COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
OLYMPICS : MEN SINGLES OLYMPICS
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
MUSETTI L. (ITA)
MILLMAN J. (AUS)
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
SOUSA P. (POR)
DAVIDOVICH FOKINA A. (ESP)
16
-
-
3
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
06:30
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
NAGAL S. (IND)
ISTOMIN D. (UZB)
-
-
6
4
66
78
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
06:40
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
2
-
-
4
6
68
710
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
06:55
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
BASILASHVILI N. (GEO)
CARBALLES BAENA R. (ESP)
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
07:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
CHARDY J. (FRA)
BARRIOS M. (CHI)
-
-
6
1
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
07:30
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
DANIEL T. (JPN)
SONEGO L. (ITA)
13
-
-
6
4
66
78
63
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
07:35
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
STRUFF J-L. (GER)
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
08:05
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
KARATSEV A. (RUS)
11
PAUL T. (USA)
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
08:35
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
FOGNINI F. (ITA)
15
SUGITA Y. (JPN)
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
08:35
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
HUMBERT U. (FRA)
14
ANDUJAR P. (ESP)
-
-
77
63
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
08:55
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
KECMANOVIC M. (SRB)
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
09:00
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
SIMON G. (FRA)
-
-
4
6
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
09:45
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
DJOKOVIC N. (SRB)
1
DELLIEN H. (BOL)
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:45
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
CILIC M. (CRO)
MENEZES J. (BRA)
-
-
65
77
7
5
79
67
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
11:55
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-MS
R64
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
6
SANDGREN T. (USA)
-
-
7
5
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
OLYMPICS : MEN DOUBLES OLYMPICS
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
KRAWIETZ K./PUETZ T.
BAGNIS F./SCHWARTZMAN D.
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
KOOLHOF W./ROJER J.
8
GILLE S./VLIEGEN J.
-
-
6
3
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
06:40
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
MURRAY A./SALISBURY J.
HERBERT P./MAHUT N.
2
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
09:25
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
MCLACHLAN B./NISHIKORI K.
SOUSA J./SOUSA P.
-
-
6
1
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
09:40
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
KHACHANOV K./RUBLEV A.
6
RAM R./TIAFOE F.
-
-
77
63
65
77
10
12
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
09:50
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
MOLTENI A./ZEBALLOS H.
MURRAY J./SKUPSKI N.
7
-
-
77
63
4
6
11
13
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
11:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
STRUFF J./ZVEREV A.
HURKACZ H./KUBOT L.
5
-
-
6
2
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:00
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
BUBLIK A./GOLUBEV A.
CHARDY J./MONFILS G.
-
-
77
64
63
77
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-MD
R32
MEKTIC N./PAVIC M.
1
DEMOLINER M./MELO M.
-
-
78
66
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
OLYMPICS : WOMEN SINGLES OLYMPICS
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
ERRANI S. (ITA)
PAVLYUCHENKOVA A. (RUS)
13
-
-
0
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
FERNANDEZ L. A. (CAN)
YASTREMSKA D. (UKR)
-
-
6
3
3
6
6
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
FRIEDSAM A-L. (GER)
WATSON H. (GBR)
-
-
77
65
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
OSORIO M. (COL)
GOLUBIC V. (SUI)
-
-
4
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
STOJANOVIC N. (SRB)
HIBINO N. (JPN)
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
SWIATEK I. (POL)
6
BARTHEL M. (GER)
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
06:30
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
STOSUR S. (AUS)
RYBAKINA E. (KAZ)
15
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
06:40
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
SAKKARI M. (GRE)
14
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
-
-
7
5
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
06:40
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
SHERIF M. (EGY)
PETERSON R. (SWE)
-
-
5
7
61
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
07:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
BADOSA P. (ESP)
MLADENOVIC K. (FRA)
-
-
64
77
6
3
6
0
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
08:35
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
DIYAS Z. (KAZ) Retired
KREJCIKOVA B. (CZE)
8
-
-
2
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
09:40
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
BERTENS K. (NED)
16
VONDROUSOVA M. (CZE)
-
-
4
6
6
3
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
10:45
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
DOI M. (JPN)
ZARAZUA R. (MEX)
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:55
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
BENCIC B. (SUI)
9
PEGULA J. (USA)
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R64
OG-WS
R64
BUZARNESCU M. (ROU)
RISKE A. (USA)
-
-
60
77
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
OLYMPICS : WOMEN DOUBLES OLYMPICS
05:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
DABROWSKI G./FICHMAN S.
7
PIGOSSI L./STEFANI L.
-
-
63
77
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
07:35
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
CHAN H./CHAN L.
5
NICULESCU M./OLARU R.
-
-
5
7
6
1
6
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
08:10
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
HIBINO N./NINOMIYA M.
BARTY A./SANDERS S.
6
-
-
1
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
09:30
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
CORNET A./FERRO F.
SVITOLINA E./YASTREMSKA D.
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:15
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
MUGURUZA G./NAVARRO C.
MERTENS E./UYTVANCK A.
-
-
6
3
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
10:35
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
XU Y./YANG Z.
KRUNIC A./STOJANOVIC N.
-
-
4
6
6
4
18
16
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
12:25
FIN
FIN
OLYMPICS
R32
OG-WD
R32
KUDERMETOVA V./VESNINA E.
FRIEDSAM A./SIEGEMUND L.
-
-
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - SINGLES : LOS CABOS MEXICO
04:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
MEX-LC
SF
NORRIE C. (GBR)
1
FRITZ T. (USA)
3
-
-
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
06:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
MEX-LC
SF
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
ISNER J. (USA)
2
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : LOS CABOS MEXICO
04:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
MEX-LC
SF
REESE H./VERBEEK S.
MCDONALD M./QUERREY S.
WC
-
-
6
4
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
08:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
MEX-LC
SF
VERDUGO H./ISNER J.
FRITZ T./MONROE N.
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - SINGLES : UMAG CROATIA
19:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
CRO-UMA
SF
GASQUET R. (FRA)
4
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
Q
-
-
77
62
3
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
22:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
CRO-UMA
SF
RAMOS-VINOLAS A. (ESP)
1
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
7
-
-
2
6
63
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
12:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
SUI-GST
SF
GASTON H. (FRA)
DJERE L. (SRB)
7
-
-
3
6
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
SF
SUI-GST
SF
KOPRIVA V. (CZE)
Q
RUUD C. (NOR)
3
-
-
3
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
16:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
SF
SUI-GST
SF
PAIRE B./RINDERKNECH A.
HUESLER M./STRICKER D.
WC
-
-
4
6
6
4
12
14
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - SINGLES : ATLANTA USA
17:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
USA-ATL
QR16
O CONNELL C. (AUS)
Q
WATANUKI Y. (JPN)
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
17:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
USA-ATL
QR16
BANERJEE S. (USA)
OFNER S. (AUT)
-
-
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
USA-ATL
QR16
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
Q
YOUNG D. (USA)
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
USA-ATL
QR16
FRATANGELO B. (USA)
Q
YMER E. (SWE)
-
-
77
65
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
USA-ATL
QR16
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
Q
RUBIN N. (USA)
-
-
3
6
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
USA-ATL
QR16
WARD J. (GBR)
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
-
-
6
3
77
61
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
22:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
USA-ATL
QR16
JUNG J. (TPE)
LACKO L. (SVK)
-
-
6
4
64
77
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
22:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
USA-ATL
QR16
EBDEN M. (AUS)
SOEDA G. (JPN)
-
-
6
3
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - SINGLES : KITZBUHEL AUSTRIA
12:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
AUT-KIT
QR16
GULBIS E. (LAT)
Q
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
AUT-KIT
QR16
LONDERO J.I. (ARG) Retired
NEUMAYER L. (AUS)
Q
-
-
67
79
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
12:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
AUT-KIT
QR16
ROSOL L. (CZE)
CERUNDOLO J.M. (ARG)
-
-
6
3
610
712
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
AUT-KIT
QR16
TABERNER C. (ESP)
LL
KARLOVSKIY E. (RUS)
-
-
6
4
77
64
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
AUT-KIT
QR16
RUNE H. (DEN)
Q
POLMANS M. (AUS)
-
-
78
66
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
AUT-KIT
QR16
MARTIN A. (SVK)
BERGS Z. (BEL)
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
AUT-KIT
QR16
KOVALIK J. (SVK)
Q
RIEDI L. (SUI)
-
-
6
2
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
16:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
QR16
AUT-KIT
QR16
MIEDLER L. (AUT)
VILELLA MARTINEZ M. (ESP)
LL
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : PALERMO ITALY
00:50
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
COLLINS D. (USA)
1
SHARMA A. (AUS)
7
-
-
6
1
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
ITA-PAL
SF
RUSE E-G. (ROU)
Q
DODIN O. (FRA)
6
-
-
64
77
77
60
6
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
21:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
ITA-PAL
SF
COLLINS D. (USA)
1
ZHANG S. (CHN)
4
-
-
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : PALERMO ITALY
00:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
HOZUMI E./ZHANG S.
1
PAOLETTI M./PIGATO L.
WC
-
-
4
6
6
2
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
23:15
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
ITA-PAL
SF
HOZUMI E./ZHANG S.
1
DZALAMIDZE N./RAKHIMOVA K. Walkover
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : GDYNIA POLAND
14:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QF
POL-GDY
QF
KAWA K. (POL)
KOZLOVA K. (UKR)
-
-
7
5
5
7
1
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
15:30
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
POL-GDY
SF
KUCOVA K. (SVK)
KORPATSCH T. (GER)
-
-
6
0
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
18:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
SF
POL-GDY
SF
ZANEVSKA M. (BEL)
KOZLOVA K. (UKR)
-
-
6
2
4
6
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : CARY NC USA
02:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
USA-CAR
QF
EUBANKS C. (USA)
7
KOZLOV S. (USA)
-
-
7
5
1
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
22:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
USA-CAR
SF
KRUEGER M. (USA)
6
NANDA G. (USA)
WC
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : CARY NC USA
02:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
USA-CAR
SF
HARRISON C./NOVIKOV D.
1
LACKO L./RAMANATHAN R.
-
-
7
5
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
04:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
USA-CAR
SF
KOVACEVIC A./SHELTON B.
WC
CHRYSOCHOS P./PERVOLARAKIS M.
-
-
4
6
6
1
3
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
21:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
USA-CAR
FINAL
HARRISON C./NOVIKOV D.
1
CHRYSOCHOS P./PERVOLARAKIS M.
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : POZOBLANCO SPAIN
00:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
QF
SPA-POZ
QF
MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A. (ESP)
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
3
-
-
3
6
0
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
22:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
SPA-POZ
SF
GEERTS M. (BEL)
Q
ILKEL C. (TUR)
4
-
-
2
6
77
63
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
23:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
SPA-POZ
SF
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
3
BARRERE G. (FRA) Retired
2
-
-
4
6
6
3
1
1
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
CHAL MD : POZOBLANCO SPAIN
18:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
SPA-POZ
SF
SIJSLING I./RIJTHOVEN T. Walkover
GABASHVILI T./KADHE A.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
21:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
SPA-POZ
FINAL
SIJSLING I./RIJTHOVEN T.
HIDALGO D./GORNES S.
2
-
-
5
7
77
64
10
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : NUR-SULTAN 4 KAZAKHSTAN
08:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
KAZ-NS4
SF
KUBLER J. (AUS)
KRUTYKH O. (UKR)
Q
-
-
6
1
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
09:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
KAZ-NS4
SF
KOTOV P. (RUS)
KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
-
-
2
6
77
64
4
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : NUR-SULTAN 4 KAZAKHSTAN
12:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
KAZ-NS4
FINAL
KRUTYKH O./LOMAKIN G.
HSU Y./LOCK B.
4
-
-
3
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : TAMPERE FINLAND
13:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
FIN-TAM
SF
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
JACQUET K. (FRA)
LL
-
-
6
3
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
SF
FIN-TAM
SF
VAN DE ZANDSCHULP B. (NED)
1
KICKER N. (ARG)
Q
-
-
3
6
6
3
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MD : TAMPERE FINLAND
12:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
FINAL
FIN-TAM
FINAL
LUZ O./ALVES F.
1
CACHIN P./MENA F.
4
-
-
5
7
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned