Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

12:00
SCH
KL1
JEONBUK MOTORS
4
 
 
GANGWON FC
11
 
 

1.44

4.00

8.00

12:00
SCH
KL1
ULSAN HYUNDAI FC
1
 
 
INCHEON UNITED
6
 
 

1.45

4.20

7.00

12:30
SCH
KL1
JEJU UNITED FC
7
 
 
POHANG STEELERS
2
 
 

2.90

3.30

2.37

13:00
SCH
PL
QABALA
5
 
 
SABAIL
6
 
 

13:00
SCH
PL
MBEYA CITY
17
 
 
DODOMA JIJI FC
7
 
 
 

13:30
SCH
TL1
NAKHON RATCHASIMA FC
10
 
 
MUANGTHONG UNITED
4
 
 

14:00
SCH
EL
SHUKURA
8
 
 
SAMTREDIA
10
 
 

14:00
SCH
TL1
RAYONG FC
16
 
 
PRACHUAP
12
 
 

14:30
SCH
U18
ASTON VILLA (U18)
5
 
 
ARSENAL (U18)
7
 
 
 

15:00
SCH
MSL
JOHOR DARUL TAKZIM
2
 
 
PENANG
4
 
 

15:00
SCH
MSL
KEDAH
12
 
 
SABAH
5
 
 

15:00
SCH
MSL
TERENGGANU
3
 
 
SELANGOR
1
 
 

15:15
SCH
PL
ZIRA
3
 
 
QARABAG
2
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL
AGMK
1
 
 
LOKOMOTIV TASHKENT
6
 
 

15:30
SCH
SL
NAVBAHOR NAMANGAN
10
 
 
SOGDIANA JIZZAKH
13
 
 

16:00
SCH
U18
LEEDS (U18)
13
 
 
NEWCASTLE (U18)
11
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
U18
MANCHESTER CITY (U18)
2
 
 
STOKE CITY (U18)
10
 
 
 

16:00
SCH
SF
ATK MOHUN BAGAN FC
 
 
NORTHEAST UNITED
 
 
 

1.95

3.30

4.00

17:00
SCH
R16
BOHEMIANS 1905
 
 
SIGMA OLOMOUC
 
 
 

2.50

3.00

2.75

17:00
SCH
R16
PARIS SAINT GERMAIN (W)
 
 
SPARTA PRAHA (W)
 
 
 

17:00
SCH
EL
DINAMO TBILISI
2
 
 
DINAMO BATUMI
4
 
 

17:30
SCH
1PFL
MONTANA
10
 
 
BOTEV VRATSA
14
 
 

2.25

3.00

3.20

18:00
SCH
PL
SIMBA SC
2
 
 
TANZANIA PRISONS
10
 
 
 

18:30
SCH
QF
UJPEST
 
 
MEZOKOVESD-ZSORY
 
 
 

2.60

3.20

2.55

19:00
SCH
D1
SPARTA PRAHA
2
 
 
FK PRIBRAM
17
 
 

1.16

7.50

11.00

19:00
SCH
D1
AL ITTIHAD ALEXANDRIA
9
 
 
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
11
 
 

1.95

2.87

4.00

19:00
SCH
NAT
AVRANCHES
10
 
 
ORLEANS
5
 
 

19:00
SCH
NAT
BOULOGNE
17
 
 
BASTIA-BORGO
14
 
 

19:00
SCH
LL
SEKTZIA NES TZIONA
5
 
 
KAFR QASIM
14
 
 

2.05

3.20

3.40

19:00
SCH
L2
U CRAIOVA 1948
1
 
 
CS MIOVENI
12
 
 

2.10

3.10

3.40

19:45
SCH
ERE
VVV VENLO
15
 
 
SPARTA ROTTERDAM
13
 
 

3.75

3.60

1.90

20:00
SCH
ECH
BLACKBURN
15
 
 
SWANSEA
3
 
 

2.70

3.20

2.70

20:00
SCH
NAT
ANNECY
18
 
 
LAVAL
13
 
 

20:00
SCH
NAT
QUEVILLY
2
 
 
CONCARNEAU
7
 
 

20:00
SCH
3.LG
FC VIKTORIA KOLN
15
 
 
SV MEPPEN
14
 
 

2.20

3.30

3.20

20:00
SCH
3.LG
KFC UERDINGEN 05
17
 
 
HANSA ROSTOCK
2
 
 

3.40

3.40

2.10

21:00
SCH
PD
REAL SANTA CRUZ
12
 
 
JORGE WILSTERMANN
8
 
 

2.87

3.75

2.00

21:00
SCH
ECH
QPR
16
 
 
WYCOMBE
24
 
 

1.60

3.90

5.75

21:00
SCH
EL1
AFC WIMBLEDON
22
 
 
BURTON ALBION
18
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.55

21:00
SCH
EL1
BRISTOL ROVERS
21
 
 
ACCRINGTON ST
7
 
 

2.75

3.40

2.55

21:00
SCH
EL1
CHARLTON
9
 
 
NORTHAMPTON
19
 
 

2.00

3.40

3.80

21:00
SCH
EL1
CREWE
13
 
 
DONCASTER
5
 
 

2.40

3.50

2.87

21:00
SCH
EL1
IPSWICH
8
 
 
LINCOLN
3
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.62

21:00
SCH
EL1
MILTON KEYNES DONS
16
 
 
BLACKPOOL
12
 
 

2.87

3.20

2.55

21:00
SCH
EL1
PETERBOROUGH
2
 
 
HULL CITY
1
 
 

2.60

3.30

2.75

21:00
SCH
EL1
PLYMOUTH
14
 
 
WIGAN
23
 
 

1.83

3.80

4.00

21:00
SCH
EL1
ROCHDALE
24
 
 
SHREWSBURY
17
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.10

21:00
SCH
EL1
SWINDON TOWN
20
 
 
OXFORD UNITED
10
 
 

3.75

3.50

2.00

21:00
SCH
EL2
BOLTON
7
 
 
CAMBRIDGE UNITED
2
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.60

21:00
SCH
EL2
CARLISLE
13
 
 
GRIMSBY
24
 
 

1.61

3.90

5.50

21:00
SCH
EL2
CRAWLEY TOWN
12
 
 
SALFORD CITY
9
 
 

3.50

3.20

2.20

21:00
SCH
EL2
FOREST GREEN
3
 
 
MORECAMBE
4
 
 

2.40

3.10

3.20

21:00
SCH
EL2
HARROGATE TOWN
11
 
 
COLCHESTER
20
 
 

1.80

3.50

4.75

21:00
SCH
EL2
LEYTON ORIENT
14
 
 
STEVENAGE
15
 
 

2.37

3.20

3.20

21:00
SCH
EL2
MANSFIELD
19
 
 
CHELTENHAM
1
 
 

2.90

3.25

2.55

21:00
SCH
EL2
NEWPORT COUNTY
6
 
 
BRADFORD
10
 
 

2.40

3.25

3.10

21:00
SCH
EL2
PORT VALE
21
 
 
OLDHAM
16
 
 

2.40

3.30

3.00

21:00
SCH
EL2
SCUNTHORPE
17
 
 
EXETER
8
 
 

3.75

3.40

2.00

21:00
SCH
EL2
SOUTHEND
23
 
 
TRANMERE
5
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.15

21:00
SCH
NL
BARNET
22
 
 
WREXHAM
5
 
 

4.20

3.80

1.70

21:00
SCH
NL
DAGENHAM & REDBRIDGE
17
 
 
MAIDENHEAD
15
 
 

2.10

3.40

3.10

21:00
SCH
NL
SOLIHULL MOORS
16
 
 
STOCKPORT
4
 
 

3.00

3.30

2.20

21:00
SCH
NL
SUTTON UTD
2
 
 
YEOVIL
12
 
 

2.05

3.30

3.30

21:00
SCH
NAT
RED STAR FC 93
6
 
 
SETE
15
 
 

21:00
SCH
NAT
STADE BRIOCHIN
11
 
 
CRETEIL
8
 
 

21:00
SCH
SCH
INVERNESS CT
7
 
 
MORTON
9
 
 

1.75

3.40

4.00

21:00
SCH
SCH
RAITH ROVERS
2
 
 
AYR UTD
8
 
 

1.90

3.60

3.30

21:30
SCH
PR
PORTADOWN FC
10
 
 
GLENAVON FC
8
 
 

5.25

4.75

1.44

21:45
SCH
EL1
FLEETWOOD TOWN
15
 
 
GILLINGHAM
11
 
 

2.15

3.40

3.40

21:45
SCH
EL1
PORTSMOUTH
6
 
 
SUNDERLAND
4
 
 

2.75

3.25

2.62

21:45
SCH
NL
ALTRINCHAM
11
 
 
HARTLEPOOL
3
 
 

3.40

3.50

1.95

21:45
SCH
NL
NOTTS COUNTY
6
 
 
FC HALIFAX TOWN
13
 
 

1.83

3.60

4.00

21:45
SCH
NL
WEALDSTONE
19
 
 
KINGS LYNN
21
 
 

21:45
SCH
NL
WOKING
18
 
 
BOREHAM WOOD
10
 
 

2.37

3.25

2.70

21:45
SCH
PR
CARRICK RANGERS
11
 
 
CRUSADERS FC
5
 
 

8.00

4.75

1.33

21:45
SCH
PR
GLENTORAN FC
4
 
 
BALLYMENA UNITED
7
 
 

1.45

4.50

5.50

21:45
SCH
PR
LINFIELD
1
 
 
WARRENPOINT TOWN
9
 
 

1.20

6.50

9.00

21:45
SCH
LP
FEIRENSE
2
 
 
ESTORIL
1
 
 

2.50

2.80

3.25

21:45
SCH
PL
ABERYSTWYTH TOWN
12
 
 
HAVERFORDWEST COUNTY
6
 
 

2.60

3.50

2.25

21:45
SCH
PL
BARRY TOWN
4
 
 
PENYBONT FC
5
 
 

1.90

3.75

3.10

21:45
SCH
PL
CEFN DRUIDS AFC
11
 
 
NEWTOWN AFC
9
 
 

2.80

3.50

2.10

21:45
SCH
PL
FLINT TOWN UNITED
10
 
 
CONNAH S QUAY NOMADS
2
 
 

5.75

4.00

1.44

22:00
SCH
R16
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
 
 
SEVILLA
 
 
 

2.20

3.60

3.10

22:00
SCH
R16
JUVENTUS
 
 
FC PORTO
 
 
 

1.44

4.50

7.25

22:00
SCH
ED
JONG PSV
17
 
 
DORDRECHT
19
 
 

1.85

4.00

3.60

23:30
SCH
CL
11 DEPORTIVO
2
 
 
AD ISIDRO METAPAN
1
 
 

23:30
SCH
AP
GUAIRENA FC
3
 
 
12 DE OCTUBRE
10
 
 

1.90

3.20

3.80

23:45
SCH
PL
SC BRAGA
3
 
 
VITORIA GUIMARAES
6
 
 

1.53

4.00

5.75

FINISHED GAMES
FINISHED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

22:00
FTR
GS
IA AKRANES
3
 
 
GROTTA
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.50

4.00

5.00

 
20:30
FTR
MAR
SE JUVENTUDE
4
 
 
PINHEIRO MA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:10
FTR
D1
JEDDAH CLUB
13
 
 
AL-BUKIRYAH
18
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
18:00
FTR
CP1
JUVENTUS TURIN (U19)
4
 
 
TORINO (U19)
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:20
FTR
D1
AL-THUQBAH
17
 
 
AL-SHOALAH
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
17:06
FTR
PL
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
9
 
 
KAZMA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.30

3.30

1.95

 
16:30
FTR
SL
TP MAZEMBE
1
 
 
FC SIMBA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
D1
YOUNG SPORTS ACADEMY
3
 
 
TONNERRE KALARA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:00
FTR
CP1
SAMPDORIA (U19)
5
 
 
FIORENTINA (U19)
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:25
FTR
D2A
AL-ANSAR
7
 
 
AL-HJAZZ
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:15
FTR
PL
TALABA
18
 
 
BAGHDAD FC
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:15
FTR
D1
AL-TAEE
5
 
 
OHOD
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:10
FTR
D2A
AL-AKHDOUD
2
 
 
AL-SAFA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:10
FTR
D2A
AL-JNDAL
4
 
 
AL-LEWAA
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:10
FTR
D2A
BISHA
1
 
 
AL-QAISOMA
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
AL-NASR SC
3
 
 
KHAITAN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.40

4.20

7.00

 
15:00
FTR
PL
FAM-MSN
11
 
 
KELANTAN FA
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
D2A
AL-TAQDOM
13
 
 
AL ENTESAR
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FTR
PL
KYETUME FC
13
 
 
KCCA FC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PL
ONDUPARAKA
8
 
 
MBARARA CITY
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PL
POLICE FC
4
 
 
URA FC
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
15:00
FTR
PL
UPDF FC
7
 
 
EXPRESS FC
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:55
FTR
D1
AL-DRAIH
9
 
 
AL-KHALEEJ SAIHAT
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
14:55
FTR
D2A
AL-ZULFI
8
 
 
AL-SADD SAUDI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:55
FTR
D2A
KUMAIT
11
 
 
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
12
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
14:45
FTR
D1
AL-ADALAH
7
 
 
AL-KAWKAB
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
EL2
MERANI MARTVILI
10
 
 
MERANI TBILISI
6
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
EL2
SIONI BOLNISI
3
 
 
ZUGDIDI
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL SEMAWAH
20
 
 
NAFT MAYSAN
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
PL
AL-NAFT
6
 
 
ZAKHO
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
13:00
FTR
PL
NAFT AL-WASAT
5
 
 
AL-KARKH
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
12:00
FTR
PL
BUSOGA UNITED
14
 
 
MYDA FC
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
11:00
FTR
EL2
GAREJI
7
 
 
FC RUSTAVI
8
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
10:45
FTR
PL
SELANGOR II
2
 
 
NEGERI SEMBILAN
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
05:00
FIN
CL
PACHUCA
18
 
1
CLUB TIJUANA
8
2
 
2
1
2
1

2.05

3.25

3.75

03:00
FIN
GAU
CAXIAS
5
 
 
AIMORE
1
 
 
2
1
3
2
 

1.80

3.40

4.20

03:00
FIN
GAU
NOVO HAMBURGO
9
 
 
JUVENTUDE
11
 
 
0
2
1
3
 

4.00

3.40

1.80

03:00
FIN
AP
SANTA FE
2
 
 
DEPORTIVO PASTO
12
 
 
1
1
2
2

1.57

3.30

7.00

03:00
FIN
CL
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
4
 
 
CS CARTAGINES
8
 
1
0
0
1
0
 

2.00

3.40

3.30

03:00
FIN
CLW
CLUB TIJUANA (W)
11
 
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS (W)
3
 
 
1
0
2
1
 

03:00
FIN
CLW
LEON (W)
14
 
 
MAZATLAN FC (W)
12
 
 
0
2
1
2
 

02:30
FIN
LP
RIVER PLATE
6
2
 
ARGENTINOS JRS
12
3
 
0
0
0
1
 

1.28

5.25

10.00

02:00
FIN
D1
TECNICO UNIVERSITARIO
16
 
 
9 DE OCTUBRE
15
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

01:00
FIN
GAU
INTERNACIONAL
3
 
 
SAO LUIZ
6
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

1.36

4.50

7.50

01:00
FIN
GAU
PELOTAS
10
 
 
YPIRANGA-RS
2
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

3.20

3.00

2.15

01:00
FIN
AP2
UNION MAGDALENA
8
 
 
LEONES FC
2
 
 
2
0
2
0

01:00
FIN
CLW
MONTERREY (W)
5
 
 
SANTOS LAGUNA (W)
16
 
 
2
0
2
2
 

00:15
FIN
LP
RACING CLUB
11
6
 
ROSARIO CENTRAL
8
4
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.15

3.10

3.30

00:00
FIN
PAU
FERROVIARIA
2
 
 
BOTAFOGO SP
4
 
 
3
0
5
0
 

1.95

3.10

3.80

00:00
FIN
PAU
SANTO ANDRE
2
 
 
SAO CAETANO
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

1.53

3.60

6.50

00:00
FIN
LPA1
REBOCEROS DE LA PIEDAD
3
 
 
MINEROS DE FRESNILLO
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

21:45
CANC
NL
CHESTERFIELD
9
 
 
MACCLESFIELD
24
 
 

21:45
POST
NL
EASTLEIGH
7
 
 
DOVER
23
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLN
CHORLEY
7
 
 
KETTERING
18
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLN
KIDDERMINSTER
5
 
 
AFC TELFORD UTD
14
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
CANC
NLN
SPENNYMOOR TOWN
13
 
 
HEREFORD
12
 
 

1.72

3.75

4.00

21:45
CANC
NLN
YORK
8
 
 
GATESHEAD
10
 
 

21:45
CANC
NLS
DULWICH HAMLET
12
 
 
WELLING
21
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:45
CANC
NLS
HAMPTON & RICHMOND
6
 
 
HAVANT & WATERLOOVILLE
9
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
BRIGHTLINGSEA REGENT
19
 
 
BOGNOR REGIS
10
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
MARGATE
20
 
 
EAST THURROCK UNITED
21
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
MERSTHAM
22
 
 
WINGATE & FINCHLEY
16
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
POTTERS BAR TOWN
15
 
 
BISHOP S STORTFORD
7
 
 

21:45
CANC
IPL
WORTHING
1
 
 
HARINGEY BOROUGH
12
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
EAST KILBRIDE
3
 
 
DALBEATTIE STAR
15
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
16
 
 
KELTY HEARTS
1
 
 

21:45
CANC
LL
STIRLING UNIVERSITY
6
 
 
BERWICK RANGERS
11
 
 

21:00
POST
ECH
LUTON
14
 
 
ROTHERHAM
22
 
 

OFF

OFF

OFF

21:00
POST
NL
TORQUAY
1
 
 
ALDERSHOT TOWN
14
 
 

21:00
POST
SCH
DUNFERMLINE
3
 
 
DUNDEE
5
 
 

2.45

3.25

2.62

19:30
POST
S/W
TSV SCHOTT MAINZ
20
 
 
KSV HESSEN KASSEL
13
 
 

17:30
POST
ML
TALLINN JK LEGION
8
 
 
PAIDE LINNAMEESKOND
6
 
 
 

15:00
CANC
FRC
VALERENGA
 
 
SARPSBORG 08 FF
 
 
 
 

15:00
POST
BLW
SC SAND (W)
11
 
 
MSV DUISBURG (W)
12
 
 

13:00
CANC
GS
CAMBODIA (U19)
1
 
 
IRAN (U19)
3
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
GS
IRAQ (U19)
3
 
 
BAHRAIN (U19)
2
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
GS
MALAYSIA (U19)
2
 
 
YEMEN (U19)
3
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
GS
QATAR (U19)
4
 
 
TAJIKISTAN (U19)
1
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
GS
SAUDI ARABIA (U19)
4
 
 
AUSTRALIA (U19)
1
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
GS
SOUTH KOREA (U19)
1
 
 
JAPAN (U19)
4
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
GS
UZBEKISTAN (U19)
4
 
 
INDONESIA (U19)
2
 
 
 

13:00
CANC
GS
VIETNAM (U19)
3
 
 
LAOS (U19)
2
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score