app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
SCH
GrC
URUGUAY
3
 
 
PANAMA
2
 
 

1.22

6.00

15.00

04:00
SCH
ULO
SPOKANE VELOCITY
8
 
 
LEXINGTON SC
11
 
 
 

04:00
SCH
NISA
ARIZONA MONSOON
9
 
 
IRVINE ZETA FC
4
 
 
 

05:00
SCH
MNP
LOS ANGELES FC II
11
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES II
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
NATIONAL BANK
14
 
 
BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
3DA4
TILLER
10
 
 
STABAEK 2
6
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
2DA2
JUNKEREN
12
 
 
VALERENGA 2
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
10
 
 
FC ROSTOV II
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
LEGION-DYNAMO
5
 
 
TAGANROG
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLDB
SPARTAK NALCHIK
11
 
 
DYNAMO MAKHACHKALA 2
17
 
 
 

17:30
SCH
SLDB
ANGUSHT
9
 
 
FC ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ II
16
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
DRUZHBA MAYKOP
15
 
 
RUBIN YALTA
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDB
NART CHERKESSK
13
 
 
KAMENSK-SHAKHTINSKY
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
FC MASR
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
PHARCO FC
15
 
 
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
9
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
SJK AKATEMIA
 
 
TPS
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA2
BRODD
3
 
 
START 2
12
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA2
SANDNES 2
8
 
 
VIDAR
2
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
3DA3
ULLERN
9
 
 
MJONDALEN 2
14
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
SLDB
SKCF SEVASTOPOL
7
 
 
ASTRAKHAN
3
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
LANDSKRONA BOIS
1
 
 
ORGRYTE
15
 
 
 

1.73

3.25

5.00

20:00
SCH
SUPE
OREBRO
14
 
 
TRELLEBORGS FF
7
 
 
 

2.15

3.25

3.10

20:00
SCH
SUPE
OSTERS IF
5
 
 
HELSINGBORG
8
 
 
 

1.65

3.70

4.50

20:00
SCH
EN
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
7
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
8
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
ES
FC TROLLHATTAN
10
 
 
JONKOPINGS SODRA
15
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
DW
IFK NORRKOEPING (W)
6
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA (W)
11
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
ARGENTINO DE QUILMES
12
 
 
DEPORTIVO MERLO
14
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PBMC
ATLETICO FENIX
13
 
 
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
15
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
SKALA
7
 
 
07 VESTUR
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
SD
ALBION FC
6
 
 
ORIENTAL
9
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
GrB
ALBANIA
3
 
 
SPAIN
1
 
 

6.50

4.50

1.48

22:00
SCH
GrB
CROATIA
4
 
 
ITALY
2
 
 

3.20

3.20

2.40

22:15
SCH
2D
SELFOSS
1
 
 
HAUKAR
9
 
 
 

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

00:00
FTR
ULT
BAVARIAN SC
31
 
 
ROCHESTER
118
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
00:00
FTR
ULT
TACOMA STARS
45
 
 
LANE UNITED FC
99
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
01:00
FTR
CSL
FUTURE STARS
5
 
 
TORONTO FALCONS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
ULT
OCEAN CITY NOREASTERS
10
 
 
REAL CENTRAL NEW JERSEY
60
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:30
FTR
ULT
FC LEHIGH VALLEY UNITED SONIC
127
 
 
WEST CHESTER UNITED
52
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:30
FTR
ULT
SARASOTA PARADISE
44
 
 
WESTON FC
93
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
ULT
ARIZONA ARSENAL
54
 
 
SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA SEAHORSES
119
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:00
FTR
ULT
BALLARD
30
 
 
OLY TOWN
95
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
VPLT
BULLEEN LIONS
6
 
 
MELBOURNE CITY YOUTH
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
VPLT
KINGSTON CITY FC
11
 
 
BRUNSWICK CITY
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
2DSG
FBK BALKAN
6
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
2DSS
IFK HANINGE
1
 
 
SYRIANSKA FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PCA
DEPORTIVO MUNIZ
14
 
 
CENTRO ESPANOL
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:15
FTR
L2Gr
CARLOS STEIN FC
7
 
 
FC SAN MARCOS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
U. SAN MARTIN
7
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CESAR VALLEJO MOQUEGUA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score