Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

01:00
2 HF
90+
R16
CHACO FOR EVER
 
1
SANSINENA
 
 
2
1
0
2
0
 

01:00
PEN
PEN
R16
OLIMPO BAHIA BLANCA
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
 
 
 
1
2
3
3
3-3
 

01:30
2 HF
77'
A
CEARA
10
1
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
13
2
 
0
0
1
1

2.70

3.20

2.50

01:30
2 HF
78'
A
INTERNACIONAL
2
 
 
FORTALEZA
14
2
 
2
1
4
2

1.83

3.50

4.33

02:00
2 HF
46'
CL
SAN CARLOS
8
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.50

3.30

2.75

02:00
H/T
H/T
QF
COMUNICACIONES
 
 
ANTIGUA GFC
 
 
 
0
2
0
2

02:45
1 HF
21'
CL
DEFENSOR SPORTING
10
 
 
MONTEVIDEO WANDERERS
13
 
 
0
0
 

2.50

3.20

2.70

02:20
SCH
R32
AGROPECUARIO
 
 
QUILMES
 
 
 

2.37

3.00

3.00

03:06
SCH
CL
SANTOS LAGUNA
6
 
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
5
 
 

2.40

3.30

2.87

03:10
SCH
FINAL
BANFIELD
 
 
BOCA JUNIORS
 
 
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.05

03:10
SCH
AP
DEPORTIVO CALI
13
 
 
JAGUARES
14
 
 
 

1.36

4.50

9.00

05:06
SCH
CL
CLUB QUERETARO
14
 
 
ATLAS
17
 
 

2.30

3.40

3.00

12:30
SCH
ALG
ARMAN GOHAR
13
 
 
SHAHIN BUSHEHR
10
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
8
 
 
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
14
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
CHOOKA TALESH
17
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
4
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
12
 
 
MES KERMAN
1
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
9
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
3
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
MALAVAN
6
 
 
HAVADAR SC
2
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
PARS JONOUBI JAM
7
 
 
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
5
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
16
 
 
NAVAD URMIA
18
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
ALG
RAYKA BABOL
11
 
 
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
TRACTOR SC
4
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
11
 
 
ENPPI
6
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

2.90

14:30
SCH
D1
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
8
 
 
EL GEISH
18
 
 
 

2.55

2.90

2.75

14:30
SCH
D1
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
12
 
 
MISR EL MAKASA
7
 
 
 

3.00

2.90

2.30

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
CRYSTAL PALACE (U23)
5
 
 
FULHAM (U23)
9
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
LEEDS (U23)
1
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
SV HORN
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
OPL
AL-SEEB
1
 
 
AL-RUSTAQ SC
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
OPL
SOHAR
10
 
 
MUSCAT CLUB
12
 
 
 

15:10
SCH
PL
PERSEPOLIS FC
10
 
 
FOOLAD FC
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PD
PALESTINO
5
 
 
COBRESAL
12
 
 
 

1.61

3.75

5.50

15:30
SCH
PL2/2
BURNLEY (U23)
11
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U23)
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
CHENNAIYIN FC
6
 
 
EAST BENGAL
9
 
 
 

2.00

3.20

3.30

17:00
SCH
D1
ISMAILY SC
14
 
 
AL MOKAWLOON
17
 
 
 

2.15

2.90

3.30

17:00
SCH
PL
AKWA UNITED
14
 
 
WIKKI TOURISTS
16
 
 

17:00
SCH
L1
POLI IASI
16
 
 
FC BOTOSANI
10
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.37

18:00
SCH
GS
MOROCCO
4
 
 
TOGO
2
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
2
 
 
ANKARAGUCU
19
 
 

1.33

5.50

7.00

18:00
SCH
SL
KASIMPASA
15
 
 
ERZURUM BB
21
 
 

1.83

3.60

3.75

18:15
SCH
OPL
AL-MUSANNAH
4
 
 
OMAN CLUB
7
 
 
 

18:15
SCH
OPL
NIZWA
11
 
 
BAHLA CLUB
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
 
 

3.75

3.40

1.83

19:45
SCH
NAT
BASTIA
2
 
 
BASTIA-BORGO
13
 
 

19:45
SCH
ED
JONG UTRECHT
11
 
 
JONG AJAX
14
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.50

20:00
SCH
NAT
ANNECY
18
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
15
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
TSV 1860 MUNICH
3
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
2
 
 

2.25

3.30

2.90

20:00
SCH
LP
ESTORIL
1
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
13
 
 

1.45

3.50

9.50

20:00
SCH
L1
FC ASTRA GIURGIU
12
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
3
 
 

3.50

3.40

1.95

21:00
SCH
GS
RWANDA
3
 
 
UGANDA
1
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
DERBY (U23)
5
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
4
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
EVERTON (U23)
8
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
LEICESTER (U23)
11
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
9
 
 

21:30
SCH
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
2
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
11
 
 

1.50

4.20

6.50

21:45
SCH
4R
WEALDSTONE
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
A
CAGLIARI
17
 
 
AC MILAN
2
 
 

5.00

4.30

1.57

22:00
SCH
PD
SANTIAGO WANDERERS
11
 
 
DEPORTES LA SERENA
15
 
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.75

22:00
SCH
EPL
ARSENAL
11
 
 
NEWCASTLE
15
 
 

1.40

4.75

8.00

22:00
SCH
B
SPAL
6
 
 
REGGIANA
18
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.00

22:00
SCH
ED
JONG PSV
16
 
 
NAC BREDA
4
 
 

3.50

3.60

1.80

22:00
SCH
CL
PLAZA COLONIA
12
 
 
LIVERPOOL MONTEVIDEO
14
 
 
 

3.30

3.20

2.10

22:10
SCH
SF
TRISTAN SUAREZ
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
 
 
 

22:10
SCH
FINAL
ATLETICO GUEMES
 
 
VILLA MITRE
 
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
PL
PORTIMONENSE
17
 
 
BELENENSES SAD
16
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.10

22:30
SCH
AP
DEPORTES TOLIMA
5
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
15
 
 
 

FINISHED GAMES
23:45
FTR
CLW
CLUB AMERICA (W)
12
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGB
CREMA
2
 
 
FRANCIACORTA FC
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
MATHARE UNITED
18
 
 
ZOO KERICHO
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
PL
WESTERN STIMA
16
 
 
GOR MAHIA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LW
INEGOLSPOR
14
 
 
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:00
FTR
2LR
SAKARYASPOR
4
 
 
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:05
FIN
AP
ATLETICO NACIONAL
7
 
 
SANTA FE
10
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

2.10

2.90

3.60

01:00
FIN
R32
DEPORTIVO RIESTRA
 
 
TEMPERLEY
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.87

2.87

2.50

01:00
FIN
R16
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
 
 
HURACAN LAS HERAS
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
CL2
LEONES NEGROS UDG
10
 
1
TLAXCALA F.C.
12
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

00:30
FIN
CL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
5
 
 
RENTISTAS
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

1.66

3.60

4.50

00:15
FIN
R32
TIGRE
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
 
 
 
1
1
1
1
3-4

2.20

2.90

3.40

00:10
FIN
R32
ESTUDIANTES B.A.
 
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
 
 
 
2
1
2
2
3-2

2.10

3.10

3.40

00:00
FIN
R16
JUVENTUD UNIDA UNIV.
 
 
DEPORTIVO MADRYN
 
 
 
0
0
1
1
4-5
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:30
POST
NL
GLACIS UNITED
7
 
 
LINCOLN RED IMPS
3
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score