COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : LOS CABOS MEXICO
02:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
MEX-LC
QF
NORRIE C. (GBR)
1
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
Q
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
03:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
MEX-LC
QF
FRITZ T. (USA)
3
JOHNSON S. (USA)
6
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
MEX-LC
QF
BOLT A. (AUS)
ISNER J. (USA)
2
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
07:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
MEX-LC
QF
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
5
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
-
-
3
6
6
4
64
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : LOS CABOS MEXICO
03:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
MEX-LC
R16
DONSKOY E./MARCHENKO I.
ALT
ERLICH J./GONZALEZ S.
2
-
-
62
77
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
03:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
MEX-LC
QF
EBDEN M./SMITH J.
4
MCDONALD M./QUERREY S.
WC
-
-
5
7
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
05:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
MEX-LC
QF
REESE H./VERBEEK S.
HUEY T./JOHNSON S.
-
-
6
4
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
06:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
MEX-LC
QF
FRITZ T./MONROE N.
ERLICH J./GONZALEZ S.
2
-
-
6
4
4
6
10
6
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
07:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
MEX-LC
QF
ESCOBEDO E./PATINO L.
WC
VERDUGO H./ISNER J.
-
-
4
6
6
2
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : UMAG CROATIA
17:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
DZUMHUR D. (BIH)
GASQUET R. (FRA)
4
-
-
3
6
67
79
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
20:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
Q
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
2
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
1
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
3
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
7
-
-
63
77
6
2
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : UMAG CROATIA
18:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
CRO-UMA
SF
ALBOT R./MARTINEZ P.
ROMBOLI F./HERNANDEZ D.
-
-
6
4
68
710
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
21:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
CRO-UMA
SF
BRKIC T./CACIC N.
1
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
-
-
6
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - SINGLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
11:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
SUI-GST
QF
GASTON H. (FRA)
GARIN C. (CHI)
4
-
-
6
4
1
6
713
611
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
SUI-GST
QF
DJERE L. (SRB)
7
RINDERKNECH A. (FRA)
-
-
6
4
65
77
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
SUI-GST
QF
KOPRIVA V. (CZE)
Q
YMER M. (SWE)
-
-
6
1
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QF
SUI-GST
QF
RUUD C. (NOR)
3
PAIRE B. (FRA)
6
-
-
6
2
5
7
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
13:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
SUI-GST
SF
PAUL J./RIEDI L.
WC
WALKOW S./ZIELINSKI J.
-
-
6
4
63
77
2
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : PALERMO ITALY
17:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
DODIN O. (FRA)
6
CRISTIAN J. (ROU)
-
-
66
78
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
19:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
ZHANG S. (CHN)
4
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
-
-
4
6
6
3
77
62
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
22:45
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
BRONZETTI L. (ITA)
WC
RUSE E-G. (ROU)
Q
-
-
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : PALERMO ITALY
18:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
ITA-PAL
SF
ROUTLIFFE E./ZIMMERMANN K.
4
PANOVA A./WACHACZYK J.
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : GDYNIA POLAND
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
POL-GDY
QF
BONDAR A. (HUN)
Q
KORPATSCH T. (GER)
-
-
5
7
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
POL-GDY
QF
GORGODZE E. (GEO)
Q
KUCOVA K. (SVK)
-
-
77
64
67
79
63
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
POL-GDY
QF
PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP)
9
ZANEVSKA M. (BEL)
-
-
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - DOUBLES : GDYNIA POLAND
12:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
POL-GDY
QF
DANILINA A./MAROZAVA L. Walkover
3
BARA I./LEPCHENKO V.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
15:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
POL-GDY
SF
KATO M./VORACOVA R.
1
DANILINA A./MAROZAVA L.
3
-
-
4
6
61
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
20:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
POL-GDY
SF
BONDARENKO K./PITER K.
4
GORGODZE E./KALASHNIKOVA O.
2
-
-
6
0
1
6
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : CARY NC USA
00:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-CAR
R16
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
8
GALARNEAU A. (CAN)
Q
-
-
77
64
4
6
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
21:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-CAR
QF
NANDA G. (USA)
WC
HARRISON C. (USA)
-
-
2
6
77
62
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
22:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-CAR
QF
RAMANATHAN R. (IND)
8
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
2
-
-
3
6
77
65
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
23:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-CAR
QF
OLIVIERI G. (ARG)
Q
KRUEGER M. (USA)
6
-
-
2
6
6
2
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : CARY NC USA
00:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-CAR
QF
CHRYSOCHOS P./PERVOLARAKIS M.
EUBANKS C./ROELOFSE R.
2
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
00:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-CAR
QF
HARRISON C./NOVIKOV D.
1
BLANCH U./RIFFICE S.
-
-
6
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
03:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-CAR
QF
SCULLEY S./ZHANG A.
WC
KOVACEVIC A./SHELTON B.
WC
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : POZOBLANCO SPAIN
21:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
SPA-POZ
QF
GEERTS M. (BEL)
Q
NAVA E. (USA)
Q
-
-
77
62
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
SPA-POZ
QF
ILKEL C. (TUR)
4
VAN RIJTHOVEN T. (NED)
-
-
7
5
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
23:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
SPA-POZ
QF
ZEBALLOS F. (BOL)
LL
BARRERE G. (FRA)
2
-
-
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : POZOBLANCO SPAIN
21:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
SPA-POZ
SF
DOUGAZ A./MANSOURI S.
HIDALGO D./GORNES S.
2
-
-
65
77
7
5
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : NUR-SULTAN 4 KAZAKHSTAN
08:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
KAZ-NS4
QF
KRUTYKH O. (UKR)
Q
CHAPPELL N. (USA)
-
-
3
6
6
3
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
08:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
KAZ-NS4
QF
KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
POLANSKY P. (CAN)
5
-
-
6
2
3
6
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
10:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
KAZ-NS4
QF
KUBLER J. (AUS)
GRENIER H. (FRA)
4
-
-
77
64
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
KAZ-NS4
QF
PENISTON R. (GBR)
KOTOV P. (RUS)
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : NUR-SULTAN 4 KAZAKHSTAN
07:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-NS4
QF
CHUNG Y./SULTANOV K.
HSU Y./LOCK B. Walkover
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
12:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
KAZ-NS4
SF
HSU Y./LOCK B.
4
GOLUBEV D./ZAKHAROV A.
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
KAZ-NS4
SF
POLANSKY P./STAKHOVSKY S.
1
KRUTYKH O./LOMAKIN G.
-
-
3
6
79
67
7
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : TAMPERE FINLAND
14:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
FIN-TAM
QF
JACQUET K. (FRA)
LL
BLANCANEAUX G. (FRA)
Q
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
15:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
FIN-TAM
QF
VILELLA MARTINEZ M. (ESP)
4 SE
KICKER N. (ARG)
Q
-
-
66
78
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
16:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
FIN-TAM
QF
VIRTANEN O. (FIN)
WC
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
-
-
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
FIN-TAM
QF
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
1
POPKO D. (KAZ)
5
-
-
6
4
77
60
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : TAMPERE FINLAND
12:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
FIN-TAM
QF
DOMINGUES J./POPKO D.
GONZALES R./JOHNSON H. Walkover
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
17:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
FIN-TAM
SF
LUZ O./ALVES F.
1
GONZALES R./JOHNSON H.
-
-
3
6
6
1
10
8
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
FIN-TAM
SF
CACHIN P./MENA F.
4
ANDREOZZI G./KICKER N.
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned