COMPETITIONS
K/O
STAT
STAT
TOUR
ROUND
PLAYERS
SP
GS
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
SCORE
ATP - SINGLES : NUR SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
11:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
KAZ-NS
FINAL
DUCKWORTH J. (AUS)
KWON S-W. (KOR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : NUR SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
09:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
FINAL
KAZ-NS
FINAL
GONZALEZ S./MOLTENI A.
1
ERLICH J./VASILEVSKI A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : METZ FRANCE
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
FRA-MET
FINAL
HURKACZ H. (POL)
1
CARRENO BUSTA P. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : METZ FRANCE
18:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
FINAL
FRA-MET
FINAL
HURKACZ H./ZIELINSKI J.
NYS H./RINDERKNECH A.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : LAVER CUP USA
02:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
FINAL
USA-LAV
FINAL
MEDVEDEV D. (RUS)
SHAPOVALOV D. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - DOUBLES : LAVER CUP USA
03:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-D
FINAL
USA-LAV
FINAL
RUBLEV A./TSITSIPAS S.
ISNER J./KYRGIOS N.
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : SAN DIEGO USA
00:40
Set1
Set 1
ATP-S
QR16
USA-SD
QR16
SVAJDA Z. (USA)
KUDLA D. (USA)
40
40
5
2
5
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
00:55
Set1
Set 1
ATP-S
QR16
USA-SD
QR16
ESCOBEDO E. (USA)
CARUSO S. (ITA)
40
0
3
2
3
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
 
01:50
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-SD
QR16
ANDERSON K. (RSA)
KUBLER J. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:00
CANC
CANC
ATP-S
QR16
USA-SD
QR16
KOEPFER D. (GER)
KING D. (BAR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:20
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-SD
QR16
AYENI A. (USA)
BOLT A. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
02:40
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-SD
QR16
GOMEZ L. (MEX)
KING D. (BAR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
03:50
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
USA-SD
QR16
EUBANKS C. (USA)
KRUEGER M. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
ATP - SINGLES : SOFIA BULGARIA
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
BUL-SOF
QR16
DONSKI A. (BUL)
RODIONOV J. (AUT)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
BUL-SOF
QR16
SEPPI A. (ITA)
ILKEL C. (TUR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
BUL-SOF
QR16
CRESSY M. (USA)
MAJCHRZAK K. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
13:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
BUL-SOF
QR16
MARTINEZ P. (ESP)
IVANOV S. (BUL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
BUL-SOF
QR16
CELIKBILEK A. (TUR)
GALAN D. (COL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
15:00
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
BUL-SOF
QR16
GERASIMOV E. (BLR)
DONSKOY E. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
BUL-SOF
QR16
CECCHINATO M. (ITA)
MARCHENKO I. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
16:30
SCH
SCH
ATP-S
QR16
BUL-SOF
QR16
ZUK K. (POL)
MACHAC T. (CZE)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : COLUMBUS OH USA
23:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
USA-COL
FINAL
WANG XIN. (CHN)
8
PARRIZAS DIAZ N. (ESP)
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : OSTRAVA CZECH
15:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
FINAL
CZE-OST
FINAL
SAKKARI M. (GRE)
4
KONTAVEIT A. (EST)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - DOUBLES : OSTRAVA CZECH
13:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-D
FINAL
CZE-OST
FINAL
CHRISTIAN K./ROUTLIFFE E.
3
MIRZA S./ZHANG S.
2
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
WTA - SINGLES : CHICAGO 500 USA
00:40
FIN
FIN
WTA-S
QR32
USA-CHI
QR32
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
KICHENOK N. (UKR)
-
-
6
1
6
1
-
-
-
-
-
-
2
0
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CHI
QR16
CABRERA L. (AUS)
BOLKVADZE M. (GEO)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CHI
QR16
FLIPKENS K. (BEL)
HADDAD MAIA B. (BRA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CHI
QR16
FRECH M. (POL)
GOVORTSOVA O. (BLR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CHI
QR16
INGLIS M. (AUS)
MUHAMMAD A. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CHI
QR16
KALINSKAYA A. (RUS)
MATTEK-SANDS B. (USA)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CHI
QR16
KAWA K. (POL)
MARINO R. (CAN)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
19:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
USA-CHI
QR16
KOZLOVA K. (UKR)
DART H. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
23:30
Set3
Set 3
WTA-S
QR32
USA-CHI
QR32
EIKERI U. (NOR)
HON P. (AUS)
15
40
2
2
1
6
77
63
2
2
-
-
-
-
1
1
 
WTA - SINGLES : NUR SULTAN KAZAKHSTAN
08:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
KAZ-NS
QR16
TSURENKO L. (UKR)
RADWANSKA U. (POL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
09:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
KAZ-NS
QR16
VIKHLYANTSEVA N. (RUS)
NICULESCU M. (ROU)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
10:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
KAZ-NS
QR16
YASHINA E. (RUS)
ZAKHAROVA A. (RUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:00
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
KAZ-NS
QR16
BRONZETTI L. (ITA)
HATOUKA Y. (BEL)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
11:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
KAZ-NS
QR16
BOULTER K. (GBR)
MURRAY S. (GBR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
12:30
SCH
SCH
WTA-S
QR16
KAZ-NS
QR16
KRUNIC A. (SRB)
STRAKHOVA V. (UKR)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : AMBATO ECUADOR
23:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
ECU-AMB
FINAL
VARILLAS J. P. (PER)
1
AGUSTIN T. (ARG)
7
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : COLUMBUS OH USA
23:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
USA-COL
FINAL
KOZLOV S. (USA)
PURCELL M. (AUS)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BRAGA PORTUGAL
12:55
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
POR-BRA
FINAL
MONTEIRO T. (BRA)
1
MILOJEVIC N. (SRB)
4
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BIEL SWITZERLAND
15:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
SWI-BIE
FINAL
HUESLER M-A. (SUI)
7
BROADY L. (GBR)
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
CHAL MS : BUCHAREST ROMANIA
13:00
SCH
SCH
CHAL MS
FINAL
ROM-BUC
FINAL
LEHECKA J. (CZE)
8
HORANSKY F. (SVK)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
Now serving
SP: Seed Position
BYE:To Next Round
Match Information
ABD: Abandoned