Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
SCH
AL
OMID VAHDAT
18
 
 
ESTEGHLAL MOLASANI
2
 
 
 

16:15
SCH
AL
ARMAN GOHAR
7
 
 
FAJR SEPASI
3
 
 
 

16:15
SCH
AL
CHADORMALU YAZD
14
 
 
SHAHRDARI HAMEDAN
5
 
 
 

16:30
SCH
AL
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
4
 
 
FC DARYA BABOL
16
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
AL
CHOOKA TALESH
15
 
 
KHEYBAR KHORRAMABAD
6
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
AL
SHAMS AZAR QAZVIN
1
 
 
SHAHRDARI ASTARA
13
 
 
 

16:45
SCH
AL
VANPARS
17
 
 
MES SHAHR BABAK
11
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
CUP
AEL LIMASSOL
 
 
ERMIS
 
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
AL
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
9
 
 
SAIPA
10
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
AL
KHALIJ FARS MAHSHAHR
12
 
 
PARS JONOUBI JAM
8
 
 
 

17:45
SCH
VEICGr
HONKA
3
 
 
INTER TURKU
6
 
 
 

1.53

3.80

6.00

18:30
SCH
PL
AL-TAAWON
4
 
 
AL-WEHDA CLUB
12
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
PL
AL-TAEE
8
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
11
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
2Gr2
VALERENGA 2
12
 
 
BAERUM
10
 
 

19:45
SCH
GrA
FC ZURICH
4
 
 
PSV
3
 
 
 

5.00

4.33

1.60

19:45
SCH
GrC
HJK HELSINKI
4
 
 
LUDOGORETS
2
 
 
 

3.80

3.30

2.00

19:45
SCH
GrD
MALMO FF
4
 
 
UNION BERLIN
3
 
 
 

4.20

3.40

1.90

19:45
SCH
GrE
OMONIA
4
 
 
MANCHESTER UTD
2
 
 
 

17.00

7.00

1.16

19:45
SCH
GrE
SHERIFF TIRASPOL
3
 
 
REAL SOCIEDAD
1
 
 

6.00

3.80

1.60

19:45
SCH
GrF
STURM GRAZ
4
 
 
LAZIO
3
 
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.80

19:45
SCH
GrH
CRVENA ZVEZDA
4
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
1
 
 
 

1.90

3.60

4.00

19:45
SCH
GrH
MONACO
3
 
 
TRABZONSPOR
2
 
 
 

1.50

4.50

6.00

19:45
SCH
GrB
ANDERLECHT
2
 
 
WEST HAM
1
 
 
 

3.80

3.50

2.00

19:45
SCH
GrB
SILKEBORG
4
 
 
FCSB
3
 
 

1.65

4.00

5.00

19:45
SCH
GrC
LECH POZNAN
2
 
 
HAPOEL BEER SHEVA
3
 
 
 

1.95

3.50

4.00

19:45
SCH
GrD
SLOVACKO
4
 
 
NICE
3
 
 
 

3.60

3.40

2.05

19:45
SCH
GrE
DNIPRO-1
2
 
 
FC VADUZ
4
 
 

1.70

3.80

5.00

19:45
SCH
GrF
MOLDE
3
 
 
SHAMROCK ROVERS
4
 
 
 

1.30

5.00

10.00

19:45
SCH
GrG
SIVASSPOR
2
 
 
KF BALLKANI
3
 
 
 

1.55

4.00

6.00

19:45
SCH
GrH
PYUNIK YEREVAN
2
 
 
FK ZALGIRIS VILNIUS
3
 
 

2.60

3.10

3.00

20:00
SCH
UP
PORTUGAL (W)
 
 
BELGIUM (W)
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
CL
SPORT BOYS
13
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
11
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.80

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-BATEN
16
 
 
DHAMK
6
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-ETTIFAQ
10
 
 
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
PL
AL-SHABAB RIYADH
1
 
 
AL-RAED
7
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
UP
WALES (W)
 
 
BOSNIA & HERZEGOVINA (W)
 
 
 
 

21:35
SCH
UP
SCOTLAND (W)
 
 
AUSTRIA (W)
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
EK
PIAST GLIWICE
15
 
 
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
4
 
 

5.50

3.60

1.65

22:00
SCH
GrA
ARSENAL
2
 
 
BODO-GLIMT
1
 
 
 

1.22

7.00

10.00

22:00
SCH
GrB
FENERBAHCE
1
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
3
 
 
 

1.45

4.33

7.50

22:00
SCH
GrB
RENNES
2
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
4
 
 
 

1.45

4.50

7.50

22:00
SCH
GrC
ROMA
3
 
 
BETIS
1
 
 
 

1.75

3.75

4.75

22:00
SCH
GrD
SC BRAGA
1
 
 
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
2
 
 
 

1.80

3.60

4.75

22:00
SCH
GrF
FC MIDTJYLLAND
2
 
 
FEYENOORD
1
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.20

22:00
SCH
GrG
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
4
 
 
QARABAG
2
 
 
 

2.05

3.50

3.60

22:00
SCH
GrG
SC FREIBURG
1
 
 
NANTES
3
 
 
 

1.45

4.50

6.50

22:00
SCH
GrA
HEART OF MIDLOTHIAN
2
 
 
FIORENTINA
4
 
 
 

6.50

4.33

1.50

22:00
SCH
GrA
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
3
 
 
ISTANBUL BASAKSEHIR
1
 
 

8.00

4.33

1.44

22:00
SCH
GrC
VILLARREAL
1
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
4
 
 

1.18

7.50

15.00

22:00
SCH
GrD
FC KOLN
1
 
 
FK PARTIZAN
2
 
 
 

1.50

4.33

6.50

22:00
SCH
GrE
AZ ALKMAAR
1
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
 
 
 

1.36

4.75

9.50

22:00
SCH
GrF
GENT
1
 
 
DJURGARDEN
2
 
 
 

1.65

3.80

5.50

22:00
SCH
GrG
SLAVIA PRAHA
1
 
 
CFR 1907 CLUJ
4
 
 

1.45

4.33

7.50

22:00
SCH
GrH
FC BASEL 1893
1
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA
4
 
 
 

1.57

4.20

6.00

23:30
SCH
CL
RESISTENCIA
9
 
 
LIBERTAD
4
 
 
 

7.50

4.00

1.44

23:30
SCH
CL
SOL DE AMERICA
8
 
 
CLUB NACIONAL
2
 
 
 

3.25

3.25

2.10

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
>FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
FTR
FW
CYPRUS (W)
 
 
LIECHTENSTEIN (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:45
FTR
PL
AL-HALA
8
 
 
MUHARRAQ CLUB
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
JPL
SHABAB AL ORDON
4
 
 
MGAEAR AL SARHAN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
2
 
 
RIFFA SC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
FW
ESTONIA (W)
 
 
LITHUANIA (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
PL
AL-SAHEL SC
10
 
 
AL-ARABI KUWAIT CITY
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:30
FTR
CUP
SKJOLD (W)
 
 
HB KOGE (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:45
FTR
PL
HIDD SCC
12
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
FW
EGYPT (W)
 
 
JORDAN (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
FW
CANADA (W)
 
 
ARGENTINA (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
FW
POLAND (W)
 
 
MOROCCO (W)
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
JPL
AL-AQABA
5
 
 
FC MAAN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score