app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

Sweden - Superettan - R12
Standings

16:00
SCH
SUPE
GEFLE IF
10
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
1
 
 
 

3.30

3.40

2.10

16:00
SCH
SUPE
SKOVDE AIK
8
 
 
DEGERFORS IF
2
 
 
 

4.50

3.20

1.90

16:00
SCH
SUPE
UTSIKTENS BK
4
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
15
 
 
 

1.85

3.50

4.10

Sweden - Ettan Norra - R13
Standings

14:00
SCH
EN
AFC ESKILSTUNA
11
 
 
FBK KARLSTAD
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EN
HAMMARBY TALANG FF
4
 
 
VASALUNDS IF
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EN
KARLBERGS BK
10
 
 
IFK STOCKSUND
12
 
 
 

Sweden - Ettan Soedra - R13
Standings

17:00
SCH
ES
ANGELHOLMS FF
3
 
 
TVAAKERS IF
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
LUNDS BK
2
 
 
TORSLANDA IK
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
NORRBY IF
10
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ES
ROSENGARD
8
 
 
FC TROLLHATTAN
7
 
 
 

Sweden - 2. Division Norra Goetaland - R12
Standings

14:00
FTR
2DNG
HERRESTADS AIF
5
 
 
MOTALA AIF FK
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DNG
IFK KUMLA
9
 
 
VANERSBORGS FK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DNG
SAEFFLE SK
11
 
 
GREBBESTADS IF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DNG
IK GAUTHIOD
12
 
 
STENUNGSUNDS IF
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norrland - R12
Standings

13:00
FTR
2DN
KIRUNA FF
12
 
 
YTTERHOGDALS IK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
2DN
UMEA FC AKADEMI
10
 
 
IFK LULEA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DN
AELGARNA-HAERNOESAND IF
14
 
 
GOTTNE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DN
BERGNASETS AIK
3
 
 
TAFTEA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DN
BODENS BK
2
 
 
TEAM TG FF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2DN
SKELLEFTEA FF
4
 
 
LUCKSTA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Goetaland - R12
Standings

15:00
FTR
2DSG
IFK TRELLEBORG FK
6
 
 
HASSLEHOLMS IF
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DSG
OSTERLEN FF
3
 
 
FK KARLSKRONA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DSG
IFK KARLSHAMN
7
 
 
FBK BALKAN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Soedra Svealand - R12
Standings

14:00
FTR
2DSS
BK LJUNGSBRO
8
 
 
ARAMEISKA-SYRIANSKA IF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
2DSS
MJOELBY AI-FF
13
 
 
HUDDINGE IF
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DSS
IF SYLVIA
7
 
 
ENSKEDE IK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2DSS
SYRIANSKA FC
5
 
 
IK SLEIPNER
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Norra Svealand - R12
Standings

16:00
FTR
2DNS
KUNGSANGENS
11
 
 
FC GUTE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DNS
FC ARLANDA
2
 
 
ENKOPINGS SK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DNS
FOC FARSTA
8
 
 
IK FRANKE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2DNS
SANDVIKENS AIK FK
12
 
 
HUDIKSVALLS FF
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
2DNS
DALKURD FF
14
 
 
FALU BS FK
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland - R12
Standings

14:00
FTR
2DVG
JONSEREDS IF
10
 
 
IK TORD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:00
FTR
2DVG
LANDVETTER IS
6
 
 
HITTARPS IK
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DVG
BK ASTRIO
3
 
 
OECKEROE IF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2DVG
VARBERGS GIF
1
 
 
HUSQVARNA FF
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
2DVG
QVIDING FIF
8
 
 
VASTRA FROLUNDA IF
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
Sweden - Elitettan Women - R10
Standings

14:00
SCH
EW
JITEX BK (W)
9
 
 
SUNNANA (W)
11
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
EW
LIDKOEPINGS FK (W)
12
 
 
UMEA IK (W)
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
EW
GAMLA UPSALA (W)
8
 
 
MALMOE FF
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EW
ALINGSAAS FC UNITED (W)
1
 
 
BOLLSTANAES SK
6
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score