COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : NUR SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
11:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
KAZ-NS
SF
IVASHKA I. (BLR)
8
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
KAZ-NS
SF
KWON S-W. (KOR)
BUBLIK A. (KAZ)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : NUR SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
09:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
KAZ-NS
SF
ERLICH J./VASILEVSKI A.
ARNEODO R./BONZI B.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
KAZ-NS
SF
GONZALEZ S./MOLTENI A.
1
BERANKIS R./SITAK A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : METZ FRANCE
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
FRA-MET
SF
HURKACZ H. (POL)
1
GOJOWCZYK P. (GER)
Q
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
SF
FRA-MET
SF
MONFILS G. (FRA)
3
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : METZ FRANCE
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
SF
FRA-MET
SF
KONTINEN H./MCLACHLAN B.
1
HURKACZ H./ZIELINSKI J.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : LAVER CUP USA
03:05
Set1
Set 1
ATP-S
FINAL
USA-LAV
FINAL
SCHWARTZMAN D. (ARG)
RUBLEV A. (RUS)
15
15
3
4
3
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
ATP - DOUBLES : LAVER CUP USA
04:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
FINAL
USA-LAV
FINAL
ISNER J./SHAPOVALOV D.
ZVEREV A./BERRETTINI M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : COLUMBUS OH USA
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
USA-COL
SF
VANDEWEGHE C. (USA)
WANG XIN. (CHN)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
18:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
USA-COL
SF
ZHENG S. (CHN)
4
PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : OSTRAVA CZECH
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
CZE-OST
SF
SWIATEK I. (POL)
1
SAKKARI M. (GRE)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
SF
CZE-OST
SF
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
KVITOVA P. (CZE)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : OSTRAVA CZECH
12:00
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
SF
CZE-OST
SF
LINETTE M./PERA B.
1
CHRISTIAN K./ROUTLIFFE E.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
SF
CZE-OST
SF
HOZUMI E./NINOMIYA M.
4
MIRZA S./ZHANG S.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : NUR SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
07:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
VIKHLYANTSEVA N. (RUS)
NIKOLENKO T. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
07:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
WEBLEY-SMITH E. (ENG)
NICULESCU M. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
CHURSINA S. (KAZ)
RADWANSKA U. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
08:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
KAZIONOVA E. (RUS)
ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
KRUNIC A. (SRB)
MISHINA D. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
SAVINYKH V. (RUS)
YASHINA E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
BRONZETTI L. (ITA)
SIZIKOVA Y. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
BHOSALE R. (IND)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
DMITRICHENKO Y. (KAZ)
STRAKHOVA V. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
GABUEVA A. (RUS)
MURRAY S. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
AINITDINOVA G. (KAZ)
HATOUKA Y. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR32
KAZ-NS
QR32
BOULTER K. (GBR)
BAIDAULET D. (KAZ)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : AMBATO ECUADOR
19:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
ECU-AMB
SF
AGUSTIN T. (ARG)
7
MENA F. (ARG)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
20:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
ECU-AMB
SF
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
1
FICOVICH J. P. (ARG)
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : AMBATO ECUADOR
22:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
FINAL
ECU-AMB
FINAL
GOMEZ A./TIRANTE T.
HIDALGO D./RODRIGUEZ C.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : COLUMBUS OH USA
17:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
USA-COL
SF
WOLF J.J. (USA)
7
KOZLOV S. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : COLUMBUS OH USA
00:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
USA-COL
SF
CHUNG Y./HONG S.
LUTSCHAUNIG A./TROTTER J.
WC
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
01:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
SF
USA-COL
SF
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
1
KOZLOV S./POLANSKY P.
-
-
5
7
6
3
2
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
CHAL MS : BRAGA PORTUGAL
12:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
POR-BRA
QF
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
1
ARNABOLDI A. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12:55
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
QF
POR-BRA
QF
IZQUIERDO N. (ESP)
Q
DANIEL T. (JPN)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BRAGA PORTUGAL
15:55
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
FINAL
POR-BRA
FINAL
BORGES N./CABRAL F.
4
JONG J./STEVENS B.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BIEL SWITZERLAND
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
SWI-BIE
SF
BROADY L. (GBR)
5
STRICKER D. (SUI)
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
14:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
SWI-BIE
SF
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
7
VAN RIJTHOVEN T. (NED)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BIEL SWITZERLAND
16:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
FINAL
SWI-BIE
FINAL
BEMELMANS R./MASUR D.
4
HUESLER M./STRICKER D.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BUCHAREST ROMANIA
11:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
ROM-BUC
SF
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
GIUSTINO L. (ITA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
SF
ROM-BUC
SF
TRAVAGLIA S. (ITA)
1
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
8
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MD : BUCHAREST ROMANIA
14:00
FTR
FTR
CHAL MD
FINAL
ROM-BUC
FINAL
MARTERER M./ROSOL L.
GONZALES R./JOHNSON H.
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned