Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:30
SCH
AL
ADELAIDE UNITED
6
 
 
SYDNEY FC
1
 
 

2.90

3.50

2.30

13:00
SCH
CSL
TIANJIN TEDA
6
 
 
BEIJING GUOAN
2
 
 

13.00

6.00

1.22

15:00
SCH
RL
FC VITEBSK RESERVES
11
 
 
FC ISLOCH MINSK RESERVES
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
CSL
QINGDAO HUANGHAI
7
 
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
1
 
 

15.00

8.50

1.12

16:00
SCH
SL
BUILDCON
14
 
 
GREEN BUFFALOES
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
FOREST RANGERS
4
 
 
NAPSA STARS
1
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
GREEN EAGLES
6
 
 
LUSAKA DYNAMOS
9
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
KABWE WARRIORS
8
 
 
POWER DYNAMOS
7
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
KABWE YOUTH SA
18
 
 
MUFULIRA WANDERERS
17
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
NKANA
2
 
 
NAKAMBALA LEOPARDS
16
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
NKWAZI
12
 
 
KANSANSHI DYNAMOS
15
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
ZANACO
5
 
 
LUMWANA RADIANTS
13
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
ZESCO UNITED FC
3
 
 
RED ARROWS
10
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
QSL
AL-RAYYAN SC
2
 
 
AL-SAILIYA
6
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PR
BELSHINA BOBRUISK
16
 
 
FC SLUTSK
12
 
 

18:00
SCH
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
3
 
 
DACIA BUIUCANI
5
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEI
HJK HELSINKI
3
 
 
FC LAHTI
8
 
 

1.25

5.50

12.00

18:30
SCH
VEI
TPS
11
 
 
HONKA
6
 
 

3.50

3.40

2.05

18:30
SCH
YKK
GNISTAN
10
 
 
MIKKELIN PALLOILIJAT
9
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.70

18:30
SCH
YKK
MUSA
5
 
 
EIF
4
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.60

18:30
SCH
FRC
ND GORICA
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA
 
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
IPL
SHAHR KHODRO
5
 
 
ESTEGHLAL FC
2
 
 

18:45
SCH
QSL
AL-WAKRAH
7
 
 
AL-ARABI SC
5
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
IPL
SEPAHAN FC
4
 
 
NASSAJI MAZANDARAN
9
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
AL-JABALAIN
8
 
 
AL-KAWKAB
15
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
AL-NAHDA
6
 
 
AL-AIN ATAWLAH
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
D1
AL-NAJOOM
18
 
 
AL-BUKIRYAH
3
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QF
FC LUZERN
 
 
BSC YOUNG BOYS
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
QF
RAPPERSWIL
 
 
FC SION
 
 
 

19:10
SCH
D1
NAJRAN
11
 
 
AL-TAEE
12
 
 
 

19:20
SCH
D1
AL-BATEN
2
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
10
 
 
 

19:30
SCH
IPL
FOOLAD FC
6
 
 
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
8
 
 

19:40
SCH
D1
AL-ANSAR
16
 
 
AL-MOJZEL
17
 
 
 

19:55
SCH
R16
BAYER LEVERKUSEN
 
 
RANGERS
 
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.25

19:55
SCH
R16
SEVILLA
 
 
ROMA
 
 
 

2.10

3.20

3.60

20:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
1
 
 
DINAMO BREST
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
PR
B36 TORSHAVN
3
 
 
TB TVOROYRI
8
 
 

20:00
SCH
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
6
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
EL
TORPEDO KUTAISI
7
 
 
TELAVI
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
ASV
AIK
11
 
 
IF ELFSBORG
4
 
 

2.37

3.40

2.90

20:00
SCH
ASV
HACKEN
5
 
 
IFK NORRKOPING
2
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.37

20:00
SCH
ASV
IFK GOTEBORG
13
 
 
OSTERSUNDS FK
14
 
 

1.50

4.20

6.00

20:00
SCH
ASV
KALMAR FF
16
 
 
OREBRO
10
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.40

20:00
SCH
ASV
MJALLBY AIF
9
 
 
IK SIRIUS
6
 
 

2.62

3.50

2.50

20:30
SCH
EL
PARNU JK VAPRUS
3
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
2
 
 

20:30
SCH
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
8
 
 
FC FLORESTI
9
 
 

21:00
SCH
D1
ZAMALEK SC
4
 
 
AL MASRY
10
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:00
SCH
PR
EB-STREYMUR
7
 
 
KI KLAKSVIK
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
1
 
 

22:00
SCH
R16
FC BASEL 1893
 
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
 
 

2.40

3.60

2.70

22:00
SCH
R16
WOLVERHAMPTON
 
 
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
 
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.50

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score