app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
1 HF
36'
EL
SAMGURALI TSKHALTUBO
7
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
4
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
36'
PL
COASTAL UNION
4
 
 
KMC
5
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
36'
PL
GEITA GOLD FC
15
 
 
AZAM
2
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
37'
PL
IHEFU FC
10
 
 
MTIBWA SUGAR
16
 
 
2
0
 

16:00
1 HF
36'
PL
MASHUJAA
11
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
9
 
 
1
0
 

16:00
1 HF
36'
PL
NAMUNGO
7
 
 
KITAYOSCE FC
14
 
 
2
0
 

16:00
1 HF
40'
PL
SIMBA SC
3
 
 
JKT TANZANIA
12
 
 
0
0
 

16:00
1 HF
40'
PL
SINGIDA BIG STARS
8
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
13
 
 
1
1
 

16:00
1 HF
40'
PL
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
6
 
 
2
1
 

17:00
SCH
CUP
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
 
 
MAKADI
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
FC ROSTOV II
5
 
 
NART CHERKESSK
12
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
MEIS
KURESSAARE
8
 
 
PARNU JK VAPRUS
7
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
VIRS
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
FK JELGAVA
9
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
YKKO
SJK AKATEMIA
6
 
 
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
GAGRA
9
 
 
FC SABURTALO
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
EL
TELAVI
8
 
 
SAMTREDIA
10
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
VIRS
BFC DAUGAVPILS
4
 
 
FK AUDA
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA4
TRYGG-LADE
1
 
 
STABAEK 2
5
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
RBQG
FC EINTRACHT BAMBERG
 
 
TSV BUCHBACH
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PGPL
ALUMINIUM ARAK
7
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
3
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PGPL
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
 
 
GOL GOHAR
8
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PGPL
FOOLAD FC
14
 
 
PAYKAN
12
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PGPL
HAVADAR SC
11
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
13
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PGPL
MES RAFSANJAN
10
 
 
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
15
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PGPL
SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
6
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PGPL
TRACTOR SC
4
 
 
MALAVAN
5
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PGPL
ZOB AHAN
9
 
 
SANAT NAFT
16
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
BEP
TSV HARTBERG
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
 
 
 
 

2.50

3.70

2.55

20:00
SCH
CUP
FC MASR
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CUP
SMOUHA SC
 
 
LA VIENA FC
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
MEIS
KALJU NOMME
2
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
10
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
1D
START
16
 
 
SOGNDAL
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA3
ASKER
2
 
 
SKEID 2
13
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3DA3
FRIGG
7
 
 
MJONDALEN 2
14
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ALLS
MALMO FF
1
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
8
 
 
 

1.48

4.75

5.50

20:00
SCH
SUPE
DEGERFORS IF
4
 
 
VARBERGS BOIS FC
15
 
 
 

1.60

3.90

5.25

21:00
SCH
BP
FAR RABAT
1
 
 
CHABAB RIADI SALMI
13
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
12
 
 
RAJA CASABLANCA
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BP
MOULOUDIA OUJDA
15
 
 
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
8
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
3
 
 
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BP
WYDAD A.C. CASABLANCA
4
 
 
OLYMPIQUE SAFI
7
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
BP
YOUSSOUFIA BERRECHID
16
 
 
FUS RABAT
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
EQ
NAC BREDA
 
 
EXCELSIOR
 
 
 

2.50

3.80

2.55

21:30
SCH
2BQ
SV WEHEN
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
 
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.80

22:00
SCH
SCPP
AVELLINO
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
 
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
SCPP
CARRARESE
 
 
BENEVENTO
 
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
FTR
FW
INDONESIA (W)
 
 
SINGAPORE (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
FC RUSTAVI
1
 
 
LOKOMOTIVI TBILISI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
KOLKHETI KHOBI
10
 
 
ARAGVI DUSHETI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
2
 
 
GAREJI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
EL2
DINAMO TBILISI II
3
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-KAHRABA
13
 
 
DUHOK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-KARKH
16
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
8
 
 
KARBALA FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
5
 
 
ZAKHO
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
AL-HEDOOD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
AL-MINAA
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
ERBIL
14
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
11
 
 
AL SHORTA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
NEWROZ
7
 
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PL
TALABA
10
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL2
SHTURMI
8
 
 
SPAERI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
CF
BENIDORM
 
 
VALENCIA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OR
FV DIEFFLEN
10
 
 
WORMATIA WORMS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OR
SPVGG QUIERSCHIED
19
 
 
TSG PFEDDERSHEIM
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CP1C
ROMA (U19)
 
 
LAZIO (U19)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
DI
ATLETICO COLEGIALES
16
 
 
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:35
FTR
PCA
DEPORTIVO ESPANOL
13
 
 
BERAZATEGUI
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:30
FIN
QPL2
BAYSIDE UNITED
11
 
 
TARINGA ROVERS
8
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

13:30
FIN
K1
GWANGJU FC
9
1
 
POHANG STEELERS
1
2
1
0
1
0
1

2.35

3.40

2.90

13:30
FIN
K1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
3
 
 
FC SEOUL
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.38

3.10

3.10

13:00
FIN
NNSW
NEW LAMBTON FC
10
 
 
LAMBTON JAFFAS
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
QPL
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
8
 
 
CAPALABA FC
11
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

12:30
FIN
QPL2
MAGIC UNITED TFA
2
 
 
GRANGE THISTLE
4
 
 
0
0
6
0
 

05:00
FIN
LMFC
MONTERREY (W)
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
4-3
 

03:30
FIN
SB
AVAI
4
 
1
GOIAS
3
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

03:30
FIN
PB
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
8
 
 
SAN LUIS
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

03:10
FIN
PN
TEMPERLEY
17
 
 
GIMNASIA MENDOZA
19
 
 
1
0
1
3
 

03:00
FIN
LP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
16
2
 
PLATENSE
21
5
1
0
0
1
1
 

2.05

2.90

4.33

03:00
FIN
PD
ROYAL PARI FC
9
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE PETROLERO
8
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
SB
BOTAFOGO SP
20
 
 
NOVORIZONTINO
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
SAS
LIBERTAD
16
 
 
DEPORTIVO CUENCA
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:00
FIN
ULT
VENTURA COUNT.FUSION
22
 
 
COACHELLA FC
92
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

02:30
FIN
DP
CLUB GENERAL B. CABALLERO
10
 
 
2 DE MAYO
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:15
FIN
SDGr
TREM DC
3
 
 
RIO BRANCO
5
 
 
1
1
3
1
 

02:00
FIN
PBMA
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
14
 
1
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
3
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
LP
UNION SANTA FE
5
4
 
BARRACAS CENTRAL
17
3
 
1
0
2
0
 

1.80

3.40

5.00

01:00
FIN
PD
GV SAN JOSE
10
 
 
SAN ANTONIO BULO BULO
14
 
2
1
0
2
0
 

01:00
FIN
SB
CORITIBA
7
 
 
OPERARIO-PR
12
 
 
3
0
3
0
 

01:00
FIN
PB
BARNECHEA
6
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
6
 
 
ALDOSIVI
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

00:00
FIN
DI
INDEPENDIENTE F.B.C.
10
 
 
RESISTENCIA
7
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

02:00
POST
SC
TOMBENSE
6
 
 
CAXIAS
17
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score