Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:15
FTR
2R
HUILA
 
 
REAL SAN ANDRES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.53

3.80

6.00

 
21:00
FTR
BW
GREMIO (W)
3
 
 
INTERNACIONAL (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BW
PALMEIRAS (W)
7
 
 
SANTOS (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BW
PONTE PRETA (W)
15
 
 
KINDERMANN (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
ONR
FSV DUISBURG
21
 
 
1. FC MOENCHENGLADBACH
22
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
TIR
WORGL
6
 
 
SC SCHWAZ
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
10
 
 
TSV MEERBUSCH
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
UNION NETTETAL
15
 
 
FC MONHEIM
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OWE
ASC DORTMUND
12
 
 
KAAN-MARIENBORN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OWE
HAMMER SPVG
21
 
 
TUS ENNEPETAL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
SAL
SV GRODIG
8
 
 
SV SEEKIRCHEN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
OWE
EINTRACHT RHEINE
15
 
 
FC GUTERSLOH
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OWE
PREUSSEN MUNSTER II
14
 
 
SC WESTFALIA HERNE
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OWE
SG WATTENSCHEID 09
16
 
 
SG FINNENTROP-BAMENOHL
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OWE
SPORTFREUNDE SIEGEN
13
 
 
TSG SPROCKHOVEL
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OWE
SV SCHERMBECK 2020
17
 
 
SPVGG VREDEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OWE
TUS HALTERN
5
 
 
HOLZWICKEDER SC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OWE
VICTORIA CLARHOLZ
10
 
 
RSV MEINERZHAGEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
D2OG
HASSLEHOLMS IF
6
 
 
IFK HASSLEHOLM
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.00

4.00

2.75

 
15:30
FTR
PR
FC VAN
1
 
 
ALASHKERT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:30
FTR
FL
LERNAYIN ARTSAKH
1
 
 
BKMA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
FL
SEVAN
3
 
 
NORAVANK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:00
FTR
RL
GORODEYA RESERVES
16
 
 
SLAVIA MOZYR RESERVES
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

4.33

4.33

1.53

 
12:00
FTR
NL
SHAN UNITED
3
 
 
AYEYAWADY UNITED
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
NL
YANGON UNITED FC
4
 
 
RAKHINE UNITED
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
HWACHEON KSPO (W)
4
 
 
GYEONGJU KHNP (W)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
RED ANGELS (W)
1
 
 
GUMI SPORTSTOTO (W)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
SEOUL AMAZONES (W)
7
 
 
CHANGNYEONG FC (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
WK
SUWON (W)
3
 
 
BUSAN SANGMU (W)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:00
FTR
PR
KITCHEE SC
4
 
 
LEE MAN FC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
05:30
FIN
MLS
LOS ANGELES FC
7
1
 
VANCOUVER WHITECAPS
11
1
 
5
0
6
0
 

1.11

9.00

17.00

05:30
FIN
USL1
FC TUCSON
5
 
 
FORWARD MADISON FC
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

05:05
FIN
AP2
CELAYA
1
 
 
TAMPICO MADERO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:00
FIN
AP
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
1
CS CARTAGINES
1
 
 
0
3
0
4

1.66

3.80

4.33

05:00
FIN
MLS
PORTLAND TIMBERS
2
3
 
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
1
3
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.75

3.80

2.30

05:00
FIN
USL
LOS ANGELES GALAXY 2
3
 
1
SAN DIEGO LOYAL
2
 
1
0
1
1
1
 

04:30
FIN
MLS
REAL SALT LAKE
7
1
 
LOS ANGELES GALAXY
8
2
 
0
0
2
0
 

2.15

3.75

3.00

04:05
FIN
2R
LEONES FC
 
 
UNION MAGDALENA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1

2.30

3.25

2.80

04:00
FIN
MLS
COLORADO RAPIDS
3
2
 
SAN JOSE EARTHQUAKES
12
2
 
1
0
5
0
 

1.50

4.75

5.75

03:30
FIN
A
SPORT RECIFE
7
3
 
CORINTHIANS
13
4
 
1
0
1
0

2.62

3.10

2.75

03:30
FIN
4R
CEARA
 
 
BRUSQUE
 
 
 
1
1
5
1

1.55

3.50

6.00

03:30
FIN
4R
VASCO DA GAMA
 
 
BOTAFOGO
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.10

3.25

03:30
FIN
GS
ALIANZA LIMA
4
4
 
RACING CLUB
2
1
 
0
0
0
2
 

6.50

3.80

1.53

03:30
FIN
GS
AMERICA DE CALI
3
4
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
4
3
 
1
1
1
1
 

2.40

3.30

2.87

03:30
FIN
GS
CLUB GUARANI
2
2
 
PALMEIRAS
1
1
 
0
0
0
0
 

4.20

3.10

2.00

03:30
FIN
GS
INTERNACIONAL
1
2
 
GREMIO
2
1
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.37

3.00

3.20

03:30
FIN
MLS
NASHVILLE SC
9
1
 
DC UNITED
14
1
1
0
0
1
0
 

2.05

3.25

3.75

03:05
FIN
AP2
VENADOS FC
15
 
 
TLAXCALA F.C.
14
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

03:00
FIN
MLS
INTER MIAMI
13
2
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS
7
 
 
1
1
1
4
 

1.61

4.00

5.00

02:30
FIN
BW
CRUZEIRO (W)
11
 
 
FERROVIARIA (W)
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
CHICAGO FIRE
11
2
 
HOUSTON DYNAMO
8
3
 
3
0
4
0

02:30
FIN
MLS
COLUMBUS CREW
1
1
 
MINNESOTA UNITED FC
4
3
 
1
0
2
1
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
FC CINCINNATI
10
4
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION
2
2
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
MLS
SPORTING KANSAS CITY
6
3
 
ORLANDO CITY
3
3
 
0
2
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
USL
ATLANTA UNITED 2
3
 
 
NEW YORK RED BULLS 2
3
 
 
4
2
5
3
 

02:15
FIN
CSL
SERBIAN WHITE EAGLES
4
 
 
SC SCARBOROUGH
2
 
 
1
0
3
0

02:15
FIN
USL
CHARLOTTE INDEPENDENCE
12
 
 
MIAMI FC
27
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:00
FIN
2R
REAL CARTAGENA
 
 
TIGRES FC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

02:00
FIN
MLS
ATLANTA UNITED FC
8
 
 
FC DALLAS
3
1
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
MLS
NEW YORK CITY FC
6
4
 
TORONTO FC
2
4
 
0
0
0
1

02:00
FIN
USL
HARTFORD ATHLETIC
9
 
 
PHILADELPHIA UNION 2
30
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
USL
INDY ELEVEN
2
 
 
SAINT LOUIS FC
3
 
2
0
0
1
1
 

01:30
FIN
USL1
RICHMOND KICKERS
3
 
 
FORT LAUDERDALE CF
9
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

01:15
FIN
GS
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
1
1
 
COLO COLO
2
2
 
2
0
2
0
 

1.53

3.75

6.00

01:15
FIN
GS
CARACAS FC
2
2
 
LIBERTAD
3
4
 
0
1
2
1
 

2.80

3.20

2.62

01:15
FIN
GS
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
2
4
 
OLIMPIA
3
3
1
1
0
2
1
 

1.95

3.50

3.75

01:00
FIN
FINAL
SAMPAIO CORREA
 
 
MOTO CLUB MA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0

01:00
FIN
AP2
ATLANTE
9
 
1
TAPATIO
11
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

00:00
FIN
BW
IRANDUBA (W)
13
 
 
CORINTHIANS (W)
1
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

00:00
FIN
MLS
NEW ENGLAND REVOLUTION
5
1
 
MONTREAL IMPACT
7
1
 
1
0
3
1
 

1.53

4.33

5.50

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
POST
JPL
AL-AQABA
12
 
 
AL-AHLI AMMAN
11
 
 

20:30
POST
ONR
VFB HILDEN
17
 
 
TVD VELBERT
7
 
 
 

20:30
POST
EPL
AJMAN
14
 
 
HATTA SC
11
 
 
 

18:30
POST
JPL
AL-FAISALY AMMAN
7
 
 
AL-SALT
6
 
 

17:45
POST
EPL
BANIYAS SC
9
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
12
 
 
 

16:00
POST
YL
FC ASGABAT
5
 
 
NEBITCI
7
 
 
 

16:00
POST
YL
FC ENERGETIK
8
 
 
ALTYN ASYR FK
1
 
 
 

16:00
POST
YL
SAGADAM
3
 
 
MERW
6
 
 
 

15:00
POST
QR
FINLAND (U17)
2
 
 
ISRAEL (U17)
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
QR
LATVIA (U17)
2
 
 
DENMARK (U17)
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
QR
SERBIA (U17)
3
 
 
ARMENIA (U17)
1
 
 
 

15:00
POST
QR
SWEDEN (U17)
4
 
 
KAZAKHSTAN (U17)
3
 
 
 

03:00
POST
USL
MEMPHIS 901 FC
4
 
 
NORTH CAROLINA FC
3
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score