app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

14:00
FIN
PLU
WEST BROM (U18)
16
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
19
 
 
0
2
3
2
 

13:30
FIN
QUEE
REDLANDS UNITED
11
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
3
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

13:15
FIN
QPL
WESTERN PRIDE
10
 
 
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
6
 
 
2
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
VIRS
GROBINA
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
1
 
 
0
2
0
4
 

12:30
FIN
QPL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
3
 
 
MITCHELTON
12
 
 
1
0
4
2
 

06:05
FIN
LMFC
MONTERREY (W)
1
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
17
 
1
3
0
7
0
 

05:00
FIN
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
7
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

3.30

3.40

1.91

04:20
FIN
PAA
DEPORTIVO PASTO
18
 
1
LA EQUIDAD
4
 
 
2
0
2
3
 

2.63

3.20

2.70

04:00
FIN
LMFC
CLUB AMERICA (W)
4
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:30
FIN
PB
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

03:30
FIN
PB
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
14
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:30
FIN
PLFS
ARNETT GARDENS
 
 
PORTMORE UNITED FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

03:10
FIN
PN
QUILMES
3
 
 
PATRONATO
33
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

1.70

3.00

8.00

03:00
FIN
SB
VILA NOVA
3
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
19
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
DI
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
13
 
 
SPORTIVO CARAPEGUA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:10
FIN
PAA
CHICO
16
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
11
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
FAZC
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
3
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SC
CONFIANCA
8
 
 
LONDRINA
10
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
SC
FERROVIARIA
9
 
 
ABC
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
8
 
 
CAROLINA CORE
28
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
PB
BARNECHEA
5
 
 
UNION SAN FELIPE
16
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
PLFS
WATERHOUSE
 
 
TIVOLI GARDENS
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
LMFC
NECAXA (W)
15
 
 
MAZATLAN FC (W)
14
 
 
1
3
2
3
 

00:45
FIN
LMFC
CRUZ AZUL (W)
16
 
1
TOLUCA (W)
10
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

00:15
FIN
DI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
2
 
 
PASTOREO FC
11
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

00:00
FIN
PAA
FORTALEZA FC
12
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

1.85

3.30

4.33

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:00
CANC
NLP
SOLIHULL MOORS
 
 
GATESHEAD
 
 
 
 

20:00
POST
PL
AL AHLY CAIRO
11
 
 
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
8
 
 
 

16:00
POST
PL
JKT TANZANIA
15
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score