Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

02:30
SCH
LP
ATLETICO TUCUMAN
24
 
 
TALLERES CORDOBA
25
 
 
 

2.70

3.00

2.90

02:30
SCH
LP
GODOY CRUZ
12
 
 
COLON SANTA FE
23
 
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.75

02:30
SCH
LP
UNION SANTA FE
17
 
 
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
18
 
 
 

2.38

3.10

3.30

02:30
SCH
PD
PUERTO CABELLO
10
 
 
RAYO ZULIANO
12
 
 
 

02:45
SCH
PAA
UNION MAGDALENA
9
 
 
ENVIGADO
13
 
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.80

03:10
SCH
LMC
MONTERREY
3
 
 
TOLUCA
10
 
 

1.50

4.20

5.50

05:10
SCH
LMFC
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
8
 
 
MAZATLAN FC (W)
18
 
 
 

09:30
SCH
FRC
DINAMO MOSCOW
 
 
ENISEY
 
 
 
 

09:30
SCH
FRC
URAL
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
 
 

10:00
SCH
L1
MADURA UNITED
4
 
 
PERSIS SOLO
13
 
 
 

12:00
SCH
PL
SHAMAKHI FK
7
 
 
TURAN TOVUZ
6
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
AL
CHADORMALU YAZD
8
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
4
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
AL
CHOOKA TALESH
16
 
 
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
13
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
AL
MES SHAHR BABAK
7
 
 
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
3
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
AL
SAIPA
2
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
6
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
AL
SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
1
 
 
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
11
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
AL
VANPARS
9
 
 
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
14
 
 
 

12:45
SCH
AL
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
5
 
 
FC DARYA BABOL
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
AIK
 
 
BRENTFORD
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
FK EGNATIA
5
 
 
TIRANA
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
FC MIDTJYLLAND
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
TOUR
FC MIDTJYLLAND
5
 
 
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
16
 
 
KAGERA SUGAR
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
SABAH FK
2
 
 
SABAIL
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
IFK GOTEBORG
 
 
TROMSO
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
FRC
SOGNDAL
 
 
AALBORG
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL1
LEVADIAKOS
13
 
 
VOLOS NPS
6
 
 

2.45

3.10

3.10

16:00
SCH
ISL
ODISHA FC
7
 
 
FC GOA
5
 
 
 

3.10

3.50

2.05

16:00
SCH
SL
UMRANIYESPOR
19
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
5
 
 
 

3.00

3.75

2.05

17:00
SCH
PL
PHARCO FC
12
 
 
ZAMALEK SC
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
TOUR
BRONDBY
3
 
 
HALMSTAD
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
LI
FC BOTOSANI
10
 
 
PETROLUL PLOIESTI
7
 
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.60

19:00
SCH
D1
ARIS LIMASSOL
4
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FRC
KRASNODAR
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL AFULA
11
 
 
IRONI TIBERIAS
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
2
 
 
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
15
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
4
 
 
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
2
 
 
KONYASPOR
8
 
 
 

1.45

4.33

6.00

19:00
SCH
SL
GIRESUNSPOR
17
 
 
KAYSERISPOR
7
 
 
 

2.30

3.25

2.90

19:00
SCH
1LG
EYUPSPOR
2
 
 
BB BODRUMSPOR
3
 
 
 

1.83

3.10

4.00

19:30
SCH
A
VERONA
18
 
 
LAZIO
4
 
 

3.75

3.50

2.00

20:00
SCH
SL
PARTIZANI
2
 
 
LACI
6
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
WALDHOF MANNHEIM
5
 
 
SC VERL
11
 
 
 

1.83

3.50

3.75

20:00
SCH
PL
ASANTE KOTOKO
6
 
 
ACCRA LIONS
4
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
NBII
DIOSGYORI VTK
1
 
 
TISZAKECSKE
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
L1A
SPORT BOYS
11
 
 
UNION COMERCIO
12
 
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.10

20:00
SCH
EK
KORONA KIELCE
18
 
 
CRACOVIA KRAKOW
6
 
 

3.30

3.30

2.15

20:00
SCH
LP2
FEIRENSE
12
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
18
 
 
 

1.62

3.60

5.00

20:00
SCH
LI
FCV FARUL CONSTANTA
2
 
 
CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA
5
 
 
 

2.50

2.90

2.75

20:30
SCH
CTG
PORTUGUESA-RJ
10
 
 
VOLTA REDONDA
3
 
 
 

3.00

2.75

2.30

20:30
SCH
LH
HAPOEL HADERA
9
 
 
MACCABI HAIFA
1
 
 
 

8.00

4.50

1.33

21:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
10
 
 
ATLETICO PALMAFLOR
8
 
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.40

21:00
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
16
 
 
PEC ZWOLLE
1
 
 
 

5.50

4.50

1.55

21:00
SCH
ED
WILLEM II
9
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
3
 
 
 

1.83

3.20

3.80

21:00
SCH
LP
PORTIMONENSE
13
 
 
PACOS FERREIRA
18
 
 
 

2.00

3.00

4.00

21:30
SCH
TOUR
BRENTFORD B
8
 
 
AIK
7
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
CGrC
AVELLINO
12
 
 
CROTONE
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
SCL
BARWELL
15
 
 
LEISTON FC
2
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
AMIENS
7
 
 
METZ
6
 
 

2.55

3.25

2.80

21:45
SCH
A
MONZA
11
 
 
SAMPDORIA
19
 
 

1.73

3.60

5.00

22:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
8
 
 
WIGAN
24
 
 
 

1.91

3.40

4.20

22:00
SCH
NAT
LE MANS
10
 
 
CONCARNEAU
4
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
PD
RAYO VALLECANO
8
 
 
ALMERIA
14
 
 

1.75

3.60

4.75

22:00
SCH
SD
BURGOS
7
 
 
LAS PALMAS
1
 
 

3.50

3.00

2.30

22:30
SCH
L1A
CESAR VALLEJO
13
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
7
 
 
 

1.70

3.75

5.25

23:00
SCH
LP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
27
 
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
26
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.30

23:15
SCH
LP
RIO AVE
11
 
 
SPORTING CP
4
 
 
 

7.00

4.33

1.45

23:45
SCH
LMFC
CLUB AMERICA (W)
5
 
 
LEON (W)
14
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:30
FTR
PL
TIVOLI GARDENS
9
 
 
ARNETT GARDENS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
18
 
 
NEWROZ
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
12
 
 
ZAKHO
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
2DRG
ERMIS
3
 
 
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:10
FTR
PL
SUR
11
 
 
DHOFAR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
FRC
PFC SOCHI
 
 
FC ROSTOV
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
ERBIL
17
 
 
AL SINAAH
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
TALABA
4
 
 
AL-KARKH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
2
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PCA
LEANDRO N. ALEM
8
 
 
SPORTIVO ITALIANO
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
PCA
YUPANQUI
19
 
 
CLAYPOLE
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
FGr
VENEZUELA (U20)
5
 
 
URUGUAY (U20)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score