app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

18:00
SCH
PL
FC ARARAT-ARMENIA
3
 
 
FC URARTU
4
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
CUP
FC ISLOCH MINSK RAION
 
 
TORPEDO ZHODINO
 
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
HNL
DINAMO ZAGREB
2
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
7
 
 
 

1.18

6.50

15.00

18:00
SCH
FNL
DUKLA PRAHA
1
 
 
OPAVA
9
 
 
 

1.65

3.60

4.33

18:00
SCH
FNL
MFK CHRUDIM
4
 
 
VARNSDORF
15
 
 
 

1.85

3.40

3.50

18:00
SCH
FNL
SIGMA OLOMOUC B
5
 
 
KROMERIZ
16
 
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.33

18:00
SCH
FNL
SPARTA PRAHA B
10
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
6
 
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.63

18:00
SCH
FNL
TABORSKO
3
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
13
 
 
 

1.70

3.60

4.20

18:00
SCH
NPFL
DOMA UNITED
13
 
 
REMO STARS
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
SLDA
METALLURG LIPETSK
9
 
 
KRASNODAR 2
5
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
12
 
 
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
14
 
 
 

18:15
SCH
PL
NAMUNGO
11
 
 
COASTAL UNION
4
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
QSL
MUAITHER
11
 
 
AL-DUHAIL SC
6
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
QSL
UMM SALAL
8
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
AL-AIN FC
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
CSKA-SOFIA
 
 
BOTEV PLOVDIV
 
 
 
 

1.62

4.20

5.00

19:00
SCH
CUP
OMONIA
 
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FNL
FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO
11
 
 
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
12
 
 
 

1.57

3.80

4.50

19:00
SCH
FNL
VLASIM
7
 
 
LISEN
8
 
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.50

19:00
SCH
MEIS
FLORA TALLINN
4
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
ELIT
BRANN
6
 
 
HAM-KAM
15
 
 

1.30

6.00

8.50

19:00
SCH
ELIT
MOLDE
2
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
8
 
 

1.33

5.00

9.50

19:00
SCH
FS
CORVINUL HUNEDOARA
 
 
FC VOLUNTARI
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FC
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
 
 
SPARTAK TRNAVA
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
VIRS
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
FS METTA LU
6
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
CUP
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW
 
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PL
OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
2
 
 
MARIBOR
3
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
PL
AL-NASR SC DUBAI
6
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CUP
DINAMO MINSK
 
 
FC NEMAN GRODNO
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
CUP
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
PAFOS FC
 
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
ENPPI
2
 
 
EL DAKHLEYA
18
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
PL
NATIONAL BANK
13
 
 
EL GEISH
12
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
RS
TSV STEINBACH
13
 
 
1899 HOFFENHEIM II
2
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SDGr
ORIENTAL
6
 
 
ALBION FC
1
 
 
 

20:15
SCH
RN
EIMSBUTTELER TV
16
 
 
FC KILIA KIEL
17
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QSL
AL-AHLI DOHA
9
 
 
AL-SADD SC
1
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
QSL
QATAR SC
10
 
 
AL-RAYYAN SC
3
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
PSL
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
4
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
2
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
PSL
SUPERSPORT UNITED
6
 
 
POLOKWANE CITY
11
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
PL
AZAM
2
 
 
MASHUJAA
15
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
WW
CHELSEA (W)
2
 
 
ASTON VILLA (W)
7
 
 
 

21:40
TF
CUP
TIGRE
 
 
CHACARITA JUNIORS
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NL
GATESHEAD
6
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
9
 
 
 

1.85

3.80

3.40

22:00
SCH
PDFS
UNIVERSITARIO DE VINTO
 
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
 
 
 
 

1.91

3.75

4.00

22:00
SCH
CLFS
BAYERN MUNICH
 
 
ARSENAL
 
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.70

22:00
SCH
CLFS
MANCHESTER CITY
 
 
REAL MADRID
 
 
 

1.57

4.33

5.25

22:00
SCH
PREM
DUNDEE
6
 
 
RANGERS
2
 
 

10.00

6.00

1.29

22:15
SCH
TDP
FC PORTO
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
 
 
 
 

1.40

4.75

6.00

22:30
SCH
PD
PALESTINO
3
 
 
HUACHIPATO
12
 
 
 

2.38

3.30

3.00

22:40
SCH
PN
ALMIRANTE BROWN
37
 
 
ESTUDIANTES R.C.
28
 
 
 

2.50

2.90

3.30

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

15:00
FTR
LU
FC NORDSJAELLAND (U17)
6
 
 
AALBORG (U17)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
LEE MAN FC
1
 
 
BC RANGERS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
2LGr
VAN SPOR FK
2
 
 
ANKARASPOR
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
GrD
UZBEKISTAN (U23)
3
 
 
MALAYSIA (U23)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
ORBIT COLLEGE
4
 
 
PRETORIA CALLIES
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
UPINGTON CITY
9
 
 
PLK CITY ROVERS
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
CHAM
VENDA
13
 
 
FREE STATE STARS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
FOREST RANGERS
8
 
 
PRISON LEOPARDS
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
KABWE WARRIORS
6
 
 
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
MUTONDO STARS
12
 
 
POWER DYNAMOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
NKANA
13
 
 
KONKOLA BLADES
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
TRIDENT FC
18
 
 
NAPSA STARS
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
SL
ZANACO
9
 
 
GREEN BUFFALOES
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
PL
BOTSWANA DEFENCE FORCE XI
10
 
 
JWANENG GALAXY
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
EL2
DINAMO TBILISI II
3
 
 
ARAGVI DUSHETI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
2C
ISKRA DANILOVGRAD
7
 
 
FK PODGORICA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrD
VIETNAM (U23)
4
 
 
KUWAIT (U23)
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
AS SONABEL (BFA)
2
 
 
USFA (BFA)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ASEC KOUDOUGOU
5
 
 
MAJESTIC FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
KOZAF FC
16
 
 
ASF BOBO-DIOULASSO
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ROYAL FC
14
 
 
SPORTING CASCADES
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
EL2
SHTURMI
6
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
ON
BW BORNREIHE
17
 
 
KICKERS EMDEN
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
PARADISO
3
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS II
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
ON
VFV HILDESHEIM
4
 
 
GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
LU
SILKEBORG (U19)
8
 
 
AC HORSENS (U19)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
ON
SV RAMLINGEN-EHLERSHAUSEN
14
 
 
STK EILVESE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OF
ECKERNFORDER SV
6
 
 
UNION NEUMUNSTER
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
OF
SV EICHEDE
2
 
 
FC DORNBREITE LUEBECK
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OF
MTSV HOHENWESTEDT
11
 
 
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ON
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
9
 
 
HEESLINGER SC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OB
FC 08 VILLINGEN
1
 
 
SG SONN. GROSSASPACH
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ON
FC KLEVE
15
 
 
SV SONSBECK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OH
ADLER WEIDENHAUSEN
9
 
 
RW WALLDORF
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PL
FC BAVOIS
13
 
 
FC LUZERN II
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PL
FC ST. GALLEN II
17
 
 
RAPPERSWIL
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PL
SC CHAM
9
 
 
FC BREITENRAIN BERN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PL
SC KRIENS
7
 
 
SC BRUHL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
CS
PONTARDAWE TOWN
14
 
 
CAMBRIAN & CLYDACH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
PL
SR DELEMONT
5
 
 
FC BIEL BIENNE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
FAD
THES SPORT
11
 
 
GENT (U23)
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OW
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
16
 
 
SPVGG VREDEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
CUP
LINCOLN RED IMPS
 
 
EUROPA FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PL
BULLE
14
 
 
FC ZURICH II
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
PL
ETOILE-CAROUGE FC
1
 
 
FC BASEL 1893 II
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
CENTRAL BALLESTER
13
 
 
J.J. URQUIZA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
CENTRO ESPANOL
22
 
 
ARGENTINO DE ROSARIO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
CLAYPOLE
21
 
 
YUPANQUI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
DEPORTIVO MUNIZ
9
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
PUERTO NUEVO
15
 
 
CLUB LUJAN
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
VICTORIANO ARENAS
11
 
 
REAL PILAR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PL
SERVETTE (U21)
18
 
 
LUGANO II
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CS
CWMBRAN CELTIC
11
 
 
TREFELIN BGC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
SB
SAN ANTONIO
9
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
HL
FORMARTINE UTD
5
 
 
INVERURIE LOCO WORKS
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
HL
FORRES MECHANICS
16
 
 
WICK ACADEMY
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
HL
FRASERBURGH
3
 
 
BRORA RANGERS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
HL
STRATHSPEY THISTLE
18
 
 
BUCKIE THISTLE
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
23:00
FTR
SB
CHACARITAS FC
1
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
GUALACEO SC
8
 
 
LEONES DEL NORTE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
L2Gr
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
7
 
 
FC SAN MARCOS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score