Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:15
FIN
PL
BNEI YEHUDA TEL AVIV
1
 
1
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.20

3.00

3.25

20:00
FIN
D2
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
2
 
 
DUKLA PRAHA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.70

3.60

4.33

20:00
FIN
FRC
FH HAFNARFJORDUR (W)
 
 
KEFLAVIK (W)
 
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

20:00
FIN
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
6
 
 
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
 
0
0
3
0

2.05

3.10

3.40

20:00
FIN
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
3
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
5
 
 
0
1
1
2

1.44

4.00

6.50

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
11
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.25

3.20

2.10

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
12
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
9
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.75

3.00

2.50

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
10
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
13
 
 
1
1
4
2

2.45

3.10

2.75

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
6
 
2
HAPOEL AFULA
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.75

3.25

4.33

20:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
2
 
1
HAPOEL ASHKELON
16
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.50

3.60

6.50

20:00
FIN
LL
KAFR QASIM
8
 
1
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
 
0
2
0
3

5.50

3.30

1.60

19:00
FIN
SL
LYNGBY
8
3
 
FC COPENHAGEN
2
 
 
0
1
1
4

5.50

3.80

1.61

19:00
FIN
PR
SKALA
10
1
 
NSI RUNAVIK
2
2
 
0
4
0
4

19:00
FIN
1L
KOLUBARA
4
 
 
METALAC GM
2
 
 
2
0
3
0

18:30
FIN
PR
FC URARTU
1
 
 
GANDZASAR
3
 
 
1
0
1
0

18:00
FIN
PR
FC MINSK
13
1
 
FC SLUTSK
5
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.62

3.50

2.50

18:00
FIN
A
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
1
 
1
FK ZALGIRIS KAUNAS
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.90

3.40

3.40

17:00
FIN
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
2
 
AC HORSENS
10
1
 
0
1
0
1

1.25

5.75

11.00

17:00
FIN
PR
B36 TORSHAVN
2
2
1
HB TORSHAVN
1
2
 
1
1
2
4

17:00
FIN
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
2
 
TB TVOROYRI
9
3
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
FRC
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
 
1
STJARNAN
 
 
 
1
1
4
3
 

2.45

3.50

2.45

16:30
FIN
YL
ALTYN ASYR FK
1
 
 
FC ENERGETIK
8
 
 
3
0
6
1

16:30
FIN
YL
NEBITCI
7
 
 
FC ASGABAT
3
 
1
0
0
1
1

2.90

3.60

2.15

16:00
FIN
FRC
AFTURELDING
 
 
NJARDVIK
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

1.70

4.20

4.00

15:00
FIN
SL
RANDERS FC
7
2
 
HOBRO
12
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.57

3.80

6.00

03:00
FIN
CL
LD ALAJUELENSE
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
1
 
 
1
0
2
2

2.25

3.25

2.87

01:00
FIN
CL
SAN CARLOS
8
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
4
 
 
0
2
1
3

1.95

3.50

3.40

00:00
FIN
CL
PEREZ ZELEDON
10
 
 
LIMON FC
11
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.00

3.40

3.50

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

20:00
CANC
WST
DORNBIRNER SV
1
 
 
WORGL
3
 
 
 

20:00
CANC
WST
SAK 1914
6
 
 
SC SCHWAZ
4
 
 
 

20:00
CANC
WST
VFB HOHENEMS
5
 
 
FC PINZGAU
2
 
 
 

20:00
POST
VIR
RIGA FC
9
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
2
 
 

20:00
POST
VIR
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
FK JELGAVA
8
 
 

20:00
POST
2G2
FLEKKEROY
6
 
 
ROSENBORG 2
12
 
 

19:00
POST
KGB
ILVES-2
5
 
 
FC ESPOO
1
 
 

18:30
POST
KGB
KLUBI-04
8
 
 
TPV
6
 
 

18:30
POST
KGC
JBK
10
 
 
VIFK
5
 
 

18:30
POST
KGC
SC KUFU-98
4
 
 
JJK
6
 
 

18:00
POST
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
10
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
7
 
 

18:00
POST
VIR
FS METTA LU
6
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
5
 
 

18:00
POST
VIR
SPARTAKS
1
 
 
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 

17:00
POST
2G1
BRATTVAG
10
 
 
FLOYA
3
 
 

17:00
POST
2G1
FLORO
2
 
 
TROMSDALEN UIL
13
 
 

17:00
POST
2G1
KVIK HALDEN
14
 
 
SENJA
11
 
 

17:00
POST
2G2
BRYNE
4
 
 
LEVANGER
8
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
BRUMUNDDAL
1
 
 
ULL-KISA 2
7
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
GRORUD 2
6
 
 
KONGSVINGER 2
14
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
LILLESTROM 2
8
 
 
LORENSKOG
9
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G1
RAUFOSS 2
11
 
 
ELVERUM
2
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
PORS GRENLAND
1
 
 
FREDRIKSTAD 2
8
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G2
SARPSBORG 08 FF 2
2
 
 
MJONDALEN 2
12
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G4
BJARG
2
 
 
BRANN 2
3
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G4
FJORA
5
 
 
SOGNDAL 2
13
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G6
BODO-GLIMT 2
7
 
 
SKEID 2
9
 
 
 

17:00
POST
3G6
STABAEK 2
11
 
 
FINNSNES
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D2NL
PITEA IF
8
 
 
BODENS BK
1
 
 
 

17:00
POST
QF
HACKEN
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

17:00
POST
QF
HAMMARBY
 
 
IFK GOTEBORG
 
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.75

17:00
POST
QF
MALMO FF
 
 
AIK
 
 
 

1.66

4.00

4.75

17:00
POST
QF
MJALLBY AIF
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
 
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

14:00
POST
EL2
GAGRA
7
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
5
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL2
MERANI MARTVILI
4
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
10
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL2
SHUKURA
1
 
 
ARAGVI DUSHETI
6
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL2
WIT GEORGIA
2
 
 
SIONI BOLNISI
3
 
 
 

14:00
POST
EL2
ZUGDIDI
9
 
 
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
8
 
 
 

12:30
POST
VIC2
KINGSTON CITY FC
10
 
 
NORTHCOTE CITY
3
 
 
 

12:00
POST
RPO
IF LYSENG (W)
4
 
 
FORTUNA HJORRING II (W)
6
 
 
 

09:00
POST
L2E
PERSEWAR WAROPEN
6
 
 
PERSIBA BALIKPAPAN
2
 
 
 

05:00
POST
MLS
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
10
 
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
2
 
 
 

04:00
CANC
CL
COBAN IMPERIAL
12
 
 
SANARATE FC
8
 
 

04:00
POST
USL
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
1
 
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
3
 
 
 

02:00
CANC
CL
COMUNICACIONES
1
 
 
SIQUINALA
6
 
 

01:00
POST
MLS
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
6
 
 
REAL SALT LAKE
9
 
 
 

00:00
CANC
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
7
 
 
DEPORTIVO TACHIRA FC
17
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score