Information
All Games Live Finished Scheduled
SORT BY TIME
SORT BY LEAGUE
STATISTICS
STANDINGS
MATCHES
Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
2 HF
90+
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
5
 
 
ROCHDALE
19
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.33

5.25

9.00

21:45
H/T
H/T
CH
PORTADOWN FC
1
 
 
BALLYCLARE COMRADES
8
 
 
2
0
2
0

21:45
2 HF
90+
QF
LARNE
 
 
COLERAINE FC
 
 
 
1
0
2
3

2.40

3.60

2.50

21:45
2 HF
81'
PR
CORK CITY
10
 
 
FINN HARPS
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

2.37

3.00

3.25

21:45
2 HF
90+
PR
DERRY CITY
8
 
 
BOHEMIANS
3
 
 
0
0
2
0

2.20

3.10

3.40

21:45
2 HF
90+
PR
SHAMROCK ROVERS
1
 
 
DUNDALK
2
 
 
1
1
3
2

2.15

3.25

3.40

21:45
2 HF
90+
PR
SHELBOURNE
6
 
 
ST. PATRICKS ATHLETIC
5
 
1
1
0
1
0

3.50

3.00

2.15

21:45
2 HF
90+
D1
ATHLONE TOWN
6
 
 
CABINTEELY
1
 
 
0
1
1
3

13.00

5.50

1.22

21:45
2 HF
90+
D1
BRAY WANDERERS
8
 
 
WEXFORD FC
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.45

4.50

6.00

21:45
2 HF
90+
D1
DROGHEDA UNITED
2
 
1
LONGFORD TOWN FC
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.10

3.50

3.30

21:45
2 HF
82'
QF
CAERNARFON TOWN
 
 
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
 
 
1
1
0
3
0

1.28

4.50

8.50

22:00
2 HF
83'
EPL
NORWICH
20
1
 
LEICESTER
3
1
 
0
0
1
0

4.20

3.80

1.83

22:00
2 HF
80'
B
VIRTUS ENTELLA
10
1
 
CROTONE
4
1
 
0
1
0
1

3.20

3.10

2.37

22:00
2 HF
84'
AP
UTC
6
 
 
FBC MELGAR
8
 
 
1
1
1
1

2.30

3.10

2.80

22:00
2 HF
81'
PD
REAL SOCIEDAD
6
1
 
VALLADOLID
15
1
 
0
0
1
0

1.50

4.00

7.50

22:00
2 HF
83'
SD
LAS PALMAS
15
 
 
MALAGA
14
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.30

2.90

3.40

22:05
2 HF
80'
PN
DEFENSORES DE BELGRANO
2
 
 
ALL BOYS
16
 
 
0
2
0
2

1.80

3.10

4.50

22:30
2 HF
50'
PL
PORTIMONENSE
17
 
 
VITORIA SETUBAL
12
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.75

3.40

5.00

23:30
1 HF
8'
PD
UNION LA CALERA
2
 
 
UNIVERSIDAD CATOLICA
1
 
 
0
0

3.60

3.20

2.00

23:30
1 HF
9'
D1
DELFIN SC
10
 
 
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
4
 
 
0
0

1.57

3.60

5.00

FINISHED GAMES
22:00
POST
QF
FLINT TOWN UNITED
 
 
PRESTATYN TOWN
 
 
 

2.05

OFF

2.60

21:45
FIN
L1
NIMES
18
3
 
MARSEILLE
2
3
 
1
2
2
3

3.50

3.30

2.15

21:45
FIN
D1
UCD
4
 
 
COBH RAMBLERS
9
 
 
0
0
1
0

1.83

3.75

4.00

21:45
FIN
QF
HIBERNIAN
2
 
INVERNESS CT
 
4
1
1
0
5
2

1.44

4.50

6.50

21:30
FIN
1A
ST TRUIDEN
12
4
 
KV MECHELEN
6
1
 
0
0
0
3

2.90

3.60

2.25

21:30
FIN
1B
LOKEREN
8
 
2
BEERSCHOT WILRIJK
1
 
 
0
1
0
2

6.50

4.20

1.50

21:30
FIN
1B
LOMMEL UNITED
6
 
 
ROESELARE
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.30

3.00

3.40

21:30
FIN
1B
UNION SAINT-GILLOISE
3
 
 
KVC WESTERLO
2
 
 
0
0
3
1

2.37

3.25

3.00

21:30
FIN
1B
VIRTON
3
 
 
OH LEUVEN
5
 
 
2
0
4
1

1.50

3.80

8.00

21:30
POST
SLW
GENK (W)
4
 
 
ANDERLECHT (W)
1
 
 

21:30
FIN
SLW
GENT (W)
3
 
 
OH LEUVEN (W)
6
 
 
1
0
5
0

21:30
FIN
BL
FORTUNA DUSSELDORF
16
2
 
HERTHA BERLIN
13
2
 
3
0
3
3

2.10

3.50

3.40

21:30
FIN
EK
JAGIELLONIA
10
3
 
LECH POZNAN
5
3
 
1
0
1
1

3.30

3.50

2.10

21:30
FIN
PD
GRAN VALENCIA
17
 
 
AC MINEROS
9
 
 
1
2
1
2

21:15
FIN
GS
BREIDABLIK
1
 
 
IA AKRANES
18
 
 
3
0
7
1
 

1.40

4.00

7.00

21:00
FIN
QF
RAJA CASABLANCA
 
 
TP MAZEMBE
 
 
 
1
0
2
0

1.30

4.00

12.00

21:00
FIN
CAR
BANGU
1
 
 
PORTUGUESA-RJ
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.80

3.10

2.45

21:00
FIN
PL2/1
ARSENAL (U23)
6
 
 
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
8
 
 
1
1
2
4

21:00
POST
PL2/1
BLACKBURN (U23)
8
 
 
LIVERPOOL (U23)
5
 
 

21:00
FIN
PL2/2
MIDDLESBROUGH (U23)
5
 
1
NEWCASTLE (U23)
6
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

21:00
FIN
L2
AUXERRE
10
 
 
NIORT
18
 
 
1
0
3
1

1.70

3.40

5.75

21:00
FIN
L2
CAEN
10
 
 
GRENOBLE FOOT 38
9
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.62

2.87

3.00

21:00
FIN
L2
CHATEAUROUX
15
 
 
LE HAVRE
6
 
 
0
2
0
3

4.20

3.10

2.00

21:00
FIN
L2
LE MANS
19
 
 
GUINGAMP
6
 
 
1
0
2
1

3.80

3.20

2.05

21:00
FIN
L2
NANCY
13
 
1
CLERMONT FOOT 63
5
 
1
0
0
1
2

3.10

2.87

2.55

21:00
FIN
L2
ORLEANS
20
 
 
ESTAC TROYES
2
 
 
0
1
0
2

2.80

2.90

2.70

21:00
FIN
L2
SOCHAUX
11
 
 
RODEZ
16
 
 
0
0
1
1

2.20

2.90

3.75

21:00
FIN
L2
VALENCIENNES
8
 
 
AJACCIO
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.40

2.90

2.30

21:00
FIN
NAT
AVRANCHES
4
 
 
QUEVILLY
14
 
 
1
1
3
2

21:00
FIN
NAT
BASTIA-BORGO
13
 
1
LYON DUCHERE
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

21:00
FIN
NAT
BOULOGNE
3
 
 
GAZELEC FC AJACCIO
17
 
 
2
0
4
1

21:00
FIN
NAT
CONCARNEAU
12
 
 
BEZIERS
15
 
 
1
1
2
1

21:00
FIN
NAT
CRETEIL
10
 
 
RED STAR FC 93
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

21:00
FIN
NAT
LAVAL
9
 
 
TOULON
18
 
 
1
0
3
0

21:00
FIN
NAT
LE PUY
16
 
1
CHOLET
11
 
 
2
3
2
6

21:00
FIN
NAT
VILLEFRANCHE
4
 
2
BOURG-EN-BRESSE 01
7
 
 
0
1
1
2

21:00
FIN
GS
LEIKNIR REYKJAVIK
3
 
 
AFTURELDING
5
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.72

3.50

4.20

21:00
FIN
GS
VIKINGUR REYKJAVIK
2
 
 
FYLKIR
1
 
1
0
2
0
2
 

1.95

3.40

3.20

21:00
FIN
ERD
WILLEM II
5
 
 
GRONINGEN
8
4
 
2
0
3
1

2.30

3.20

3.20

21:00
FIN
D1
ALMERE CITY FC
10
1
 
HELMOND SPORT
20
1
 
1
0
2
0

1.20

6.00

10.00

21:00
FIN
D1
CAMBUUR
1
1
 
JONG PSV
17
 
 
1
1
4
2

1.14

8.00

15.00

21:00
FIN
D1
DE GRAAFSCHAP
2
 
 
JONG AZ
15
2
 
4
0
5
1

1.22

6.50

10.00

21:00
FIN
D1
FC EINDHOVEN
13
2
 
EXCELSIOR
7
 
 
1
0
3
1

2.70

3.80

2.30

21:00
FIN
D1
JONG AJAX
3
3
 
TELSTAR
11
1
 
2
0
2
2

1.72

4.20

4.00

21:00
FIN
D1
MVV
14
1
 
DEN BOSCH
9
2
 
0
0
2
3

2.00

3.60

3.30

21:00
FIN
D1
NEC NIJMEGEN
8
3
 
NAC BREDA
6
3
 
0
0
1
1

2.75

3.60

2.37

21:00
FIN
D1
RODA
16
 
 
DORDRECHT
19
3
 
2
0
5
0

2.05

4.00

3.10

21:00
FIN
D1
TOP OSS
16
1
 
JONG UTRECHT
12
2
 
1
0
2
1

2.62

3.60

2.40

21:00
FIN
D1
VOLENDAM
4
1
 
GO AHEAD EAGLES
5
2
 
1
2
2
2

1.70

4.20

4.20

21:00
POST
CHL
GRASSHOPPER-CLUB
3
 
 
FC AARAU
8
 
 

1.90

3.50

3.50

21:00
POST
SD
ATLETICO FURRIAL
6
 
 
LLANEROS FC
4
 
 
 

20:30
FIN
EST
ASV DRASSBURG
9
 
 
SV MATTERSBURG (AM)
8
 
 
0
0
0
1

20:30
FIN
EST
EBREICHSDORF
3
 
 
TEAM WIENER LINIEN
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
FIN
EST
SC WIENER NEUSTADT
7
 
 
WIENER SPORTKLUB
4
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:30
FIN
N/E
LOKOMOTIVE LEIPZIG
1
 
 
ZFC MEUSELWITZ
11
 
 
1
1
4
2

20:30
FIN
WST
ROT-WEISS ESSEN
3
 
 
SV LIPPSTADT 08
16
 
 
0
1
3
1

1.22

5.50

10.00

20:30
FIN
L1
DINAMO BUCURESTI
3
3
 
ACADEMICA CLINCENI
4
4
 
0
0
0
1

1.65

3.75

5.25

20:15
FIN
BLW
TURBINE POTSDAM (W)
5
 
 
SGS ESSEN (W)
4
 
 
0
0
1
0

20:10
FIN
2L
AUSTRIA VIENNA (AM)
9
 
 
SKU AMSTETTEN
8
 
 
1
0
3
0

2.00

3.60

3.25

20:10
FIN
2L
FLORIDSDORFER AC
12
 
 
SV HORN
14
 
 
2
0
3
3

2.25

3.20

3.00

20:10
FIN
2L
RIED
1
 
 
AUSTRIA LUSTENAU
5
 
 
1
0
1
0

1.50

4.00

6.00

20:10
FIN
2L
SK VORWARTS STEYR
3
 
 
FC JUNIORS OO
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.70

3.50

2.30

20:00
FIN
SL
TIRANA
1
 
1
PARTIZANI
3
 
1
2
1
5
1

20:00
FIN
EST
RAPID VIENNA (AM)
2
 
 
SG TRAISKIRCHEN
14
 
 
0
0
0
0

20:00
FIN
1.HNL
HNK GORICA
6
 
 
ISTRA 1961
9
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.61

3.60

5.75

20:00
FIN
SL
AARHUS
3
1
 
HOBRO
12
3
 
0
0
0
0

1.60

3.80

4.75

20:00
FIN
3.LG
SPVGG UNTERHACHING
2
 
 
BAYERN MUNICH II
6
 
 
0
1
0
1

3.10

3.50

2.25

20:00
FIN
NTH
WEICHE FLENSBURG
3
 
 
WERDER BREMEN II
5
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.83

4.00

3.40

20:00
FIN
S/W
FC SAARBRUCKEN
1
 
 
TSG BALINGEN
17
 
 
1
0
4
0

20:00
FIN
PSL
MARITZBURG UTD
6
 
 
STELLENBOSCH FC
9
 
 
1
0
3
0

1.90

3.10

4.00

19:30
FIN
2BL
JAHN REGENSBURG
8
1
 
DYNAMO DRESDEN
18
 
 
0
0
1
2

1.83

3.50

4.00

19:30
FIN
2BL
KARLSRUHER SC
16
3
 
FC NURNBERG
11
3
 
0
0
0
1

2.90

3.25

2.45

19:10
FIN
SPL
AL-FAYHA
9
 
 
AL-RAED
6
 
 
1
1
3
1

2.50

3.40

2.37

19:00
FIN
D1
DYNAMO CESKE BUDEJOVICE
5
 
 
BANIK OSTRAVA
4
3
 
0
1
0
2

2.45

3.20

3.10

19:00
FIN
D1
VIBORG
3
 
 
HVIDOVRE
8
 
 
1
0
1
1

1.61

3.60

5.75

19:00
FIN
R32
RED BULL SALZBURG
3
 
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
 
3
 
1
1
2
2

2.05

4.00

3.20

19:00
FIN
NAT
PAU
1
 
 
DUNKERQUE
2
 
 
1
0
2
0

19:00
FIN
N/E
HERTHA BERLIN II
4
 
 
BFC DYNAMO
5
 
 
2
2
4
7

19:00
FIN
EK
RAKOW CZESTOCHOWA
8
3
 
PIAST GLIWICE
6
2
 
1
0
2
0

2.60

3.10

2.80

19:00
FIN
SL
ALANYASPOR
6
1
 
BESIKTAS
5
 
 
1
0
1
2

2.30

3.60

2.80

19:00
FIN
PR
DNIPRO-1
7
1
1
DYNAMO KYIV
2
2
1
0
1
3
1

8.50

5.50

1.25

18:45
FIN
FRC
ULL/KISA
 
 
GRORUD
 
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

18:30
FIN
GS
KUPS
2
 
 
ROPS
6
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

1.45

4.00

5.75

18:20
FIN
OPL
MUSCAT CLUB
8
 
 
AL-NAHDA CLUB
9
 
 
0
0
1
1

18:15
FIN
EPL
FUJAIRAH FC
14
 
 
AL-ITTIHAD KALBA
11
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.45

3.60

2.30

18:00
FIN
QF
ZAMALEK SC
 
 
ESPERANCE ST
 
 
1
1
1
3
1

2.30

3.20

2.87

18:00
FIN
1.HNL
NK SLAVEN BELUPO
7
 
 
NK VARAZDIN
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.75

3.50

4.75

18:00
FIN
D2PR
ASIL LISIS
6
 
 
ARIS LIMASSOL
3
 
 
0
1
0
1

18:00
FIN
FRC
MOLDE
 
 
AALESUND
 
 
 
3
1
5
2
 

1.66

4.20

3.80

18:00
FIN
BP
OLYMPIQUE KHOURIBGA
12
 
 
RAPIDE OUED ZEM
13
 
1
0
0
0
0

2.45

2.87

2.90

18:00
FIN
LP
BENFICA B
13
 
 
LEIXOES
9
 
 
0
1
0
1

2.55

3.30

2.45

18:00
FIN
QSL
AL-WAKRAH
7
 
 
UMM SALAL
10
 
 
0
1
1
2

2.10

3.30

3.10

18:00
FIN
L1
SEPSI OSK SFANTU GHEORGHE
2
3
 
POLI IASI
6
5
 
0
1
1
1

1.70

3.70

4.75

17:30
FIN
PR
BUSAITEEN
8
 
 
HIDD SCC
1
 
 
0
1
0
3

4.00

4.00

1.75

17:30
FIN
1PFL
BEROE
5
1
 
LOKOMOTIV PLOVDIV
3
 
 
2
0
2
0

2.25

3.50

2.75

17:30
FIN
FRC
RANHEIM
 
 
KRISTIANSUND BK
 
 
 
1
0
3
0

3.30

4.33

1.80

17:30
FIN
RFPL
KRYLYA SOVETOV
15
2
1
ORENBURG
12
4
 
1
0
1
1

2.87

3.00

2.62

17:20
FIN
SPL
AL-ADALAH
16
 
1
AL-FAISALY FC
5
 
1
0
1
0
2

2.90

3.10

2.30

17:00
FIN
FRC
FC CHAYKA
 
1
VIKING
 
 
 
1
0
3
5

2.50

3.80

2.30

17:00
FIN
FRC
HAUGESUND
 
 
START
 
 
 
0
0
0
2
 

2.37

4.20

2.30

16:00
FIN
2.HNL
HRVATSKI DRAGOVOLJAC
8
 
 
DINAMO ZAGREB II
7
 
 
1
0
1
0

16:00
FIN
2.HNL
SESVETE
6
 
 
MEDJIMURJE
10
 
 
3
0
3
1

16:00
FIN
SL2
DOXA DRAMAS
9
 
 
PAS GIANNINA
1
 
 
0
1
1
2

16:00
FIN
IPL
PARS JONOUBI JAM
12
2
 
TRACTOR SC
3
2
 
1
0
1
0

15:50
FIN
QSL
AL-SAILIYA
5
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
4
 
 
2
0
2
0

3.25

3.40

2.05

15:30
FIN
PR
FK TUZLA CITY
4
 
 
VELEZ MOSTAR
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.90

3.75

3.30

15:30
FIN
FRC
TORPEDO ZHODINO
 
 
BALTIKA
 
 
 
0
1
0
1

15:30
FIN
PL
AL-QUWA AL-JAWIYA
1
 
 
TALABA
12
 
 
1
1
2
1

15:30
FIN
OPL
SAHAM
3
 
1
AL-SUWAIQ SC
11
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:30
FIN
NFS
CAPE UMOYA UNITED FC
12
 
 
TSHAKHUMA MADZIVHANDILA
4
 
 
0
1
0
2

15:30
FIN
EPL
AL-JAZIRA
4
 
 
KHOR FAKKAN CLUB
12
 
 
0
1
0
1

1.33

4.75

7.00

15:30
FIN
EPL
BANIYAS SC
9
 
 
SHABAB AL-AHLI DUBAI
1
 
 
0
1
0
1

4.75

3.60

1.60

15:30
FIN
UPL
KYETUME FC
9
 
 
ONDUPARAKA
8
 
 
1
0
3
2

15:25
FIN
OPL
FANJA SC
10
 
 
MIRBAT
14
 
 
0
0
1
0

15:15
FIN
D2B
AL-HJAZZ
11
 
 
AL-ANWAR
10
 
 
0
0
3
1

15:15
FIN
D2B
AL-OROBAH FC
7
 
 
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
4
 
 
0
0
1
3

15:15
FIN
D2B
ARAR
3
 
 
AL-RIYADH
4
 
 
0
0
1
1

15:10
FIN
SPL
DHAMK
14
 
 
AL-HAZEM
12
 
 
0
0
3
0

2.25

3.20

2.90

15:00
FIN
PR
AL-SHABAB MANAMA
9
 
 
EAST RIFFA CLUB
3
 
 
0
1
1
3

3.75

3.60

1.80

15:00
FIN
D2ST
ENY DIGENIS IPSONAS
7
 
 
A.E. ZAKAKIOU
3
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
GS
STOKE CITY (U23)
2
 
 
BOURNEMOUTH (U23)
1
 
1
0
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
FRC
ODD BALLKLUBB
 
 
ROSENBORG
 
 
 
2
1
4
5
 

2.60

3.80

2.15

15:00
FIN
FRC
VYSOCINA JIHLAVA
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
 
 
 
2
0
5
4
 

1.75

4.00

3.60

15:00
FIN
SL2
APOLLON PONTOU
12
 
 
APOLLON LARISSA FC
6
 
 
0
0
0
3

15:00
FIN
LL
BEITAR TEL AVIV BAT YAM
8
 
 
MACCABI AHI NAZARETH
13
 
 
0
0
1
2

2.05

3.25

3.30

15:00
FIN
LL
BNEI SAKHNIN
3
 
 
HAPOEL BNEY LOD FC
14
 
1
0
1
1
1

1.40

4.00

7.50

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL AKKO
11
 
 
HAPOEL ASHKELON
16
 
 
1
0
1
0

2.30

3.00

3.00

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL NOF HAGALIL
12
 
 
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
5
 
 
1
1
1
3

2.30

3.10

2.70

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RAMAT GAN
9
 
 
HAPOEL PETAH TIKVA
10
 
 
0
2
1
2

2.30

3.10

3.00

15:00
FIN
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
2
 
 
HAPOEL AFULA
15
 
 
0
1
1
1

1.70

3.30

4.50

15:00
FIN
LL
KAFR QASIM
5
 
 
HAPOEL UMM AL-FAHM
7
 
1
1
0
3
0

2.40

3.10

2.80

15:00
FIN
LL
MACCABI PETAH TIKVA
1
 
 
HAPOEL KATAMON
4
 
 
2
0
3
1

1.80

3.25

3.90

15:00
FIN
MSL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
1
 
 
KEDAH
12
 
 
1
0
1
0

15:00
FIN
R32
US BORJ AMRI
 
 
KALAA SPORT
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
0
1

6.00

3.40

1.53

15:00
FIN
UPL
SC VILLA
3
 
 
BRIGHT STARS FC
9
 
 
0
1
2
1

14:55
FIN
D2A
AL-WASHM
11
 
 
AL-SAHEL QATIF
2
 
 
0
0
0
1

14:50
FIN
D2B
AL-QAISOMA
9
 
 
AL-DRAE
12
 
 
0
0
3
0

14:35
FIN
D2B
AL-SAFA
8
 
 
AL-KHLOOD
2
 
 
1
0
2
1

14:30
FIN
IPL
NAFT MASJED SOLEYMAN
8
1
 
PAYKAN
16
2
 
0
0
1
1

14:00
FIN
PL2/1
DERBY (U23)
4
 
 
BRIGHTON (U23)
3
 
 
1
3
1
4
 

14:00
FIN
FRC
OYGARDEN
 
 
NORRBY IF
 
 
 
3
1
3
1
 

3.20

4.20

1.83

14:00
FIN
IPL
SAIPA
13
1
 
SANAT NAFT
7
4
 
0
1
1
2

14:00
FIN
ALG
NIROYE ZAMINI
14
 
 
QASHQAI SHIRAZ
12
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

14:00
FIN
SL
DRITA
1
 
 
DRENICA
8
 
 
3
0
4
1

14:00
POST
SL
FERIZAJ
10
 
 
LLAPI
6
 
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-FOTUWA
11
 
 
AL-JAZEERA HASAKAH
14
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-ITTIHAD ALEPPO
5
 
 
AL-SAHEL TARTUS
11
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
AL-WAHDA DAMASCUS
5
 
 
TISHREEN
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

14:00
FIN
PL
HUTTEEN SC
3
 
 
AL-SHORTA DAMASCUS
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

14:00
FIN
PL
NAWAIR SC
10
 
 
TALIYA
9
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

13:45
FIN
SL
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
2
 
 
FK ANDIJAN
12
 
 
2
0
2
1

13:35
POST
CSL
BEIJING GUOAN
5
 
 
SHIJIAZHUANG EVER BRIGHT
1
 
 
 

13:35
POST
CSL
GUANGZHOU FC
8
 
 
HENAN JIANYE
11
 
 
 

13:35
POST
CSL
SHANGHAI SHENHUA
15
 
 
SHANGHAI SIPG FC
2
 
 
 

13:30
FIN
IL
INDIAN ARROWS
11
 
 
CHENNAI CITY
4
 
 
0
0
0
2

4.75

3.60

1.66

13:30
ABD
ALG
ESTEGHLAL KHUZESTAN
10
 
 
MALAVAN
17
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

13:30
FIN
PL
ALSINAAT ALKAHRABAIYA
11
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
15
 
 
2
0
2
0

13:00
FIN
ALG
ELMO ADAB
18
 
 
RAYKA BABOL
14
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

13:00
FIN
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
8
 
 
MES KERMAN
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
ALG
KHOOSHE TALAEI SAVEH
3
 
 
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
ALG
MES RAFSANJAN
1
 
 
ALUMINIUM ARAK
4
 
 
1
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
ALG
SEPIDROOD RASHT
16
 
 
ARMAN GOHAR
13
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

13:00
POST
VL1
NAM DINH
6
 
 
HONG LINH HA TINH
5
 
 
 

12:30
FIN
SL
KOKAND 1912
1
 
 
FK BUXORO
14
 
 
1
0
3
0

12:15
FIN
ALG
NAVAD URMIA
3
 
 
SORKHPOOSHAN PAKDASHT
9
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

12:00
CANC
PR
FC YEREVAN
10
 
 
ALASHKERT
3
 
 

12:00
POST
J1
KASHIMA ANTLERS
18
 
 
VISSEL KOBE
9
 
 

2.45

3.80

2.55

11:45
FIN
SA
CROYDON KINGS
7
 
 
ADELAIDE UNITED II
2
 
 
0
0
1
1

11:45
FIN
SA
MODBURY JETS
1
 
 
PARA HILLS KNIGHTS
6
 
2
0
1
2
1

11:30
FIN
VIC
OAKLEIGH CANNONS
1
 
1
SOUTH MELBOURNE
7
 
 
0
0
0
0

1.75

3.80

3.75

11:00
FIN
AL
SYDNEY FC
1
1
 
WESTERN SYDNEY
7
4
1
0
0
0
1

1.90

3.60

4.00

11:00
FIN
SA
ADELAIDE RAIDERS
7
 
 
CAMPBELLTOWN CITY
1
 
 
0
0
0
0

11:00
FIN
VIC
GREEN GULLY
13
 
 
AVONDALE FC
7
 
 
0
2
0
2

4.00

4.20

1.66

11:00
FIN
ALG
BAADRAAN TEHRAN
6
 
 
DAMASH GILAN
11
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

10:45
FIN
VIC
PORT MELBOURNE
3
 
 
EASTERN LIONS SC
14
 
 
0
0
3
0

1.45

4.33

5.75

10:00
FIN
FRC
BATE BORISOV
 
 
AKTOBE
 
 
 
0
0
2
1
 

1.90

3.60

3.20

07:00
FIN
GS
EASTERN SC
2
 
 
HONG KONG PEGASUS
3
 
 
1
0
3
0

05:00
FIN
CL2
DORADOS
11
 
 
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
1
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

05:00
FIN
R16
LOS ANGELES FC
3
 
LEON
 
5
1
1
0
3
0

1.66

4.33

4.33

05:00
FIN
R16
SEATTLE SOUNDERS
2
 
CD OLIMPIA
 
4
 
1
1
2
2
2-4

1.53

4.33

5.50

02:40
FIN
AP2
ATLETICO CALI
5
 
 
FORTALEZA FC
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

02:30
FIN
AP
BLOOMING
3
 
1
NACIONAL POTOSI
9
3
1
0
1
2
1
 

1.66

3.80

4.33

02:30
FIN
AP
THE STRONGEST
12
2
 
ROYAL PARI FC
4
 
 
3
0
4
0
 

1.20

6.00

10.00

02:30
FIN
2R
PONTE PRETA
 
 
VILA NOVA
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-3

1.65

3.30

5.75

02:30
FIN
ST1
AUDAX ITALIANO
3
 
CUSCO FC
 
2
 
2
0
3
0

1.50

4.00

7.00

02:30
FIN
ST1
FORTALEZA
3
 
INDEPENDIENTE
 
2
 
1
0
2
1

2.20

3.10

3.50

01:05
FIN
R64
PATRONATO
 
 
INSTITUTO CORDOBA
 
 
 
1
0
1
1
5-3

3.10

3.20

2.30

00:15
FIN
AP
AURORA
10
3
 
GUABIRA
11
5
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.55

3.80

5.25

00:15
FIN
2R
SAO JOSE-RS
 
 
CHAPECOENSE-SC
 
 
 
0
0
0
0
5-4

2.50

2.80

3.00