Sorted by kick off
LEAGUES
K/O
STAT
TIME
LEAGUE
HOME
LP
AWAY
LP
HT
FT
ET
PN
 

1

X

2

16:00
2 HF
54'
CGA
CARRARESE
11
 
 
GROSSETO
10
 
 
0
0
0
0

2.15

3.00

3.40

16:00
2 HF
59'
CGA
LIVORNO
20
 
 
ALESSANDRIA
6
 
 
0
0
0
0

3.50

3.00

2.00

17:00
1 HF
12'
R16
LYON (W)
1
 
BRONDBY (W)
 
 
 
0
0

17:30
SCH
R16
SLAVIA SOFIA
 
 
MONTANA
 
 
 

1.30

4.00

11.00

17:45
SCH
SPL
AL-TAAWON
5
 
 
AL-BATEN
10
 
 
 

1.50

3.75

6.00

18:00
SCH
QF
VOLOS NPS
 
 
AEK ATHENS
 
 
 

4.75

3.75

1.61

18:00
SCH
SL
FENERBAHCE
3
 
 
ANTALYASPOR
10
 
 

1.66

3.75

5.00

19:00
SCH
QF
GENK
 
 
KV MECHELEN
 
 
 

2.05

3.75

3.20

19:00
SCH
SL
LYNGBY
11
 
 
FC MIDTJYLLAND
1
 
 

7.00

4.50

1.44

19:00
SCH
SL
SONDERJYSKE
7
 
 
ODENSE
6
 
 

3.00

3.40

2.30

19:00
SCH
GS
KLUBI-04
3
 
 
GNISTAN
1
 
 

2.70

3.60

2.20

19:00
SCH
LH
FC ASHDOD
3
 
 
HAPOEL KFAR-SABA
12
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.50

19:15
SCH
SL
FC SION
9
 
 
FC LUGANO
7
 
 
 

3.60

3.00

2.20

20:00
SCH
PAU
ITUANO
2
 
 
SAO BENTO
4
 
 
 

1.72

3.40

4.75

20:00
SCH
EPL
FULHAM
18
 
 
TOTTENHAM
8
 
 

4.00

3.50

1.95

20:00
SCH
EPL
WEST BROM
19
 
 
EVERTON
7
 
 

4.20

3.50

1.90

20:00
SCH
QF
ARIS THESSALONIKIS
 
 
OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
 
 
 

3.50

3.30

2.00

20:00
SCH
LH
BEITAR JERUSALEM
8
 
 
BNEI SAKHNIN
14
 
 

1.72

3.30

4.50

20:00
SCH
QF
DUNAREA CALARASI
 
 
DINAMO BUCURESTI
 
 
 

4.75

3.50

1.66

20:45
SCH
LH
HAPOEL HAIFA
9
 
 
MACCABI TEL AVIV
2
 
 

7.00

4.00

1.45

21:00
SCH
SL
BRONDBY
2
 
 
RANDERS FC
5
 
 

1.70

4.00

4.75

21:30
SCH
EK
STAL MIELEC
16
 
 
WISLA PLOCK
13
 
 

2.75

2.90

2.80

21:30
SCH
SL
FC ZURICH
6
 
 
FC LUZERN
8
 
 
 

3.10

3.60

2.15

21:45
SCH
QF
STANDARD LIEGE
 
 
CLUB BRUGGE
 
 
 

4.33

3.75

1.80

21:45
SCH
PAU
BOTAFOGO SP
3
 
 
GUARANI CAMPINAS
4
 
 
 

2.30

3.20

2.80

21:45
SCH
A
PARMA
19
 
 
INTER
1
 
 

12.00

6.50

1.22

22:00
SCH
SF
LEVANTE
 
 
ATHLETIC BILBAO
 
 
 

3.75

3.40

2.00

22:15
SCH
EPL
LIVERPOOL
6
 
 
CHELSEA
5
 
 

2.20

3.50

3.20

22:15
SCH
SF
BENFICA
 
 
ESTORIL
 
 
 

1.25

5.50

12.00

23:00
SCH
CL
MUNICIPAL GRECIA
7
 
 
SANTOS DE GUAPILES
4
 
 

2.90

3.10

2.37

FINISHED GAMES
23:00
FTR
AP2
CORTULUA
8
 
 
BARRANQUILLA
15
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
21:00
FTR
GOI
APARECIDENSE
4
 
 
VILA NOVA
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.60

3.25

2.40

 
21:00
FTR
AP2
BOGOTA FC
14
 
 
QUINDIO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
20:30
FTR
CEA
CAUCAIA EC
1
 
 
ICASA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

2.70

3.30

2.25

 
20:30
FTR
CEA
CRATO
8
 
 
FERROVIARIO
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

7.00

4.20

1.36

 
20:30
FTR
CEA
GUARANY DE SOBRAL
6
 
 
ATLETICO CEARENSE
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

3.00

3.30

2.10

 
20:30
FTR
CEA
PACAJUS SC
3
 
 
BARBALHA
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
PTCN
ABC
3
 
 
FORCA E LUZ
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:30
FTR
GOI
CRAC
3
 
 
ATLETICO GOIANIENSE
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

5.50

3.75

1.50

 
20:30
FTR
NL
LINCOLN RED IMPS
3
 
 
ST JOSEPHS
2
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
20:00
FTR
R16
CHABAB MOHAMMEDIA
 
 
DIFAA EL JADIDA
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

2.15

3.00

3.20

 
19:00
FTR
EL
TALLINNA KALEV
 
 
FC NOMME UNITED
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
19:00
FTR
R16
CHABAB ATLAS KHENIFRA
 
 
MOGHREB TETOUAN
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

6.00

2.90

1.66

 
18:30
FTR
PL
AL-QADSIA
2
 
 
KHAITAN
10
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

1.16

7.00

11.00

 
18:00
FTR
OPL
SOHAR
10
 
 
SAHAM
14
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
PR
AHLI AL-KHALIL
10
 
 
SHABAB AL-KHALIL
1
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
18:00
FTR
D1
OBOLON-BROVAR KYIV
9
 
 
VPK-AHRO SHEVCHENKIVKA
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
17:15
FTR
PL
NAFT MAYSAN
8
 
 
NAFT AL-WASAT
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only

 
16:30
FTR
SL
LUBUMBASHI SPORT
15
 
 
CS DON BOSCO
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:30
FTR
SL
ST ELOI LUPOPO
5
 
 
AC RANGERS
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
16:00
FTR
PL
AL-KUWAIT
5
 
 
AL-SHABAB AL AHMADI
9
 
 
Full Time Result Only

1.50

4.00

5.75

 
16:00
FTR
CPE
BENFICA CASTELO BRANCO
2
 
 
OLEIROS
4
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:45
FTR
OPL
AL-ITTIHAD SALALAH
8
 
 
AL-SUWAIQ SC
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
DGG
INSIEME FORMIA
9
 
 
NOCERINA
5
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:30
FTR
R16
WYDAD SERGHINI
 
 
RAJA BENI MELLAL
 
 
 
Full Time Result Only

3.40

3.20

2.00

 
15:25
FTR
D2A
AL ENTESAR
10
 
 
AL-ANSAR
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:20
FTR
OPL
AL-MUSANNAH
3
 
 
MUSCAT CLUB
13
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:20
FTR
OPL
NIZWA
11
 
 
AL-RUSTAQ SC
7
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:10
FTR
D2A
AL-HJAZZ
14
 
 
AL-AKHDOUD
3
 
 
Full Time Result Only
 

 
15:00
FIN
D1
GHAZL EL MAHALLA
11
 
 
NATIONAL BANK
14
 
1
0
0
0
0

2.80

2.75

2.55

15:00
FIN
PL
AL-ZAWRAA
2
 
 
TALABA
17
 
 
0
0
0
0

15:00
FIN
PR
SHABAB AL-DHAHIRIYA
7
 
 
MOSASET AL BIREH
6
 
 
1
0
4
0
 

15:00
FIN
D2A
AL-ARABI AL-SAUDI
11
 
 
BISHA
1
 
 
2
0
3
3
 

15:00
FIN
PL
COASTAL UNION
15
 
 
YOUNG AFRICANS
1
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

15:00
FIN
PL
TANZANIA PRISONS
8
 
 
MBEYA CITY
17
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

15:00
FIN
L1
CA BIZERTIN
13
 
 
STADE TUNISIEN
9
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
L1
CS SFAXIEN
2
 
 
US TATAOUINE
11
 
 
1
1
1
2
 

15:00
FIN
SL
ALANYASPOR
7
1
 
GOZTEPE
9
2
 
0
1
1
1

1.90

3.50

3.90

15:00
FIN
SL
KASIMPASA
14
1
 
TRABZONSPOR
4
2
 
1
1
1
2

4.00

3.40

1.90

15:00
FIN
SL
RED ARROWS
8
 
 
PRISON LEOPARDS
7
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

15:00
FIN
SL
YOUNG GREEN EAGLES
17
 
 
NAPSA STARS
14
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

15:00
FIN
SL
ZESCO UNITED FC
2
 
 
LUMWANA RADIANTS
16
 
 
1
0
4
1
 

14:55
FIN
D2A
AL-LEWAA
9
 
 
AL-ZULFI
8
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

14:55
FIN
D2A
AL-QAISOMA
2
 
 
AL-TAQDOM
13
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

14:55
FIN
D2A
AL-SADD SAUDI
5
 
 
KUMAIT
12
 
 
0
0
1
2
 

14:40
FIN
D2A
AL-SAFA
6
 
 
AL-JNDAL
4
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

14:00
FIN
R16
BOTEV VRATSA
 
 
CHERNOMORETS BALCHIK
 
 
 
0
0
3
0

14:00
FIN
GS
HJK HELSINKI
3
 
 
KTP
4
 
 
4
1
6
1

1.12

8.00

12.00

14:00
FIN
PR
KITCHEE SC
3
 
 
HONG KONG PEGASUS
2
 
 
0
0
2
0

14:00
FIN
TL1
BG PATHUM UNITED
1
 
 
SUKHOTHAI FC
13
 
 
1
0
2
0
 

13:30
FIN
TL1
CHIANGRAI UNITED
8
 
 
CHONBURI FC
11
 
 
1
1
4
3
 

13:00
FIN
PL
MTIBWA SUGAR
14
 
 
BIASHARA UNITED
4
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
PL
POLISI TANZANIA
9
 
 
KMC
6
 
 
1
0
1
0

13:00
FIN
2LW
AFJET AFYONSPOR
9
 
 
INEGOLSPOR
14
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

13:00
FIN
2LW
GUMUSHANESPOR
17
 
 
AMEDSPOR
5
 
 
0
1
0
2
 

13:00
FIN
2LW
HACETTEPE SK
16
 
 
24 ERZINCANSPOR
3
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

13:00
FIN
2LW
KOCAELISPOR
7
 
 
NIGDE ANADOLU
18
 
 
1
0
3
1
 

13:00
FIN
2LW
MANISA FK
1
 
 
ANKARA DEMIRSPOR
4
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
2LW
SARIYER
8
 
 
SANCAKTEPE BELEDIYE
13
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
2LW
USAKSPOR
6
 
 
HEKIMOGLU TRABZON
2
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
2LW
YENI CORUMSPOR
10
 
 
ERGENE VELIMESE SPOR
15
 
 
2
0
3
0
 

13:00
FIN
2LW
ZONGULDAK KOMURSPOR
12
 
 
KAHRAMANMARASSPOR AS
11
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
BAK SPOR KULUBU
18
 
 
TARSUS IDMAN YURDU
10
 
 
0
0
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
BAYBURT OZEL IDARSPOR
16
 
 
KASTAMONUSPOR
17
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
BB BODRUMSPOR
3
 
 
VAN SPOR FK
2
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
ELAZIGSPOR
19
 
 
1922 KONYASPOR
15
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
KARACABEY BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
PAZARSPOR
12
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
KIRSEHIR BELEDIYESPOR
5
 
 
KIRKLARELISPOR
8
 
 
1
2
2
3
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
PENDIKSPOR
11
 
 
EYUPSPOR
1
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
SERIK BELEDIYESPOR
7
 
 
ETIMESGUT BELEDIYESPOR
9
 
 
0
2
0
3
 

13:00
FIN
2LR
SIVAS BELEDIYESPOR
13
 
 
SAKARYASPOR
4
 
 
2
2
2
2
 

13:00
FIN
3L4
ADIYAMANSPOR
2
 
 
68 AKSARAY BELEDIYE SPOR
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.30

2.87

3.00

13:00
FIN
3L4
BAYRAMPASA
7
 
 
52 ORDUSPOR
6
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.30

2.90

3.00

13:00
FIN
3L4
BURSA YILDIRIMSPOR
4
 
 
KESTELSPOR
8
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

13:00
FIN
3L4
KARAKOPRU BELEDIYESPOR
12
 
 
DUZCESPOR
5
 
 
0
1
1
2
 

13:00
FIN
3L4
KOZANSPOR
15
 
 
BERGAMA BELEDIYESPOR
14
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

13:00
FIN
3L4
MUGLASPOR
17
 
 
MODAFEN
13
 
 
0
1
1
1
 

2.15

3.20

3.00

13:00
FIN
3L4
SILIVRISPOR
10
 
 
KELKIT BELEDIYESPOR
3
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

12:45
FIN
PL
AL-KARKH
11
 
 
AL-DIWANIYA
12
 
 
2
0
2
1

12:00
FIN
PR
LORI FC
4
 
 
FC NOAH
5
 
 
1
0
2
0

12:00
FIN
2LR
KARDEMIR KARABUKSPOR
20
 
 
TURGUTLUSPOR
6
 
 
0
1
0
4
 

11:00
FIN
3L4
SIIRT IL OZEL IDARESISPOR
11
 
 
SULTANBEYLI BELEDIYESPOR
16
 
 
1
1
2
1
 

10:05
FIN
WL
MELBOURNE VICTORY (W)
4
 
 
WESTERN SYDNEY (W)
6
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

08:00
FIN
R16
BIIK KAZYGURT (W)
1
 
BAYERN MUNICH (W)
 
 
 
0
2
1
6

05:06
FIN
CL
CLUB TIJUANA
7
1
 
CLUB AMERICA
2
 
 
0
0
0
2

2.40

3.30

2.87

05:05
FIN
CL2
CIMARRONES
3
 
 
ALEBRIJES DE OAXACA
14
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

05:00
FIN
CL
CRUZ AZUL
1
1
 
MAZATLAN FC
13
1
1
0
0
1
0

1.33

4.75

9.00

04:00
FIN
CL
DEPORTIVO SAPRISSA
2
 
 
SAN CARLOS
9
 
 
0
0
1
1
 

1.44

4.20

6.50

04:00
FIN
CL
GUADALUPE FC
10
 
1
LD ALAJUELENSE
1
 
 
1
1
1
3
 

4.33

3.75

1.75

03:15
FIN
CL
CD HONDURAS
3
 
 
LOBOS UPNFM
3
 
 
0
3
0
3
 

03:05
FIN
AP
PATRIOTAS
13
 
 
AMERICA DE CALI
10
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

3.00

3.00

2.50

03:05
FIN
CL2
PUMAS TABASCO
5
 
 
ATLETICO MORELIA
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

03:00
FIN
CL
CLUB QUERETARO
12
2
 
GUADALAJARA-CHIVAS
9
4
 
1
1
2
2

3.10

3.25

2.30

03:00
FIN
CL
FC JUAREZ
14
4
 
MONTERREY
4
2
 
1
2
1
6

4.33

3.25

1.90

02:30
FIN
R64
BOCA JUNIORS
 
 
CLAYPOLE
 
 
 
1
1
2
1

1.08

9.00

17.00

02:30
FIN
MIN
CRUZEIRO
9
 
 
CALDENSE
2
 
1
0
1
0
1
 

1.36

4.00

9.00

02:30
FIN
1QR
CLUB GUARANI
 
 
ROYAL PARI FC
 
 
 
0
0
1
1

1.33

5.00

9.00

02:00
FIN
CAR
VASCO DA GAMA
8
 
 
PORTUGUESA-RJ
1
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

2.50

3.20

2.60

01:30
FIN
CTR
AVAI
1
 
 
FIGUEIRENSE
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.57

3.30

6.50

01:30
FIN
GOI
ANAPOLIS FC
2
 
 
ITUMBIARA
4
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

2.55

3.25

2.55

01:30
FIN
GOI
GOIAS
2
 
 
GOIANESIA
5
 
 
0
0
1
0
 

1.70

3.50

4.20

01:30
FIN
AP2
REAL SAN ANDRES
16
 
 
ORSOMARSO
5
 
 
1
1
1
2

01:15
FIN
SER
AO ITABAIANA
1
 
 
SOCIEDADE BOCA JUNIOR
3
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

01:00
FIN
ALA
CSA
1
 
 
CE OLHODAGUENSE
7
 
 
0
0
5
0
 

01:00
FIN
CTR
MARCILIO DIAS
6
 
 
PROSPERA
8
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

1.85

3.50

3.60

01:00
FIN
GAU
AIMORE
1
 
 
ESPORTIVO
5
 
 
0
0
2
0
 

2.00

3.30

3.40

01:00
FIN
GAU
GREMIO
3
 
 
BRASIL DE PELOTAS
12
 
 
3
0
4
1
 

1.40

4.00

8.00

01:00
FIN
GAU
YPIRANGA-RS
2
 
 
NOVO HAMBURGO
6
 
 
2
2
3
3
 

1.90

3.20

3.60

01:00
FIN
MIN
URT
6
 
 
UBERLANDIA
10
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

2.75

3.10

2.45

01:00
FIN
AP2
HUILA
2
 
 
VALLEDUPAR
3
 
 
3
0
3
1

01:00
FIN
CL
SPORTING SAN JOSE
12
 
 
PEREZ ZELEDON
11
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

2.50

3.20

2.90

01:00
FIN
CL
PLATENSE FC
1
 
1
CD MARATHON
4
 
 
5
1
5
3
 

01:00
FIN
CL2
MINEROS DE ZACATECAS
6
 
 
CANCUN FC
15
 
1
1
0
2
0
 

00:30
FIN
GS
FORTALEZA
3
 
 
CRB
7
 
 
1
0
1
0
 

00:15
FIN
MIN
ATHLETIC CLUB
4
 
 
AMERICA MINEIRO
1
 
 
0
0
0
1
 

6.50

3.80

1.40

00:15
FIN
1QR
CARACAS FC
 
 
CESAR VALLEJO
 
 
1
1
0
2
0

2.10

3.00

3.50

00:00
FIN
MIN
BOA
12
 
 
POUSO ALEGRE
7
 
 
0
0
0
0
 

2.10

3.00

3.50

00:00
FIN
MIN
COIMBRA
11
 
 
PATROCINENSE
5
 
 
0
1
0
1
 

1.90

3.10

4.20

00:00
FIN
PAU
CORINTHIANS
1
 
 
PALMEIRAS
4
 
 
1
2
2
2
 

3.80

3.00

2.00

00:00
FIN
PAU
SAO CAETANO
3
 
 
RED BULL BRAGANTINO
1
 
 
0
2
0
2

12.00

5.00

1.20

POSTPONED / CANCELLED / ABANDONED GAMES
21:00
POST
CTR
METROPOLITANO
10
 
 
JOINVILLE
7
 
 
 

21:00
POST
ONR
FSV DUISBURG
22
 
 
SSVG VELBERT
2
 
 
 

20:30
POST
BRA
SAMAMBAIA
4
 
 
CAPITAL FC
1
 
 
 

20:30
POST
BRA
TAGUATINGA
1
 
 
SOBRADINHO EC
4
 
 
 

20:30
POST
ONR
DJK TEUTONIA ST. TOENIS
8
 
 
FC KRAY
20
 
 
 

20:30
POST
ONR
UNION NETTETAL
16
 
 
TVD VELBERT
10
 
 
 

20:30
POST
ONR
VFB HILDEN
15
 
 
SPVGG STERKRADE-NORD
6
 
 
 

17:00
POST
D1
EL GEISH
15
 
 
ENPPI
6
 
 
 

2.45

2.90

3.00

14:30
CANC
1R
SHKENDIJA (U19)
 
 
QABALA (U19)
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
HOMEBOYZ
13
 
 
GOR MAHIA
12
 
 
 

14:00
POST
PL
ZOO KERICHO
18
 
 
WESTERN STIMA
17
 
 
 

00:15
POST
PAR
CASCAVEL CR
9
 
 
TOLEDO CW
6
 
 
 

00:15
POST
PAR
MARINGA
5
 
 
CORITIBA
10
 
 
 

SCH: Scheduled
FIN: Finished
POST: Postponed
CANC: Cancelled
INT: Interrupted
BRK: Break Between Periods
H/T: Half Time
PEN: Penalty
Own: Own Goal
ET: Extra Time
ABD: Abandoned
Match Information
Live On TV
FTR: Full Time Result Only
HT: Half Time Score
FT: Full Time Score