COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : LOS CABOS MEXICO
03:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
MEX-LC
R16
BOLT A. (AUS)
GOMEZ E. (ECU)
-
-
6
3
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
03:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
MEX-LC
R16
KUDLA D. (USA)
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
Q
-
-
4
6
69
711
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
03:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
MEX-LC
R16
THOMPSON J. (AUS)
5
OFNER S. (AUT)
-
-
3
6
6
4
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
03:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
MEX-LC
R16
NORRIE C. (GBR)
1
YMER E. (SWE)
-
-
77
64
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
04:30
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
MEX-LC
R16
UCHIYAMA Y. (JPN)
JOHNSON S. (USA)
6
-
-
64
77
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
05:25
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
MEX-LC
R16
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
ISNER J. (USA)
2
-
-
5
7
6
3
65
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
05:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
MEX-LC
R16
NAKASHIMA B. (USA)
QUERREY S. (USA)
4
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
08:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
MEX-LC
R16
FRITZ T. (USA)
3
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
-
-
6
1
69
711
7
5
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
ATP - DOUBLES : LOS CABOS MEXICO
07:10
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
R16
MEX-LC
R16
BOLT A./THOMPSON J.
ESCOBEDO E./PATINO L. Walkover
WC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
07:30
CANC
CANC
ATP-D
R16
MEX-LC
R16
OFNER S./RODIONOV J.
ERLICH J./GONZALEZ S.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : UMAG CROATIA
17:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
CRO-UMA
R16
KRAJINOVIC F. (SRB)
3
ALBOT R. (MDA)
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:50
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
CRO-UMA
R16
MAGER G. (ITA)
8
ALTMAIER D. (GER)
Q
-
-
6
4
1
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
20:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
CRO-UMA
R16
ZAPATA MIRALLES B. (ESP)
LAJOVIC D. (SRB)
2
-
-
5
7
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
22:20
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
CRO-UMA
R16
MARTIN A. (SVK)
ALCARAZ C. (ESP)
7
-
-
3
6
1
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : UMAG CROATIA
17:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
ROMBOLI F./HERNANDEZ D.
KALENDER A./POLJICAK M.
WC
-
-
3
6
7
5
16
14
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
18:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
SABANOV I./SABANOV M.
DZUMHUR D./SANCIC A.
-
-
7
5
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:00
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
ALBOT R./MARTINEZ P.
CECCHINATO M./TRAVAGLIA S.
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:55
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
CRO-UMA
QF
BRKIC T./CACIC N.
1
JEBAVY R./VESELY J.
-
-
6
2
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
ATP - SINGLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
11:40
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
SUI-GST
R16
RUUD C. (NOR)
3
NOVAK D. (AUT)
-
-
6
4
77
65
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
SUI-GST
R16
YMER M. (SWE)
LOPEZ F. (ESP)
8
-
-
66
78
79
67
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:15
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
SUI-GST
R16
GRIEKSPOOR T. (NED) Retired
PAIRE B. (FRA)
6
-
-
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
1
 
18:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-S
R16
SUI-GST
R16
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
1
KOPRIVA V. (CZE)
Q
-
-
6
2
3
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
ATP - DOUBLES : GSTAAD SWITZERLAND
12:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
SUI-GST
QF
WALKOW S./ZIELINSKI J.
BROWN D./WEISSBORN T.
-
-
6
4
67
79
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
14:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
SUI-GST
QF
DELBONIS F./DURAN G.
HUESLER M./STRICKER D.
WC
-
-
1
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:35
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
SUI-GST
QF
PAIRE B./RINDERKNECH A.
GALLOWAY R./LAWSON A.
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:05
FIN
FIN
ATP-D
QF
SUI-GST
QF
PAUL J./RIEDI L. Walkover
WC
BERGS Z./GRIEKSPOOR T.
ALT
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
WTA - SINGLES : PALERMO ITALY
17:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
ITA-PAL
R16
VIKHLYANTSEVA N. (RUS)
SHARMA A. (AUS)
7
-
-
4
6
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
ITA-PAL
R16
ZAVATSKA K. (UKR)
DANILOVIC O. (SRB)
-
-
64
77
5
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
21:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
ITA-PAL
R16
COLLINS D. (USA)
1
INGLIS M. (AUS)
-
-
6
4
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
23:25
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
ITA-PAL
R16
ZHANG S. (CHN)
4
DI LORENZO F. (USA)
-
-
6
1
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : PALERMO ITALY
17:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
PANOVA A./WACHACZYK J.
MITU A./HOEK R.
2
-
-
6
1
5
7
10
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
19:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
DZALAMIDZE N./RAKHIMOVA K.
BUCSA C./SIZIKOVA Y.
-
-
4
6
6
3
10
7
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
22:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
ITA-PAL
QF
DANILOVIC O./RUSE G.
ROUTLIFFE E./ZIMMERMANN K.
4
-
-
7
5
4
6
5
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
WTA - SINGLES : GDYNIA POLAND
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
POL-GDY
R16
GORGODZE E. (GEO)
Q
LEPCHENKO V. (USA)
-
-
77
65
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
POL-GDY
R16
KOZLOVA K. (UKR)
SASNOVICH A. (BLR)
6
-
-
2
6
6
4
6
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
13:55
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
POL-GDY
R16
PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP)
9
ANSHBA A. (RUS)
LL
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
POL-GDY
R16
KUCOVA K. (SVK)
BARA I. (ROU)
10
-
-
3
6
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
15:10
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
POL-GDY
R16
BEGU I-C. (ROU)
3
KAWA K. (POL)
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
17:05
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
R16
POL-GDY
R16
ZANEVSKA M. (BEL)
KUZMOVA V. (SVK)
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
WTA - DOUBLES : GDYNIA POLAND
16:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
POL-GDY
QF
GOVORTSOVA O./SASNOVICH A.
GORGODZE E./KALASHNIKOVA O.
2
-
-
64
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:20
FIN
FIN
WTA-D
QF
POL-GDY
QF
KATO M./VORACOVA R.
1
FOMINA A./MRDEZA T.
-
-
6
4
4
6
10
1
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
CHAL MS : CARY NC USA
01:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-CAR
R16
EUBANKS C. (USA)
7
SOCK J. (USA)
-
-
77
64
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-CAR
R16
OLIVIERI G. (ARG)
Q
CID SUBERVI R. (DOM)
-
-
78
66
6
0
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
21:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-CAR
R16
RIFFICE S. (USA)
WC
GUNNESWARAN P. (IND)
2
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
22:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
USA-CAR
R16
MCHUGH A. (GBR)
LL
KRUEGER M. (USA)
6
-
-
1
6
62
77
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : CARY NC USA
00:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
USA-CAR
R16
MCHUGH A./WARD J.
CHRYSOCHOS P./PERVOLARAKIS M. Walkover
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
01:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
USA-CAR
R16
BLANCH U./RIFFICE S.
ARIAS B./VILLANUEVA G.
-
-
6
1
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
03:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
USA-CAR
QF
KRUEGER M./SCHNUR B.
3
LACKO L./RAMANATHAN R. Walkover
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
CHAL MS : POZOBLANCO SPAIN
19:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-POZ
R16
BONZI B. (FRA)
1
GEERTS M. (BEL)
Q
-
-
63
77
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
19:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-POZ
R16
VAN RIJTHOVEN T. (NED)
SIJSLING I. (NED)
-
-
6
4
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
20:30
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-POZ
R16
VIOLA M. (ITA)
NAVA E. (USA)
Q
-
-
5
7
6
4
3
6
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
20:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
SPA-POZ
R16
ILKEL C. (TUR)
4
MORIYA H. (JPN)
-
-
6
3
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : POZOBLANCO SPAIN
00:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
SPA-POZ
R16
CELIKBILEK A./MERINO A.
DOUGAZ A./MANSOURI S.
-
-
6
4
3
6
5
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
00:25
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
SPA-POZ
R16
GABASHVILI T./KADHE A.
3
BARRIENTOS N./ORTEGA-OLMEDO R.
-
-
1
6
6
1
10
3
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
20:15
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SPA-POZ
QF
DOUGAZ A./MANSOURI S.
HERRERA C./MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS A.
4
-
-
77
63
63
77
17
15
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
22:40
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SPA-POZ
QF
GEERTS M./JANVIER M.
HIDALGO D./GORNES S.
2
-
-
77
64
5
7
8
10
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
22:45
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SPA-POZ
QF
GABASHVILI T./KADHE A. Walkover
3
BONZI B./BOURGUE M.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
22:50
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
SPA-POZ
QF
ANDREEV A./JIANU F.
SIJSLING I./RIJTHOVEN T.
-
-
4
6
2
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MS : NUR-SULTAN 4 KAZAKHSTAN
08:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-NS4
R16
JAZIRI M. (TUN)
POLANSKY P. (CAN)
5
-
-
6
3
5
7
64
77
-
-
-
-
1
2
 
08:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-NS4
R16
KUZNETSOV AN. (RUS)
ZHUKAYEV B. (KAZ)
WC
-
-
6
2
7
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
09:35
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-NS4
R16
PENISTON R. (GBR)
HSU Y. (TPE)
-
-
6
3
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
11:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
KAZ-NS4
R16
KOTOV P. (RUS)
DE JONG J. (NED)
6
-
-
6
3
77
63
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MD : NUR-SULTAN 4 KAZAKHSTAN
11:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-NS4
QF
KUBLER J./SANTILLAN A.
GOLUBEV D./ZAKHAROV A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
12:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-NS4
QF
KRUTYKH O./LOMAKIN G.
OZERNOY D./TASHBULATOV D.
WC
-
-
6
2
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
14:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
KAZ-NS4
QF
POLANSKY P./STAKHOVSKY S.
1
KHABIBULIN T./ZHUKAYEV B.
WC
-
-
6
4
6
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
CHAL MS : TAMPERE FINLAND
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FIN-TAM
R16
VILELLA MARTINEZ M. (ESP)
4 SE
CACHIN P. (ARG)
-
-
7
5
6
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
13:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FIN-TAM
R16
JARRY N. (CHI)
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
-
-
4
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
14:05
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FIN-TAM
R16
KICKER N. (ARG)
Q
MULLER A. (FRA)
7
-
-
6
4
3
6
6
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
16:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MS
R16
FIN-TAM
R16
ANDREOZZI G. (ARG)
8
VIRTANEN O. (FIN)
WC
-
-
2
6
4
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
CHAL MD : TAMPERE FINLAND
11:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
FIN-TAM
R16
BOBROV B./GUTIERREZ O. Walkover
GALDOS S./OLIVEIRA G.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
11:00
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
R16
FIN-TAM
R16
GUINARD M./HOANG A.
3
DOMINGUES J./POPKO D. Walkover
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
12:10
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
FIN-TAM
QF
LUZ O./ALVES F.
1
BLANCANEAUX G./ERLER A.
-
-
65
77
6
3
10
2
-
-
-
-
2
1
 
17:55
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
FIN-TAM
QF
SMITS G./STEVENS B.
CACHIN P./MENA F.
4
-
-
4
6
3
6
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
2
 
18:20
FIN
FIN
CHAL MD
QF
FIN-TAM
QF
ANDREOZZI G./KICKER N.
BOBROV B./GUTIERREZ O.
-
-
6
3
6
3
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned