA
14
 
 
PATERNO
8
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

15:30
FIN
NFD
STEENBERG UNITED
14
 
 
FREE STATE STARS
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:30
FIN
NFD
TS SPORTING
9
 
 
REAL KINGS FC
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:30
FIN
NFD
UNIVERSITY OF PRETORIA FC
11
 
 
CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
WST
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
2
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
7
 
 
0
1
5
1

1.53

4.00

5.00

15:00
FIN
WST
FC KOLN II
6
 
 
BONNER SC
21
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.50

3.75

5.50

15:00
FIN
SL1
VOLOS NPS
7
1
 
PANATHINAIKOS
5
1
1
0
1
0
2

4.50

2.90

2.00

15:00
FIN
SL2
DIAGORAS RODOU
4
 
 
IONIKOS
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

15:00
FIN
SL2
IERAPETRA
7
 
 
APOLLON LARISSA FC
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
SL2
PAE CHANIA
9
 
 
ERGOTELIS
7
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:00
FIN
SL2
PANACHAIKI 1891
3
 
 
KARAISKAKIS
8
 
 
1
1
2
2

15:00
FIN
SL2
TRIKALA
1
 
 
DOXA DRAMAS
12
 
 
1
0
3
0

15:00
FIN
PR
MOSASET AL BIREH
6
 
 
MARKAZ BALATA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
L1
JS KAIROUANAISE
14
 
 
ETOILE DU SAHEL
3
 
 
1
1
1
3

15:00
FIN
L1
REJICHE
5
 
 
CA BIZERTIN
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
L1
US TATAOUINE
12
 
 
AS SOLIMAN
4
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:00
FIN
SL
FOREST RANGERS
3
 
 
LUMWANA RADIANTS
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL
GREEN EAGLES
9
 
 
RED ARROWS
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL
NAPSA STARS
16
 
 
KABWE WARRIORS
6
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

14:30
FIN
L1
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
5
6
 
FC BOTOSANI
7
3
1
1
1
2
1

3.30

3.00

2.25

14:30
FIN
PDW
MADRID CFF (W)
5
 
 
SEVILLA (W)
8
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:00
FIN
FRC
BEROE
 
 
HEBAR PAZARDZHIK
 
 
 
2
1
3
1
 

1.36

4.75

6.00

14:00
FIN
FRC
ODENSE
 
 
HB KOGE
 
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

2.15

4.00

2.62

14:00
FIN
FRC
RADNICKI 1923
 
 
METALAC GM
 
 
 
1
0
3
2
 

3.00

3.30

2.20

14:00
FIN
FRC
SOZOPOL
 
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
 
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

7.50

5.00

1.28

14:00
FIN
CP1
ASCOLI (U19)
16
 
 
JUVENTUS TURIN (U19)
2
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

14:00
FIN
PL
GOR MAHIA
7
 
 
ZOO KERICHO
18
 
 
2
0
3
0

14:00
FIN
PL
ULINZI STARS
7
 
 
MATHARE UNITED
17
 
 
1
0
2
1

14:00
FIN
NFD
PRETORIA CALLIES
7
 
 
BIZANA PONDO CHIEFS
16
 
 
0
0
1
0

14:00
FIN
L1
STADE TUNISIEN
7
 
 
US BEN GUERDANE
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

13:55
FIN
FRC
RAPID BUCURESTI
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.30

3.20

2.75

13:30
FIN
FRC
AALBORG
 
 
LYNGBY
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

1.85

3.80

3.50

13:30
FIN
FRC
KRASNODAR
 
 
RIGA FC
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
FRC
SONDERJYSKE
 
 
AC HORSENS
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

3.30

3.75

1.90

13:00
FIN
CPC
LECA
1
 
 
MARITIMO B
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
SBG5A
GETAFE B
8
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

12:00
FIN
FRC
FC COPENHAGEN
 
 
AARHUS
 
 
 
1
0
6
1

1.66

4.00

3.75

12:00
FIN
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
18
 
 
AFJET AFYONSPOR
7
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

12:00
FIN
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
17
 
 
NIGDE ANADOLU
16
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

12:00
FIN
2LW
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
2
 
 
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
12
 
 
4
0
7
0
 

12:00
FIN
2LW
MANISA FK
1
 
 
YENI CORUMSPOR
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
2LW
SANLIURFASPOR
19
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

12:00
FIN
2LW
SARIYER
4
 
 
KOCAELISPOR
5
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

12:00
FIN
2LW
USAKSPOR
5
 
 
ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR
15
 
 
1
1
3
3
 

12:00
FIN
2LW
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
13
 
 
INEGOLSPOR
14
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
BAK SPOR KULUBU
15
 
 
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
20
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
BB BODRUMSPOR
7
 
 
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
ELAZIGSPOR
16
 
 
BAYBURT OZEL IDARSPOR
19
 
 
1
2
3
2
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
11
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
15
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
3
 
 
TURGUTLUSPOR
5
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
PAZARSPOR
5
 
 
EYUPSPOR
1
 
 
2
2
3
3
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
PENDIKSPOR
14
 
 
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
SAKARYASPOR
3
 
 
1922 KONYASPOR
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
10
 
 
KIRKLARELISPOR
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

12:00
FIN
2LR
VAN SPOR FK
2
 
 
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
11
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

12:00
FIN
3L4
ADIYAMANSPOR
5
 
 
BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.30

3.10

2.90

12:00
FIN
3L4
BERGAMA BELEDIYESPOR
10
 
 
KELKIT BELEDIYESPOR
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

12:00
FIN
3L4
KIRIKKALESPOR BUYUK A.
9
 
 
52 ORDUSPOR
7
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

12:00
FIN
3L4
KOZANSPOR
13
 
 
KESTELSPOR
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

12:00
FIN
3L4
MODAFEN
15
 
 
SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR
16
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

12:00
FIN
3L4
MUGLASPOR
16
 
 
DUZCESPOR
1
 
 
1
2
1
3
 

12:00
FIN
3L4
SIIRT IL OZEL IDARESISPOR
12
 
 
BAYRAMPASA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.40

3.30

1.90

11:30
FIN
GS
MFK CHRUDIM
1
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
4
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

11:00
FIN
3L4
SILIVRISPOR
13
 
 
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

10:00
FIN
FRC
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
URAL
 
 
 
1
2
3
2

05:05
FIN
CL2
CIMARRONES
8
 
 
CELAYA
3
 
 
1
0
2
2
 

04:30
FIN
CL
CLUB AMERICA
5
 
 
FC JUAREZ
16
2
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

03:05
FIN
CL2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
1
 
 
VENADOS FC
16
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
B
VITORIA
15
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
19
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.75

3.25

5.50

02:30
FIN
QLF
AO ITABAIANA
 
 
SANTA CRUZ
 
 
 
0
1
2
2

02:30
FIN
QLF
CSA
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

01:00
FIN
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
3
1
 
SANTOS
10
1
 
2
0
2
0

1.20

6.00

13.00

01:00
FIN
A
PALMEIRAS
5
1
 
VASCO DA GAMA
14
1
 
1
1
1
1

2.05

3.20

3.75

01:00
FIN
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
3
1
 
COQUIMBO UNIDO
17
1
 
0
1
0
1

1.66

4.00

4.75

00:15
FIN
B
OESTE
20
 
 
PARANA
18
 
 
0
0
1
0

4.00

3.20

2.00

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
FINAL
VELEZ SARSFIELD
 
 
BANFIELD
 
 
 

21:45
POST
NLS
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
9
 
 
DORKING WANDERERS
2
 
 

21:45
POST
SLS
GOSPORT BOROUGH
11
 
 
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
20
 
 

21:45
POST
A
JUVENTUS
4
 
 
NAPOLI
6
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.20

21:30
POST
SL
BSC YOUNG BOYS
1
 
 
FC LAUSANNE-SPORT
6
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

20:00
POST
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
15
 
 
KFC UERDINGEN 05
13
 
 

19:15
POST
SL
FC ST. GALLEN
3
 
 
FC LUZERN
9
 
 

19:00
POST
WST
WUPPERTALER SV
16
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
11
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

17:00
POST