Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

08:00
SCH
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
13
 
 
GAMBA OSAKA
9
 
 

2.30

3.80

2.70

08:00
SCH
J2
ALBIREX NIIGATA
8
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
3
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.25

08:00
SCH
J2
VENTFORET KOFU
4
 
 
KYOTO SANGA
6
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.37

08:00
SCH
FNL
SKA-KHABAROVSK
11
 
 
BALTIKA
5
 
 

2.60

3.00

2.70

09:00
SCH
J2
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
18
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
2
 
 

3.40

3.25

2.15

10:00
SCH
CL1
BEIJING BSU
4
 
 
BEIJIN RENHE FC
3
 
 
 

2.70

3.50

2.20

10:00
SCH
J1
SAGAN TOSU
15
 
 
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
8
 
 

3.50

4.00

1.85

10:00
SCH
KL2
BUCHEON FC 1995
8
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
1
 
 

5.50

4.00

1.55

10:00
SCH
KL2
DAEJEON CITIZEN
3
 
 
SEOUL E-LAND FC
6
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.75

10:30
SCH
1R
TIANJIN TEDA
 
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
 
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
FRC
ELCHE
 
 
ATLETICO BALEARES
 
 
 
 

11:00
SCH
J1
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
4
 
 
VISSEL KOBE
11
 
 

2.10

3.75

3.10

11:00
SCH
L2
CONCORDIA
8
 
 
PANDURII TG JIU
20
 
 

1.28

5.50

6.50

11:00
SCH
L2
CS MIOVENI
13
 
 
METALOGLOBUS
16
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.20

11:00
SCH
L2
CSM SCOLAR RESITA
15
 
 
FC POLITEHNICA TIMISOARA
3
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.37

11:00
SCH
L2
CSM SLATINA
19
 
 
ASC RECEA
18
 
 

1.80

3.40

3.80

11:00
SCH
L2
FARUL CONSTANTA
6
 
 
GLORIA BUZAU
9
 
 

2.30

3.10

2.90

11:00
SCH
L2
RIPENSIA TIMISOARA
21
 
 
AEROSTAR BACAU
17
 
 

1.83

3.40

4.00

12:00
SCH
J1
CEREZO OSAKA
2
 
 
KASHIMA ANTLERS
5
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.40

12:00
SCH
J2
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
16
 
 
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
1
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.80

12:30
SCH
U18
CHELSEA (U18)
6
 
 
WEST HAM (U18)
12
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
J1
SHONAN BELLMARE
17
 
 
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
18
 
 

2.20

3.80

2.90

12:30
SCH
KL2
FC ANYANG
7
 
 
JEONNAM DRAGONS
5
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.30

12:30
SCH
KL2
GYEONGNAM FC
4
 
 
ANSAN GREENERS
10
 
 

1.55

3.80

5.25

12:45
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER UTD (U18)
7
 
 
BLACKBURN (U18)
9
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
1R
WUHAN ZALL
 
 
HEBEI CHINA FORTUNE
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
LIVERPOOL (U18)
8
 
 
STOKE CITY (U18)
10
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
10
 
 
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
TOTTENHAM (U18)
2
 
 
ARSENAL (U18)
3
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
ML
TALLINNA KALEV
10
 
 
TAMMEKA TARTU
6
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
ML
TRANS NARVA
7
 
 
TULEVIK VILJANDI
5
 
 

13:00
SCH
J1
KASHIWA REYSOL
7
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
10
 
 

2.45

3.60

2.62

13:00
SCH
J2
FC RYUKYU
19
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
14
 
 

3.50

3.60

2.00

13:00
SCH
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
15
 
 
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
17
 
 

2.45

3.25

2.87

13:00
SCH
J2
JUBILO IWATA
7
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
11
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.33

13:00
SCH
J2
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
22
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
9
 
 

3.75

3.50

1.95

13:00
SCH
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
12
 
 
AVISPA FUKUOKA
5
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.10

13:00
SCH
PR
TARAZ
8
 
 
ZHETYSU
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
LP
CASA PIA
9
 
 
BENFICA B
4
 
 

3.40

3.20

2.10

13:00
SCH
FNL
TOM TOMSK
21
 
 
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
16
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.75

13:30
SCH
SL
GENCLERBIRLIGI
19
 
 
KONYASPOR
12
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.20

13:40
SCH
1L
WIDZEW LODZ
18
 
 
STOMIL OLSZTYN
15
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.50

13:45
SCH
TL1
POLICE TERO
7
 
 
RATCHABURI
2
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
FC VITEBSK
10
 
 
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
15
 
 

1.65

3.20

5.00

14:00
SCH
CL1
HEILONGJIANG LAVA SPRING
4
 
 
KUNSHAN FC
2
 
 
 

2.80

3.75

2.05

14:00
SCH
D1
KOLDING IF
10
 
 
HB KOGE
7
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.30

14:00
SCH
U18
BURNLEY (U18)
3
 
 
WOLVERHAMPTON (U18)
12
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
WEST BROM (U18)
13
 
 
READING (U18)
7
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2BL
FC WURZBURGER KICKERS
17
 
 
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
12
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.30

14:00
SCH
2BL
HANNOVER 96
15
 
 
KARLSRUHER SC
4
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.00

14:00
SCH
2BL
SV SANDHAUSEN
7
 
 
SV DARMSTADT 98
6
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.10

14:00
SCH
NTHN
HAMBURGER SV II
3
 
 
TEUTONIA OTTENSEN
1
 
 

14:00
SCH
NTHS
HANNOVER 96 II
4
 
 
VFV HILDESHEIM
9
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.30

14:00
SCH
2G1
BRATTVAG
6
 
 
FLORO
9
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.00

14:00
SCH
2G1
SENJA
12
 
 
FLOYA
14
 
 

1.12

8.00

12.00

14:00
SCH
3G1
BIOLOG-NOVOKUBANSK
15
 
 
ANZHI
2
 
 

14:00
SCH
1LG
BANDIRMASPOR
13
 
 
AKHISAR BELEDIYE
9
 
 

1.85

3.40

3.60

14:00
SCH
1LG
TUZLASPOR
10
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
3
 
 

1.95

3.30

3.40

14:00
SCH
PR
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
5
 
 
VORSKLA POLTAVA
1
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

14:30
SCH
D1
SILKEBORG
6
 
 
ESBJERG
3
 
 

2.62

3.40

2.55

14:30
SCH
2D2
KFUM BK ROSKILDE
8
 
 
AB GLADSAXE
9
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.20

14:30
SCH
EPL
EVERTON
8
 
 
WEST BROM
20
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.50

14:30
SCH
ECH
NOTTINGHAM FOREST
23
 
 
CARDIFF
21
 
 

2.55

3.20

2.90

14:30
SCH
U18
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
2
 
 
DERBY (U18)
4
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
BERLINER AK 07
8
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
11
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
BFC DYNAMO
7
 
 
BISCHOFSWERDAER
13
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
20
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
3
 
 

14:30
SCH
N/E
VFB AUERBACH
14
 
 
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
17
 
 

14:30
SCH
L2
RAPID BUCURESTI
1
 
 
TURRIS TURNU MAGURELE
10
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.20

14:35
SCH
CL1
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
3
 
 
ZHEJIANG GREENTOWN
1
 
 
 

4.00

4.20

1.61

14:35
SCH
1R
BEIJING GUOAN
 
 
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FL
KHIMIK SVETLOGORSK
14
 
 
VOLNA PINSK
7
 
 

15:00
SCH
1R
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
CHONGQING LIFAN
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
D1
VIBORG
4
 
 
SKIVE
12
 
 

1.57

4.00

5.50

15:00
SCH
2D1
AARHUS FREMAD
3
 
 
VSK AARHUS
2
 
 

1.65

3.75

4.50

15:00
SCH
2D1
BRABRAND
8
 
 
MIDDELFART
14
 
 

2.45

3.60

2.50

15:00
SCH
2D1
JAMMERBUGT FC
1
 
 
DALUM
7
 
 

1.33

5.00

6.00

15:00
SCH
2D2
AB TARNBY
14
 
 
NYKOBING FC
1
 
 

8.00

5.00

1.30

15:00
SCH
EL2
CARLISLE
23
 
 
SOUTHEND
24
 
 

1.66

4.00

5.00

15:00
SCH
U18
NORWICH (U18)
1
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U18)
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
QR
GERMANY (W)
2
 
 
REP. OF IRELAND (W)
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
KGA
FC KIFFEN
3
 
 
EPS
6
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.40

15:00
SCH
KGA
PK-35 VANTAA
1
 
 
JAPS
2
 
 

1.61

4.00

4.33

15:00
SCH
KGC
VIFK
11
 
 
FC KIISTO
12
 
 

1.61

4.33

4.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
BAYERN MUNICH II
3
 
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
18
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.70

15:00
SCH
3.LG
FSV ZWICKAU
8
 
 
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
16
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.87

15:00
SCH
3.LG
HANSA ROSTOCK
2
 
 
MSV DUISBURG
12
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.50

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
14
 
 
TSV 1860 MUNICH
17
 
 

3.10

3.30

2.20

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV WEHEN
15
 
 
SC VERL
13
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.20

15:00
SCH
3.LG
VFB LUBECK
19
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
6
 
 

2.45

3.30

2.80

15:00
SCH
WST
BONNER SC
14
 
 
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
20
 
 

2.00

3.30

3.20

15:00
SCH
WST
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
6
 
 
SV STRAELEN
18
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.00

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
3
 
 
ALEMANNIA AACHEN
10
 
 

15:00
SCH
WST
FORTUNA KOLN
1
 
 
WUPPERTALER SV
9
 
 

1.40

4.33

5.75

15:00
SCH
WST
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
4
 
 
VFB HOMBERG
21
 
 

1.22

5.75

8.50

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
17
 
 
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
16
 
 

2.25

3.25

2.80

15:00
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
11
 
 
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
19
 
 

1.28

4.50

8.00

15:00
SCH
WST
SV LIPPSTADT 08
5
 
 
FC KOLN II
15
 
 

3.25

3.30

2.00

15:00
SCH
S/W
BAHLINGER SC
11
 
 
TSV STEINBACH
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FC 08 HOMBURG
7
 
 
EINTRACHT STADTALLENDORF
19
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FC ASTORIA WALLDORF
20
 
 
SSV ULM 1846
1
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FSV FRANKFURT
15
 
 
FC GIESSEN
14
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
FSV MAINZ 05 II
8
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
9
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
KICKERS OFFENBACH
2
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
22
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
3
 
 
FK PIRMASENS
12
 
 

15:00
SCH
S/W
SV ELVERSBERG
16
 
 
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
2G2
SOTRA
4
 
 
BAERUM
12
 
 

1.75

4.20

3.30

15:00
SCH
FNL
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
19
 
 
FAKEL VORONEZH
17
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.50

15:00
SCH
FNL
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
2
 
 
VELES MOSCOW
3
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.80

15:00
SCH
TL1
PORT FC
3
 
 
BG PATHUM UNITED
4
 
 
 

15:05
SCH
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
4
 
 
CHEMNITZER FC
9
 
 

15:30
SCH
FRC
UDINESE
 
 
SPAL
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
QABALA
7
 
 
KESHLA FC
3
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
DINAMO BREST
9
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
7
 
 

1.61

3.80

4.33

16:00
SCH
FL
GRANIT MIKASHEVICHY
12
 
 
FC ORSHA
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
2D1
FREM
6
 
 
HOLSTEBRO
11
 
 

1.80

3.75

3.75

16:00
SCH
2D2
BRONSHOJ
10
 
 
FA 2000
3
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.50

16:00
SCH
2D2
SKOVSHOVED IF
12
 
 
VANLOSE
6
 
 

2.80

3.60

2.20

16:00
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
1
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
U18
NEWCASTLE (U18)
6
 
 
LEEDS (U18)
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ML
KURESSAARE
8
 
 
TALLINN JK LEGION
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
TB TVOROYRI
8
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
1
 
 

16:00
SCH
KGA
NJS
8
 
 
PK KESKI-UUSIMAA
11
 
 

1.57

4.33

4.33

16:00
SCH
KGC
GBK
7
 
 
JBK
3
 
 

2.25

3.80

2.55

16:00
SCH
L2
CLERMONT FOOT 63
9
 
 
TOULOUSE
16
 
 

2.05

3.00

4.00

16:00
SCH
NTHS
SSV JEDDELOH
3
 
 
FC OBERNEULAND
10
 
 

1.36

4.50

6.00

16:00
SCH
MSL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
SELANGOR
6
 
 

16:00
SCH
MSL
UITM FC
7
 
 
TERENGGANU
5
 
 

16:00
SCH
ND
DACIA BUIUCANI
6
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
LECHIA GDANSK
9
 
 
STAL MIELEC
11
 
 

1.90

3.50

4.00

16:00
SCH
2L
BLEKITNI STARGARD
9
 
 
BYTOVIA BYTOW
2
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.40

16:00
SCH
FNL
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
9
 
 
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
20
 
 

1.61

3.60

5.00

16:00
SCH
FNL
ORENBURG
1
 
 
AKRON TOGLIATTI
18
 
 

1.33

4.50

8.00

16:00
SCH
3G3
KVANT OBNINSK
3
 
 
SALYUT BELGOROD
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
TL1
BANGKOK UNITED
1
 
 
SUPHANBURI
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
DENIZLISPOR
21
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
17
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.85

16:15
SCH
2PFL
LOKOMOTIV SOFIA
1
 
 
LITEX
5
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
ACHYRONAS LIOPETRIOU
18
 
 
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
9
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
ALKI OROKLINIS
13
 
 
ASIL LISIS
10
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
E.N.TH.O.I. LAKATAMIAS
7
 
 
PAEEK KERYNIAS
3
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
KOURRIS ERIMIS
14
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
2
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
16
 
 
DIGENIS AKRITAS M.
12
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
8
 
 
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
4
 
 

16:30
SCH
D2
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
15
 
 
ONISILLOS SOTIRAS 2014
11
 
 

16:30
SCH
SL
FC MIDTJYLLAND
11
 
 
LYNGBY
6
 
 

1.25

6.00

12.00

16:30
SCH
BL
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
8
 
 
ARMINIA BIELEFELD
4
 
 

1.61

4.20

5.00

16:30
SCH
BL
FC KOLN
10
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM
3
 
 

2.62

3.50

2.60

16:30
SCH
BL
UNION BERLIN
15
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
2
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.20

16:30
SCH
BL
VFB STUTTGART
16
 
 
SC FREIBURG
14
 
 

2.25

3.50

3.10

16:30
SCH
BL
WERDER BREMEN
9
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN
12
 
 

2.60

3.50

2.62

16:30
SCH
WST
FC SCHALKE 04 II
8
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
12
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.15

16:30
SCH
1.MFL
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
7
 
 
VARDAR SKOPJE
8
 
 

16:30
SCH
1.MFL
FK RABOTNICKI
5
 
 
FK STRUGA
6
 
 

16:30
SCH
2L
ZNICZ PRUSZKOW
8
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
4
 
 

2.40

3.10

2.70

16:30
SCH
RFPL
URAL
11
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.45

16:30
SCH
PL
BARRY TOWN
12
 
 
CAERNARFON TOWN
2
 
 

2.30

3.60

2.50

16:45
SCH
1L
NK BRAVO
3
 
 
FC KOPER
5
 
 
 

2.20

3.50

2.70

17:00
SCH
FL
FC SMORGON
6
 
 
SLONIM-2017
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
2PFL
NEFTOCHIMIC BURGAS
16
 
 
KARIANA ERDEN
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
2PFL
SPORTIST SVOGE
15
 
 
VITOSHA BISTRITSA
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
2PFL
YANTRA 2019 GABROVO
10
 
 
SEPTEMVRI SOFIA
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
EPL
LEEDS
13
 
 
FULHAM
19
 
 

1.61

3.90

5.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
14
 
 
WYCOMBE
17
 
 

1.57

3.80

6.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
BRENTFORD
20
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
19
 
 

1.53

4.00

7.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
LUTON
8
 
 
DERBY
22
 
 

2.70

3.25

2.65

17:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
15
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH
3
 
 

2.87

3.30

2.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
NORWICH
6
 
 
PRESTON
16
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.50

17:00
SCH
ECH
READING
1
 
 
BARNSLEY
18
 
 

2.40

3.30

3.00

17:00
SCH
ECH
ROTHERHAM
5
 
 
MILLWALL
13
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.70

17:00
SCH
ECH
SHEFFIELD WED
24
 
 
WATFORD
9
 
 

2.87

3.25

2.55

17:00
SCH
ECH
SWANSEA
7
 
 
BIRMINGHAM
10
 
 

2.00

3.20

4.20

17:00
SCH
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
9
 
 
PLYMOUTH
8
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.70

17:00
SCH
EL1
BLACKPOOL
18
 
 
SWINDON TOWN
1
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.60

17:00
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
12
 
 
IPSWICH
6
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.37

17:00
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
17
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
5
 
 

2.30

3.30

3.20

17:00
SCH
EL1
CHARLTON
3
 
 
DONCASTER
14
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.60

17:00
SCH
EL1
HULL CITY
2
 
 
CREWE
23
 
 

1.95

3.60

3.80

17:00
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
11
 
 
LINCOLN
4
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.62

17:00
SCH
EL1
OXFORD UNITED
22
 
 
SUNDERLAND
13
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.70

17:00
SCH
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
21
 
 
FLEETWOOD TOWN
7
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.30

17:00
SCH
EL1
SHREWSBURY
15
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
10
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.20

17:00
SCH
EL1
WIGAN
20
 
 
GILLINGHAM
24
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL2
COLCHESTER
16
 
 
BOLTON
21
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.87

17:00
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
22
 
 
SCUNTHORPE
13
 
 

2.40

3.40

2.90

17:00
SCH
EL2
EXETER
8
 
 
PORT VALE
3
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
FOREST GREEN
6
 
 
BRADFORD
15
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.30

17:00
SCH
EL2
GRIMSBY
19
 
 
SALFORD CITY
9
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.37

17:00
SCH
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
1
 
 
WALSALL
7
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.40

17:00
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
5
 
 
MANSFIELD
14
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.40

17:00
SCH
EL2
MORECAMBE
4
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2
 
 

2.37

3.25

3.10

17:00
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
11
 
 
BARROW
12
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.30

17:00
SCH
EL2
STEVENAGE
10
 
 
OLDHAM
20
 
 

2.50

3.30

2.87

17:00
SCH
EL2
TRANMERE
17
 
 
CHELTENHAM
18
 
 

2.45

3.25

3.00

17:00
SCH
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
11
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
16
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
BAMBER BRIDGE
1
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
BASFORD UNITED
22
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
20
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
BUXTON
3
 
 
RADCLIFFE FC
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
4
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
14
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
GAINSBOROUGH
5
 
 
HYDE UTD
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
13
 
 
GRANTHAM TOWN
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
SOUTH SHIELDS
17
 
 
MICKLEOVER SPORTS
12
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
18
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
19
 
 
LANCASTER
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
WITTON ALBION
2
 
 
WHITBY
21
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
BARWELL
4
 
 
LOWESTOFT TOWN
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
BROMSGROVE SPORTING FC
6
 
 
COALVILLE
7
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
HEDNESFORD TOWN
8
 
 
STOURBRIDGE
20
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
HITCHIN
9
 
 
ALVECHURCH
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
LEISTON FC
11
 
 
RUSHALL OLYMPIC
18
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC
14
 
 
AFC RUSHDEN & DIAMONDS
22
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
15
 
 
TAMWORTH
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
REDDITCH
16
 
 
NEEDHAM MARKET
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
ROYSTON TOWN
17
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
ST IVES
19
 
 
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLC
STRATFORD
21
 
 
KINGS LANGLEY
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
BEACONSFIELD TOWN
9
 
 
POOLE TOWN
17
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
CHESHAM UNITED
10
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
18
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
DORCHESTER
11
 
 
WESTON SUPER MARE
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
FARNBOROUGH
12
 
 
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
HAYES & YEADING
13
 
 
TAUNTON TOWN
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
METROPOLITAN POLICE
16
 
 
YATE TOWN
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
SALISBURY FC
21
 
 
HENDON
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
TIVERTON
5
 
 
WIMBORNE TOWN
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
TRURO CITY
6
 
 
HARROW BOROUGH
19
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
SLS
WALTON CASUALS
7
 
 
HARTLEY WINTNEY
20
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
IPL
AFC HORNCHURCH
16
 
 
MERSTHAM
11
 
 

17:00
SCH