Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

03:30
FTR
FINAL
ATLETICO-BA
 
 
BAHIA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
03:30
FTR
SF
CRICIUMA
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
03:30
FTR
FINAL
GREMIO
 
 
INTERNACIONAL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
03:30
FTR
SF
TREZE
 
 
BOTAFOGO PB
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
03:30
FTR
FINAL
SANTA CRUZ
 
 
SALGUEIRO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
03:00
FTR
FINAL
CSA
 
 
CRB
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
PRE
TAPAJOS
9
 
 
REMO
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
02:00
FTR
FINAL
CORITIBA
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
01:30
FIN
AP
CLUB GUARANI
2
 
 
CLUB RIVER PLATE
7
 
1
2
0
3
0
 

01:00
FIN
SF
BRUSQUE
 
 
JUVENTUS SC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

00:00
FIN
USL
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
4
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
3
 
 
2
2
3
2
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
POST
UW
BREIDABLIK (W)
1
 
 
STJARNAN (W)
8
 
 

21:00
POST
UW
FH HAFNARFJORDUR (W)
10
 
 
FYLKIR (W)
3
 
 

21:00
POST
UW
KR REYKJAVIK (W)
9
 
 
IBV (W)
6
 
 

21:00
POST
UW
SELFOSS (W)
4
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK (W)
2
 
 

21:00
POST
UW
THROTTUR R. (W)
7
 
 
THOR-KA (W)
5
 
 

21:00
POST
JPL
AL-AQABA
9
 
 
AL-SAREEH
5
 
 

18:30
POST
JPL
SAHAB SC
6
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
12
 
 

17:00
POST
SL
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
9
 
 
FC BUNYODKOR
7
 
 
 

14:30
POST
L1
BALI UNITED PUSAM
2
 
 
PERSIRAJA BANDA ACEH
7
 
 

11:30
POST
L1
PERSIK KEDIRI
13
 
 
PERSIJA JAKARTA
9
 
 

03:00
POST
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
7
 
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
11
 
 
 

03:00
POST
MLS
NASHVILLE SC
13
 
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
12
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
ALIANZA PETROLERA
1
 
 
CUCUTA
6
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
AMERICA DE CALI
20
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
8
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
ATLETICO NACIONAL
3
 
 
CHICO
5
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
BUCARAMANGA
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
13
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
ENVIGADO
14
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
7
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
JUNIOR
17
 
 
SANTA FE
11
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
MILLONARIOS
19
 
 
JAGUARES
16
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
PATRIOTAS
9
 
 
INDEPENDIENTE MEDELLIN
15
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
PEREIRA
10
 
 
LA EQUIDAD
18
 
 
 

02:00
POST
CL
RIONEGRO FC
12
 
 
ONCE CALDAS
2
 
 
 

01:00
POST
FINAL
CRUZEIRO
 
 
UBERLANDIA
 
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score