Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:45
FTR
L2
UNION COMERCIO
4
 
 
CULTURAL SANTA ROSA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
8
 
 
DEPORTES TEMUCO
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:30
FTR
L2
JUAN AURICH
2
 
 
MOLINOS EL PIRATA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
L2
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
10
 
 
SANTOS DE NASCA
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
L2
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
7
 
 
CHAVELINES JUNIORS
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
R16
PROLETER NOVI SAD
 
 
VOJVODINA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.75

3.80

1.50

 
15:05
FIN
PL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
13
 
 
PERSEPOLIS FC
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
1
 
 
TORPEDO KUTAISI
8
 
1
0
0
2
1

15:00
FIN
4R
TORINO
 
 
VIRTUS ENTELLA
 
2
 
2
0
2
0

1.36

5.00

8.00

14:50
FIN
PL
ZOB AHAN
10
 
 
PAYKAN
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

14:15
FIN
PL
SHAHR KHODRO
7
 
 
SANAT NAFT
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
SL
DRENICA
5
 
 
KF BALLKANI
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

14:00
FIN
4R
KASIMPASA
 
 
24 ERZINCANSPOR
 
2
1
0
0
3
0

1.33

4.75

6.50

13:35
FIN
2R
GUANGZHOU FC
 
 
KUNSHAN FC
 
 
 
0
2
0
3

13:00
FIN
QR
GEORGIA (W)
6
 
 
MALTA (W)
5
 
 
0
2
0
4

3.50

3.80

1.75

13:00
FIN
VIR
FK LIEPAJA
4
 
 
TUKUMS 2000-TSS
10
 
 
2
0
5
0

1.25

5.25

7.50

13:00
FIN
VIR
FK VENTSPILS
3
 
 
FS METTA LU
9
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.20

5.75

11.00

13:00
FIN
VIR
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
RIGA FC
1
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.28

4.75

8.00

13:00
FIN
VIR
SPARTAKS
6
 
 
FK JELGAVA
7
 
 
2
0
7
0

1.03

12.00

19.00

13:00
FIN
ND
DACIA BUIUCANI
6
 
 
MILSAMI ORHEI
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

12:30
FIN
PR
FC VAN
7
 
 
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
1
1
3
1

12:30
FIN
FL
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
5
 
 
NORAVANK
6
 
 
0
0
0
2

12:00
FIN
4R
ERZURUM BB
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
 
 
 
1
1
2
2
3
2

1.60

4.00

4.20

09:35
FIN
2R
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
 
 
CHANGCHUN YATAI
 
 
 
0
2
0
4

05:06
FIN
QF
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
1
 
CLUB AMERICA
 
3
 
0
0
1
0

2.40

3.25

2.90

04:00
FIN
AP
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
VIDA
2
 
 
1
0
1
0

03:30
FIN
AP
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
4
 
 
AGUILA
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:15
FIN
AP
ALIANZA
1
 
 
JOCORO FC
6
 
 
2
0
4
1
 

03:05
FIN
GS
UNION MAGDALENA
2
 
 
QUINDIO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
QF
AD BARRIO MEXICO
 
 
PUERTO GOLFITO
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

03:00
FIN
AP
SONSONATE
3
 
 
ATLETICO MARTE
5
 
1
1
0
2
2
 

03:00
FIN
AP
REAL ESPANA
3
 
 
REAL DE MINAS
4
 
 
1
0
1
1

03:00
FIN
QF
PUEBLA
2
 
LEON
 
3
 
2
1
2
1

4.75

3.80

1.70

02:30
FIN
A
ATLETICO MINEIRO
1
2
 
BOTAFOGO
19
4
 
1
0
2
1

1.55

4.33

5.25

02:30
FIN
A
CORITIBA
19
2
 
CORINTHIANS
9
2
 
0
1
0
1

2.90

2.90

2.70

02:30
FIN
AP
CHALATENANGO
4
 
1
SANTA TECLA
6
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
R16
LIBERTAD
2
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
 
2
1
0
0
3
1

1.66

3.80

5.00

02:30
FIN
R16
COQUIMBO UNIDO
2
 
SPORT HUANCAYO
 
1
 
0
0
0
0

1.60

3.60

5.25

02:30
FIN
R16
FENIX
4
1
INDEPENDIENTE
 
2
 
1
3
1
4

3.30

3.25

2.10

02:00
FIN
R32
DEPORTIVO KIVON
 
 
TORRE FUERTE
 
 
 
0
3
2
7

02:00
FIN
CL
INDEPENDIENTE FC
2
 
 
PLAZA AMADOR
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
PD
YARACUYANOS FC
4
 
 
TRUJILLANOS FC
5
 
 
1
1
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
GS
HUILA
4
 
 
LLANEROS
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
AP
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
CD MARATHON
1
 
1
0
1
0
2

01:00
FIN
R16
ATLETICO MORELIA
 
 
VENADOS FC
 
 
1
0
0
1
0

00:15
FIN
A
CEARA
15
5
 
SAO PAULO
3
3
 
0
1
1
1

3.20

3.20

2.25

00:15
FIN
R16
DELFIN SC
3
 
PALMEIRAS
 
2
 
0
2
1
3

3.75

3.10

2.10

00:15
FIN
R16
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
2
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
 
2
 
0
0
0
0

1.45

4.00

6.50

00:15
FIN
R16
BOLIVAR
2
 
LANUS
 
4
1
1
1
2
1

1.57

3.60

5.50

00:00
FIN
B
NAUTICO RECIFE
17
 
 
VITORIA
16
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.00

3.10

2.25

00:00
FIN
SD
ANGOSTURA FC
5
 
 
UCV
1
 
 
0
0
0
1

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
CANC
QR
NORWAY (W)
1
 
 
FAROE ISLANDS (W)
5
 
 

20:30
POST
OMI
BW FRIESDORF
17
 
 
FORTUNA KOLN II
13
 
 
 

20:30
POST
ONR
VFB HILDEN
15
 
 
TVD VELBERT
10
 
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
BREIDABLIK
4
 
 
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
10
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
FJOLNIR
12
 
 
HK KOPAVOGUR
9
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
FYLKIR
6
 
 
IA AKRANES
8
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
GROTTA
11
 
 
STJARNAN
3
 
 

20:00
CANC
URV
KA AKUREYRI
7
 
 
VALUR REYKJAVIK
1
 
 

16:30
POST
SL
SANGA BALENDE
11
 
 
AS MANIEMA UNION
1
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
URV
FH HAFNARFJORDUR
2
 
 
KR REYKJAVIK
5
 
 

15:00
POST
PL
TRACTOR SC
12
 
 
SEPAHAN FC
10
 
 

13:00
ABD
VIR
VALMIERAS
3
 
 
BFC DAUGAVPILS
8
 
 
2
0
3
0

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score