Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

10:05
SCH
AL
C. COAST MARINERS FC
1
 
 
MACARTHUR FC
2
 
 

2.40

3.25

2.90

12:30
SCH
ND
SFINTUL GHEORGHE
4
 
 
FC FLORESTI
8
 
 

12:35
SCH
WL
PERTH GLORY FC (W)
9
 
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC (W)
7
 
 

13:00
SCH
PR
FC NOAH
5
 
 
LORI FC
3
 
 

13:00
SCH
RFPL
ARSENAL TULA
14
 
 
LOKOMOTIV MOSCOW
7
 
 

3.50

3.25

2.10

13:00
SCH
PL
MBEYA CITY
17
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
5
 
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
CHOOKA TALESH
16
 
 
ARMAN GOHAR
15
 
 

13:15
SCH
ALG
FAJR SEPASI
4
 
 
GOL REYHAN ALBORZ
17
 
 

13:30
SCH
FRC
KTP
 
 
IFK MARIEHAMN
 
 
 
 

14:00
SCH
SL
LACI
2
 
 
APOLONIA FIER
9
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL
SABAH FK
8
 
 
SUMQAYIT
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
PL2/1
BLACKBURN (U23)
2
 
 
SOUTHAMPTON (U23)
12
 
 

14:00
SCH
PR
DNIPRO-1
10
 
 
FC OLEKSANDRIYA
6
 
 

2.25

3.30

3.00

14:00
SCH
PR
RUKH LVIV
11
 
 
DESNA CHERNIHIV
4
 
 

4.00

3.40

1.80

14:30
SCH
R16
PETROJET
 
 
COCA COLA
 
 
 

2.87

2.75

2.50

15:00
SCH
PR
OLIMPIK SARAJEVO
12
 
 
SLOBODA TUZLA
8
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/1
MANCHESTER CITY (U23)
1
 
 
WEST HAM (U23)
13
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
SUNDERLAND (U23)
11
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U23)
12
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL2/2
WEST BROM (U23)
13
 
 
BURNLEY (U23)
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
PL
IHEFU FC
16
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
4
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
SL
ANTALYASPOR
10
 
 
KASIMPASA
14
 
 

2.15

3.30

3.40

15:00
SCH
SL
TRABZONSPOR
4
 
 
ALANYASPOR
6
 
 

1.95

3.50

3.80

15:30
SCH
FNL
DUKLA PRAHA
8
 
 
USTI NAD LABEM
4
 
 

1.57

3.80

5.25

15:30
SCH
L2
ASC RECEA
16
 
 
UNIVERSITATEA CLUJ
8
 
 

4.75

3.50

1.61

15:30
SCH
RFPL
RUBIN
9
 
 
ZENIT SAINT PETERSBURG
1
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.57

16:00
SCH
L1
CR BELOUIZDAD
9
 
 
CS CONSTANTINE
13
 
 

1.83

3.00

4.20

16:00
SCH
SF
MUMBAI CITY
 
 
FC GOA
 
 
 

2.30

3.75

2.60

16:15
SCH
PL
NEFTCHI BAKU
1
 
 
KESHLA FC
7
 
 

17:00
SCH
SL
VLLAZNIA
1
 
 
FK KUKESI
6
 
 

17:00
SCH
D1
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS
7
 
 
DOXA KATOKOPIAS
4
 
 

2.30

3.30

2.87

17:00
SCH
PL
WARRI WOLVES
19
 
 
AKWA UNITED
5
 
 

17:00
SCH
LP
COVA DE PIEDADE
13
 
 
ACADEMICO VISEU
16
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.10

17:00
SCH
LP
FC PORTO B
18
 
 
CASA PIA
9
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.25

17:00
SCH
SL
BACKA
20
 
 
MLADOST LUCANI
12
 
 

2.80

3.00

2.37

17:30
SCH
1PFL
TSARSKO SELO
8
 
 
SLAVIA SOFIA
11
 
 

2.00

3.10

3.60

17:30
SCH
L1
ARGES PITESTI
9
 
 
POLI IASI
16
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

18:00
SCH
LP
BENFICA B
10
 
 
AROUCA
5
 
 

3.00

3.20

2.37

18:00
SCH
SL
GOZTEPE
9
 
 
ERZURUM BB
18
 
 

2.00

3.50

3.60

18:00
SCH
SL
KONYASPOR
12
 
 
FENERBAHCE
3
 
 

3.90

3.75

1.85

18:00
SCH
1LG
ADANASPOR AS
12
 
 
BALIKESIRSPOR
15
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.80

18:15
SCH
QSL
AL-KHOR
11
 
 
AL-GHARAFA
5
 
 

4.00

3.75

1.70

19:00
SCH
D1
APOLLON LIMASSOL
3
 
 
AEL LIMASSOL
2
 
 

2.25

3.20

3.00

19:00
SCH
LH
FC ASHDOD
3
 
 
HAPOEL HADERA
10
 
 

1.90

3.40

3.60

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL R. H. I. NIR
6
 
 
HAPOEL AKKO
11
 
 

2.10

2.75

4.00

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RAANANA
12
 
 
HAPOEL IKSAL
4
 
 

2.37

2.87

3.10

19:00
SCH
LL
HAPOEL RISHON LEZION
7
 
 
HAPOEL JERUSALEM FC
1
 
 

3.10

2.87

2.40

19:00
SCH
EK
WARTA POZNAN
12
 
 
WISLA PLOCK
13
 
 

3.10

3.20

2.30

19:05
SCH
SL
FK ZLATIBOR
18
 
 
NAPREDAK
17
 
 

2.20

3.00

3.00

19:30
SCH
SL1
AEK ATHENS
4
 
 
APOLLON SMIRNIS
10
 
 

1.33

5.00

9.00

19:45
SCH
ED
JONG AJAX
12
 
 
DEN BOSCH
20
 
 

1.50

3.60

6.00

20:00
SCH
SL
AALBORG
9
 
 
SONDERJYSKE
7
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.30

20:00
SCH
EPL
CHELSEA
4
 
 
EVERTON
5
 
 

1.55

4.00

6.50

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC INGOLSTADT 04
2
 
 
TURKGUCU-ATASPOR MUNCHEN
7
 
 

1.72

4.00

4.20

20:00
SCH
B
CHIEVO
5
 
 
L. R. VICENZA
13
 
 

1.85

3.30

4.50

20:00
SCH
LP
VILAFRANQUENSE
15
 
 
SPORTING COVILHA
12
 
 

2.45

2.90

3.20

20:00
SCH
SD
ALCORCON
20
 
 
MIRANDES
8
 
 

2.50

2.87

3.30

20:30
SCH
L1
FC VOLUNTARI
14
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
13
 
 

2.90

3.20

2.45

20:45
SCH
LH
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
 
 
BEITAR JERUSALEM
8
 
 

1.53

3.80

5.75

21:30
SCH
2BL
HAMBURGER SV
4
 
 
HOLSTEIN KIEL
2
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.10

21:30
SCH
CL
RENTISTAS
16
 
 
PROGRESO
11
 
 
 

2.60

3.40

2.60

21:45
SCH
1A
GENT
12
 
 
OOSTENDE
4
 
 

1.72

3.80

4.50

21:45
SCH
A
INTER
1
 
 
ATALANTA
4
 
 

2.10

3.75

3.20

22:00
SCH
EPL
WEST HAM
6
 
 
LEEDS
11
 
 

2.00

3.60

3.60

22:00
SCH
R32
NICE
 
 
MONACO
 
 
 

3.80

3.30

1.83

22:00
SCH
CGB
MANTOVA
11
 
 
SUDTIROL
2
 
 

4.00

3.10

1.83

22:00
SCH
ED
JONG AZ
18
 
 
NAC BREDA
3
 
 

4.20

4.00

1.65

22:00
SCH
LP
VARZIM
17
 
 
LEIXOES
11
 
 

2.50

3.00

3.00

22:00
SCH
PD
BETIS
6
 
 
ALAVES
18
 
 

1.72

3.60

5.00

22:00
SCH
SD
LUGO
15
 
 
FUENLABRADA
12
 
 

3.00

2.87

2.62

22:15
SCH
WSL
BRISTOL CITY (W)
12
 
 
READING (W)
6
 
 

22:15
SCH
PL
BELENENSES SAD
10
 
 
BENFICA
4
 
 

7.50

4.75

1.40

23:45
SCH
CL
DEPORTIVO MALDONADO
12
 
 
FENIX
9
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

3.10

FINISHED GAMES
23:45
FTR
CLW
TOLUCA (W)
8
 
 
FC JUAREZ (W)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
22:10
FTR
PC
ARGENTINO DE MERLO
9
 
 
CLAYPOLE
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:10
FTR
PC
BERAZATEGUI
11
 
 
GENERAL LAMADRID
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
22:00
FTR
MAT
POCONE MT
10
 
 
SORRISO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
MAR
SAO JOSE MA
8
 
 
IAPE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
PER
VITORIA-PE
10
 
 
VERA CRUZ FC
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.30

3.25

2.70

 
20:00
FTR
PTCN
SANTA CRUZ RN
4
 
 
FORCA E LUZ
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-AHLI CLUB MANAMA
7
 
 
HIDD SCC
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

4.33

3.60

1.65

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-NAJMA CLUB
6
 
 
MANAMA CLUB
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.70

3.25

2.30

 
18:00
FTR
PR
SHABAB AL-KHALIL
1
 
 
MOSASET AL BIREH
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:10
FTR
PL
AL-QADSIA
2
 
 
AL-KUWAIT
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.20

3.40

2.75

 
15:55
FTR
PL
RIFFA SC
1
 
 
EAST RIFFA CLUB
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.83

3.40

4.00

 
15:25
FTR
D2B
AL-DAHAB
12
 
 
AFIF
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:10
FTR
D2B
HETTEN FC
10
 
 
WEG SC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
N/E
LUDOGORETS III
4
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PR
MARKAZ BALATA
2
 
 
SHABAB AL-DHAHIRIYA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PR
SHABAB ALSAMU
8
 
 
THAQAFI TULKARM
11
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2B
AL-KHLOOD
3
 
 
AL-SHARQ
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
D2B
AL-NAJMA
9
 
 
AL-RAWDHAH
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
1L
GRAFICAR BEOGRAD
5
 
 
RADNICKI PIROT
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
L2A
CO MEDENINE
1
 
 
AS DJERBA
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:55
FTR
D2B
AL-MOJZEL
14
 
 
AL-WASHM
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:55
FTR
D2B
AL-SELMIYAH
13
 
 
AL-OROBAH FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:50
FTR
D2B
AL-RIYADH
8
 
 
AL-TARAJI
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
13:00
FTR
EL2
WIT GEORGIA
4
 
 
FC SHEVARDENI 1906
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
EL2
CHIKHURA SACHKHERE
5
 
 
GAGRA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
05:00
FIN
CL
U.N.A.M. - PUMAS
14
4
 
CRUZ AZUL
2
2
 
0
0
0
1

6.00

3.40

1.66

04:00
FIN
CL
CD OLIMPIA
1
 
 
REAL ESPANA
2
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

03:06
FIN
CL
SANTOS LAGUNA
7
1
 
NECAXA
16
4
 
1
0
3
1

1.57

3.75

6.50

03:00
FIN
AP
CHICO
18
 
 
DEPORTES TOLIMA
3
 
 
2
1
2
1

5.50

2.75

1.90

02:45
FIN
CL
NACIONAL DE FOOTBALL
3
 
1
DEFENSOR SPORTING
10
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

1.80

3.50

4.00

02:30
FIN
LP
VELEZ SARSFIELD
1
2
 
BOCA JUNIORS
6
4
 
1
2
1
7
 

2.80

3.10

2.30

02:00
FIN
CL
SAN CARLOS
9
 
 
JICARAL SERCOBA
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.05

3.00

3.60

01:30
FIN
MIN
ATLETICO MINEIRO
2
 
 
UBERLANDIA
10
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

1.20

4.75

13.00

01:15
FIN
CAR
BOTAFOGO
8
 
 
RESENDE
3
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

1.57

3.50

5.75

01:00
FIN
GS
CONFIANCA
7
 
 
CSA
5
 
 
0
1
2
2
 

01:00
FIN
D1
GUAYAQUIL CITY FC
10
 
1
BARCELONA SC
3
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

7.00

3.80

1.44

01:00
FIN
CL
PLATENSE FC
1
 
1
VIDA
4
 
 
2
1
2
2
 

01:00
FIN
CL2
ATLANTE
5
 
 
CD TEPATITLAN DE MORELOS
8
 
1
1
0
5
0
 

01:00
FIN
CLW
ATLETICO SAN LUIS (W)
16
 
 
CLUB AMERICA (W)
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
AP
TAURO FC
6
 
 
SPORTING S. M.
4
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

00:40
FIN
AP
JAGUARES
6
 
 
PATRIOTAS
13
 
 
3
1
3
2

1.83

3.10

5.00

00:30
FIN
AP
CLUB GUARANI
4
 
 
SPORTIVO LUQUENO
7
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

1.66

3.50

4.75

00:20
FIN
LP
GIMNASIA LA PLATA
8
2
 
DEFENSA Y JUSTICIA
4
5
1
0
0
1
1
 

2.80

3.00

2.50

00:20
FIN
LP
PATRONATO
13
1
 
UNION SANTA FE
5
2
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.25

3.20

2.15

00:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
8
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

1.55

4.00

5.50

00:00
FIN
CL
CD MOTAGUA
2
 
1
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
2
0
3
1
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
20:30
POST
BRA
CAPITAL FC
1
 
 
LUZIANIA
6
 
 
 

10:00
POST
AL
C. COAST MARINERS FC
1
 
 
NEWCASTLE JETS FC
10
 
 

00:00
POST
CTR
CHAPECOENSE-SC
5
 
 
JUVENTUS SC
2
 
 
 

00:00
POST
CTR
JOINVILLE
7
 
 
CONCORDIA ATLETICO
9
 
 
 

00:00
POST
PAR
FC CASCAVEL
11
 
 
ATLETICO PARANAENSE
12
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score