Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
FIN
PIAU
ALTOS
5
 
 
FERROVIARIO PI
8
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

06:00
FIN
AM
WESTERN SYDNEY
2
1
 
WESTERN UNITED
11
3
 
1
0
1
0

2.10

3.75

3.25

06:00
FIN
NSW
C. COAST MARINERS FC YOUTH
14
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY YOUTH
2
 
 
1
3
1
3
 

06:00
FIN
NSW
SYDNEY OLYMPIC
1
 
 
SUTHERLAND SHARKS
16
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

05:05
FIN
LMC
SANTOS LAGUNA
4
1
1
CLUB AMERICA
6
2
 
2
1
2
2

2.90

3.60

2.15

05:00
FIN
LPAC
LOS CABOS UNITED
2
 
 
MEXICALI FC
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

04:00
FIN
LNC
ANTIGUA GFC
3
 
1
COMUNICACIONES
1
 
1
0
2
1
2
 

04:00
FIN
LPAC
TAMPICO MADERO
1
 
 
COLIMA FC
9
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

03:05
FIN
LMC
CRUZ AZUL
17
1
 
U.A.N.L. - TIGRES
2
1
 
0
1
0
1

2.70

3.00

2.45

03:00
FIN
PAA
DEPORTIVO PASTO
18
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
1
 
 
1
2
2
4
 

2.50

3.25

2.90

03:00
FIN
CL2A
AD COFUTPA
2
 
 
MUNICIPAL GARABITO
7
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

03:00
FIN
CL2A
MUNICIPAL LIBERIA
4
 
 
AD BARRIO MEXICO
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
LNC
MALACATECO
6
 
 
SANTA LUCIA
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:00
FIN
LN
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
CD MOTAGUA
7
 
1
1
1
3
1
 

03:00
FIN
LN
VIDA
5
 
 
CD REAL SOCIEDAD
9
 
1
1
0
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
LPAC
REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
4
 
 
CD TULANCINGO
6
 
 
0
0
3
1
 

02:30
FIN
LP
ARGENTINOS JRS
14
3
1
RACING CLUB
21
3
1
0
0
1
0
 

2.75

2.90

2.88

02:30
FIN
LP
LANUS
1
3
2
SAN LORENZO
13
4
 
2
0
2
1
 

3.00

2.70

2.90

02:30
FIN
L1A
DEPORTIVO GARCILASO
4
 
 
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
15
 
 
0
0
3
0
 

2.10

3.50

3.40

02:20
FIN
PNZA
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
4
 
 
TEMPERLEY
6
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

2.15

2.90

4.00

02:00
FIN
PD
ORIENTE PETROLERO
1
 
 
NACIONAL POTOSI
16
 
1
0
0
3
0
 

1.45

4.75

6.50

02:00
FIN
PDC
SPORTING SAN JOSE
1
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
6
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

2.60

3.40

2.30

01:45
FIN
PNZA
ALVARADO
7
 
 
SAN MARTIN S.J.
10
 
1
0
0
0
0
 

3.30

2.80

2.55

01:30
FIN
GrS
BAHIA
13
 
 
FERROVIARIO
2
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

01:30
FIN
PD
UNION ESPANOLA
14
2
1
EVERTON DE VINA
15
5
 
1
0
1
1
 

3.25

3.25

2.30

01:30
FIN
DP
RESISTENCIA
12
 
 
LIBERTAD
1
 
1
0
0
0
2
 

8.50

4.75

1.29

01:30
FIN
PD
DEPORTIVO LA GUAIRA
5
 
 
MONAGAS SC
6
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
MATO
SPORT SINOP
8
 
 
LUVERDENSE
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

01:00
FIN
PDC
PEREZ ZELEDON
5
 
1
AD GUANACASTECA
7
 
1
0
1
2
1
 

1.80

3.40

3.80

01:00
FIN
LMC
LEON
13
1
1
PACHUCA
1
3
1
0
1
0
1

3.00

3.40

2.15

01:00
FIN
LPAC
MINEROS DE FRESNILLO
7
 
 
CORAS FC
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:45
FIN
PAA
JAGUARES
5
 
 
ATLETICO NACIONAL
6
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

3.20

3.10

2.40

00:30
FIN
PA
VELO CLUBE
6
 
 
OESTE
14
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

00:30
FIN
LPBC
MAZORQUEROS FC
4
 
 
ZITACUARO
1
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:30
FIN
PDA
CERRO LARGO
3
 
 
CA RIVER PLATE
15
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

2.50

2.90

2.88

00:15
FIN
LP
BELGRANO CORDOBA
5
1
 
RIVER PLATE
8
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

4.75

3.30

1.85

00:00
FIN
MINE
IPATINGA
11
 
 
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:00
FIN
MINE
TOMBENSE
7
 
1
CALDENSE
10
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

00:00
FIN
LPAC
INTER DE QUERETARO
11
 
 
GAVILANES FC MATAMOROS
2
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

00:00
FIN
LPAC
CAFETALEROS DE CHIAPAS
2
 
 
INTER PLAYA DEL CARMEN
3
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

00:00
FIN
LPAC
DEPORTIVO DONGU
7
 
 
YALMAKAN
6
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
POST
SERG
AMERICA SE
8
 
 
ATLETICO GLORIENSE
6
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SERG
CONFIANCA
2
 
 
DORENSE
10
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SERG
FALCON
5
 
 
ESTANCIANO EC
9
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SERG
LAGARTO AC
1
 
 
FREIPAULISTANO
7
 
 
 

23:00
POST
SERG
SERGIPE
4
 
 
AO ITABAIANA
3
 
 
 

23:00
POST
PAA
MILLONARIOS
6
 
 
ALIANZA PETROLERA
19
 
 
 

21:00
CANC
SGrB
NAUTICO MS
4
 
 
DOURADOS AC
2
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
PDR1
INTERNACIONAL DE MADRID
18
 
 
ALGECIRAS
15
 
 
 

19:00
CANC
SDR5
GUADALAJARA
9
 
 
CF TALAVERA DE LA REINA
19
 
 
 

15:00
POST
ON
GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE
4
 
 
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
ON
PATTENSEN
11
 
 
FT BRAUNSCHWEIG
16
 
 
 

15:00
POST
ON
SCHOENINGEN
7
 
 
HANNOVERSCHER SC
12
 
 
 

15:00
POST
ON
SV AHLERSTEDT-OTTENDORF
10
 
 
TUS BERSENBRUECK
5
 
 
 

15:00
POST
OHA
SV RUGENBERGEN
18
 
 
EIMSBUTTELER TV
4
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL2N
AEP IRAKLIS 1908 PAE
6
 
 
APOLLON LARISSA FC
14
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL2N
ALMOPOS ARIDEAS
8
 
 
THESPROTOS
15
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL2N
MAKEDONIKOS NEAPOLIS
9
 
 
AE IRAKLIS LARISSA
13
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL2S
EGALEO
9
 
 
KALLITHEA
5
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL2S
ILIOUPOLIS
8
 
 
PROODEFTIKI
11
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL2S
PAE CHANIA
6
 
 
IRODOTOS
14
 
 
 

14:45
POST
SL2S
PANACHAIKI 1891
3
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS B
10
 
 
 

14:00
POST
OHA
FC TUERKIYE WILHELMSBURG
10
 
 
UNION TORNESCH
15
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
APS BOMETT
18
 
 
SOFAPAKA
9
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
FC TALANTA
14
 
 
KENYA POLICE
5
 
 
 

13:30
POST
SL2N
VERIA
11
 
 
DIAGORAS RODOU
10
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score