Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

08:00
1 HF
34'
AM
MACARTHUR FC
7
 
 
WESTERN UNITED
11
 
 
0
0

2.40

3.50

2.80

08:30
1 HF
3'
WL
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
9
 
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
10
 
 
0
0
 

10:00
SCH
L1
PERSITA TANGERANG
10
 
 
PERSIS SOLO
12
 
 
 

10:30
SCH
IL
RAJASTHAN UNITED
7
 
 
TRAU FC
5
 
 
 

10:45
SCH
AM
C. COAST MARINERS FC
2
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
4
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.90

11:00
SCH
L1
BHAYANGKARA FC
15
 
 
MARTAPURA FC
14
 
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
SIVASSPOR
16
 
 
ADANA DEMIRSPOR
6
 
 
 

2.63

3.30

2.60

12:30
SCH
1LG
TUZLASPOR
13
 
 
SAKARYASPOR
9
 
 
 

2.38

3.40

2.63

13:00
SCH
U18
ARSENAL (U18)
16
 
 
FULHAM (U18)
8
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
BLACKBURN (U18)
21
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
2
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
CHELSEA (U18)
6
 
 
TOTTENHAM (U18)
7
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
CRYSTAL PALACE (U18)
5
 
 
ASTON VILLA (U18)
24
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
NOTTINGHAM FOREST (U18)
9
 
 
STOKE CITY (U18)
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
U18
WEST BROM (U18)
18
 
 
BRIGHTON (U18)
19
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
IFK GOTEBORG
 
 
HALMSTAD
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
FRC
LYNGBY
 
 
HILLEROD FODBOLD
 
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
PDFW
VILLARREAL (W)
16
 
 
ALAVES (W)
15
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
TL1
BANGKOK UNITED
3
 
 
LAMPANG FC
16
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
U18
DERBY (U18)
23
 
 
EVERTON (U18)
14
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
TL1
MUANGTHONG UNITED
9
 
 
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
11
 
 
 

13:45
SCH
SL2N
PAOK B
2
 
 
PANSERRAIKOS
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
LEICESTER (U18)
25
 
 
NORWICH (U18)
17
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
NEWCASTLE (U18)
20
 
 
LEEDS (U18)
15
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
22
 
 
WEST HAM (U18)
1
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
U18
WOLVERHAMPTON (U18)
10
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD (U18)
4
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
FRC
KJELSAS
 
 
STABAEK
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
2BL
FC HEIDENHEIM
3
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
9
 
 
 

1.91

3.60

4.00

14:00
SCH
2BL
HOLSTEIN KIEL
8
 
 
SPVGG GREUTHER FURTH
10
 
 
 

2.38

3.40

2.90

14:00
SCH
2BL
SV DARMSTADT 98
1
 
 
JAHN REGENSBURG
12
 
 
 

1.62

4.00

5.50

14:00
SCH
N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
1
 
 
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
10
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
N/E
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
18
 
 
SV LICHTENBERG 47
16
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
ISL
BENGALURU FC
7
 
 
CHENNAIYIN FC
8
 
 
 

2.45

3.40

2.80

14:00
SCH
TL1
PRACHUAP
12
 
 
PORT FC
5
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DPG
OTHELLOS ATHIENOU
2
 
 
MEAP PERA CHORIOU N.
8
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DPG
PEGIA 2014
5
 
 
OMONOIA 29M
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DPG
PO ACHYRONAS ONISILOS
4
 
 
OMONIA ARADIPPOU
7
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DRG
A.O. AYIAS NAPAS
5
 
 
ANAGENNISI DERYNIAS
6
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DRG
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
2
 
 
PAEEK KERYNIAS
1
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DRG
ERMIS
3
 
 
OLYMPIAS LIMPION
8
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
2DRG
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
4
 
 
ALKI OROKLINI
7
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
EL1
CHARLTON
15
 
 
BOLTON
5
 
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.75

14:30
SCH
FC
ACCRINGTON ST
 
 
LEEDS
 
 
 

8.50

5.50

1.33

14:30
SCH
FC
WALSALL
 
 
LEICESTER
 
 
 
 

7.50

5.25

1.40

14:30
SCH
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
7
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
3
 
 
 

14:30
SCH
LI
UTA ARAD
15
 
 
CS MIOVENI
16
 
 

1.83

3.10

4.50

14:30
SCH
TL1
NONG BUA PITCHAYA
15
 
 
CHIANGRAI UNITED
7
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
GrB
SJK
5
 
 
KUPS
4
 
 
 

14:45
SCH
SL2N
AE IRAKLIS LARISSA
13
 
 
PANATHINAIKOS B
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
U18
MIDDLESBROUGH (U18)
13
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U18)
11
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
GrB
AC OULU
1
 
 
ILVES
3
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
AFC ESKILSTUNA
 
 
DJURGARDEN
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
HELSINGBORG
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
IFK NORRKOPING
 
 
VASTERAS FK
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
IFK VARNAMO
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
MOLDE
 
 
TRAEFF
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
FRC
ORN-HORTEN
 
 
SANDEFJORD
 
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
3.LG
ERZGEBIRGE AUE
14
 
 
SC FREIBURG II
4
 
 
 

2.30

3.25

3.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
HALLESCHER FC
17
 
 
FSV ZWICKAU
18
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.00

15:00
SCH
3.LG
MSV DUISBURG
11
 
 
VFL OSNABRUCK
8
 
 
 

3.25

3.50

2.05

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SC VERL
12
 
 
FC SAARBRUCKEN
3
 
 
 

2.88

3.30

2.30

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SV MEPPEN
20
 
 
VFB OLDENBURG
15
 
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.40

15:00
SCH
3.LG
SPVGG BAYREUTH
19
 
 
FC INGOLSTADT 04
7
 
 
 

4.50

3.80

1.70

15:00
SCH
WST
FC BOCHOLT
14
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN
10
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
LH
MACCABI HAIFA
1
 
 
MACCABI BNEI RAINA
14
 
 
 

1.17

6.00

15.00

15:00
SCH
B
ASCOLI
12
 
 
PALERMO
11
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.00

15:00
SCH
B
BARI
4
 
 
PERUGIA
19
 
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.40

15:00
SCH
B
BRESCIA
13
 
 
COMO
16
 
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.00

15:00
SCH
B
COSENZA
20
 
 
PARMA
8
 
 
 

3.80

3.30

1.91

15:00
SCH
B
SUDTIROL
6
 
 
REGGINA
2
 
 
 

3.10

3.00

2.30

15:00
SCH
B
TERNANA
9
 
 
MODENA
10
 
 
 

2.20

3.25

3.10

15:00
SCH
B
VENEZIA
18
 
 
CITTADELLA
17
 
 
 

2.10

3.00

3.50

15:00
SCH
PD
CADIZ
19
 
 
MALLORCA
10
 
 

2.90

2.80

2.88

15:00
SCH
PDFW
BETIS (W)
13
 
 
MADRID CFF (W)
5
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
ANKARAGUCU
11
 
 
GAZIANTEP FK
13
 
 
 

1.85

3.50

3.80

15:00
SCH
SL
HATAYSPOR
17
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
5
 
 
 

4.50

3.50

1.80

15:00
SCH
1LG
ALTINORDU
16
 
 
BOLUSPOR
8
 
 
 

3.10

3.40

2.25

15:15
SCH
PL
AL-BATAEH CLUB
11
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
8
 
 
 

15:15
SCH
PL
DIBBA AL-FUJAIRAH
14
 
 
AL-JAZIRA
7
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
MINE
CRUZEIRO
4
 
 
ATHLETIC CLUB
2
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
FRC
VARBERGS BOIS FC
 
 
FALKENBERGS FF
 
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
NBI
KISVARDA FC
3
 
 
PAKS
6
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.40

15:30
SCH
CGrB
CARRARESE
10
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
17
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
FIORENZUOLA
8
 
 
IMOLESE
20
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
ROBUR SIENA
6
 
 
OLBIA
18
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
SAN DONATO
15
 
 
REGGIANA
1
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
TORRES
13
 
 
RECANATESE
14
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
CGrB
VIRTUS ENTELLA
3
 
 
GUBBIO
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
AC MILAN (W)
5
 
 
INTER (W)
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
AW
FIORENTINA (W)
3
 
 
POMIGLIANO CALCIO (W)
6
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
EXCELSIOR MAASSLUIS
12
 
 
LISSE
8
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
NOORDWIJK
9
 
 
KONINKLIJKE HFC
13
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
OFC OOSTZAAN
18
 
 
RIJNSBURGSE BOYS
4
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
TD
SCHEVENINGEN
14
 
 
KATWIJK
5
 
 
 

15:30
SCH
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
5
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
1.HN
SIBENIK
9
 
 
HNK RIJEKA
8
 
 
 

3.60

3.25

1.91

16:00
SCH
1L
BOHEMIANS 1905
7
 
 
TEPLICE
12
 
 

1.57

3.80

5.25

16:00
SCH
1L
SLOVACKO
8
 
 
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
13
 
 

1.36

5.00

7.00

16:00
SCH
1L
VIKTORIA PLZEN
1
 
 
HRADEC KRALOVE
5
 
 

1.30

4.75

9.00

16:00
SCH
GrA
FC LAHTI
6
 
 
HONKA
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
L2
ST ETIENNE
18
 
 
SOCHAUX
4
 
 

2.10

3.30

3.40

16:00
SCH
FRC
RED BULL SALZBURG
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
 
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
ISL
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
5
 
 
ODISHA FC
6
 
 
 

1.83

3.75

4.00

16:00
SCH
A
EMPOLI
10
 
 
TORINO
8
 
 

3.25

3.10

2.40

16:00
SCH
TD
AFC
1
 
 
TEC
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
TD
JONG VOLENDAM
17
 
 
JONG SPARTA ROTTERDAM
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
TD
QUICK BOYS
6
 
 
HHC
2
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
TD
SPAKENBURG
7
 
 
KOZAKKEN BOYS
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
EK
WARTA POZNAN
9
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
1
 
 

5.50

3.50

1.67

16:30
SCH
BL
1899 HOFFENHEIM
13
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADBACH
9
 
 

2.00

3.80

3.40

16:30
SCH
BL
FSV MAINZ 05
12
 
 
VFL BOCHUM
16
 
 

1.73

3.80

4.75

16:30
SCH
BL
HERTHA BERLIN
17
 
 
UNION BERLIN
3
 
 

3.60

3.30

2.10

16:30
SCH
BL
SC FREIBURG
6
 
 
FC AUGSBURG
14
 
 

1.55

4.33

5.75

16:30
SCH
BL
WERDER BREMEN
11
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG
7
 
 

3.20

3.60

2.15

17:00
SCH
PL
HIDD SCC
8
 
 
BUDAIYA
12
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1A
KVC WESTERLO
7
 
 
KV MECHELEN
11
 
 
 

1.85

3.60

3.60

17:00
SCH
1B
VIRTON
12
 
 
ANDERLECHT (U23)
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PD
COQUIMBO UNIDO
11
 
 
PALESTINO
10
 
 
 

3.00

3.10

2.55

17:00
SCH
D1
A. E. KITION LARNACA
1
 
 
APOEL
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
AL MASRY
8
 
 
PHARCO FC
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ECH
COVENTRY
15
 
 
HUDDERSFIELD
22
 
 
 

1.75

3.50

4.75

17:00
SCH
ECH
HULL CITY
16
 
 
QPR
13
 
 
 

2.50

3.40

2.80

17:00
SCH
ECH
MIDDLESBROUGH
6
 
 
WATFORD
3
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.20

17:00
SCH
EL1
BURTON ALBION
23
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
12
 
 
 

3.00

3.75

2.25

17:00
SCH
EL1
CHELTENHAM
18
 
 
PORT VALE
14
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.50

17:00
SCH
EL1
LINCOLN
16
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
22
 
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.60

17:00
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
19
 
 
EXETER
13
 
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.75

17:00
SCH
EL1
MORECAMBE
21
 
 
BRISTOL ROVERS
11
 
 
 

3.20

3.40

2.25

17:00
SCH
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
8
 
 
PORTSMOUTH
10
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

17:00
SCH
EL1
SHREWSBURY
9
 
 
FOREST GREEN
24
 
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
AFC WIMBLEDON
13
 
 
STOCKPORT
10
 
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.95

17:00
SCH
EL2
BARROW
8
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
3
 
 
 

2.55

3.10

3.00

17:00
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
21
 
 
SALFORD CITY
5
 
 
 

3.40

3.30

2.20

17:00
SCH
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
20
 
 
SUTTON UTD
14
 
 
 

2.90

3.40

2.40

17:00
SCH
EL2
HARTLEPOOL
22
 
 
COLCHESTER
18
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.60

17:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
9
 
 
DONCASTER
12
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.75

17:00
SCH
EL2
ROCHDALE
24
 
 
CARLISLE
4
 
 
 

3.60

3.50

2.05

17:00
SCH
EL2
SWINDON TOWN
6
 
 
GILLINGHAM
23
 
 
 

1.83

3.50

4.50

17:00
SCH
EL2
TRANMERE
15
 
 
LEYTON ORIENT
1
 
 
 

2.55

3.10

3.00

17:00
SCH
NL
ALDERSHOT TOWN
14
 
 
OLDHAM
20
 
 

2.50

3.20

2.75

17:00
SCH
NL
ALTRINCHAM
10
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
12
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.10

17:00
SCH
NL
BARNET
5
 
 
CHESTERFIELD
3
 
 

4.20

3.80

1.75

17:00
SCH
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
7
 
 
YEOVIL
19
 
 

1.85

3.60

3.80

17:00
SCH
NL
DORKING WANDERERS
17
 
 
SOLIHULL MOORS
13
 
 

3.30

3.50

2.05

17:00
SCH
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
2
 
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
16
 
 

1.29

4.75

10.00

17:00
SCH
NL
SCUNTHORPE
23
 
 
BROMLEY
6
 
 

3.60

3.60

1.91

17:00
SCH
NL
SOUTHEND
8
 
 
EASTLEIGH
11
 
 

1.62

3.60

5.50

17:00
SCH
NL
TORQUAY
22
 
 
MAIDSTONE UTD
24
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.40

17:00
SCH
NL
WEALDSTONE
9
 
 
GATESHEAD
21
 
 

2.55

3.50

2.55

17:00
SCH
NL
YORK
15
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
18
 
 

2.10

3.60

3.10

17:00
SCH
NLN
AFC FYLDE
1
 
 
CHESTER
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
AFC TELFORD UTD
24
 
 
SOUTHPORT
11
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
ALFRETON
14
 
 
KETTERING
21
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
BLYTH SPARTANS
23
 
 
BUXTON
20
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
BOSTON UTD
19
 
 
SCARBOROUGH
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
BRACKLEY TOWN
4
 
 
GLOUCESTER CITY
8
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
BRADFORD PARK AVENUE
17
 
 
CHORLEY
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
CURZON ASHTON
18
 
 
FARSLEY CELTIC
22
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
DARLINGTON FC
3
 
 
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
15
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
HEREFORD
13
 
 
BANBURY UNITED
10
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
LEAMINGTON
16
 
 
KINGS LYNN
2
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLN
PETERBOROUGH SPORTS
12
 
 
KIDDERMINSTER
9
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
ATHERTON COLLIERIES AFC
15
 
 
SOUTH SHIELDS
2
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
BELPER TOWN
22
 
 
BAMBER BRIDGE
3
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
FC UTD OF MANCHESTER
6
 
 
WARRINGTON TOWN
5
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
GUISELEY AFC
9
 
 
HYDE UTD
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
LANCASTER
16
 
 
MATLOCK TOWN
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
MARINE
7
 
 
ASHTON UNITED
13
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
MORPETH TOWN AFC
17
 
 
RADCLIFFE FC
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
STAFFORD RANGERS
12
 
 
MARSKE UNITED
19
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
STALYBRIDGE
14
 
 
GAINSBOROUGH
4
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
WARRINGTON RYLANDS
10
 
 
LIVERSEDGE
21
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NPL
WHITBY
20
 
 
NANTWICH TOWN
18
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
NLS
BATH CITY
11
 
 
FARNBOROUGH
12
 
 

<