Information

STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:00
SCH
QSL
QUEENSLAND LIONS
2
 
 
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
5
 
 

10:30
SCH
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
9
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
14
 
 
11:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
16
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
6
 
 
11:00
SCH
J3
NAGANO PARCEIRO
13
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
10
 
 

11:15
SCH
NSW
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
9
 
 
HAKOAH SYDNEY CITY
12
 
 

12:00
SCH
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
21
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
7
 
 
12:00
SCH
J3
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
3
 
 
FUKUSHIMA UNITED
11
 
 

12:30
SCH
SL
GEYLANG INTERNATIONAL
8
 
 
BALESTIER KHALSA FC
6
 
 
 
13:00
SCH
KL1
FC SEOUL
3
 
 
SUWON BLUEWINGS
8
 
 
13:00
SCH
KL1
SANGJU SANGMU FC
6
 
 
JEJU UNITED FC
11
 
 
13:00
SCH
KL2
GWANGJU FC
1
 
 
BUCHEON FC 1995
7
 
 
13:00
SCH
VL1
SANNA KHANH HOA
14
 
 
VIETTEL
12
 
 
 

13:00
SCH
VL1
SONG LAM NGHE AN
4
 
 
HOANG ANH GIA LAI
9
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
OKZHETPES
8
 
 
KAIRAT ALMATY
5
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
TARAZ
10
 
 
IRTYSH PAVLODAR
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
BANGKOK UNITED
6
 
 
RATCHABURI
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
CHIANGMAI FC
14
 
 
PTT RAYONG
13
 
 

14:30
SCH
CL1
GUANGDONG SOUTHERN TIGERS
5
 
 
LIAONING WHOWIN FC
15
 
 
14:35
SCH
CSL
JIANGSU SUNING
5
 
 
BEIJIN RENHE FC
14
 
 
TV
14:35
SCH
CSL
SHENZHEN FC
13
 
 
TIANJIN TEDA
8
 
 
TV
14:35
SCH
CSL
TIANJIN TIANHAI
16
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
10
 
 
TV
15:00
SCH
LATVIA (W)
1
 
 
LITHUANIA (W)
2
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PR
ZHETYSU
6
 
 
ORDABASY
3
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
CHONBURI FC
11
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
15
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
PORT FC
1
 
 
BURIRAM UNITED
2
 
 

15:00
SCH
VL1
THAN QUANG NINH
3
 
 
HAI PHONG
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
FC ASTANA
1
 
 
FC KAYSAR
4
 
 

16:00
SCH
PR
SHAKHTER KARAGANDY
7
 
 
FC ATYRAU
11
 
 

16:00
SCH
D1
HAM-KAM
10
 
 
AALESUND
1
 
 
16:00
SCH
SL
FC BUNYODKOR
4
 
 
NASAF QARSHI
7
 
 

16:00
SCH
SL
FK ANDIJAN
11
 
 
METALLURG BEKABAD
9
 
 

16:00
SCH
GS
SWEDEN (W)
2
 
 
THAILAND (W)
4
 
 
TV
 
17:00
SCH
PR
BATE BORISOV
2
 
 
SHAKHTER SOLIGORSK
3
 
 
17:00
SCH
PR
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
9
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
PR
TB TVOROYRI
7
 
 
B36 TORSHAVN
4
 
 

17:00
SCH
VIR
SPARTAKS
4
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
6
 
 
TV
17:30
SCH
SL
AGMK
12
 
 
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
4
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
3
 
 
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
7
 
 

18:00
SCH
SL
FK BUXORO
13
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
1
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEI
KPV
12
 
 
FC INTER
3
 
 
18:30
SCH
YKK
EIF
6
 
 
AC OULU
3
 
 
18:30
SCH
YKK
FF JARO
7
 
 
AC KAJAANI
10
 
 
18:30
SCH
YKK
TPV
8
 
 
KTP
4
 
 
18:30
SCH
SPR
HALMSTAD
14
 
 
MJALLBY AIF
2
 
 
19:00
SCH
PR
DINAMO MINSK
6
 
 
FC ENERGETIK-BGU MINSK
14
 
 
19:00
SCH
ELS
BODO/GLIMT
4
 
 
STROMSGODSET
12
 
 
19:00
SCH
ELS
LILLESTROM
10
 
 
VIKING
8
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
ELS
MJONDALEN
13
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
ELS
MOLDE
1
 
 
RANHEIM
9
 
 
19:00
SCH
ELS
SARPSBORG 08 FF
14
 
 
ODD BALLKLUBB
2
 
 
TV
19:00
SCH
D1
JERV
8
 
 
SANDNES ULF
9
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
NOTODDEN
15
 
 
SANDEFJORD
2
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
SKEID
13
 
 
KFUM OSLO
4
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
SOGNDAL
11
 
 
STROMMEN
14
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
TROMSDALEN UIL
16
 
 
NEST-SOTRA
12
 
 
19:00
SCH
D1
ULL/KISA
7
 
 
RAUFOSS
6
 
 
19:00
SCH
2R
ATLETICO BALEARES
 
 
MELILLA
 
 
 
19:00
SCH
GS
USA (W)
1
 
 
CHILE (W)
3
 
 
TV
 
19:30
SCH
GS
POLAND (U21)
3
 
 
BELGIUM (U21)
2
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
ND
MILSAMI ORHEI
4
 
 
DINAMO-AUTO TIRASPOL
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
SF
ALBACETE
 
 
MALLORCA
 
 
 
TV
20:00
SCH
2R
RECREATIVO HUELVA
 
 
MIRANDES
 
 
 
20:45
SCH
PR
DINAMO BREST
1
 
 
FC GOMEL
13
 
 
21:00
SCH
ELS
ROSENBORG
11
 
 
VALERENGA
5
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
ITALY (U21)
4
 
 
SPAIN (U21)
1
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
GS
PARAGUAY
2
 
 
QATAR
3
 
 
TV
22:00
SCH
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
17
 
 
NASHVILLE SC
5
 
 
 

22:00
SCH
USL
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
3
 
 
LOUISVILLE CITY FC
6
 
 
 

22:30
SCH
B
INDEPENDIENTE JUNIORS
1
 
 
PUERTO QUITO
6
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
H/T: Half Time
PN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score