app-icon
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

13:00
1 HF
29'
VIRS
GROBINA
7
 
 
RIGAS FUTBOLA SKOLA
2
 
 
0
2
 

14:00
SCH
PLU
WEST BROM (U18)
18
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U18)
19
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
PL
BKMA
10
 
 
SHIRAK FC
9
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
IGMAN KONJIC
11
 
 
GOSK GABELA
8
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
1DRP
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
3
 
 
APOLLON LIMASSOL
1
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
PL
SMOUHA SC
10
 
 
BALADIYYAT AL-MEHALLA
14
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
ISLF
ODISHA FC
 
 
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
 
 
 
 

2.88

3.30

2.30

17:00
SCH
SRGr
FC VOLUNTARI
6
 
 
U CRAIOVA 1948
10
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.10

17:30
SCH
VIRS
FK LIEPAJA
9
 
 
FK JELGAVA
10
 
 
 

18:00
SCH
PL
FC URARTU
4
 
 
FC NOAH
1
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
FS
AL-NAHDA CLUB
 
 
AL AHED
 
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
PL
VELEZ MOSTAR
3
 
 
SLOGA DOBOJ
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
1DRP
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
8
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
AL
FA SIAULIAI
7
 
 
SUDUVA MARIJAMPOLE
8
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
CUP
SKEID
 
 
RAUFOSS
 
 
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.10

19:00
SCH
TW
VALERENGA (W)
2
 
 
STABAEK (W)
6
 
 
 

19:00
SCH
IL
PODBESKIDZIE
17
 
 
GKS TYCHY
7
 
 
 

2.70

3.25

2.55

19:00
SCH
IL
ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC
18
 
 
STAL RZESZOW
11
 
 
 

2.70

3.40

2.40

19:30
SCH
BRGr
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
6
 
 
WOLFSBERGER AC
2
 
 
 

3.50

3.50

2.10

19:30
SCH
BRGr
WSG SWAROVSKI TIROL
4
 
 
AUSTRIA VIENNA
1
 
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.15

19:30
SCH
SRGr
FC BOTOSANI
9
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
8
 
 

2.38

3.00

3.10

20:00
SCH
PL
PHARCO FC
16
 
 
AL MASRY
5
 
 
 

20:00
SCH
SUPE
DEGERFORS IF
9
 
 
HELSINGBORG
10
 
 
 

1.70

3.80

4.20

20:30
SCH
PSL
MAMELODI SUNDOWNS
1
 
 
SEKHUKHUNE UNITED
4
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CL
AC BELLINZONA
8
 
 
FC SCHAFFHAUSEN
9
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CL
NEUCHATEL XAMAX FC
3
 
 
FC WIL 1900
7
 
 
 

20:30
SCH
CUP
ANKARAGUCU
 
 
BESIKTAS
 
 
 
 

2.70

3.25

2.55

21:00
SCH
FS
AL-HILAL SAUDI FC
 
 
AL-AIN FC
 
 
 
 

21:00
SCH
FC
PAKS
 
 
KISVARDA FC
 
 
 
 

21:15
SCH
CL
FC BADEN
10
 
 
FC AARAU
4
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
PBMA
DEPORTIVO LAFERRERE
18
 
 
SAN MARTIN BURZACO
12
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
BRGr
FC BW LINZ
5
 
 
SCR ALTACH
3
 
 
 

2.80

2.90

2.80

21:30
SCH
FDAP
KVC WESTERLO
6
 
 
OH LEUVEN
4
 
 
 

2.45

3.60

2.63

21:30
SCH
FDAP
ST TRUIDEN
3
 
 
GENT
1
 
 
 

3.75

3.75

1.91

21:30
SCH
FDAP
STANDARD LIEGE
5
 
 
KV MECHELEN
2
 
 
 

2.50

3.50

2.63

21:30
SCH
PL
ZELJEZNICAR SARAJEVO
10
 
 
SIROKI BRIJEG
7
 
 
 

21:30
SCH
IL
RESOVIA RZESZOW
16
 
 
WISLA KRAKOW
4
 
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.73

21:45
SCH
LO
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
19
 
 
WYCOMBE
11
 
 
 

3.20

3.10

2.40

21:45
SCH
LO
CHELTENHAM
21
 
 
PETERBOROUGH
4
 
 
 

3.00

4.20

2.10

21:45
SCH
LT
BARROW
6
 
 
BRADFORD
10
 
 
 

2.38

3.30

3.00

21:45
SCH
LT
COLCHESTER
22
 
 
DONCASTER
8
 
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.15

21:45
SCH
NPD
BAMBER BRIDGE
15
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
2
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NPD
GUISELEY AFC
9
 
 
WORKSOP
7
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLNP
ALFRETON
 
 
BOSTON UTD
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPD
CHESHUNT FC
18
 
 
HORSHAM
5
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPD
CONCORD RANGERS
21
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
13
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPD
POTTERS BAR TOWN
15
 
 
HASTINGS
8
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
IPD
WHITEHAWK
11
 
 
ENFIELD TOWN
3
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
NLSP
BRAINTREE
 
 
BATH CITY
 
 
 
 

21:45
SCH
L2
AUXERRE
1
 
 
LAVAL
7
 
 
 

1.53

4.00

6.00

21:45
SCH
L2
BASTIA
13
 
 
CONCARNEAU
18
 
 
 

2.30

3.10

3.20

21:45
SCH
L2
BORDEAUX
14
 
 
DUNKERQUE
15
 
 
 

1.67

3.60

5.00

21:45
SCH
L2
CAEN
8
 
 
ANNECY
16
 
 
 

2.38

3.10

3.00

21:45
SCH
L2
ESTAC TROYES
17
 
 
PAU
6
 
 
 

2.40

3.30

2.80

21:45
SCH
L2
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
10
 
 
ST ETIENNE
3
 
 
 

3.75

3.30

2.00

21:45
SCH
L2
GUINGAMP
9
 
 
ANGERS
2
 
 
 

2.25

3.10

3.40

21:45
SCH
L2
QUEVILLY
19
 
 
AMIENS
12
 
 
 

2.15

3.20

3.50

21:45
SCH
L2
RODEZ
5
 
 
PARIS FC
4
 
 
 

2.25

3.25

3.00

21:45
SCH
L2
VALENCIENNES
20
 
 
AJACCIO
11
 
 
 

5.00

2.90

1.91

22:00
SCH
PL
ARSENAL
1
 
 
CHELSEA
9
 
 

1.44

5.00

6.00

22:00
SCH
CHAM
LEICESTER
1
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON
4
 
 
 

2.10

3.80

3.20

22:00
SCH
CI
LAZIO
 
 
JUVENTUS
 
 
 
 

2.70

3.10

2.80

23:00
SCH
L1A
COMERCIANTES UNIDOS
8
 
 
ALIANZA ATLETICO
13
 
 
 

1.91

3.30

4.00

FULL TIME RESULT ONLY
12:30
FTR
QPL
EASTERN SUBURBS FC
3
 
 
MITCHELTON
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:15
FTR
QPL
WESTERN PRIDE
10
 
 
SOUTHSIDE EAGLES
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
QUEE
REDLANDS UNITED
11
 
 
MORETON BAY UNITED
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:30
FTR
QPL
CAPALABA FC
11
 
 
LOGAN LIGHTNING
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:30
FTR
LU
AC HORSENS (U17)
13
 
 
BRONDBY (U17)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:45
FTR
PL
AL-KARKH
15
 
 
AL-QASIM SC
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
EORG
LES ASTRES
6
 
 
FOVU CLUB
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
JKT TANZANIA
15
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:40
FTR
PL
AL-WEHDA
12
 
 
AL-SHABAB SEEB
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:50
FTR
PL
IBRI
7
 
 
DHOFAR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:00
FTR
LU
AC HORSENS (U19)
11
 
 
BRONDBY (U19)
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
EORG
AS FORTUNA
1
 
 
PWD BAMENDA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
EORG
UMS DE LOUM
9
 
 
UNION DOUALA
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:15
FTR
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
3
 
 
NAFT AL-JANOOB
17
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrD
KUWAIT (U23)
4
 
 
MALAYSIA (U23)
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
GrD
UZBEKISTAN (U23)
1
 
 
VIETNAM (U23)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
AL-HALA
7
 
 
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
EAST RIFFA CLUB
12
 
 
RIFFA SC
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
SITRA
8
 
 
HIDD SCC
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
ETOILE FILANTE
11
 
 
ASFA YENNENGA (BFA)
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
MAJESTIC FC
4
 
 
RC BOBO (BFA)
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
RAHIMO FC
12
 
 
AS SONABEL (BFA)
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
L1
USFA (BFA)
10
 
 
VITESSE FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
DODOMA JIJI FC
10
 
 
SIMBA SC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:00
FTR
PL
VIPERS SC
2
 
 
MAROONS FC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:15
FTR
OBN
ASV NEUMARKT
9
 
 
SC ELTERSDORF
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
19:45
FTR
ON
ARMINIA HANNOVER
13
 
 
SCHWARZ-WEISS REHDEN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
OB
BTS NEUSTADT
9
 
 
TURA BREMEN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PL
AL-NAJAF
8
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
19
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
CN
CAERSWS FC
10
 
 
LLANIDLOES TOWN
16
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:45
FTR
CHAM
KNOCKBREDA
12
 
 
HARLAND & WOLFF WELDERS
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
BERAZATEGUI
1
 
 
CLAYPOLE
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
PCA
J.J. URQUIZA
3
 
 
LEANDRO N. ALEM
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
21:30
FTR
CN
DENBIGH TOWN
6
 
 
BANGOR 1876
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:15
FTR
CUP
FJOLNIR
 
 
SELFOSS
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:00
FTR
SB
MANTA FC
6
 
 
GUALACEO SC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
23:30
FTR
L2Gr
DEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
5
 
 
DEPORTIVO COOPSOL
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
FINISHED GAMES
06:05
FIN
LMFC
MONTERREY (W)
1
 
 
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
17
 
1
3
0
7
0
 

05:00
FIN
PDC
AD GUANACASTECA
7
 
 
CS HEREDIANO
1
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

3.30

3.40

1.91

04:20
FIN
PAA
DEPORTIVO PASTO
18
 
1
LA EQUIDAD
4
 
 
2
0
2
3
 

2.63

3.20

2.70

04:00
FIN
LMFC
CLUB AMERICA (W)
4
 
 
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS (W)
8
 
 
1
0
3
0
 

03:30
FIN
PB
DEPORTES LA SERENA
1
 
 
DEPORTES SANTA CRUZ
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

03:30
FIN
PB
UNIVERSIDAD DE CONCEPCION
14
 
 
CURICO UNIDO
15
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

03:30
FIN
PLFS
ARNETT GARDENS
 
 
PORTMORE UNITED FC
 
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

03:10
FIN
PN
QUILMES
3
 
 
PATRONATO
33
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

1.70

3.00

8.00

03:00
FIN
SB
VILA NOVA
3
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
19
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

02:30
FIN
DI
DEPORTIVO SANTANI
13
 
 
SPORTIVO CARAPEGUA
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

02:10
FIN
PAA
CHICO
16
 
 
RIONEGRO FC
11
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

02:00
FIN
FAZC
SPORTIVO BELGRANO
3
 
 
GIMNASIA URUGUAY
9
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

02:00
FIN
SC
CONFIANCA
8
 
 
LONDRINA
10
 
1
0
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
SC
FERROVIARIA
9
 
 
ABC
7
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

02:00
FIN
MNP
CHICAGO FIRE FC II
8
 
 
CAROLINA CORE
28
 
 
2
0
2
1
 

01:00
FIN
PB
BARNECHEA
5
 
 
UNION SAN FELIPE
16
 
1
1
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
PLFS
WATERHOUSE
 
 
TIVOLI GARDENS
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

01:00
FIN
LMFC
NECAXA (W)
15
 
 
MAZATLAN FC (W)
14
 
 
1
3
2
3
 

00:45
FIN
LMFC
CRUZ AZUL (W)
16
 
1
TOLUCA (W)
10
 
 
0
2
2
3
 

00:15
FIN
DI
CLUB SP. SAN LORENZO
2
 
 
PASTOREO FC
11
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

00:00
FIN
PAA
FORTALEZA FC
12
 
 
BUCARAMANGA
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

1.85

3.30

4.33

21:00
CANC
NLP
SOLIHULL MOORS
 
 
GATESHEAD
 
 
 
 

20:00
POST
PL
AL AHLY CAIRO
11
 
 
CERAMICA CLEOPATRA
8
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score