Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

04:00
2 HF
73'
USL
AUSTIN BOLD
3
 
 
SPORTING KANSAS CITY 2
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

05:05
1 HF
35'
AP2
DORADOS
6
 
 
CANCUN FC
3
 
 
0
1

10:30
SCH
CL1
CHANGCHUN YATAI
1
 
 
KUNSHAN FC
2
 
 

1.83

3.60

3.40

10:30
SCH
CL1
GUIZHOU HENGFENG
5
 
 
SHAANXI CHANGAN ATHLETIC
4
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.30

11:00
SCH
CL1
BEIJING BSU
4
 
 
TAIZHOU YUANDA
3
 
 

4.00

3.60

1.70

12:00
SCH
PR
CASPIY
11
 
 
TARAZ
8
 
 

12:30
SCH
J1
CONSADOLE SAPPORO
13
 
 
KASHIWA REYSOL
6
 
 

2.55

3.75

2.45

12:30
SCH
J2
KYOTO SANGA
6
 
 
TOCHIGI SC
7
 
 

2.00

3.10

4.20

13:00
SCH
J1
FC TOKYO
3
 
 
CEREZO OSAKA
2
 
 

2.30

3.40

2.90

13:00
SCH
J1
GAMBA OSAKA
9
 
 
NAGOYA GRAMPUS
4
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.60

13:00
SCH
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
5
 
 
SHONAN BELLMARE
18
 
 

1.36

4.75

8.50

13:00
SCH
J1
KAWASAKI FRONTALE
1
 
 
YOKOHAMA FC
14
 
 

1.20

7.00

11.00

13:00
SCH
J1
OITA TRINITA
11
 
 
SANFRECCE HIROSHIMA
10
 
 

3.50

3.40

2.05

13:00
SCH
J1
VISSEL KOBE
12
 
 
SAGAN TOSU
15
 
 

1.65

4.00

4.50

13:00
SCH
J2
AVISPA FUKUOKA
4
 
 
THESPAKUSATSU GUNMA
20
 
 

1.85

3.40

4.33

13:00
SCH
J2
EHIME FC
21
 
 
ALBIREX NIIGATA
9
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.10

13:00
SCH
J2
FAGIANO OKAYAMA
17
 
 
MONTEDIO YAMAGATA
16
 
 

2.80

3.10

2.60

13:00
SCH
J2
GIRAVANZ KITAKYUSHU
1
 
 
MITO HOLLYHOCK
15
 
 

2.05

3.60

3.30

13:00
SCH
J2
JEF UNITED CHIBA
12
 
 
RENOFA YAMAGUCHI
22
 
 

2.05

3.40

3.50

13:00
SCH
J2
MACHIDA ZELVIA
10
 
 
V-VAREN NAGASAKI
3
 
 

2.80

3.25

2.50

13:00
SCH
J2
MATSUMOTO YAMAGA
19
 
 
FC RYUKYU
18
 
 

2.20

3.40

3.20

13:00
SCH
J2
OMIYA ARDIJA
14
 
 
TOKUSHIMA VORTIS
2
 
 

3.60

3.25

2.10

13:00
SCH
J2
ZWEIGEN KANAZAWA
13
 
 
TOKYO VERDY
11
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.70

13:00
SCH
SF
JEONBUK MOTORS
 
 
SEONGNAM FC
 
 
 

1.44

4.00

6.50

13:30
SCH
J1
SHIMIZU S-PULSE
16
 
 
URAWA RED DIAMONDS
8
 
 

2.90

4.00

2.10

13:30
SCH
J1
YOKOHAMA F. MARINOS
7
 
 
VEGALTA SENDAI
17
 
 

1.53

5.00

4.75

13:30
SCH
J2
JUBILO IWATA
8
 
 
VENTFORET KOFU
5
 
 

1.85

3.60

4.00

13:30
SCH
SF
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
 
 
 

1.83

3.60

3.75

14:00
SCH
CL1
NANTONG ZHIYUN
3
 
 
SICHUAN JIUNIU
5
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.30

14:35
SCH
CL1
BEIJIN RENHE FC
2
 
 
INNER MONGOLIA ZHONGYOU
5
 
 

1.44

4.20

5.50

14:35
SCH
CL1
SHENYANG URBAN
3
 
 
JIANGXI LIANSHENG
6
 
 

1.33

4.75

6.50

15:00
SCH
WST
FC KOLN II
15
 
 
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF II
4
 
 

15:30
SCH
FNL
KRASNODAR 2
14
 
 
ORENBURG
1
 
 

5.00

3.60

1.60

16:00
SCH
PR
SMOLEVICHI
16
 
 
FC MINSK
12
 
 

5.50

4.20

1.44

16:00
SCH
S/W
SC FREIBURG II
6
 
 
FSV FRANKFURT
10
 
 

16:30
SCH
1R
PIACENZA
 
 
TERAMO
 
 
 

2.15

3.10

3.10

17:00
SCH
1R
CARPI
 
 
CASARANO
 
 
 

1.66

4.75

3.25

17:00
SCH
JPL
AL-JAZEERA AMMAN
8
 
 
FC MAAN
7
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.00

17:00
SCH
GS
SALYUT BELGOROD
3
 
 
ARSENAL TULA
2
 
 
 

7.00

3.80

1.44

17:30
SCH
FNL
FK FOTBAL TRINEC
12
 
 
VLASIM
9
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.40

17:30
SCH
N/E
BSG CHEMIE LEIPZIG
3
 
 
CARL ZEISS JENA
7
 
 

17:30
SCH
N/E
SV LICHTENBERG 47
18
 
 
VFB AUERBACH
11
 
 

17:30
SCH
1R
ALESSANDRIA
 
 
SAMBENEDETTESE
 
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.30

17:30
SCH
1R
NOVARA
 
 
GELBISON CILENTO
 
 
 

1.25

5.00

9.00

17:30
SCH
FNL
VOLGAR ASTRAKHAN
16
 
 
IRTYSH OMSK
22
 
 

1.57

3.75

5.00

18:00
SCH
GS
ESTEGHLAL FC
3
 
 
AL-AHLI JEDDAH
1
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
FL
FC ORSHA
9
 
 
SLONIM-2017
11
 
 

18:00
SCH
NTHN
HEIDER SV
11
 
 
VFB PHOENIX LUBECK
9
 
 

18:00
SCH
NTHN
LUNEBURGER SK HANSA
5
 
 
FC ST. PAULI II
8
 
 

18:00
SCH
NTHS
DELMENHORST
10
 
 
TSV HAVELSE
3
 
 

3.30

3.60

1.95

18:00
SCH
NTHS
HANNOVERSCHER SC
11
 
 
HANNOVER 96 II
6
 
 

3.20

3.30

2.00

18:00
SCH
NTHS
VFB OLDENBURG
1
 
 
SSV JEDDELOH
4
 
 

1.80

3.50

3.75

18:00
SCH
1R
CARRARESE
 
 
AMBROSIANA
 
 
 

1.36

4.00

7.50

18:00
SCH
1R
CATANZARO
 
 
VIRTUS FRANCAVILLA
 
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.20

18:00
SCH
1R
LIVORNO
 
 
PRO PATRIA
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
1R
PONTEDERA
 
 
AREZZO
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

2.80

18:00
SCH
LP
BENFICA B
1
 
 
CHAVES
14
 
 

2.62

3.20

2.45

18:00
SCH
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
11
 
 
ACADEMICA
7
 
 

3.00

3.25

2.15

18:00
SCH
LP
OLIVEIRENSE
8
 
 
FC PORTO B
6
 
 

2.25

3.20

2.87

18:00
SCH
FNL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
3
 
 
DINAMO BRYANSK
11
 
 

1.25

5.00

10.00

18:00
SCH
FNL
NEFTEKHIMIK
5
 
 
TEKSTILSHTIK IVANOVO
10
 
 

1.80

3.25

4.20

18:30
SCH
PR
TB TVOROYRI
8
 
 
NSI RUNAVIK
3
 
 

18:30
SCH
VEI
HAKA
10
 
 
ROPS
12
 
 

1.61

4.00

5.25

18:30
SCH
VEI
IFK MARIEHAMN
7
 
 
ILVES
8
 
 

3.60

3.50

1.95

18:30
SCH
VEI
INTER TURKU
3
 
 
HONKA
4
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.10

18:30
SCH
VEI
SJK
6
 
 
FC LAHTI
9
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.75

18:30
SCH
1R
BARI
 
 
TRASTEVERE
 
 
 

1.20

5.75

10.00

18:30
SCH
FNL
SHINNIK YAROSLAVL
19
 
 
CHERTANOVO MOSCOW
20
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.40

19:00
SCH
R1
ARIS LIMASSOL
 
 
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
 
 
 

4.50

3.40

1.66

19:00
SCH
R1
ERMIS
 
 
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS
 
 
 

1.40

4.50

5.50

19:00
SCH
R1
KOURRIS ERIMIS
 
 
A. E. KITION LARNACA
 
 
 

7.00

4.50

1.33

19:00
SCH
R1
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA
 
 
PO XYLOTYMPOU 2006
 
 
 

1.20

6.00

11.00

19:00
SCH
ML
TAMMEKA TARTU
6
 
 
KALJU NOMME
4
 
 

19:00
SCH
3QR
APOLLON LIMASSOL
 
 
LECH POZNAN
 
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.00

19:00
SCH
1R
JUVE STABIA
 
 
TRITIUM
 
 
 

1.10

7.00

15.00

19:00
SCH
1R
RENATE
 
 
AVELLINO
 
 
 

2.40

3.10

2.70

19:00
SCH
ND
ZIMBRU CHISINAU
9
 
 
SPERANTA NISPORENI
7
 
 

19:00
SCH
AP
ALIANZA UNIVERSIDAD
10
 
 
CUSCO FC
11
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.25

19:00
SCH
FNL
ALANIA VLADIKAVKAZ
8
 
 
SPARTAK MOSCOW 2
2
 
 

2.00

3.25

3.40

19:00
SCH
FNL
FAKEL VORONEZH
17
 
 
TOM TOMSK
21
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.33

19:00
SCH
FNL
VELES MOSCOW
7
 
 
SKA-KHABAROVSK
9
 
 

2.40

3.10

2.75

19:00
SCH
PR
RUKH LVIV
13
 
 
SHAKHTAR DONETSK
7
 
 

11.00

9.00

1.12

19:30
SCH
1R
FERALPISALO
 
 
PINETO
 
 
 

1.25

5.00

9.00

19:30
SCH
1R
POTENZA
 
 
TRIESTINA
 
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.62

19:30
SCH
JPL
SAHAB SC
9
 
 
AL-WEHDAT SC
1
 
 

6.50

4.00

1.40

19:30
SCH
FNL
TORPEDO MOSCOW
12
 
 
NIZHNY NOVGOROD
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
1R
FA 2000
 
 
HB KOGE
 
 
 
 

5.00

4.50

1.44

20:00
SCH
PR
VIKINGUR GOTA
5
 
 
AB ARGIR
9
 
 

20:00
SCH
NTHN
ALTONA 93
10
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL II
7
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.05

20:00
SCH
NTHN
EINTRACHT NORDERSTEDT
6
 
 
HAMBURGER SV II
4
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.20

20:00
SCH
NTHS
FC OBERNEULAND
8
 
 
VFL WOLFSBURG II
2
 
 

9.50

6.00

1.20

20:00
SCH
N/E
BISCHOFSWERDAER
16
 
 
HERTHA BERLIN II
13
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
CHEMNITZER FC
9
 
 
BFC DYNAMO
6
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
ENERGIE COTTBUS
14
 
 
UNION FURSTENWALDE
4
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
OPTIK RATHENOW
19
 
 
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
5
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
VSG ALTGLIENICKE
2
 
 
SV BABELSBERG 03
15
 
 

20:00
SCH
N/E
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
10
 
 
VIKTORIA BERLIN
1
 
 

20:00
SCH
1R
CATANIA
 
 
SAN NICOLO
 
 
 

1.20

5.25

11.00

20:00
SCH
1R
PADOVA
 
 
BRENO
 
 
 

1.08

9.00

17.00

20:00
SCH
FNL
BALTIKA
6
 
 
FC CHAYKA
13
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.33

20:30
SCH
NTHN
WEICHE FLENSBURG
1
 
 
SV DROCHTERSEN-ASSEL
3
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.30

20:30
SCH
N/E
FSV 63 LUCKENWALDE
8
 
 
BERLINER AK 07
12
 
 

20:30
SCH
N/E
TENNIS BORUSSIA BERLIN
17
 
 
GERMANIA HALBERSTADT
20
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
BERGISCH GLADBACH 09
17
 
 
FC SCHALKE 04 II
6
 
 

4.33

3.80

1.61

20:30
SCH
WST
FC WEGBERG-BEECK
11
 
 
SV RODINGHAUSEN
16
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.85

20:30
SCH
WST
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
14
 
 
ROT-WEISS AHLEN
9
 
 

1.16

6.50

12.00

20:30
SCH
WST
SC WIEDENBRUCK 2000
8
 
 
BORUSSIA DORTMUND II
3
 
 

4.33

4.00

1.60

20:30
SCH
WST
SPORTFREUNDE LOTTE
19
 
 
SV LIPPSTADT 08
7
 
 

2.15

3.40

2.87

20:30
SCH
WST
SV STRAELEN
20
 
 
ROT-WEISS OBERHAUSEN
13
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
VFB HOMBERG
21
 
 
BORUSSIA MONCHENGLADB. II
5
 
 

20:30
SCH
WST
WUPPERTALER SV
10
 
 
PREUSSEN MUNSTER
2
 
 

2.75

3.30

2.25

20:30
SCH
LP
PENAFIEL
9
 
 
VILAFRANQUENSE
18
 
 

1.75

3.25

4.20

21:00
SCH
GS
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
1
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
3
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
GS
SHAHR KHODRO
4
 
 
PAKHTAKOR
2
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
D1
FC MASR
17
 
 
AL AHLY CAIRO
1
 
 

9.00

5.25

1.22

21:00
SCH
3R
FULHAM
 
 
SHEFFIELD WED
 
 
 

1.80

3.75

4.33

21:00
SCH
3R
MILLWALL
 
 
BURNLEY
 
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.55

21:00
SCH
3R
PRESTON
 
 
BRIGHTON
 
 
 

3.10

3.25

2.40

21:00
SCH
3R
STOKE CITY
 
 
GILLINGHAM
 
 
 

1.57

3.75

7.00

21:00
SCH
PR
EB-STREYMUR
7
 
 
HB TORSHAVN
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
PR
SKALA
10
 
 
IF FUGLAFJORDUR
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
1R
MONOPOLI
 
 
MODENA
 
 
 

1.90

3.20

3.60

21:00
SCH
ND
ETZELLA ETTELBRUCK
15
 
 
AS JEUNESSE ESCH
6
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
FOLA ESCH
5
 
 
RM HAMM BENFICA
13
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
PROGRES NIEDERKORN
9
 
 
UNION TITUS PETANGE
10
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
RODANGE 91
11
 
 
WILTZ
1
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
SWIFT HESPERANGE
4
 
 
F91 DUDELANGE
2
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
US HOSTERT
8
 
 
FC DIFFERDANGE 03
7
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
US MONDORF-LES-BAINS
14
 
 
RACING FC UNION LUXEMBOURG
12
 
 

21:00
SCH
ND
VICTORIA ROSPORT
3
 
 
UNA STRASSEN
16
 
 

21:15
SCH
BP
ITTIHAD TANGER
13
 
 
RENAISSANCE ZEMAMRA
14
 
 

1.80

3.00

4.50

21:45
SCH
3R
CHELSEA
 
 
BARNSLEY
 
 
 

1.14

9.00

15.00

21:45
SCH
3R
FLEETWOOD TOWN
 
 
EVERTON
 
 
 

10.00

5.25

1.30

21:45
SCH
3R
LEICESTER
 
 
ARSENAL
 
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.50

21:45
SCH
3R
MORECAMBE
 
 
NEWCASTLE
 
 
 

12.00

5.00

1.30

21:45
SCH
PL
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
12
 
 
FLINT TOWN UNITED
8
 
 

22:00
SCH
PO
GENT
 
 
DYNAMO KYIV
 
 
 

2.40

3.20

3.00

22:00
SCH
PO
MOLDE
 
 
FERENCVAROSI TC
 
 
 

2.20

3.20

3.40

22:00
SCH
PO
OLYMPIAKOS PIRAEUS
 
 
OMONIA
 
 
 

1.28

5.00

12.00

22:00
SCH
LP
LEIXOES
12
 
 
MAFRA
3
 
 

2.05

3.25

3.25

23:00
SCH
AP
CIENCIANO
5
 
 
FBC MELGAR
12
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.20

23:30
SCH
BP
RENAISSANCE BERKANE
3
 
 
FAR RABAT
6
 
 

1.80

3.00

4.50

23:30
SCH
AP
DEPORTIVO LLACUBAMBA
20
 
 
SPORTING CRISTAL
7
 
 

11.00

6.50

1.16

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FTR
SF
XV DE PIRACICABA
 
 
SAO CAETANO
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
B
SAN LUIS
10
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:00
FTR
B
SANTIAGO MORNING
14
 
 
DEPORTES VALDIVIA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CRAY VALLEY PAPER MILLS
 
 
BURGESS HILL TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.44

4.50

5.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
CRAY WANDERERS FC
 
 
FISHER
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
GRAYS ATHLETIC
 
 
POTTON UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.20

6.00

9.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
HIGHWORTH TOWN
 
 
MELKSHAM TOWN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.70

3.75

2.20

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
KIDLINGTON
 
 
SALISBURY FC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
LARKHALL ATHLETIC
 
 
BITTON AFC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
SUTTON COMMON ROVERS
 
 
METROPOLITAN POLICE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

8.00

6.50

1.20

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
TAVISTOCK AFC
 
 
GOSPORT BOROUGH
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
TIVERTON
 
 
BIDEFORD AFC
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.28

5.75

7.00

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
 
 
FOLKESTONE INVICTA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

5.00

4.33

1.50

 
21:45
FTR
1QR
WORCESTER
 
 
STAFFORD RANGERS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

6.50

5.50

1.28

 
21:00
FTR
BW
MINAS BRASILIA (W)
13
 
 
SAO JOSE (W)
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
BW
SAO PAULO (W)
9
 
 
GREMIO OSASCO AUDAX (W)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
B
MAGALLANES
4
 
 
RANGERS DE TALCA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
D1W
IF LYSENG (W)
2
 
 
ASA AARHUS (W)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OHE
BAROCKSTADT FULDA LEHNERZ
3
 
 
HESSEN DREIEICH
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
OHE
SV ZEILSHEIM
11
 
 
SC WALDGIRMES
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
D1N
IK FREJ
10
 
 
KARLSLUNDS IF
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.90

3.75

3.10

 
21:00
FTR
D1S
FC TROLLHATTAN
7
 
 
UTSIKTENS BK
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.80

3.60

2.10

 
21:00
FTR
D1S
LINDOME GIF
5
 
 
TORNS IF
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.25

3.50

2.62

 
21:00
FTR
PL
FC KONIZ
16
 
 
MUNSINGEN
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
1L2
FC BASSECOURT
8
 
 
SOLOTHURN
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
1L2
SV MUTTENZ
13
 
 
FC LANGENTHAL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:00
FTR
1L3
FC RED STAR ZH
13
 
 
WETTSWIL-BONSTETTEN
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
FSV FERNWALD
17
 
 
VFB GINSHEIM
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
FV BAD VILBEL
15
 
 
HUENFELDER SV
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
SC VIKTORIA 06 GRIESHEIM
12
 
 
FC EDDERSHEIM
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OHE
TURK GUCU FRIEDBERG
2
 
 
FC 1906 ERLENSEE
20
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONWL
MTV EINTRACHT CELLE
8
 
 
FC HAGEN-UTHLEDE
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
CRONENBERGER SC
17
 
 
TV JAHN HIESFELD
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
FC KLEVE
11
 
 
FC KRAY
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
RATINGEN SV
12
 
 
TURU DUSSELDORF
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
SC VELBERT
20
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS ESSEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
SF NIEDERWENIGERN
9
 
 
SSVG VELBERT
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
SPORTFREUNDE BAUMBERG
1
 
 
FC BOCHOLT
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
ONR
SPVG SCHONNEBECK
13
 
 
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OWE
SC PADERBORN 07 II
20
 
 
WESTFALIA RHYNERN
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
OFLS
PANSDORF
4
 
 
SV EICHEDE
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
D2OG
RAPPE GOIF
11
 
 
KRISTIANSTAD FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.57

5.00

3.60

 
20:30
FTR
PL
FC BAVOIS
8
 
 
SC CHAM
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OHE
BUCHONIA FLIEDEN
7
 
 
SV STEINBACH 1920
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OHE
RW WALLDORF
5
 
 
FC HANAU 93
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OHE
SV NEUHOF
10
 
 
KSV BAUNATAL
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OHE
SV ROT-WEISS HADAMAR
4
 
 
TUS DIETKIRCHEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ONHB
GERMANIA EGESTORF-LANGREDE
7
 
 
LUPO-MARTINI WOLFSBURG
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
ONS
FC EILENBURG
11
 
 
VFC PLAUEN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
OFLN
INTER TURKSPOR KIEL
7
 
 
TSV ALTENHOLZ
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OFLN
SV FRISIA 03 RL
8
 
 
WEICHE FLENSBURG II
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OFLN
TSV BORDESHOLM
4
 
 
TSB FLENSBURG
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OFLS
SV TODESFELDE-LUEBECK
2
 
 
FC DORNBREITE LUEBECK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OFLS
VFB LUBECK II
8
 
 
EUTIN 08
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
1L
BORAC CACAK
6
 
 
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
1L
FK TRAYAL
12
 
 
ZELEZNICAR PANCEVO
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
1L
KOLUBARA
4
 
 
FK DUBOCICA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:00
FTR
D1N
GEFLE IF
8
 
 
SOLLENTUNA FK
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.50

3.60

2.30

 
20:00
FTR
D1N
IFK BERGA
16
 
 
IF SYLVIA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.20

4.20

1.57

 
20:00
FTR
D1N
SANDVIKENS IF
7
 
 
IF BROMMAPOJKARNA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.75

4.00

1.66

 
20:00
FTR
D1N
TEAM TG FF
14
 
 
TABY FK
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.40

3.60

1.83

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
ESKILSMINNE IF
14
 
 
FK KARLSKRONA
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.61

4.00

4.00

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
FC LINKOPING CITY
9
 
 
OSKARSHAMNS AIK
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.00

3.60

3.00

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
MOTALA AIF FK
15
 
 
IFK VARNAMO
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

7.00

5.00

1.30

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
QVIDING FIF
13
 
 
LUNDS BK
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.62

3.50

2.25

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
SKOVDE AIK
10
 
 
ASSYRISKA TURABDIN
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.00

3.75

2.87

 
20:00
FTR
D1S
TVAAKERS IF
12
 
 
LANDSKRONA BOIS
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.30

3.75

1.85

 
19:30
FTR
TIR
SVG REICHENAU
4
 
 
TELFS
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
B
NUBLENSE
2
 
 
D. PUERTO MONTT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:30
FTR
D1W
B93 COPENHAGEN (W)
2
 
 
DAMSO (W)
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
OBW
FC RIELASINGEN-ARLEN
14
 
 
DORFMERKINGEN
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
R32
FK KIT-GO PEHCEVO
 
 
FK SKOPJE
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
R32
FK ROSOMAN 83
 
 
FK BELASICA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
2L
FK POPRAD
14
 
 
FK ZELEZIARNE PODBREZOVA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
D1N
VASALUNDS IF
1
 
 
KARLSTAD BK
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.40

4.33

6.00

 
18:30
FTR
VOR
DORNBIRNER SV
6
 
 
RW RANKWEIL
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:15
FTR
OBW
TSG BACKNANG
15
 
 
SV OBERACHERN
21
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
ONS
CARL ZEISS JENA II
16
 
 
ROT-WEISS ERFURT
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
D1N
NYKOPINGS BIS
15
 
 
IFK HANINGE
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.20

4.20

1.57

 
17:30
FTR
PR
GANDZASAR
10
 
 
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
B
DEPORTES COPIAPO
12
 
 
SAN MARCOS DE ARICA
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
NK OSIJEK II
3
 
 
CROATIA ZMIJAVCI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
OPATIJA
2
 
 
SOLIN
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.HNL
ORIJENT RIJEKA
14
 
 
JUNAK
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:30
FTR
2.CFL
ARSENAL TIVAT
2
 
 
FK GRBALJ
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only