Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
23:30
FIN
L1
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
8
 
 
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
9
 
1
0
1
2
1

2.60

3.25

2.37

23:00
FIN
PBM
LOS ANDES
3
 
 
CLUB COMUNICACIONES
7
 
1
1
0
2
1

23:00
FIN
TFA
ESTUDIANTES S.L.
16
 
 
CIPOLLETTI
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

23:00
FIN
PD
AC MINEROS
5
 
 
ATLETICO VENEZUELA
4
 
 
1
0
1
0

22:30
FIN
R16
ASWAN SC
 
 
EL GOUNA FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.80

3.00

2.37

22:30
FIN
JPL
AL-AQABA
9
 
 
AL-SALT
2
 
 
0
0
1
2

5.75

3.10

1.66

22:15
FIN
LP
ESTORIL
1
1
 
CASA PIA
8
4
 
1
1
1
1

1.44

4.00

7.00

22:00
FIN
PL
BUSAITEEN
10
 
 
AL-NAJMA CLUB
7
 
 
1
1
2
2

2.62

3.20

2.40

22:00
FIN
PL
EAST RIFFA CLUB
2
 
 
MALKIYA
9
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.40

4.33

6.50

22:00
FIN
PL
MANAMA CLUB
3
 
 
BUDAIYA
8
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.50

4.20

5.00

22:00
FIN
EPL
ARSENAL
11
1
 
EVERTON
8
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.00

3.50

3.75

22:00
FIN
L1
REIMS
11
1
1
MARSEILLE
6
 
 
1
2
1
3

3.60

3.40

2.05

22:00
FIN
PL
KHAITAN
10
 
 
AL-KUWAIT
3
 
 
1
1
1
5

12.00

5.75

1.16

22:00
FIN
ED
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
1
 
ALMERE CITY FC
4
 
 
1
1
2
2

2.20

3.60

2.90

22:00
FIN
ED
DEN BOSCH
19
 
 
RODA
8
 
 
4
0
7
0

4.75

4.00

1.61

22:00
FIN
ED
DORDRECHT
20
1
 
MVV
12
2
 
0
0
0
1

4.75

4.20

1.61

22:00
FIN
ED
JONG AJAX
16
1
1
NEC NIJMEGEN
6
2
 
0
1
0
1

3.00

3.80

2.10

22:00
FIN
ED
JONG AZ
17
2
 
CAMBUUR
1
1
 
0
4
2
4

7.50

5.00

1.40

22:00
FIN
ED
JONG UTRECHT
18
 
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
4
1
 
0
1
0
1

5.25

4.20

1.60

22:00
FIN
SD
ZARAGOZA
15
2
 
SPORTING GIJON
5
2
 
0
0
0
0

3.10

2.70

2.70

21:45
FIN
CPQ1
FELGUEIRAS 1932
3
 
 
SAO MARTINHO
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

21:45
FIN
PR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
2
3
 
BOHEMIANS
8
2
1
1
1
2
1

1.60

3.50

5.50

21:45
FIN
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
1
 
 
WEXFORD FC
10
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.40

4.33

7.50

21:45
FIN
D1
CABINTEELY
5
 
 
SHELBOURNE
2
 
 
0
2
1
3

5.00

4.00

1.57

21:45
FIN
D1
GALWAY UNITED
8
 
 
UCD
3
 
 
0
1
2
2

2.37

3.30

2.90

21:45
FIN
D1
TREATY UNITED
4
 
 
CORK CITY
9
 
 
1
1
2
1

3.25

3.20

2.20

21:45
FIN
SL2
QUEENS PARK
1
4
 
STRANRAER
5
2
1
0
1
0
1

1.83

3.60

3.75

21:45
FIN
PL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
4
 
 
CARDIFF METROPOLITAN
3
 
 
0
0
1
1

3.20

3.60

2.00

21:30
FIN
PBM
ATLETICO FENIX
12
 
1
VILLA SAN CARLOS
8
 
1
1
0
2
1

21:30
FIN
PC
BERAZATEGUI
8
 
 
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
12
 
 
1
3
2
3
 

21:30
FIN
PC
DOCK SUD
6
 
 
CLUB LUJAN
11
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

21:30
FIN
BL
FC AUGSBURG
13
2
 
FC KOLN
16
3
 
0
3
2
3

2.80

3.30

2.50

21:30
FIN
PR
GLENTORAN FC
3
 
 
LARNE
4
 
 
1
2
3
2

2.25

3.25

2.90

21:30
FIN
EK
PODBESKIDZIE
15
2
 
LECH POZNAN
10
4
 
0
0
1
0

3.80

3.60

1.90

21:29
FIN
NL
LIONS GIBRALTAR
6
 
 
EUROPA FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

17.00

15.00

1.03

21:25
FIN
2L
WACKER INNSBRUCK
4
1
 
AUSTRIA KLAGENFURT
5
2
 
2
0
2
0

2.25

3.30

2.70

21:15
FIN
L1
ACADEMIA CANTOLAO
9
 
 
UTC
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.10

3.30

2.10

21:00
FIN
GS
AL-NASSR RIYADH
2
3
 
FOOLAD FC
3
2
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.90

3.50

3.25

21:00
FIN
GS
AL-WEHDAT SC
4
1
1
AL-SADD SC
1
1
 
0
1
0
2
 

10.00

5.00

1.22

21:00
FIN
GS
PAKHTAKOR
3
3
 
SHARJAH FC
1
1
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.10

3.60

2.70

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
BLACKBURN (U23)
4
 
 
DERBY (U23)
6
 
 
0
1
0
2

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
MANCHESTER UTD (U23)
7
 
 
CHELSEA (U23)
2
 
1
2
1
4
2

21:00
FIN
NII
VASAS
1
 
 
PECSI MFC
4
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
CHL
FC WINTERTHUR
6
 
 
FC AARAU
3
 
 
2
1
3
3

3.40

3.80

1.85

21:00
FIN
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
1
 
 
FC THUN
2
 
 
1
1
3
1

2.25

3.50

2.70

20:30
FIN
1PFL
BOTEV VRATSA
1
4
 
CHERNO MORE VARNA
1
2
 
0
0
0
1

1.90

3.40

3.60

20:30
FIN
WST
FC KOLN II
6
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
12
 
 
0
1
0
2

1.75

3.60

3.75

20:30
FIN
2L
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE
3
 
 
WIGRY SUWALKI
4
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.10

3.25

3.10

20:30
FIN
L1
GAZ METAN MEDIAS
3
2
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
8
6
1
3
1
4
1

2.70

2.90

2.70

20:30
FIN
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
20
1
 
RIZESPOR
13
 
 
1
0
2
1

2.62

3.40

2.37

20:15
FIN
BLW
BAYER LEVERKUSEN (W)
5
 
 
SGS ESSEN (W)
7
 
 
2
0
2
1

20:00
FIN
GS
FC GOA
3
1
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

10.00

7.00

1.18

20:00
FIN
PR
SLAVIA MOZYR
13
 
 
FC SLUTSK
11
 
1
1
0
3
1

2.30

3.30

2.70

20:00
FIN
D1
FC HELSINGOR
4
 
 
ESBJERG
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

3.00

3.60

2.20

20:00
FIN
D1
KOLDING IF
4
 
 
VENDSYSSEL FF
5
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.40

3.40

2.80

20:00
FIN
D1
SILKEBORG
2
 
 
VIBORG
1
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.15

3.30

3.40

20:00
FIN
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
1
 
 
VSK AARHUS
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.60

3.50

5.50

20:00
FIN
2D2
ROSKILDE
9
 
 
HIK
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

2.70

3.30

2.40

20:00
FIN
NAT
ANNECY
14
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
8
2
 
SC VERL
7
1
 
1
0
2
2

2.80

3.50

2.40

20:00
FIN
D1N
HUDIKSVALLS FF
12
 
 
GEFLE IF
15
 
 
1
0
1
0

5.75

4.00

1.50

20:00
FIN
DS
HACKEN (W)
2
 
 
VAXJO DFF (W)
10
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.12

8.00

11.00

20:00
FIN
CHL
FC CHIASSO
10
 
 
FC STADE LS OUCHY
4
 
1
2
1
2
1

4.00

3.75

1.80

20:00
FIN
CHL
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
5
 
 
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
9
 
1
0
0
3
0

1.85

3.75

3.60

19:45
FIN
ERE
WILLEM II
15
1
 
WAALWIJK
14
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.83

3.60

4.33

19:45
FIN
ED
HELMOND SPORT
10
 
 
FC EINDHOVEN
14
1
 
0
0
1
0

2.30

3.60

2.75

19:45
FIN
ED
NAC BREDA
5
1
 
EXCELSIOR
9
2
 
1
0
1
2

1.61

4.00

4.75

19:45
FIN
PR
FINN HARPS
4
1
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

4.33

3.20

1.80

19:30
FIN
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
14
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
11
4
 
0
1
1
1

3.00

3.40

2.15

19:30
FIN
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
9
2
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
13
2
 
0
0
1
0

2.10

3.60

2.80

19:30
FIN
2L
GRAZER AK
6
1
 
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
15
3
 
0
1
1
1

1.95

3.40

3.40

19:30
FIN
2L
KAPFENBERGER SV
7
2
 
FC LIEFERING
2
4
 
0
1
0
3

5.50

3.80

1.50

19:30
FIN
2L
SV HORN
16
3
 
FC BW LINZ
1
5
 
0
1
1
2

8.00

4.50

1.30

19:30
FIN
DS1
TARNBY FF
6
 
 
FREDERIKSSUND
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:30
FIN
2BL
EINTRACHT BRAUNSCHWEIG
16
2
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
11
3
 
0
0
0
2

2.37

3.30

3.00

19:30
FIN
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
8
 
 
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
18
 
 
2
1
2
2

1.66

4.20

4.50

19:15
FIN
CPQ2
FAFE
2
 
 
MIRANDELA
3
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

19:10
FIN
PL
GOL GOHAR
4
 
 
SANAT NAFT
10
 
 
1
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
D1
ERMIS
7
3
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
3
4
 
0
0
0
1

3.10

3.00

2.15

19:00
FIN
NAT
AVRANCHES
11
 
 
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
12
 
 
0
0
1
0

19:00
FIN
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
17
 
 
QUEVILLY
2
 
 
1
0
1
1

19:00
FIN
IL
FK ATMOSFERA
4
 
 
FK PANEVEZYS B
8
 
 
3
0
3
0

19:00
FIN
IL
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE B
14
 
 
FK SILAS
8
 
 
0
0
0
3

19:00
FIN
BP2
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
11
 
 
RAJA BENI MELLAL
8
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

19:00
FIN
BP2
RACING DE CASABLANCA
10
 
 
KAWKAB A.C.MARRAKECH
13
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

19:00
FIN
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
3
2
 
SLASK WROCLAW
8
2
1
0
0
2
0

1.50

3.80

6.00

19:00
FIN
SL
FK ZLATIBOR
18
 
 
NOVI PAZAR
15
 
1
0
0
0
1

4.50

3.40

1.72

19:00
FIN
PR
FC MARIUPOL
12
1
1
RUKH LVIV
10
3
 
0
0
0
3

2.87

3.20

2.30

18:40
FIN
1L
WIDZEW LODZ
8
 
 
GORNIK LECZNA
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.00

3.10

18:30
FIN
KL
TIPS (W)
6
 
 
HJK HELSINKI (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
2

18:00
FIN
GS
TRACTOR SC
2
2
 
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
4
2
1
1
0
1
0
 

2.40

3.00

2.75

18:00
FIN
PR
FC SMORGON
14
 
 
FC SPUTNIK RECHITSA
16
 
1
1
0
2
0

2.25

3.30

2.75

18:00
FIN
D2
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
10
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
4
 
1
1
0
2
0

18:00
FIN
PL2/1
WEST HAM (U23)
12
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
FRC
RAUFOSS
 
 
HAM-KAM
 
 
 
4
0
4
1
 

1.85

3.50

3.50

18:00
FIN
A
FK RITERIAI
5
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

6.50

4.00

1.40

18:00
FIN
3G3
SOKOL SARATOV
5
 
 
ZNAMYA NOGINSK
7
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

18:00
FIN
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
12
2
 
BAROKA FC
10
4
1
1
1
1
1

2.37

2.80

3.00

17:30
FIN
D1
SAGRADA ESPERANCA
2
 
 
PETRO ATLETICO
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

17:30
FIN
GS
AL-RAYYAN SC
4
4
2
AL-WAHDA SCC
2
5
1
0
0
0
1
 

2.40

3.40

2.50

17:30
FIN
FLRS
ZELJEZNICAR BANJA LUKA
5
 
 
FK LEOTAR
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:30
FIN
2PFL
LITEX
9
 
 
PIRIN BLAGOEVGRAD
1
 
1
0
0
0
2

17:30
FIN
L1
UTA ARAD
4
1
 
AFC HERMANNSTADT
9
5
 
0
0
0
1

2.45

3.00

3.10

17:00
FIN
S/E
SOKOL MARKOVO
15
 
 
ATLETIK KUKLEN
7
 
 
2
0
2
1

17:00
FIN
PL2/2
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
4
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U23)
9
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

17:00
FIN
MSL
KEDAH
2
 
 
KUALA LUMPUR
7
 
 
0
0
3
2

17:00
FIN
MSL
SELANGOR
5
 
 
SABAH
8
 
 
0
1
2
2

17:00
FIN
PL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM II
5
 
 
KELANTAN FA
6
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
PL
PERAK II
9
 
 
FAM-MSN
11
 
 
0
0
0
0

17:00
FIN
1L
GKS BELCHATOW
18
 
 
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ
9
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.00

3.20

2.20

17:00
FIN
CPQ1
MONTALEGRE
4
 
 
MERELINENSE
1
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
L2
GLORIA BUZAU
3
 
 
AEROSTAR BACAU
7
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.11

7.00

13.00

17:00
FIN
3S2
DACIA UNIREA BRAILA
1
 
 
SPORTUL CHISCANI
10
 
 
6
0
8
1

17:00
FIN
3S3
VIITORUL CONSTANTA II
4
 
 
RECOLTA GHEORGHE
9
 
 
3
0
6
0

17:00
FIN
3S4
CS BALOTESTI
10
 
 
PROGRESUL SPARTAC
3
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
FCSB II
2
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI II
6
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S4
RAPID BUCURESTI II
8
 
 
CONCORDIA II
9
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S5
KIDS TAMPA BRASOV
10
 
 
CS BLEJOI
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S5
ODORHEIU SECUIESC
7
 
 
CETATE RASNOV
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S6
CS UNIVERSITAT. CRAIOVA II
9
 
 
UNIREA BASCOV
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S6
FC PUCIOASA
4
 
 
FCM ALEXANDRIA
5
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S6
FLACARA MORENI
7
 
 
PETROLUL POTCOAVA
8
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
3S6
VEDITA COLONESTI
2
 
 
CS SPORTING ROSIORI
3
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

17:00
FIN
3S7
AFC HERMANNSTADT II
9
 
 
FLACARA HOREZU
7
 
 
1
2
4
2
 

17:00
FIN
3S7
VIITORUL SELIMBAR
1
 
 
MAGURA CISNADIE
2
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

17:00
FIN
3S8
FORTUNA BECICHERECU
10
 
 
SOIMII LIPOVA
1
 
 
0
4
1
7
 

17:00
FIN
3S9
ARIESU TURDA
5
 
 
UNIREA ALBA IULIA
6
 
 
2
2
3
3
 

17:00
FIN
3S9
AVANTUL REGHIN
3
 
 
OCNA MURES
9
 
 
3
1
5
4
 

17:00
FIN
3G3
KALUGA
8
 
 
SATURN RAMENSKOYE
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

17:00
FIN
3G3
KVANT OBNINSK
12
 
1
KRASNY
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

17:00
FIN
3G3
METALURG VIDNOE
15
 
 
SALYUT BELGOROD
2
 
 
0
1
0
5
 

17:00
FIN
2L
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
14
 
 
STK 1914 SAMORIN
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

17:00
FIN
D1
CHORNOMORETS ODESA
2
 
 
VPK-AHRO SHEVCHENKIVKA
11
 
 
1
0
2
0

17:00
FIN
D1
VOLYN LUTSK
5
 
 
ALIANS LYPOVA DOLYNA
8
 
 
1
1
2
2

16:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
4
 
 
HAPOEL IKSAL
8
 
 
4
0
6
0

1.55

3.60

5.75

16:00
FIN
LL
KAFR QASIM
4
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
5
 
1
0
0
0
0

2.20

3.20

3.10

16:00
FIN
LL
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
2
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
6
 
1
0
0
2
0

2.55

3.10

2.62

16:00
FIN
LL
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
3
 
 
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

3.00

3.25

2.20

16:00
FIN
CP1
ASCOLI (U19)
16
 
 
SPAL (U19)
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

16:00
FIN
PR
TOBOL KOSTANAY
2
 
 
FC TURAN
13
 
 
2
0
5
0

16:00
FIN
PR
AL AKHAA AL AHLI
6
 
 
AL AHED
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

16:00
FIN
PR
SHABAB AL-SAHEL
3
 
 
SAFA
5
 
 
0
0
0
1

16:00
FIN
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
8
 
 
2
0
6
0

16:00
FIN
3G3
AVANGARD KURSK
11
 
 
FAKEL-M VORONEZH
16
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

16:00
FIN
PL
KYETUME FC
14
 
 
WAKISO GIANTS FC
13
 
 
1
2
3
2

16:00
FIN
PL
VIPERS SC
2
 
 
EXPRESS FC
3
 
 
0
0
0
1

15:30
FIN
FNL
LISEN
2
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
8
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.90

3.25

3.80

15:00
FIN
PR
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
FC VAN
6
 
 
1
1
1
2

15:00
FIN
SL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
2
2
 
BEIJING GUOAN
5
2
 
0
0
2
1

2.80

3.60

2.30

15:00
FIN
PL2/2
WEST BROM (U23)
13
 
 
STOKE CITY (U23)
2
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

15:00
FIN
U18
FULHAM (U18)
2
 
 
READING (U18)
11
 
 
3
1
5
1
 

15:00
FIN
FRC
KRISTIANSUND BK
 
 
MOLDE
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

3.00

3.50

2.00

15:00
FIN
PR
SOUTHERN
7
 
 
LEE MAN FC
4
 
 
1
1
1
2

15:00
FIN
PR
FC ATYRAU
10
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
3
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
ND
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
5
 
 
PETROCUB
2
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
ND
FC FLORESTI
7
 
 
CODRU LOZOVA
10
 
2
2
0
2
1

14:00
FIN
NZPL
DARWIN OLYMPIC
6
 
 
HELLENIC ATHLETIC
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL2/1
TOTTENHAM (U23)
3
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
8
 
 
2
0
4
1

14:00
FIN
PR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
11
 
 
FC ASTANA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

14:00
FIN
2L
STAL RZESZOW
7
 
 
KKS 1925 KALISZ
6
 
 
2
1
3
3

2.00

3.40

3.25

14:00
FIN
3G3
FC KHIMIK-ARSENAL
10
 
1
FC RYAZAN
2
 
1
0
2
0
2
 

14:00
FIN
R32
HONG LINH HA TINH
 
 
CONG AN NHAN DAN
 
 
 
2
1
4
2

14:00
FIN
R32
PHO HIEN
 
 
SONG LAM NGHE AN
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

13:30
FIN
VIC
DANDENONG CITY
13
 
 
SOUTH MELBOURNE
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

3.60

4.00

1.80

13:30
FIN
VIC
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
4
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
11
 
 
1
1
4
1

1.40

4.50

6.50

13:30
FIN
VIC2
MORELAND ZEBRAS
10
 
 
MANNINGHAM UNITED BLUES
12
 
 
1
1
4
3
 

13:30
FIN
BPL
CENTENARY STORMERS
8
 
 
BRISBANE KNIGHTS
5
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

13:30
FIN
QSL23
EASTERN SUBURBS (U23)
6
 
 
REDLANDS UNITED (U23)
9
 
 
0
0
4
1
 

13:05
FIN
SL
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
4
3
 
WUHAN ZALL
6
3
 
0
0
1
1

13:00
FIN
VIC
GREEN GULLY
8
 
 
MELBOURNE KNIGHTS
5
 
 
1
0
2
2

2.20

4.00

2.55

13:00
FIN
PR
CASPIY
7
 
 
TARAZ
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
3G3
KHIMKI 2
13
 
 
METALLURG LIPETSK
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
3G3
STROGINO MOSCOW
6
 
 
SAKHALIN
14
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

13:00
FIN
R32
CAN THO
 
 
BECAMEX BINH DUONG
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
4-2

13:00
FIN
R32
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
 
 
AN GIANG
 
 
 
0
0
2
1

13:00
FIN
R32
SHB DA NANG
 
 
BA RIA VUNG TAU
 
 
 
0
0
1
0

12:30
FIN
TAS
LAUNCESTON CITY
7
 
 
RIVERSIDE OLYMPIC
8
 
 
2
2
3
2

12:30
FIN
NSW
APIA LEICHHARDT TIG.
7
 
 
WOLLONGONG WOLVES
10
 
 
2
0
2
1

12:30
FIN
NSW
MANLY UNITED FC
4
 
 
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
9
 
 
0
0
0
1

12:05
FIN
AL
MELBOURNE VICTORY
11
4
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
9
3
 
3
1
5
4

4.50

3.80

1.65

12:00
FIN
3G2
RODINA
6
 
1
MUROM
10
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

11:30
FIN
VIC21
DANDENONG CITY (U21)
14
 
 
SOUTH MELBOURNE FC (U21)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

11:15
FIN
VIC21
OAKLEIGH CANNONS FC (U21)
2
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC (U21)
12
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

11:00
FIN
PR
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
LORI FC
7
 
 
0
0
3
0

05:00
FIN
R16
TAPATIO
 
 
TLAXCALA F.C.
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

05:00
FIN
GS
JUNIOR
4
1
 
SANTA FE
2
3
1
1
1
1
1
 

2.20

3.10

3.20

04:15
FIN
PAU
SAO CAETANO
4
 
 
PONTE PRETA
3
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

6.00

3.50

1.55

04:00
FIN
PAU2
MONTE AZUL
11
 
 
PORTUGUESA
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

04:00
FIN
PAU2
PORTUGUESA SANTISTA
6
 
 
XV DE PIRACICABA
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

04:00
FIN
PAU2
RED BULL BRASIL
10
 
 
ATIBAIA
3
 
 
1
0
1
2
 

04:00
FIN
PAU2
VELO CLUBE
13
 
 
OESTE
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

04:00
FIN
CL
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
2
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
5
 
 
1
1
2
2
 

2.37

3.30

2.90

03:40
FIN
2R
BARRANQUILLA
 
 
TIGRES FC
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.87

2.87

2.40

03:30
FIN
GS
CLUB RIVER PLATE
2
4
 
CORINTHIANS
3
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

4.75

4.00

1.66

03:30
FIN
GS
LIBERTAD
1
2
 
PALESTINO
4
3
1
0
0
2
0
 

1.66

4.00

5.00

03:30
FIN
GS
PENAROL
1
1
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
4
3
 
3
1
5
1
 

1.33

4.20

10.00

03:30
FIN
PD
CARABOBO FC
6
 
 
DEPORTIVO LARA
5
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

03:05
FIN
SF
DETROIT CITY FC
 
 
SAN DIEGO 1904
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:00
FIN
B
EL NACIONAL
5
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
3
 
 
2
0
4
0
 

03:00
FIN
GS
ATLETICO NACIONAL
1
2
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
4
2
 
2
0
2
0
 

1.83

3.50

3.80

02:00
FIN
PAU2
AGUA SANTA
2
 
 
AUDAX SAO PAULO
12
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
SAO BERNARDO
8
 
 
JUVENTUS S. P.
7
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
SERTAOZINHO
16
 
 
RIO CLARO
5
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

02:00
FIN
PAU2
TAUBATE
14
 
 
EC SAO BERNARDO
15
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

01:15
FIN
GS
ARAGUA FC
4
2
1
LANUS
2
4
 
0
0
0
1
 

5.00

3.50

1.72

01:15
FIN
GS
BOLIVAR
2
 
 
ARSENAL SARANDI
3
2
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.25

5.75

11.00

01:15
FIN
GS
GREMIO
1
3
1
LA EQUIDAD
3
4
1
1
0
2
1
 

1.36

4.20

11.00

01:15
FIN
GS
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
2
2
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
3
4
 
2
0
2
1
 

1.57

3.60

6.50

01:15
FIN
PD
CD HERMANOS COLMENAREZ
4
 
 
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
1
 
 
1
0
4
2
 

01:00
FIN
CLW
CLUB QUERETARO (W)
11
 
 
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
15
 
 
1
1
2
1

01:00
FIN
GS
FLUMINENSE
3
4
 
RIVER PLATE
1
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

4.33

3.60

1.70

00:30
FIN
CL
11 DEPORTIVO
1
 
 
ATLETICO MARTE
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

00:05
FIN
PM
LOS ANGELES FORCE
 
 
MICHIGAN STARS
 
 
 
0
0
0
2

00:00
FIN
GS
AL-AHLY BENGHAZI
2
 
 
ENYIMBA
3
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

1.57

3.40

5.50

00:00
FIN
CL
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
10
 
 
SAN CARLOS
8
 
 
0
1
2
1
 

2.30

3.25

3.10

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
20:30
POST
EST
MARCHFELD DONAUAUEN
7
 
 
ASV DRASSBURG
12
 
 

20:30
POST
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
13
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
4
 
 

20:30
POST
EST
WIENER SPORTKLUB
1
 
 
SV STRIPFING-WEIDEN
6
 
 

20:00
POST
EST
ASK-BSC BRUCK-LEITHA
2
 
 
LEOBENDORF
3
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
GLEICHENBERG
5
 
 
FC GLEISDORF 09
1
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
SC KALSDORF
7
 
 
DEUTSCHLANDSBERGER
10
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
SC WEIZ
9
 
 
ATSV STADL-PAURA
13
 
 

20:00
POST
CTR
UNION VB VOCKLAMARKT
15
 
 
SV ALLERHEILIGEN
11
 
 

19:30
POST
CTR
SV SPITTAL
14
 
 
STURM GRAZ (AM)
6
 
 

19:30
POST
OBS
TSV 1880 WASSERBURG
4
 
 
TSV SCHWABMUENCHEN
7
 
 
 

19:30
CANC
OBR
BREMER SV
2
 
 
WERDER BREMEN III
18
 
 

19:30
POST
PL
TRACTOR SC
8
 
 
MACHINE SAZI TABRIZ
16
 
 
 

18:30
POST
KGC
JS HERCULES
5
 
 
PS KEMI
9
 
 
 

17:30
CANC
2LW
FK OHRID
2
 
 
FK VARDARI FORINO
10