Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:05
SCH
AL
SYDNEY FC
6
 
 
C. COAST MARINERS FC
4
 
 

1.57

4.33

5.00

12:00
SCH
VL1
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
11
 
 
SONG LAM NGHE AN
8
 
 
 

12:05
SCH
WL
BRISBANE ROAR FC (W)
5
 
 
MELBOURNE VICTORY (W)
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
KESHLA FC
6
 
 
SUMQAYIT
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
ARDA KARDZHALI
 
 
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
FREMAD AMAGER
 
 
LYNGBY
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
HACKEN
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
KOLDING IF
 
 
RANDERS FC
 
 
 
 

3.60

4.00

1.75

14:30
SCH
D1
EL GEISH
18
 
 
EL ENTAG EL HARBY
17
 
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.25

14:30
SCH
D1
SMOUHA SC
10
 
 
PYRAMIDS FC
6
 
 
 

3.50

3.25

1.95

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
FULHAM (U23)
3
 
 
READING (U23)
13
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
L1
CS CONSTANTINE
16
 
 
ES SETIF
1
 
 
 

2.87

2.80

2.55

15:30
SCH
L1
HUSSEIN DEY
17
 
 
NC MAGRA
18
 
 
 

1.65

3.25

5.50

15:30
SCH
L1
JS KABYLIE
9
 
 
JS SAOURA
3
 
 
 

2.05

3.00

3.60

15:30
SCH
L1
OLYMPIQUE MEDEA
6
 
 
US BISKRA
13
 
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.33

15:30
SCH
L1
PARADOU AC
11
 
 
JSM SKIKDA
15
 
 
 

1.50

3.50

6.50

15:30
SCH
L1
RC RELIZANE
12
 
 
CR BELOUIZDAD
7
 
 
 

3.30

2.87

2.20

15:30
SCH
FRC
FC NORDSJAELLAND
 
 
VIBORG
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L1
BORDJ BOU ARRERIDJ
20
 
 
USM ALGER
10
 
 
 

3.60

2.90

2.00

16:00
SCH
L1
MC ALGER
2
 
 
AS AIN MLILA
4
 
 
 

1.50

3.60

6.50

16:00
SCH
L1
MC ORAN
8
 
 
ASO CHLEF
5
 
 
 

1.55

3.40

5.75

16:00
SCH
L1
USM BEL ABBES
14
 
 
WA TLEMCEN
19
 
 
 

2.00

3.00

3.80

16:00
SCH
D1
AEL LIMASSOL
4
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6
 
 

1.40

4.00

6.00

16:00
SCH
ISL
EAST BENGAL
10
 
 
MUMBAI CITY
1
 
 
 

4.50

3.75

1.65

17:00
SCH
1.HNL
NK LOKOMOTIVA ZAGREB
8
 
 
NK OSIJEK
2
 
 

5.00

4.20

1.61

17:00
SCH
L1
CHINDIA TARGOVISTE
6
 
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
5
 
 

2.50

3.00

3.00

18:00
SCH
GS
MOROCCO
1
 
 
RWANDA
3
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
5
 
 
ERMIS
12
 
 

1.30

4.50

8.00

18:00
SCH
PL2/1
WEST HAM (U23)
13
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U23)
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
16
 
 
SLOVAN LIBEREC
6
 
 

3.25

3.20

2.25

19:00
SCH
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
13
 
 
ORLEANS
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
15
 
 
QUEVILLY
2
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
CRETEIL
4
 
 
AVRANCHES
8
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
SETE
14
 
 
CHOLET
6
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
11
 
 
ANNECY
18
 
 

19:05
SCH
1.HNL
SIBENIK
7
 
 
HNK HAJDUK SPLIT
5
 
 

3.80

3.60

1.80

19:30
SCH
NAT
LAVAL
10
 
 
STADE BRIOCHIN
12
 
 

19:30
SCH
D1W
PARIS FC (W)
5
 
 
LYON (W)
2
 
 

19:30
SCH
2BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
3
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
5
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.80

19:30
SCH
2BL
VFL OSNABRUCK
11
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
9
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.10

19:45
SCH
ED
CAMBUUR
1
 
 
JONG PSV
16
 
 

1.16

7.00

11.00

19:45
SCH
ED
MVV
17
 
 
HELMOND SPORT
14
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.37

20:00
SCH
BL
RAPID VIENNA
4
 
 
STURM GRAZ
2
 
 

2.10

3.50

3.30

20:00
SCH
NAT
BOULOGNE
16
 
 
BASTIA
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
4
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
12
 
 

2.80

3.30

2.30

20:00
SCH
PL
LEGON CITIES FC
18
 
 
ASHANTI GOLD SC
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
13
 
 
VARZIM
18
 
 

2.25

2.80

3.80

20:00
SCH
L1
FCSB
1
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
14
 
 

1.18

6.50

15.00

20:00
SCH
SD
FUENLABRADA
14
 
 
ALCORCON
20
 
 

2.45

3.00

3.10

20:00
SCH
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC WINTERTHUR
5
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.10

20:00
SCH
CHL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
9
 
 
SC KRIENS
7
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.60

21:00
SCH
GS
UGANDA
2
 
 
TOGO
4
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
1B
LIERSE KEMPENZONEN
7
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE (U23)
8
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.00

21:00
SCH
B
JUVENTUDE
5
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
17
 
 

1.72

3.40

5.25

21:00
SCH
EL2
SALFORD CITY
5
 
 
HARROGATE TOWN
18
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

21:00
SCH
PL2/1
ARSENAL (U23)
11
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL2/2
NORWICH (U23)
6
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
5
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
NAT
CONCARNEAU
9
 
 
LYON DUCHERE
17
 
 

21:00
SCH
ERE
WILLEM II
16
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
13
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.75

21:00
SCH
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
2
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.20

21:30
SCH
BL
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
7
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
4
 
 

3.30

3.75

2.10

21:45
SCH
1A
ANDERLECHT
4
 
 
WAASLAND-BEVEREN
17
 
 

1.28

4.50

10.00

21:45
SCH
ECH
STOKE CITY
8
 
 
WATFORD
4
 
 

3.40

3.10

2.30

21:45
SCH
4R
CHORLEY
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
 

23.00

9.00

1.11

21:45
SCH
A
BENEVENTO
11
 
 
TORINO
18
 
 

2.80

3.20

2.62

21:45
SCH
SCH
ARBROATH
10
 
 
DUNDEE
3
 
 

3.50

3.40

1.85

22:00
SCH
L1
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN
1
 
 
MONTPELLIER
11
 
 

1.14

8.50

17.00

22:00
SCH
B
VIRTUS ENTELLA
19
 
 
PISA
11
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.45

22:00
SCH
ED
ALMERE CITY FC
2
 
 
DORDRECHT
19
 
 

1.14

7.00

12.00

22:00
SCH
ED
TELSTAR
8
 
 
JONG AZ
18
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.25

22:00
SCH
PD
LEVANTE
12
 
 
VALLADOLID
16
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.80

22:00
SCH
SD
ALBACETE
22
 
 
ZARAGOZA
17
 
 

3.00

3.00

2.50

22:15
SCH
QF
DOUGLAS HAIG
 
 
ATLETICO SARMIENTO
 
 
 

22:15
SCH
LP
PENAFIEL
6
 
 
FEIRENSE
3
 
 

3.40

2.90

2.30

22:30
SCH
QF
DEPORTIVO MAIPU
 
 
SPORTIVO LAS PAREJAS
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
CL
RENTISTAS
10
 
 
BOSTON RIVER
7
 
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.20

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score