Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

23:00
FTR
SF
XV DE PIRACICABA
 
 
SAO CAETANO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
B
SAN LUIS
10
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
14
 
 
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CRAY VALLEY PAPER MILLS
 
 
BURGESS HILL TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.44

4.50

5.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CRAY WANDERERS FC
 
 
FISHER
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
GRAYS ATHLETIC
 
 
POTTON UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.20

6.00

9.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HIGHWORTH TOWN
 
 
MELKSHAM TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.70

3.75

2.20

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
KIDLINGTON
 
 
SALISBURY FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
LARKHALL ATHLETIC
 
 
BITTON AFC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
SUTTON COMMON ROVERS
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

8.00

6.50

1.20

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
TAVISTOCK AFC
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
TIVERTON
 
 
BIDEFORD AFC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.28

5.75

7.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.00

4.33

1.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WORCESTER
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

6.50

5.50

1.28

 
21:00
FTR
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
13
 
 
SAO JOSE (W)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BW
SAO PAULO (W)
9
 
 
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
B
MAGALLANES
4
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
D1W
IF LYSENG (W)
2
 
 
ASA AARHUS (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OHE
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
3
 
 
HESSEN DREIEICH
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OHE
SV ZEILSHEIM
11
 
 
SC WALDGIRMES
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
D1N
IK FREJ
10
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.90

3.75

3.10

 
21:00
FTR
D1S
FC TROLLHATTAN
7
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.80

3.60

2.10

 
21:00
FTR
D1S
LINDOME GIF
5
 
 
TORNS IF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.25

3.50

2.62

 
21:00
FTR
PL
FC KONIZ
16
 
 
MUNSINGEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
1L2
FC BASSECOURT
8
 
 
SOLOTHURN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
1L2
SV MUTTENZ
13
 
 
FC LANGENTHAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
1L3
FC RED STAR ZH
13
 
 
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
FSV FERNWALD
17
 
 
VFB GINSHEIM
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
FV BAD VILBEL
15
 
 
HUENFELDER SV
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
12
 
 
FC EDDERSHEIM
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
2
 
 
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONWL
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
8
 
 
FC HAGEN-UTHLEDE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
CRONENBERGER SC
17
 
 
TV JAHN HIESFELD
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
FC KLEVE
11
 
 
FC KRAY
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
RATINGEN SV
12
 
 
TURU DUSSELDORF
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
SC VELBERT
20
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
SF NIEDERWENIGERN
9
 
 
SSVG VELBERT
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
1
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
SPVG SCHONNEBECK
13
 
 
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OWE
SC PADERBORN 07 II
20
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OFLS
PANSDORF
4
 
 
SV EICHEDE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D2OG
RAPPE GOIF
11
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.57

5.00

3.60

 
20:30
FTR
PL
FC BAVOIS
8
 
 
SC CHAM
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OHE
BUCHONIA FLIEDEN
7
 
 
SV STEINBACH 1920
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OHE
RW WALLDORF
5
 
 
FC HANAU 93
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OHE
SV NEUHOF
10
 
 
KSV BAUNATAL
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OHE
SV ROT-WEISS HADAMAR
4
 
 
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ONHB
GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE
7
 
 
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ONS
FC EILENBURG
11
 
 
VFC PLAUEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
OFLN
INTER TURKSPOR KIEL
7
 
 
TSV ALTENHOLZ
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OFLN
SV FRISIA 03 RL
8
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OFLN
TSV BORDESHOLM
4
 
 
TSB FLENSBURG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OFLS
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
2
 
 
FC DORNBREITE LUEBECK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OFLS
VFB LUBECK II
8
 
 
EUTIN 08
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
1L
BORAC CACAK
6
 
 
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
12
 
 
ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
4
 
 
FK DUBOCICA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
8
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.50

3.60

2.30

 
20:00
FTR
D1N
IFK BERGA
16
 
 
IF SYLVIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.20

4.20

1.57

 
20:00
FTR
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
7
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.75

4.00

1.66

 
20:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
14
 
 
TABY FK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.40

3.60

1.83

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
ESKILSMINNE IF
14
 
 
FK KARLSKRONA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.61

4.00

4.00

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
FC LINKOPING CITY
9
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.00

3.60

3.00

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
MOTALA AIF FK
15
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

7.00

5.00

1.30

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
QVIDING FIF
13
 
 
LUNDS BK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.62

3.50

2.25

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
SKOVDE AIK
10
 
 
ASSYRISKA TURABDIN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.00

3.75

2.87

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
TVAAKERS IF
12
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.30

3.75

1.85

 
19:30
FTR
TIR
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
TELFS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
B
NUBLENSE
2
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
D1W
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
2
 
 
DAMSO (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
OBW
FC RIELASINGEN-ARLEN
14
 
 
DORFMERKINGEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
R32
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
 
 
FK SKOPJE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
R32
FK ROSOMAN 83
 
 
FK BELASICA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
2L
FK POPRAD
14
 
 
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
1
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.40

4.33

6.00

 
18:30
FTR
VOR
DORNBIRNER SV
6
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:15
FTR
OBW
TSG BACKNANG
15
 
 
SV OBERACHERN
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
ONS
CARL ZEISS JENA II
16
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
15
 
 
IFK HANINGE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.20

4.20

1.57

 
17:30
FTR
PR
GANDZASAR
10
 
 
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
12
 
 
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
3
 
 
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
OPATIJA
2
 
 
SOLIN
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
14
 
 
JUNAK
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
2
 
 
FK GRBALJ
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.CFL
FK DREZGA
10
 
 
MORNAR
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.CFL
IBAR
7
 
 
BOKELJ
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.CFL
IGALO
5
 
 
BERANE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.CFL
JEDINSTVO BIJELO POLJE
3
 
 
KOM
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
B
COBRELOA
6
 
 
UNION SAN FELIPE
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SL
KF BALLKANI
4
 
 
FERONIKELI
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SL
LLAPI
7
 
 
GJILANI
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1L
BUDUCNOST DOBANOVCI
7
 
 
JAGODINA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1L
FK LOZNICA
14
 
 
SLOGA KRALJEVO
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1L
KABEL
1
 
 
DINAMO VRANJE
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1L
RADNICKI 1923
2
 
 
RADNICKI PIROT
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1L
ZARKOVO
3
 
 
FK IMT BEOGRAD
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
1L
ZEMUN
11
 
 
RADNICKI SREMSKA MITROVICA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
D1N
IFK LULEA
12
 
 
OREBRO SYRIANSKA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:00
FTR
SF
CS CHEBBA
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.33

3.00

1.80

 
17:00
FTR
SF
CS SFAXIEN
 
 
US MONASTIRIENNE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.00

2.90

3.75

 
16:30
FTR
R32
FK MAKEDONIJA G. P.
 
 
FK POBEDA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
R32
FK OHRID
 
 
FK RENOVA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
R32
FK SASA
 
 
BOREC VELES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
R32
FK SILEKS
 
 
FK LABUNISHTA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
R32
FK SLOGA 1934 VINICA
 
 
SHKUPI 1927
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
R32
GOSTIVAR
 
 
FK TIKVES
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
R32
PELISTER
 
 
FK LJUBOTEN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
R32
VELESHTA
 
 
FK KOZUV GEVGELIJA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
R32
VELLAZERIMI 77
 
 
FK RABOTNICKI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
2L
FK KOSICE
4
 
 
SLOVAN BRATISLAVA B
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
2L
MSK ZILINA B
13
 
 
SLAVOJ TREBISOV
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
2L
PARTIZAN BARDEJOV
10
 
 
FC PETRZALKA 1898
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
2L
PUCHOV
7
 
 
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
2L
STK 1914 SAMORIN
11
 
 
KFC KOMARNO
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
2L
TATRAN LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS
5
 
 
MFK SKALICA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
EL2
ARAGVI DUSHETI
10
 
 
WIT GEORGIA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:15
FTR
PR
LORI FC
7
 
 
PYUNIK YEREVAN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
EL2
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
9
 
 
SIONI BOLNISI
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
EL2
ZUGDIDI
8
 
 
GAGRA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
2R
FC TIAMO HIRAKATA
 
 
NARA CLUB
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
2R
FUJI UNIVERSITY SC
 
 
SONY SENDAI FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
2R
FUKUI UNITED FC
 
 
TOYAMA SHINJO CLUB
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
2R
HONDA FC
 
 
TOKOHA UNIVERSITY FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
2R
KOCHI UNITED
 
 
TAKAMATSU UNIVERSITY SC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
2R
MD NAGASAKI
 
 
VERSPAH OITA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
2R
NAGARA CLUB
 
 
MARUYASU OKAZAKI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
2R
UNIV. OF TSUKUBA
 
 
TOIN UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:45
FTR
QSL
GOLD COAST UNITED
8
 
 
PENINSULA POWER
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

13.00

5.50

1.20

 
12:15
FTR
QSL2
ROCHEDALE ROVERS
4
 
 
WOLVES FC
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
12:15
FTR
2R
ARTERIVO WAKAYAMA
 
 
BIWAKO SHIGA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
QSL20
QUEENSLAND LIONS (U20)
5
 
 
GOLD COAST KNIGHTS (U20)
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
NL
MAGWE
8
 
 
SOUTHERN MYANMAR
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
NL
SAGAING UNITED
7
 
 
ISPE
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
NL
YADANARBON
5
 
 
HANTHARWADY UNITED
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
2R
FUKUOKA UNIVERSITY
 
 
KANOYA TAIIKU UNIV.
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
2R
NIIGATA UNIVERSITY
 
 
ARTISTA ASAMA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
2R
VONDS ICHIHARA
 
 
TOKYO MUSASHINO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:00
FTR
PR
SOUTHERN
5
 
 
EASTERN SC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:00
FTR
2R
FC TOKUSHIMA
 
 
MATSUYAMA UNIVERSITY
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
09:00
FTR
2R
IWAKI FC
 
 
REINMEER AOMORI
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
08:00
FTR
2R
MITSUBISHI MIZUSHIMA FC
 
 
MATSUE CITY FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
02:15
FTR
CSL
BRANTFORD GALAXY
5
 
 
HAMILTON CITY
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FIN
GS
DYNAMO STAVROPOL
1
 
 
ROTOR VOLGOGRAD
3
 
 
0
0
3
0

17:00
FIN
2R
KARLOVY VARY
 
 
SLAVOJ VYSEHRAD
 
 
 
0
0
3
0

04:00
FIN
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
3
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

03:30
FIN
4R
AMERICA MINEIRO
 
 
PONTE PRETA
 
 
 
2
0
3
1

2.10

3.10

3.40

03:30
FIN
AP
CUCUTA
16
 
 
DEPORTIVO CALI
9
 
1
1
2
3
3

5.50

3.30

1.72

03:30
FIN
GS
DEPORTIVO BINACIONAL
4
1
 
RIVER PLATE
5
 
 
0
3
0
6

19.00

7.00

1.14

03:30
FIN
GS
JUNIOR
3
2
 
INDEPEND. DEL VALLE
1
3
 
1
1
4
1

2.25

3.20

3.20

03:30
FIN
GS
LDU QUITO
1
2
 
SAO PAULO
3
1
 
3
0
4
2

1.90

3.40

4.00

03:05
FIN
AP2
CORRECAMINOS UAT
8
 
 
CIMARRONES
2
 
 
1
0
2
1

03:05
FIN
NISAB
CHATTANOOGA
2
2
 
LOS ANGELES FORCE
4
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

02:00
FIN
B
OPERARIO-PR
6
 
 
CUIABA
1
 
 
1
0
1
1

01:15
FIN
GS
BARCELONA SC
4
3
 
FLAMENGO
2
3
 
0
2
1
2

2.80

3.40

2.45

01:15
FIN
GS
ESTUDIANTES MERIDA
3
2
 
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
1
2
 
1
2
1
3

2.60

3.20

2.75

01:15
FIN
GS
TIGRE
4
2
 
BOLIVAR
3
2
 
1
1
1
1

1.70

3.80

4.50

01:00
FIN
4R
CRB
 
 
JUVENTUDE
 
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.72

3.50

5.25

01:00
FIN
AP2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
4
 
 
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
7
 
 
0
0
1
0

00:05
FIN
NISAB
CALIFORNIA UNITED
1
1
 
NEW YORK COSMOS
4
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
POST
USL
NEW MEXICO UNITED
2
 
 
RGV TOROS FC
5
 
 
 

20:00
POST
OFLS
OLDENBURGER SV
3
 
 
SV PREUSSEN REINFELD
6
 
 
 

18:00
CANC
GS
AL-WAHDA SCC
4
 
 
AL SHORTA
2
 
 
 

17:00
POST
2R
KOLIN
 
 
VIKTORIA ZIZKOV
 
 
 

17:00
POST
SL
DRITA
6
 
 
TREPCA 89
8
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
GS
BALI UNITED PUSAM
3
 
 
CERES-NEGROS FC
1
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
GS
HO CHI MINH CITY
1
 
 
LAO TOYOTA FC
4
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
GS
HOUGANG UNITED FC
3
 
 
YANGON UNITED FC
2
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
GS
KAYA-ILOILO
2
 
 
PSM MAKASSAR
3
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
GS
SHAN UNITED
4
 
 
TAMPINES ROVERS FC
1
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
GS
THAN QUANG NINH
2
 
 
SVAY RIENG FC
4
 
 
 

15:00
POST
FNL
AKRON TOGLIATTI
18
 
 
ENISEY
15
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score